[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-12-18 船橋4R C1 四五 ダート1500m 晴 良 16:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ディープブリランテ 牡5
アリュージョン 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
シグラップ・マネジメ ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
11.27 船橋
1500良 馬い! C1八 七九ア 3 7頭4番4人 475kg 和田譲 56 1378(1.3)39.5 リンギン 4-4-3-3 |
11.7 川崎
1500良 柊(ひ C1 七八 6 14頭8番7人 473kg 和田譲 56 1388(1.7)42.4 ラストフ 6-6-6-5 |
10.24 船橋
1500良 C1 五六 C1 五六 7 10頭9番9人 472kg 本橋孝 56 1379(2.4)4.0 モニュメ 9-9-8-7 |
10.9 川崎
1500不 団子菊 C1 七八 6 14頭3番8人 472kg 和田譲 56 1402(1.7)41.6 ダズリン 12-10-10-7 |
9.25 船橋
1500良 C1 七八 C1 七八 5 12頭6番9人 475kg 和田譲 56 1382(1.8)40.8 クレメン 5-4-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
イスラボニータ 牡4
シンギングセンセーション 青鹿毛
(Coronado’sQuest)
組)滋友会 恵比寿興業株式会社那須野牧場
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
11.29 船橋
1500良 C1 三四 C1 三四 8 12頭7番10人 457kg 野畑凌 56 1373(2.3)40.9 キタサン 1-1-1-1 |
10.25 船橋
1600良 馬い! C1三 二四イ 11 13頭1番9人 455kg 木間龍 54 1453(1.7)39.5 サルセル 11-12-12-12 |
9.25 船橋
1500良 佐原賞 C1 五六 3 10頭5番8人 457kg 木間龍 54 1375(1.0)39.9 スーリエ 1-1-1-2 |
9.12 川崎
1400良 C1 六七 C1 六七 8 10頭9番7人 454kg 本田重 56 1333(2.1)40.9 コスモス 7-8-9-8 |
8.6 船橋
1500良 C1五 四六ア C1五 四六ア 4 8頭7番6人 451kg 木間龍 54 1374(0.6)39.3 パノラミ 5-5-5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ドレフォン 牡4
ジョンブドール 黒鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
吉田和美 ノーザンファーム
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
11.28 船橋
1500良 馬い! C1 五六 2 8頭8番2人 479kg 落合玄 56 1372(0.2)38.9 シルバー 3-4-3-3 |
5.31 浦和
1400不 羽生市 C1 四 4 12頭4番1人 473kg 御神訓 56 1299(1.1)38.9 アドミラ 11-11-8-5 |
4.10 船橋
1500良 C1 四五 C1 四五 2 11頭5番2人 485kg 御神訓 56 1386(0.7)38.8 エティエ 6-6-4-4 |
3.13 船橋
1500良 馬い! C1 五六 3 12頭10番1人 484kg 御神訓 56 1389(0.3)39.7 スクナ 5-5-6-5 |
2.7 船橋
1500良 C2 二 C2 二 1 10頭6番2人 485kg 御神訓 56 1399(0.1)39.7 ダヴィン 2-2-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牝3
アルレガーロ 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
瀬山孝一 村田牧場
|
矢内博 (船橋) |
8.6 船橋
1200良 地方競 C1五 四六ウ 7 11頭5番8人 420kg 小杉亮 53 1165(1.8)38.5 アポ 9-11-11 |
7.21 船橋
1500良 サンダ C1五 四六イ 6 8頭8番8人 416kg 山本紀 53 1392(2.5)41.5 ハクサン 3-3-4-7 |
6.23 船橋
1600良 手賀沼 3歳 一 10 11頭7番9人 425kg 小杉亮 54 1477(3.3)41.5 ルナテン 11-11-11-11 |
5.29 浦和
1500稍 3歳 二 3歳 二 2 12頭3番9人 416kg 小杉亮 54 1360(0.6)39.2 ワラ 2-2-2-2 |
5.5 船橋
1500良 びわ特 3歳 一 8 11頭8番9人 419kg 山本紀 54 1400(3.0)42.5 プレスト 2-2-3-2 |
|
5 |
Frosted 牡4
GNote 芦毛
(Medagliad’Oro)
加藤誠 ChesterBroman&Mar
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
11.28 船橋
1500良 馬い! C1 五六 4 8頭4番3人 500kg 笠野雄 56 1377(0.7)38.8 シルバー 7-7-6-7 |
10.14 J新潟
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 6 15頭13番12人 498kg 角田大 57 1126(2.4)3.7 シラキヌ 10-10 |
9.16 J阪神
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 6 16頭12番14人 504kg 角田河 57 1262(1.3)38.1 ロードア 14-15 |
7.4 川崎
1600良 ジュラ B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 11 11頭8番6人 499kg 藤田菜 55 1466(2.6)4.4 ハナキリ 6-7-7-10 |
5.20 J京都
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 14 16頭7番14人 496kg 小沢大 57 1155(2.8)38.2 ステラフ 14-15 |
||
5 | 6 |
パイロ 牝3
エカポールパンダ 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
石瀬浩三 三木田牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
10.23 船橋
1500良 馬い! C1 七八 12 12頭12番3人 489kg 澤田龍 54 1402(3.4)43.7 カナラク 1-3-3-5 |
10.16 浦和
1500重 花のま C1 九 2 8頭6番1人 477kg 澤田龍 54 1371(0.1)3.9 ゲンパチ 3-3-1-2 |
9.25 船橋
1500良 C1 七八 C1 七八 4 12頭11番5人 484kg 本橋孝 53 1376(1.2)40.7 クレメン 2-2-2-2 |
8.28 浦和
1500良 梨の里 3歳 二 2 12頭6番5人 472kg 澤田龍 54 1369(0.1)40.4 シンドバ 5-5-1-2 |
8.8 船橋
1600良 ナティ 3歳C1選抜牝馬JRA所属馬 12 13頭7番10人 466kg 澤田龍 54 1486(5.8)44.3 ナックダ 6-8-8-11 |
|
7 |
セレン 牡4
ヒシヴァリアント 鹿毛
(Galileo)
(有)NO.9ホース 中村雅明
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
11.29 船橋
1500良 C1 三四 C1 三四 9 12頭12番5人 466kg 落合玄 56 1378(2.8)39.7 キタサン 7-7-8-11 |
10.24 船橋
1500良 C1 五六 C1 五六 3 10頭2番6人 469kg 岡村健 56 1362(0.7)39.4 モニュメ 7-5-4-3 |
9.25 船橋
1500良 C1 七八 C1 七八 3 12頭8番4人 471kg 小杉亮 56 1375(1.1)39.9 クレメン 6-6-5-5 |
8.30 浦和
1500良 なまず C1 七八 9 11頭7番4人 472kg 岡村健 56 1387(1.9)39.1 ペダンク 8-9-10-10 |
8.9 船橋
1600良 沖ノ島 C2 一 2 12頭6番3人 475kg 小杉亮 56 1448(0.6)39.7 スーリエ 7-6-6-5 |
||
6 | 8 |
ダイワメジャー 牡4
ルリオン 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(有)長谷川牧場 静内山田牧場
|
林 幻 (船橋) |
11.29 船橋
1500良 C1 三四 C1 三四 10 12頭11番4人 488kg 臼井健 56 1380(3.0)40.8 キタサン 3-3-3-6 |
7.9 J中京
1400 タイランドC3歳上1勝クラス 16 18頭8番17人 486kg 秋山稔 58 1225(2.3)36.5 スズハロ 12-12 |
6.18 J阪神
1600 3歳上1勝クラス 13 13頭2番13人 492kg 西塚洸 55 1349(1.4)35.5 テーオー 5-5 |
3.15 船橋
1800良 フレン B2B3選抜馬JRA所属馬 3 12頭12番1人 485kg 藤田菜 55 1592(0.1)41.3 ベストイ 1-1-1-1 |
2.26 J阪神
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 7 12頭7番10人 492kg 角田河 55 1559(2.6)40.2 カネトシ 1-1-2-1 |
|
9 |
ホッコータルマエ 牡3
エルシェロアスール 鹿毛
(アドマイヤジャパン)
梶本尚嗣 山下恭茂
|
米谷康 (船橋) |
11.29 船橋
1500良 C1 三四 C1 三四 6 12頭1番7人 502kg 本田重 56 1368(1.8)38.5 キタサン 10-9-10-8 |
10.24 船橋
1500良 C1 五六 C1 五六 4 10頭10番3人 497kg 本田重 56 1371(1.6)39.2 モニュメ 8-8-9-8 |
9.25 船橋
1500良 C1 七八 C1 七八 2 12頭3番6人 492kg 本田重 55 1369(0.5)38.1 クレメン 8-9-9-8 |
8.30 浦和
1500良 なまず C1 七八 6 11頭4番8人 497kg 野畑凌 55 1383(1.5)39.5 ペダンク 5-5-7-7 |
8.7 船橋
1800良 クルク C1選抜馬 5 13頭6番11人 490kg 野畑凌 55 1575(1.4)41.4 グリーン 6-6-5-5 |
||
7 | 10 |
シルバーステート 牡4
アレグリアス 黒鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
(有)太盛 橋本牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
11.28 船橋
1500良 馬い! C1 五六 6 8頭6番4人 444kg 山口達 56 1380(1.0)39.5 シルバー 6-5-4-5 |
10.23 船橋
1500良 馬い! C1 七八 2 12頭9番5人 433kg 山口達 56 1371(0.3)40.5 カナラク 4-4-4-2 |
9.25 船橋
1600良 馬い! C2 一 3 9頭9番3人 439kg 山口達 56 1450(0.8)40.5 ハートロ 3-3-3-4 |
8.28 浦和
1400良 女郎花 C2 一 8 11頭5番6人 437kg 山口達 56 1313(1.1)40.6 ヴェルデ 8-9-6-9 |
8.9 船橋
1600良 沖ノ島 C2 一 6 12頭12番4人 439kg 山口達 56 1459(1.7)41.6 スーリエ 2-2-2-2 |
|
11 |
ラニ 牡3
ジョア 芦毛
(カジノドライヴ)
横田一男 スイートフアーム
|
玉井昇 (船橋) |
11.29 船橋
1500良 C1 三四 C1 三四 5 12頭9番12人 474kg 山本聡 56 1368(1.8)38.5 キタサン 11-10-9-10 |
10.11 川崎
1400稍 東京ト C1五 四六 9 12頭10番12人 484kg 篠谷葵 56 1336(2.0)40.3 ゲットア 10-10-10-9 |
9.14 川崎
1400良 C1 四五 C1 四五 12 12頭12番12人 484kg 本田重 55 1339(3.1)43.5 イサチル 7-5-8-11 |
8.22 川崎
1500稍 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 13 13頭9番12人 488kg 新原周 54 1424(5.6)45.6 デルマニ 8-7-13-13 |
4.4 川崎
1500良 ダイヤ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 6 14頭2番11人 473kg 新原周 55 1407(2.7)42.3 グスター 6-8-6-7 |
||
8 | 12 |
カレンブラックヒル セン4
ソルスティス 芦毛
(クロフネ)
(株)本城 佐藤牧場
|
坂本昇 (船橋) |
11.28 船橋
1500良 馬い! C1 五六 5 8頭1番7人 523kg 庄司大 56 1380(1.0)38.8 シルバー 8-8-7-6 |
10.24 船橋
1500良 C1 五六 C1 五六 9 10頭6番5人 518kg 庄司大 56 1390(3.5)41.3 モニュメ 6-7-7-9 |
9.25 船橋
1500良 佐原賞 C1 五六 競走中止 10頭3番3人 514kg 庄司大 56 0(97.5)0.0 スーリエ |
8.6 船橋
1500良 C1五 四六ア C1五 四六ア 3 8頭6番4人 511kg 庄司大 56 1372(0.4)39.9 パノラミ 2-2-2-2 |
7.22 船橋
1600良 大多喜 C2 一 3 10頭3番4人 510kg 庄司大 56 1453(0.5)40.8 ポテンシ 4-4-4-4 |
|
13 |
ブラックタイド 牝3
アンカジャポニカ 黒鹿毛
(Authorized)
岡田壮史 岡田スタツド
|
林 幻 (船橋) |
11.28 船橋
1500良 馬い! C1 五六 7 8頭7番8人 444kg 所 蛍 51 1383(1.3)40.2 シルバー 2-2-2-2 |
10.24 船橋
1500良 C1 五六 C1 五六 6 10頭5番8人 439kg 所 蛍 51 1374(1.9)40.3 モニュメ 4-6-5-5 |
9.27 船橋
2200良 コスモ C1選抜馬 7 14頭13番8人 447kg 和田譲 53 2301(2.7)41.8 ノーモア 7-7-5-5-4-5 |
8.29 浦和
1400良 なまず C1 五六 8 11頭6番4人 448kg 和田譲 53 1308(3.2)39.7 ジゼル 7-8-8-8 |
8.8 船橋
1600良 ナティ 3歳C1選抜牝馬JRA所属馬 5 13頭11番11人 443kg 和田譲 55 1443(1.5)39.7 ナックダ 12-12-11-8 |