[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-12-16 船橋4R 3歳二組下選抜馬 ダート1500m 晴 良 16:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ラニ 牝3
タッチブライト 栗毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
冨田藤男 坂田牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
12.1 船橋
1500良 3歳 二三 3歳 二三 9 12頭5番9人 467kg 藤江渉 54 1399(3.2)41.4 テクノダ 7-6-9-8 |
11.22 浦和
1400良 特選 3歳 二 11 11頭3番4人 468kg 加藤和 54 1343(2.2)4.0 ニシノス 11-11-11-11 |
10.20 浦和
1400良 3歳 三選抜馬イ 3歳 三選抜馬イ 3 10頭1番2人 465kg 加藤和 54 1337(0.6)41.2 インベン 4-3-4-3 |
9.22 浦和
1400不 エキサ 3歳 五 8 10頭1番6人 454kg 加藤和 54 1357(2.6)40.4 モーニン 8-7-8-8 |
9.1 浦和
1400良 3歳 八選抜馬イ 3歳 八選抜馬イ 3 7頭4番1人 461kg 加藤和 54 1338(0.8)41.3 スタータ 5-5-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ルーラーシップ 牡3
スターアクトレス 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
大久保和夫 藤原牧場
|
川島一 (船橋) |
11.19 盛岡
1400不 C1七 C1 七組 8 9頭7番1人 513kg 高松亮 56 1287(1.3)39.2 ラブファ 8-8 |
11.5 盛岡
1400稍 C1六 C1 六組 4 12頭3番3人 513kg 高松亮 56 1278(0.9)38.2 ザゴート 5-4 |
10.10 盛岡
1400不 C2二 C2 二組 1 8頭2番2人 497kg 高松亮 56 1264(0.0)37.8 モンセラ 4-3 |
9.24 盛岡
1200稍 3歳C 3歳C2 1 9頭8番1人 502kg 村上忍 56 1154(0.5)38.4 ラストサ 3-1 |
8.6 J札幌
2600 3歳未勝利 6 13頭2番12人 490kg 土田真 53 2490(0.7)38.5 ジークク 11-10-10-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ロゴタイプ 牡3
アルマエルモ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
吉野智博 イワミ牧場
|
岩崎真 (船橋) |
12.1 船橋
1500良 3歳 二三 3歳 二三 4 12頭9番5人 474kg 山中悠 56 1374(0.7)40.6 テクノダ 3-3-2-2 |
7.12 名古屋
1500不 3歳2 3歳 2 5 11頭5番4人 474kg 加藤聡 56 1365(0.7)40.4 トーホウ 2-2-2-2 |
6.28 名古屋
1500良 3歳3 3歳 3 2 12頭10番3人 477kg 大畑雅 56 1369(0.8)40.1 イーヴン 3-3-2-2 |
6.14 名古屋
1500重 3歳3 3歳 3 7 12頭5番5人 487kg 大畑雅 56 1394(3.1)40.8 ヴィアス 5-7-7-8 |
5.3 名古屋
1500良 寛貴☆ 3歳 2 3 12頭4番4人 476kg 大畑雅 56 1371(0.7)40.3 スリーデ 4-4-4-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
マクフィ 牡3
シュガーレディアン 栗毛
(SaltLake)
工藤圭司 ヤマイチ牧場
|
渡邊貴 (船橋) |
11.28 船橋
1200良 3歳選抜馬 3歳選抜馬 4 11頭9番5人 489kg 所 蛍 53 1166(0.5)39.6 メーテル 5-5-4 |
10.18 門別
1200良 幌尻岳 C4−3 8 10頭4番1人 490kg 石川倭 56 1168(1.5)40.9 サクラマ 1-2 |
10.4 門別
1200良 夏いち C4−3 2 8頭2番4人 488kg 石川倭 56 1153(1.2)38.7 メイプル 4-4 |
9.3 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 9 14頭11番14人 482kg 黛弘人 56 1504(3.0)41.7 レオキー 9-9-2-7 |
7.30 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 10 15頭13番13人 488kg 水沼元 53 1131(1.6)38.3 エイシン 9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
シルバーステート 牝3
ラテアート 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
(株)コージーホール 坂東牧場
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
11.24 浦和
1400良 3歳 三選抜馬ア 3歳 三選抜馬ア 5 11頭7番5人 487kg 橋本直 54 1331(2.8)40.9 デイアン 8-8-7-6 |
10.17 浦和
800稍 浦和8 3歳選抜馬 6 8頭5番4人 484kg 橋本直 54 499(1.1)36.9 ニュクス 6-6 |
8.26 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 12 14頭3番12人 484kg A.バ 54 1508(3.7)4.1 ウインド 4-4-13-13 |
6.24 J函館
2000 3歳未勝利 11 11頭11番8人 484kg 小沢大 53 2048(1.5)36.8 ポーレッ 7-8-10-10 |
6.11 J函館
1800 3歳未勝利 12 16頭6番9人 484kg 西村淳 54 1501(1.3)36.9 ノレッジ 4-5-7-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
カレンブラックヒル 牡3
エクセルギー 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
冨田藤男 野島牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
11.24 浦和
1400良 3歳 三選抜馬ア 3歳 三選抜馬ア 9 11頭9番10人 459kg 七夕裕 55 1340(3.7)40.7 デイアン 9-10-11-10 |
10.20 浦和
1400良 3歳 三選抜馬イ 3歳 三選抜馬イ 7 10頭6番8人 447kg 國分祐 56 1361(3.0)42.4 インベン 8-8-7-7 |
9.22 浦和
1400不 エキサ 3歳 五 10 10頭10番10人 427kg 室陽一 54 1363(3.2)40.6 モーニン 7-9-10-10 |
9.1 浦和
1400良 3歳 八選抜馬ア 3歳 八選抜馬ア 10 11頭3番11人 442kg 秋元耕 56 1355(4.6)42.7 エドノス 8-9-10-10 |
8.15 浦和
1400稍 サマー 3歳 五 10 11頭11番11人 443kg 藤江渉 56 1373(6.5)42.5 ニシノソ 11-10-10-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
レーヴミストラル 牡3
ピンロックリー 鹿毛
(A.P.Indy)
今井優 スカイビーチステーブル
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
11.9 門別
1800稍 3歳以 C3−2C4−1 7 12頭1番3人 480kg 落合玄 56 2015(1.5)41.8 ホウオウ 7-7-7-5 |
10.24 門別
1700稍 3歳以 C3−2C4−1 4 9頭7番3人 474kg 石川倭 56 1534(0.8)41.2 サクセス 2-2-2-3 |
10.10 門別
1700稍 3歳以 C3−2C4−1 5 11頭7番1人 478kg 石川倭 56 1525(0.6)40.3 ストレイ 7-7-8-6 |
9.26 門別
1700良 3歳以 C4−3 1 11頭2番1人 482kg 石川倭 56 1529(0.1)41.4 ジャガン 1-1-1-1 |
8.19 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 10 16頭3番12人 470kg 横山琉 55 2031(0.7)35.7 マテンロ 10-9-11-14 |
|
8 | 8 |
オルフェーヴル 牡3
タムロブライト 芦毛
(シルバーチャーム)
西村健 諏訪牧場
|
山田信 (船橋) |
10.31 名古屋
1500良 ノワー C 26 1 12頭10番1人 504kg 村上弘 56 1375(0.0)39.7 ヒットザ 9-7-5-2 |
10.16 名古屋
1500稍 C25 C 25 8 12頭6番2人 509kg 村上弘 56 1385(0.8)40.3 ブルーゴ 10-9-8-10 |
8.19 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 8 15頭9番8人 500kg 野中悠 56 1566(2.6)40.4 マンノス 12-10-7-6 |
6.25 J東京
2400 3歳未勝利 9 11頭2番5人 500kg 野中悠 56 2297(1.6)3.5 リベイラ 11-10-9-9 |
4.16 J中山
2200 3歳未勝利 11 18頭11番7人 504kg 木幡巧 56 2181(1.8)37.8 タナサン 14-13-9-10 |