[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-05-27 船橋10R 馬い!甘いトマトはアイコ記念 C1五 四六ア ダート1500m 曇 稍 19:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ハードスパン セン9
ラヴァリーノ 栗毛
(Unbridled’sSong)
(株)ITF ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
矢内博 (船橋) |
4.29 船橋
1500稍 C1五 四六ア C1五 四六ア 7 12頭2番9人 448kg 仲野光 56 1393(2.3)39.9 ニシノサ 12-12-12-10 |
3.27 浦和
1400重 春の夢 C1 三 9 12頭3番4人 443kg 森泰斗 56 1328(2.0)39.9 トリプル 10-11-12-10 |
2.21 浦和
1500良 小江戸 C1 三 5 11頭1番2人 453kg 張田昂 56 1385(0.8)39.3 キョウエ 4-4-5-4 |
1.17 船橋
1500良 シュン C1四 三五イ 7 12頭7番5人 458kg 所 蛍 53 1384(1.6)39.7 ジラルデ 4-6-7-7 |
1.3 川崎
1400良 宝船( C1 四 4 10頭10番4人 443kg 本田重 56 1326(1.2)41.2 ヒノデミ 6-6-6-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
スピルバーグ 牡5
キョウエイマリー 鹿毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
岡田将一 寺井文秀
|
今井輝 (川崎) |
5.8 川崎
1400稍 C1 四五 C1 四五 4 10頭7番7人 490kg 町田直 56 1317(2.4)4.0 シゲルマ 6-7-7-6 |
4.15 浦和
1400良 春の風 C1 三 4 12頭2番6人 487kg 町田直 56 1312(1.0)38.7 ウインオ 8-7-8-6 |
4.2 川崎
1500稍 海棠( C1五 四六 8 11頭1番11人 486kg 古岡勇 56 1391(1.2)41.4 エスプリ 4-4-3-3 |
3.12 川崎
1500不 胡蝶蘭 C1 四五 11 12頭9番11人 486kg 古岡勇 56 1427(3.7)4.3 シゲルオ 9-11-11-11 |
2.21 浦和
1500良 小江戸 C1 三 3 11頭5番8人 484kg 古岡勇 56 1384(0.7)3.9 キョウエ 6-8-8-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ドレフォン 牡5
ジョンブドール 黒鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
吉田和美 ノーザンファーム
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
1.17 船橋
1500良 カンラ C1四 三五ア 2 13頭13番3人 485kg 落合玄 56 1367(0.8)38.9 アオイコ 3-3-3-2 |
12.18 船橋
1500良 C1 四五 C1 四五 1 13頭3番1人 487kg 落合玄 56 1372(0.2)39.9 エストレ 2-2-3-2 |
11.28 船橋
1500良 馬い! C1 五六 2 8頭8番2人 479kg 落合玄 56 1372(0.2)38.9 シルバー 3-4-3-3 |
5.31 浦和
1400不 羽生市 C1 四 4 12頭4番1人 473kg 御神訓 56 1299(1.1)38.9 アドミラ 11-11-8-5 |
4.10 船橋
1500良 C1 四五 C1 四五 2 11頭5番2人 485kg 御神訓 56 1386(0.7)38.8 エティエ 6-6-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
バンブーエール 牡4
コスモアオイ 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
西村健 静内フアーム
|
稲益貴 (船橋) |
4.20 J福島
1700 4歳上1勝クラス 6 9頭8番4人 508kg 岩田望 58 1478(1.9)40.4 ユキマル 2-2-2-2 |
3.24 J中京
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 9 11頭2番6人 502kg 岩田康 58 1526(1.1)37.8 レッドラ 1-1-1-2 |
2.10 船橋
1600稍 久留里 C2 一 1 12頭9番1人 503kg 山崎誠 56 1446(1.6)39.8 ヴェルデ 2-2-1-1 |
2.5 船橋
1600稍 久留里 C2 一 競走取止 14頭12番0人 0kg 山崎誠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.16 船橋
1500良 推しを C2三 二四ア 1 12頭1番2人 504kg 山崎誠 56 1379(0.3)40.5 グレート 3-3-4-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牝4
アルレガーロ 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
瀬山孝一 村田牧場
|
矢内博 (船橋) |
4.29 船橋
1500稍 C1五 四六ア C1五 四六ア 3 12頭9番12人 431kg 篠谷葵 54 1374(0.4)40.4 ニシノサ 1-1-2-3 |
4.11 船橋
1500良 馬い八 C1 六七ア 7 11頭11番11人 432kg 篠谷葵 54 1394(3.1)39.9 タカララ 8-8-10-10 |
3.4 船橋
1500良 C1 六七 C1 六七 12 12頭2番11人 425kg 小杉亮 54 1421(3.8)42.7 エミーズ 4-4-9-12 |
2.10 船橋
1500稍 C1 四五 C1 四五 10 12頭12番12人 427kg 小杉亮 54 1405(1.7)41.8 オキサパ 1-1-4-6 |
2.5 船橋
1500稍 C1 四五 C1 四五 競走取止 12頭10番0人 0kg 小杉亮 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
6 |
グレーターロンドン 牝4
レッドボナンザ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(有)坂東牧場 坂東牧場
|
新井清 (船橋) |
4.29 船橋
1500稍 C1五 四六ア C1五 四六ア 5 12頭3番5人 438kg 木間龍 53 1379(0.9)4.0 ニシノサ 4-4-5-5 |
4.11 船橋
1500良 馬い八 C1 六七ア 5 11頭9番5人 432kg 所 蛍 51 1377(1.4)39.6 タカララ 5-5-4-5 |
3.4 船橋
1600良 馬い! C2 一 3 14頭7番2人 430kg 森泰斗 54 1458(1.7)42.7 ランペロ 1-1-1-1 |
11.28 船橋
1200良 C1 五六 C1 五六 4 10頭3番3人 428kg 本田重 54 1152(1.4)38.8 カッパギ 5-6-5 |
8.20 J新潟
1400 3歳未勝利 12 18頭17番6人 418kg 武藤雅 54 1228(1.4)36.5 ディバイ 6-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
フリオーソ 牡4
グランオマージュ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
田頭勇貴 折手牧場
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
5.20 浦和
1500不 サツキ C1C2 五一 10 12頭4番8人 478kg 及川烈 56 1412(2.5)42.5 ライヴガ 11-11-12-12 |
1.11 浦和
2000良 ガーネ C2選抜馬イ 1 10頭9番2人 475kg 及川烈 54 2185(0.0)4.0 ココリア 5-3-1-1 |
12.22 浦和
2000良 ポイン C2選抜馬 3 12頭6番6人 476kg 及川烈 54 2167(0.2)41.8 ヴィオレ 10-10-7-4 |
11.24 浦和
2000良 トパー C2C3選抜馬 3 12頭12番1人 477kg 及川烈 55 2168(2.9)4.2 ヴィオレ 10-9-6-5 |
10.20 浦和
2000良 晩秋( C2選抜馬 4 12頭3番10人 473kg 及川烈 54 2151(0.8)40.7 カイジン 4-4-4-3 |
|
8 |
マインドユアビスケッツ 牡4
ピースフルデイズ 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
近藤真衣 松浦牧場
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
4.29 船橋
1500稍 C1五 四六ア C1五 四六ア 6 12頭8番3人 474kg 山本大 53 1379(0.9)38.9 ニシノサ 10-10-10-6 |
4.11 船橋
1500良 馬い八 C1 六七ア 4 11頭10番2人 484kg 本田重 56 1376(1.3)39.3 タカララ 7-7-7-6 |
3.25 浦和
1400稍 幸手桜 C2 三四 1 12頭5番1人 477kg 本田重 56 1302(0.3)38.3 トーアル 9-10-5-1 |
3.5 船橋
1500稍 C2 二三 C2 二三 2 12頭11番2人 477kg 本田重 56 1366(0.0)38.9 タカララ 8-8-7-3 |
12.17 船橋
1600良 街路樹 C2 一 5 9頭2番1人 484kg 本橋孝 56 1463(0.8)40.1 フークリ 6-5-4-3 |
||
7 | 9 |
ダイワメジャー 牡5
ブリリアントライフ 栗毛
(グラスワンダー)
(有)杵臼牧場 杵臼牧場
|
古澤悟 (川崎) |
5.7 川崎
1500稍 オール C1 六七 3 14頭13番2人 488kg 今野忠 56 1378(1.1)40.7 コスモビ 3-3-3-3 |
4.2 川崎
1500稍 海棠( C1五 四六 11 11頭11番4人 495kg 新原周 56 1416(3.7)43.8 エスプリ 3-3-5-9 |
3.14 川崎
1600稍 メッシ C1二 一三 11 12頭10番4人 499kg 今野忠 56 1501(4.3)44.9 ヴェール 4-3-5-8 |
10.10 川崎
1600不 高麗山 C1五 四六 1 10頭1番5人 497kg 今野忠 56 1451(1.0)4.0 エンジェ 1-1-1-1 |
9.14 川崎
1400良 C1 四五 C1 四五 4 12頭6番3人 503kg 今野忠 56 1319(1.1)41.5 イサチル 8-8-7-8 |
|
10 |
ザファクター 牡5
オウシュウフリート 黒鹿毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
伊藤健 ヒカル牧場
|
山田信 (船橋) |
4.11 名古屋
1700良 浅蜊( A 3特別 1 9頭7番5人 479kg 木之葵 54 1506(0.1)39.8 ダイセン 4-4-3-3 |
3.13 名古屋
1700重 蛤(は A 3特別 2 11頭9番5人 486kg 木之葵 54 1506(0.2)39.2 タマモモ 5-5-5-5 |
2.22 笠松
1600重 薄氷特 A 3特別 5 8頭7番2人 477kg 木之葵 54 1432(0.9)38.4 タイセイ 6-6-3-3 |
1.31 名古屋
1500良 白魚特 A 3特別 6 10頭2番4人 489kg 木之葵 54 1372(0.6)39.3 ゴールド 4-3-5-2 |
12.31 笠松
1900稍 東海ゴ 3歳以上・オープン 7 12頭2番7人 485kg 木之葵 57 2047(1.7)37.2 ストーム 4-5-4-4-8-7 |
||
8 | 11 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡6
コスモコルデス 鹿毛
(ゴールドヘイロー)
森田一俊 ビッグレッドファーム
|
凾館一 (船橋) |
4.29 船橋
1600稍 昭和の C2 一 2 13頭7番4人 480kg 澤田龍 56 1451(0.8)41.4 ビットコ 3-3-2-2 |
4.14 船橋
1200稍 ハルシ C2選抜馬ア 5 12頭11番3人 483kg 澤田龍 56 1162(1.3)40.1 ザビッグ 3-3-3 |
11.28 船橋
1200良 C1 五六 C1 五六 3 10頭8番2人 483kg 澤田龍 56 1148(1.0)38.9 カッパギ 3-3-3 |
10.23 船橋
1200良 C2選抜馬ア C2選抜馬ア 1 11頭5番1人 489kg 澤田龍 56 1152(0.2)38.6 アナザー 1-1-1 |
9.27 船橋
1200良 C2 二三 C2 二三 2 10頭4番1人 493kg 澤田龍 56 1149(0.3)38.4 クールガ 2-2-2 |
|
12 |
バトルプラン セン4
カレンダーガール 栗毛
(アフリート)
組)リノレーシング 西野春樹
|
林 幻 (船橋) |
4.29 船橋
1200稍 C1五 四六ウ C1五 四六ウ 5 12頭12番4人 465kg 小杉亮 56 1161(1.2)39.9 ジャック 6-6-5 |
4.11 船橋
1200良 よみう C1 六七イ 9 10頭7番4人 463kg 小杉亮 56 1176(1.2)40.7 ギフテッ 5-6-7 |
9.25 船橋
1200良 C1 五六 C1 五六 2 7頭7番1人 472kg 小杉亮 55 1155(0.4)38.9 ジュンフ 3-3-3 |
8.30 浦和
1500良 なまず C1 七八 2 11頭1番5人 472kg 小杉亮 55 1370(0.2)39.3 ペダンク 1-1-1-2 |
8.9 船橋
1200良 3歳選抜馬 3歳選抜馬 2 12頭12番3人 470kg 小杉亮 56 1159(0.4)38.8 プリンス 6-4-3 |