[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2024-01-17 船橋3R C3選抜馬 ダート1200m 晴 良 15:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
パドトロワ 牝6
マイガール 鹿毛
(アドマイヤマックス)
蓑島竜一 トド岩高原銀河農場物語有限会社
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
12.16 船橋
1000良 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 7 8頭7番5人 445kg 臼井健 54 1039(2.3)40.4 アグニレ 2-2 |
11.29 船橋
1200良 SPA C2 四五 10 11頭5番9人 447kg 臼井健 54 1176(2.7)41.4 チークル 1-1-2 |
8.7 船橋
1000良 オーガ C1C2選抜馬 7 11頭10番6人 450kg 本橋孝 53 1030(1.4)39.1 エルロイ 3-3 |
7.25 船橋
1200良 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 10 11頭4番3人 451kg 本橋孝 54 1175(2.8)4.2 リアンメ 1-1-3 |
7.19 浦和
800良 浦和8 C2選抜馬 5 12頭10番5人 459kg 森泰斗 54 485(1.0)36.4 ステラセ 2-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ホッコータルマエ 牡4
ハッピーパーティー 芦毛
(クロフネ)
安藤浩也 有限会社大作ステーブル
|
岩崎真 (船橋) |
10.26 船橋
1500良 谷津干 3歳 一 9 12頭3番7人 479kg 庄司大 56 1403(2.1)39.6 エントジ 11-12-9-9 |
10.13 川崎
1500良 木菟( 3歳 1 11 13頭13番8人 477kg 庄司大 56 1413(3.9)42.1 シゲルマ 12-13-13-11 |
9.25 船橋
1500良 3歳二組下選抜馬 3歳二組下選抜馬 8 11頭7番5人 473kg 庄司大 56 1404(4.4)41.5 ゲンパチ 8-8-8-9 |
8.31 浦和
1400良 3歳 六 3歳 六 7 12頭9番1人 476kg 山中悠 56 1324(0.7)39.4 エムティ 11-11-12-9 |
8.5 船橋
1500良 3歳四組下選抜馬 3歳四組下選抜馬 2 9頭2番7人 471kg 庄司大 56 1385(0.5)40.2 クレメン 4-4-4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
サウンドスカイ 牡4
パパパノチョイナ 栗毛
(アフリート)
藤沢亮輔 藤沢牧場
|
山田信 (船橋) |
7.25 門別
1200良 3歳以 C2−2C3−1 3 8頭7番4人 526kg 多田誠 56 1155(1.1)37.7 ゲンサイ 4-4 |
7.6 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C3−3 3 11頭5番5人 520kg 多田誠 56 1160(0.9)39.1 グラリッ 5-5 |
6.14 門別
1200稍 アルキ C1 5 7頭2番4人 530kg 福原杏 56 1158(2.6)39.4 ブリック 4-3 |
6.1 門別
1200良 水無月 3歳 条件オープン 3 6頭6番5人 530kg 福原杏 56 1151(1.2)39.2 シーサー 5-5 |
5.10 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 1 12頭10番1人 536kg 落合玄 56 1160(0.4)39.2 キックノ 4-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
パドトロワ 牝4
ハロックライン 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
12.17 船橋
1200良 3歳選抜馬 3歳選抜馬 3 8頭8番4人 442kg 落合玄 54 1183(1.6)39.4 オマタセ 4-5-4 |
12.1 船橋
1200良 3歳 二三 3歳 二三 3 12頭5番5人 441kg 落合玄 54 1175(1.3)38.7 サリーピ 8-9-8 |
6.19 船橋
1200良 3歳 六七 3歳 六七 11 12頭3番5人 438kg 張田昂 54 1229(5.0)46.2 マコトエ 1-1-4 |
5.1 船橋
1200良 3歳 八 3歳 八 4 12頭1番1人 437kg 笹川翼 54 1176(0.4)39.9 オフェー 1-1-1 |
4.12 船橋
1200良 3歳 八 3歳 八 3 12頭9番2人 443kg 笹川翼 54 1192(0.4)40.8 サワヤカ 3-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
キズナ 牡7
アリュージョン 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
大永商事(株) ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
佐々清 (船橋) |
12.16 船橋
1200良 馬い! C2 四五 7 9頭6番6人 481kg 木間龍 54 1178(1.1)40.1 マイネル 7-6-7 |
11.30 船橋
1200良 C2 六七 C2 六七 競走除外 9頭9番0人 476kg 野澤憲 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.8 川崎
1400良 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 7 11頭2番5人 471kg 野澤憲 56 1338(1.0)4.1 ドミネー 6-5-6-7 |
10.25 船橋
1200良 C2五 四六ウ C2五 四六ウ 6 10頭7番8人 490kg 野澤憲 56 1162(2.2)39.5 ジャック 7-4-4 |
9.29 船橋
1200良 馬い! C2 四五 6 10頭8番5人 481kg 野澤憲 56 1170(2.1)39.4 ハーモニ 3-3-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
ロードカナロア 牝5
フェアリーブレス 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
前原敏行 チャンピオンズファーム
|
山下之 (船橋) |
11.30 船橋
1200良 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 1 12頭9番1人 489kg 川島正 54 1154(0.2)39.1 サンディ 2-2-2 |
8.9 船橋
1200良 C3 二三 C3 二三 2 12頭3番1人 484kg 川島正 54 1148(0.5)38.2 マスター 1-1-1 |
7.23 船橋
1200良 C3 四 C3 四 1 11頭1番1人 485kg 川島正 54 1148(0.6)37.9 ザビッグ 1-1-1 |
6.20 船橋
1200良 C3 二三 C3 二三 2 12頭8番2人 492kg 川島正 54 1161(0.1)39.1 リンギン 3-2-2 |
11.30 船橋
1200稍 3歳選抜馬 3歳選抜馬 7 10頭8番1人 484kg 川島正 54 1202(2.3)42.5 ソーブラ 2-2-2 |
|
7 |
フリオーソ 牡6
インカブレイブ 鹿毛
(アメリカンボス)
廣松金次 池本久志
|
佐々功 (船橋) |
9.27 船橋
1500良 馬い! C2 二三 競走除外 8頭2番0人 494kg 本橋孝 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.5 船橋
1200良 C2 二三 C2 二三 8 10頭2番5人 500kg 町田直 56 1175(2.9)40.5 デルマア 6-5-7 |
7.23 船橋
1500良 C2 二三 C2 二三 6 10頭2番6人 499kg 川島正 56 1387(2.8)42.4 プリンセ 2-2-2-2 |
7.4 川崎
1400良 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 1 10頭10番2人 497kg 川島正 56 1321(0.3)39.9 ダイユウ 2-2-2-2 |
6.20 船橋
1500良 馬い! C2 二三 7 12頭12番4人 505kg 川島正 56 1397(1.4)4.2 キングス 2-2-2-1 |
||
7 | 8 |
ラニ セン4
トーセンアート 芦毛
(Woodman)
島田明弘 沖田忠幸
|
林正人 (船橋) |
8.5 船橋
1500良 3歳四組下選抜馬 3歳四組下選抜馬 4 9頭5番4人 518kg 山口達 56 1411(3.1)4.2 クレメン 9-9-9-9 |
7.18 浦和
1400良 3歳 四 3歳 四 3 11頭2番4人 515kg 山口達 56 1316(1.9)39.8 トライジ 9-7-3-3 |
6.20 船橋
1500良 3歳選抜馬 3歳選抜馬 4 7頭1番4人 525kg 篠谷葵 56 1409(1.9)41.5 マリンプ 6-6-6-6 |
5.1 船橋
1200良 3歳 八 3歳 八 10 12頭4番5人 518kg 篠谷葵 56 1191(1.9)39.2 オフェー 12-12-12 |
4.11 船橋
1200良 3歳 六 3歳 六 9 12頭9番8人 520kg 篠谷葵 56 1194(2.6)39.7 ブルーミ 11-12-12 |
|
9 |
ストロングリターン 牡7
ラロキューン 鹿毛
(ファスリエフ)
(有)ランドエコノミ ディアレストクラブ
|
玉井勝 (船橋) |
12.16 船橋
1000良 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 5 8頭1番6人 499kg 所 蛍 53 1031(1.5)37.8 アグニレ 8-7 |
11.29 船橋
1200良 SPA C2 四五 7 11頭2番10人 496kg 所 蛍 53 1162(1.3)39.1 チークル 7-10-9 |
11.8 川崎
1500良 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 12 13頭13番11人 491kg 所 蛍 53 1410(3.2)43.1 ラスティ 10-11-11-11 |
10.25 船橋
1200良 C2五 四六イ C2五 四六イ 4 8頭1番6人 489kg 所 蛍 53 1162(1.0)38.8 トーケン 6-5-5 |
10.12 川崎
1500稍 紅葉葵 C2五 四六 11 14頭10番10人 488kg 所 蛍 53 1414(2.3)43.4 リンクス 9-8-9-8 |
||
8 | 10 |
エピファネイア 牝5
ツルマルローズ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
(株)CHEVALA 萩澤俊雄
|
山田信 (船橋) |
8.30 浦和
1400良 C2 五六 C2 五六 2 10頭7番1人 508kg 笹川翼 54 1306(0.2)40.3 エドノス 4-4-1-2 |
8.6 船橋
1200良 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 2 11頭11番2人 509kg 矢野貴 54 1158(0.9)39.2 ハーモニ 3-3-3 |
7.23 船橋
1200良 C3選抜馬ア C3選抜馬ア 2 7頭2番1人 507kg 御神訓 54 1162(0.5)40.1 ブライト 1-1-1 |
6.23 船橋
1200良 馬い! C2 八九 3 8頭2番1人 512kg 御神訓 54 1165(0.2)39.6 イージス 1-1-1 |
5.3 船橋
1200良 C3 二三 C3 二三 1 12頭3番2人 497kg 森泰斗 54 1160(0.3)38.9 マゼ 1-1-1 |
|
11 |
バトルプラン 牡5
ニシノアラモード 鹿毛
(リーチザクラウン)
(株)レックス 棚川光男
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
12.17 船橋
1200良 馬い! C3選抜馬 1 9頭6番2人 543kg 落合玄 56 1169(0.6)39.5 サンディ 1-1-1 |
10.26 船橋
1200良 馬い! C3選抜馬 出走取消 12頭12番0人 0kg 岡村健 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.28 船橋
1200良 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 2 11頭8番2人 540kg 岡村健 56 1148(1.3)38.6 タカララ 1-1-1 |
8.9 船橋
1200良 C3 二三 C3 二三 3 12頭7番3人 550kg 岡村健 56 1150(0.7)38.3 マスター 3-3-3 |
7.23 船橋
1200良 C3 四 C3 四 2 11頭6番2人 554kg 岡村健 56 1154(0.6)38.2 ヴォンソ 3-3-3 |