[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-04-30 船橋4R C2三 二四ウ ダート1200m 曇 稍 16:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝7
スマートレモラ 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
(株)レックス 本間牧場
|
稲益貴 (船橋) |
4.12 船橋
1200稍 小岩ダ C2 四五イ 2 12頭3番8人 439kg 山中悠 54 1185(0.3)40.5 フェアリ 6-5-4 |
3.6 船橋
1200不 C2 四五 C2 四五 9 12頭6番11人 443kg 山本紀 54 1171(2.3)40.9 ロンリー 2-2-2 |
7.21 船橋
1200良 馬い! C1五 四六ウ 9 9頭1番9人 435kg 庄司大 54 1174(1.9)38.9 ウインド 9-9-9 |
7.5 川崎
1500良 立葵( C1 四五 12 13頭4番10人 429kg 庄司大 54 1388(2.1)40.5 ショウネ 12-12-12-9 |
6.22 船橋
1500良 馬い! C1選抜牝馬 8 8頭3番8人 435kg 張田昂 54 1418(4.2)43.4 アミスタ 4-4-5-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
トーセンラー 牡4
ムーンライトソナタ 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
吉田好雄 山岡牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
1.16 船橋
1200良 タルマ C2三 二四ウ 8 12頭4番10人 489kg 和田譲 56 1168(0.7)39.6 リュウノ 3-3-4 |
12.16 船橋
1200良 C1 六七 C1 六七 6 12頭1番6人 489kg 和田譲 56 1172(2.0)4.0 デイジー 5-5-4 |
11.27 船橋
1200良 C1八 七九ウ C1八 七九ウ 7 9頭5番2人 487kg 和田譲 56 1158(1.6)38.6 マスター 6-6-6 |
10.23 船橋
1200良 C2選抜馬ア C2選抜馬ア 2 11頭1番7人 473kg 和田譲 56 1154(0.2)37.8 コスモゲ 8-8-8 |
8.20 J札幌
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 12 13頭1番11人 462kg 嶋田純 55 1504(2.7)38.6 メイショ 7-9-13-12 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダンカーク 牝5
サウスエンピリカル 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
高樽秀夫 高岸順一
|
林正人 (船橋) |
4.18 浦和
1400良 5月1 C2 八九 4 11頭11番5人 455kg 篠谷葵 54 1313(0.9)38.8 ハブル 7-6-5-5 |
4.12 船橋
1200稍 小岩ダ C2 四五イ 11 12頭1番5人 471kg 篠谷葵 54 1202(2.0)42.5 フェアリ 2-2-5 |
3.6 船橋
1200不 C2 四五 C2 四五 8 12頭7番7人 459kg 篠谷葵 54 1168(2.0)38.9 ロンリー 11-10-11 |
2.20 浦和
1400良 C2 五六 C2 五六 8 12頭5番5人 455kg 篠谷葵 54 1320(1.4)39.3 デイアン 7-11-12-10 |
2.6 船橋
1200不 40周 C2 五六 3 12頭3番7人 463kg 篠谷葵 54 1163(0.6)39.3 グランダ 1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牝4
ダイワミストレス 鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
(株)パニオロ 村上欽哉
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
4.11 船橋
1200良 C2 二三イ C2 二三イ 5 12頭2番12人 461kg 木間龍 53 1175(1.1)40.5 マイネル 2-1-1 |
3.26 浦和
1500不 幸手の C2 五六 9 12頭4番6人 459kg 岡村健 54 1405(2.7)41.7 ライコウ 11-10-10-9 |
3.6 船橋
1200不 C2 四五 C2 四五 10 12頭8番8人 455kg 福原杏 54 1171(2.3)40.7 ロンリー 6-6-7 |
12.18 船橋
1200良 馬い! C2 二三 9 12頭6番8人 456kg 落合玄 54 1181(2.3)4.1 ビレッジ 6-9-11 |
11.28 船橋
1200良 C2 二三 C2 二三 9 12頭12番2人 454kg 落合玄 54 1187(3.3)42.5 ソレア 3-3-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ザファクター セン5
ファストムーン 芦毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
杉山元洋 千葉飯田牧場
|
張田京 (船橋) |
4.17 浦和
1400良 ランチ C2 六七 6 12頭6番1人 462kg 所 蛍 53 1314(0.8)40.7 ヴァンク 5-5-3-4 |
3.29 浦和
1500不 C2 1213 C2 1213 1 12頭4番4人 470kg 所 蛍 53 1372(2.1)38.9 ビートル 1-1-1-1 |
11.28 船橋
1200良 C2 二三 C2 二三 競走中止 12頭6番4人 472kg 張田昂 56 0(76.6)0.0 ソレア 5-5-3 |
10.26 船橋
1200良 11月 C2 七八 1 8頭5番2人 458kg 張田昂 56 1156(0.2)38.4 プリマリ 2-2-2 |
8.29 浦和
1500良 C2 三四 C2 三四 9 10頭3番4人 470kg 張田昂 56 1408(4.0)42.3 イージス 2-4-6-8 |
|
6 |
キングカメハメハ 牝6
キラリダイヤモンド 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
大永商事(株) 社台ファーム
|
佐々清 (船橋) |
3.5 船橋
1200稍 C2 二三 C2 二三 7 12頭5番10人 470kg 實川純 54 1179(1.5)3.9 ローズパ 12-12-11 |
2.6 船橋
1200不 C2 三四 C2 三四 9 12頭6番8人 476kg 町田直 54 1164(1.2)38.8 トーアル 12-11-11 |
1.15 船橋
1500良 馬い! C2 五六 2 11頭11番4人 477kg 落合玄 54 1392(0.7)40.4 ラップラ 4-4-4-4 |
12.19 船橋
1200良 馬い! C2選抜馬 4 10頭3番3人 477kg 落合玄 54 1169(0.7)38.6 カルムス 4-6-5 |
11.30 船橋
1200良 馬い! C2選抜馬 4 11頭8番4人 475kg 落合玄 54 1162(1.1)38.8 ハクサン 4-6-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
ダノンバラード 牡4
オレンジローズ 鹿毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
(株)東京Midga 前田ファーム
|
川島一 (船橋) |
4.14 船橋
1200稍 ハルシ C2選抜馬ア 3 12頭9番5人 475kg 矢野貴 56 1156(0.7)38.8 ザビッグ 7-7-6 |
3.6 船橋
1200不 C2 四五 C2 四五 2 12頭2番4人 470kg 矢野貴 56 1155(0.7)39.2 ロンリー 5-3-3 |
2.6 船橋
1200不 C2 三四 C2 三四 6 12頭3番4人 475kg 矢野貴 56 1160(0.8)39.2 トーアル 6-6-6 |
1.16 船橋
1500良 リッキ C2三 二四イ 7 12頭8番3人 476kg 矢野貴 56 1391(0.3)40.7 ジャスト 4-5-5-5 |
12.18 船橋
1500良 ディセ C2 二三 5 11頭3番3人 480kg 矢野貴 56 1388(0.5)40.3 ホシノス 5-5-6-6 |
|
8 |
リオンディーズ 牝4
ヤサカオディール 黒鹿毛
(メイショウボーラー)
高樽さゆり 日高大洋牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
4.14 船橋
1200稍 オレン C2選抜馬イ 8 8頭1番4人 445kg 山口達 54 1176(1.8)4.1 ロンリー 1-1-1 |
3.26 浦和
1400不 ランチ C2 五六 2 11頭6番1人 448kg 山口達 54 1308(0.5)41.2 ヨルデモ 1-1-1-2 |
3.5 船橋
1500稍 C2 二三 C2 二三 8 12頭9番3人 450kg 山口達 54 1399(3.3)43.5 タカララ 1-2-1-1 |
2.6 船橋
1500不 C2 三四 C2 三四 2 12頭6番2人 444kg 山口達 54 1366(0.1)40.5 スリアン 1-1-1-1 |
1.15 船橋
1200良 馬い! C2 五六 3 9頭2番3人 453kg 山口達 54 1162(0.6)4.0 マナフラ 2-2-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
アメリカンペイトリオット 牡5
ウイングフリオーソ 鹿毛
(フリオーソ)
村上憲政 杵臼斉藤牧場
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
4.15 浦和
800良 浦和8 C2選抜馬ア 7 12頭5番9人 467kg 西啓太 56 489(0.8)36.3 エリーク 9-9 |
3.28 浦和
800稍 浦和8 C2選抜馬ア 5 12頭1番8人 467kg 山中悠 56 495(1.5)36.4 レコルト 5-5 |
1.9 浦和
800良 浦和8 C2選抜馬ア 4 12頭12番6人 460kg 山中悠 56 494(1.0)3.7 ダイメイ 3-3 |
12.26 浦和
1400良 クライ C1 四 8 11頭10番7人 466kg 山中悠 56 1343(3.0)42.4 ジョーエ 2-2-3-6 |
9.22 浦和
800重 秋遅草 B3C1選抜馬 7 9頭8番7人 466kg 山中悠 55 484(1.2)36.2 エルロイ 4-6 |
|
10 |
トゥザワールド 牝6
ミスチフ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
和氣竜彦 棚川光男
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
4.11 船橋
1200良 C2 二三イ C2 二三イ 8 12頭7番11人 464kg 山田貴 54 1181(1.7)39.3 マイネル 12-12-12 |
3.12 川崎
900重 天雷( C2選定馬 5 12頭2番11人 464kg 山林信 54 572(0.9)38.4 キタノト 10-12-8 |
3.6 船橋
1200不 C2 四五 C2 四五 6 12頭1番10人 462kg 小杉亮 54 1166(1.8)3.9 ロンリー 10-9-9 |
2.6 船橋
1200不 C2 三四 C2 三四 8 12頭5番11人 466kg 服部茂 54 1163(1.1)38.1 トーアル 11-12-12 |
1.15 船橋
1200良 カスト C2選抜馬イ 5 12頭12番12人 461kg 小杉亮 54 1167(1.1)39.9 インプレ 9-10-11 |
||
8 | 11 |
イスラボニータ 牡5
シンギングセンセーション 青鹿毛
(Coronado’sQuest)
組)滋友会 恵比寿興業株式会社那須野牧場
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
12.18 船橋
1500良 C1 四五 C1 四五 10 13頭2番9人 458kg 野畑凌 56 1391(1.9)41.8 グリーン 1-1-2-4 |
11.29 船橋
1500良 C1 三四 C1 三四 8 12頭7番10人 457kg 野畑凌 56 1373(2.3)40.9 キタサン 1-1-1-1 |
10.25 船橋
1600良 馬い! C1三 二四イ 11 13頭1番9人 455kg 木間龍 54 1453(1.7)39.5 サルセル 11-12-12-12 |
9.25 船橋
1500良 佐原賞 C1 五六 3 10頭5番8人 457kg 木間龍 54 1375(1.0)39.9 スーリエ 1-1-1-2 |
9.12 川崎
1400良 C1 六七 C1 六七 8 10頭9番7人 454kg 本田重 56 1333(2.1)40.9 コスモス 7-8-9-8 |
|
12 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡5
マダムジルウェット 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
小池啓補 松浦牧場
|
新井清 (船橋) |
4.13 船橋
1200稍 C2 六七イ C2 六七イ 1 12頭5番2人 525kg 笹川翼 56 1164(0.3)39.8 スミダカ 1-1-1 |
10.23 船橋
1200良 C2選抜馬ア C2選抜馬ア 6 11頭2番3人 509kg 笹川翼 56 1159(0.7)38.9 コスモゲ 4-3-3 |
9.27 船橋
1200良 C2 二三 C2 二三 4 10頭8番2人 511kg 森泰斗 56 1160(1.4)39.3 クールガ 3-3-3 |
1.16 船橋
1200良 C1 四五 C1 四五 6 12頭7番1人 508kg 森泰斗 56 1182(2.2)4.1 アーガイ 5-3-4 |
9.3 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 5 15頭6番3人 498kg 菅原明 56 1130(1.0)38.3 クリスタ 5-4 |