[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-03-08 船橋9R 若葉スプリント C1選抜馬 ダート1200m 曇 不 19:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝5
ケイアイセイラ 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
小沼一成 佐竹学
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
2.23 浦和
1500重 梅見月 C1 一 9 12頭6番11人 440kg 所 蛍 51 1412(2.3)4.2 ショウネ 1-4-4-9 |
2.7 船橋
1200重 早春ス C1選抜馬 6 10頭7番7人 448kg 所 蛍 51 1168(1.2)39.3 エメラル 6-6-6 |
1.16 船橋
1200良 キャロ C1選抜馬 7 12頭11番12人 452kg 所 蛍 51 1164(1.6)39.1 カッパギ 8-9-9 |
1.2 川崎
1500良 21s C1C2栗毛栃栗毛選定馬 12 14頭11番5人 439kg 所 蛍 52 1403(2.7)43.4 シャンパ 2-2-2-6 |
12.17 船橋
1200良 シンビ B3選抜馬イ 7 11頭1番11人 446kg 木間龍 52 1166(2.0)39.4 ワンダー 8-9-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ジョーカプチーノ 牝6
マイネベリンダ 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
シグラップ・マネジメ 前谷武志
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
2.20 浦和
800良 吉川か C1選抜馬 8 12頭4番8人 437kg 室陽一 52 489(1.2)35.8 ネクサス 7-7 |
2.8 船橋
1000重 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 10 12頭6番11人 438kg 室陽一 52 1039(1.1)39.9 シャイン 6-6 |
1.16 船橋
1000良 船橋で C1選抜馬 3 9頭4番8人 440kg 室陽一 52 1025(0.8)38.5 リュウノ 8-6 |
1.9 浦和
800良 開運( B3C1選抜馬 5 12頭1番6人 438kg 室陽一 51 490(1.2)36.5 ジャスパ 6-4 |
1.2 川崎
900良 双六( C1選定馬 9 11頭9番7人 435kg 中島良 50 569(2.2)39.4 ガーレ 2-4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝6
フレンチ 栗毛
(キングヘイロー)
上田江吏子 岡田牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
2.22 浦和
1400稍 菜の花 C1 二 12 12頭1番5人 460kg 中島良 50 1333(2.1)43.2 マスクド 2-2-2-6 |
9.1 浦和
800良 爽秋( B3選抜馬 4 6頭3番4人 438kg 和田譲 54 479(1.3)35.3 エルロイ 5-5 |
7.19 浦和
1400良 夏帽子 B3 三 5 9頭5番5人 441kg 森泰斗 54 1289(1.0)38.9 マテリア 2-2-2-2 |
6.30 浦和
1400良 松風月 C1 一 1 11頭3番1人 446kg 森泰斗 54 1289(0.1)39.4 キングバ 1-1-1-1 |
5.18 川崎
1400良 オプレ C1二 一三 10 12頭8番5人 456kg 藤本現 54 1344(3.0)43.7 アジュデ 1-3-4-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡6
レッドリップス 青鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
堂守貴志 社台ファーム
|
山下之 (船橋) |
1.28 J東京
1400 4歳上2勝クラス 16 16頭3番14人 502kg 小林勝 55 1280(2.8)38.7 ラックス 7-8 |
12.9 J中京
1200 豊川特別3歳上2勝クラス 9 16頭14番16人 498kg 小沢大 58 1125(1.0)36.5 ドラゴン 11-11 |
10.29 J新潟
2850 障害3歳未勝利 11 11頭11番9人 502kg 草野太 60 3192(8.7)0.0 フォイア 8-9-10-10 |
8.13 J新潟
1200 浦佐特別3歳上2勝クラス 8 15頭2番12人 490kg 菊澤一 58 1123(1.0)36.4 メイショ 12-11 |
5.20 J京都
1400 オーストラリアT4歳上2勝クラス 14 14頭6番10人 500kg 荻野極 58 1286(3.1)40.4 ヴアーサ 11-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
ドゥラメンテ セン6
ミスホーユー 芦毛
(ダイナガリバー)
手嶋康雄 佐竹学
|
山本学 (船橋) |
2.7 船橋
1200重 早春ス C1選抜馬 5 10頭4番5人 518kg 山本紀 56 1166(1.0)39.2 エメラル 5-5-5 |
1.16 船橋
1200良 キャロ C1選抜馬 2 12頭5番4人 522kg 山本紀 56 1154(0.6)38.5 カッパギ 10-8-7 |
12.19 船橋
1200良 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 1 9頭8番6人 516kg 山本紀 56 1150(0.3)38.7 カッパギ 5-4-4 |
11.2 大井
1600良 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 14 14頭9番10人 521kg 高橋昭 56 1470(3.7)43.5 ヤクモ 7-7-7-10 |
10.5 大井
1400不 ピンク C1三 二四 6 7頭2番7人 519kg 高橋昭 56 1310(5.1)42.4 ネオトキ 4-3-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
ハクサンムーン 牝5
トリプルハート 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
河崎五市 中村雅明
|
森 始 (船橋) |
2.8 船橋
1000重 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 8 12頭4番7人 448kg 和田譲 54 1038(1.0)40.2 シャイン 2-2 |
1.16 船橋
1000良 船橋で C1選抜馬 4 9頭8番7人 448kg 山中悠 54 1025(0.8)39.6 リュウノ 4-4 |
12.17 船橋
1200良 シンビ B3選抜馬イ 10 11頭5番9人 444kg 澤田龍 54 1182(3.6)4.2 ワンダー 1-1-1 |
11.27 船橋
1200良 出雲流 B3選抜馬ア 8 10頭5番8人 441kg 木間龍 52 1160(2.0)40.3 ジャック 2-2-2 |
10.25 船橋
1200良 秋収め B3選抜馬イ 5 11頭5番5人 437kg 吉原寛 54 1150(1.9)39.3 サトノム 1-1-1 |
|
7 |
ミッキーロケット 牝4
フラッシュバイオ 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
バイオ(株) 中館牧場
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
2.7 船橋
1200重 早春ス C1選抜馬 7 10頭8番6人 411kg 岡村健 54 1169(1.3)39.2 エメラル 7-7-7 |
1.16 船橋
1200良 キャロ C1選抜馬 8 12頭8番7人 411kg 岡村健 54 1166(1.8)40.2 カッパギ 3-3-3 |
10.26 船橋
1200良 凩賞 C1選抜馬 4 11頭3番3人 413kg 岡村健 54 1153(1.1)39.1 ワンダー 1-1-1 |
9.26 船橋
1200良 お月見 C1選抜馬 2 9頭4番7人 413kg 小杉亮 53 1149(1.5)39.1 ジゼル 3-4-4 |
8.31 浦和
1400良 撫子( C1 二 4 10頭6番2人 416kg 岡村健 53 1301(1.1)40.1 ジュース 2-3-3-3 |
||
7 | 8 |
ハクサンムーン 牡4
サウンドウェーブ 栗毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
河崎五市 鮫川啓一
|
森 始 (船橋) |
2.7 船橋
1200重 早春ス C1選抜馬 3 10頭9番2人 498kg 山中悠 56 1158(0.2)38.7 エメラル 2-2-2 |
1.17 船橋
1200良 フウラ C1四 三五ウ 1 10頭1番3人 496kg 山中悠 56 1147(0.2)37.9 マスター 2-1-1 |
12.19 船橋
1200良 C1 二三 C1 二三 3 11頭11番4人 498kg 澤田龍 56 1149(0.4)38.4 マスター 3-3-3 |
11.30 船橋
1200良 馬い! C2選抜馬 1 11頭5番1人 500kg 澤田龍 56 1151(0.4)38.4 リュウノ 3-2-1 |
10.19 浦和
1400良 ランチ C2 七八 1 12頭2番1人 489kg 澤田龍 56 1306(0.0)39.6 ビートル 6-4-4-3 |
|
9 |
フリオーソ 牝5
コロナガール 栗毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
江川伸夫 信岡牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
2.8 船橋
1200重 C1 二三 C1 二三 2 11頭6番6人 472kg 山口達 54 1161(1.2)38.9 マスター 10-4-2 |
10.18 浦和
1500良 陽月( B3 三 9 12頭5番9人 469kg 山口達 54 1372(1.8)38.3 ケンキー 12-12-11-11 |
9.25 船橋
1500良 彼岸花 B3 三 10 10頭1番10人 473kg 山口達 54 1380(1.9)38.5 キーラー 10-10-9-10 |
8.30 浦和
1400良 早涼( B3 三 5 11頭6番8人 465kg 山口達 54 1298(0.5)39.4 ローザロ 11-10-8-5 |
8.15 浦和
1400稍 芙蓉( C1 一 3 12頭4番5人 464kg 山口達 54 1298(0.6)39.4 パールア 11-8-5-4 |
||
8 | 10 |
イスラボニータ セン5
セクシーザムライ 黒鹿毛
(DeputyMinister)
西村健 三嶋牧場
|
山田信 (船橋) |
2.8 船橋
1200重 C1 二三 C1 二三 1 11頭11番1人 535kg 張田昂 56 1149(1.2)38.4 ヴァネロ 1-1-1 |
1.17 船橋
1200良 フウラ C1四 三五ウ 2 10頭8番1人 535kg 張田昂 56 1149(0.2)37.8 ハクサン 3-3-3 |
12.19 船橋
1200良 C1 二三 C1 二三 1 11頭10番1人 534kg 張田昂 56 1145(0.0)3.8 エメラル 2-2-2 |
11.27 船橋
1200良 C1八 七九ウ C1八 七九ウ 1 9頭9番1人 532kg 張田昂 56 1142(0.4)37.4 トーケン 3-3-3 |
10.25 船橋
1200良 C2 二三 C2 二三 1 9頭8番1人 530kg 張田昂 56 1148(0.7)38.2 レイシン 3-3-3 |
|
11 |
エスポワールシチー 牡4
レッドフィオーレ 栗毛
(バゴ)
(有)ランドエコノミ アラキフアーム
|
佐々清 (船橋) |
12.30 大井
1200良 乃木坂 B3 三選抜特別 10 16頭8番9人 514kg 本田重 56 1165(1.6)40.1 キタサン 9-7 |
12.6 大井
1200良 B3 六 B3 六 3 11頭7番5人 507kg 本田重 56 1151(0.2)38.5 ガルヴァ 5-5 |
11.16 大井
1200良 C1三 二四 C1三 二四 2 13頭3番3人 503kg 御神訓 56 1153(0.4)39.7 ケンマキ 1-1 |
11.2 大井
1200良 C1四 三五 C1四 三五 3 10頭10番4人 505kg 御神訓 56 1148(0.9)38.6 ウナモン 3-2 |
10.5 大井
1200不 馬産地 C1三 二四 9 14頭1番5人 504kg 御神訓 56 1134(0.7)3.8 スリーコ 5-5 |