[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-11-29 船橋8R 馬い!淡路玉ねぎうしろ農園発売記念 C1 三四 ダート1200m 晴 良 18:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トランセンド 牡6
トウケイスペシャル 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
(同)JPN技研 落合一巳
|
海馬司 (浦和) |
11.21 浦和
2000良 公益社 C1選抜馬 2 12頭11番6人 498kg 石崎駿 56 2131(0.5)39.9 ジオパー 10-9-7-5 |
11.8 川崎
1500良 七変化 C1五 四六 8 14頭13番10人 492kg 石崎駿 56 1392(2.1)4.0 ダズリン 12-12-9-8 |
10.17 浦和
1500稍 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 8 10頭8番5人 491kg 石崎駿 56 1390(2.2)40.7 シンドバ 9-9-6-6 |
9.25 船橋
1200良 C1 五六 C1 五六 3 7頭2番7人 483kg 石崎駿 56 1160(0.9)37.2 ジュンフ 7-7-7 |
8.27 高知
1600重 ファイ C1−6記者選抜 5 11頭9番5人 501kg 佐原秀 56 1471(1.2)40.8 ブレイヴ 7-8-10-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
マクフィ 牡5
アイカギ 鹿毛
(ファンタスティックライト)
上村洋司 川越ファーム
|
稲益貴 (船橋) |
10.23 船橋
1200良 C1 七八 C1 七八 1 12頭9番1人 508kg 川島正 56 1144(0.4)3.8 リュウノ 2-2-2 |
9.27 船橋
1200良 C2 二三 C2 二三 1 10頭2番6人 507kg 川島正 56 1146(0.3)38.3 コスモゲ 1-1-1 |
6.22 船橋
1000良 かに座 C2C3選抜馬 3 14頭10番4人 498kg 山口達 57 1024(0.1)38.6 モルフォ 5-5 |
5.3 船橋
1200良 いるか C2選抜馬 10 12頭6番2人 505kg 山本紀 56 1172(2.5)4.0 ハイオプ 5-5-7 |
4.13 船橋
1200良 ハルシ C2選抜馬 2 12頭10番3人 502kg 山本紀 56 1162(1.0)39.5 レイジン 5-4-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡3
ノットオーソリティ 芦毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
佐藤太 (船橋) |
10.23 船橋
1200良 C2選抜馬イ C2選抜馬イ 1 12頭8番2人 482kg 川島正 56 1149(0.6)38.1 メイショ 2-2-2 |
2.6 船橋
1500良 フリオ 3歳 一 6 7頭7番3人 495kg 川島正 56 1410(1.8)41.8 ロッソナ 2-2-2-2 |
1.16 船橋
1200良 シャス 3歳 二三 2 7頭4番1人 487kg 川島正 56 1169(0.6)38.7 ロッソナ 3-4-4 |
12.21 船橋
1000良 ポイン 2歳新馬 1 8頭8番2人 493kg 川島正 55 1019(1.3)3.8 マサノミ 2-2 |
||
4 | 4 |
エイシンヒカリ 牡5
エーシンマンターナ 栗毛
(Mr.Greeley)
江川伸夫 信岡牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
11.6 川崎
900良 剛塊( C1選定馬 3 12頭5番3人 507kg 篠谷葵 56 555(0.9)37.3 ガーレ 8-10-7 |
10.24 船橋
1200良 今年で C1 五六 2 11頭6番4人 514kg 篠谷葵 56 1151(0.8)38.3 ハデスブ 4-5-3 |
9.25 船橋
1500良 佐原賞 C1 五六 9 10頭2番5人 508kg 山口達 56 1397(3.2)41.4 スーリエ 5-5-5-7 |
7.22 J札幌
1800 北辰特別3歳上1勝クラス 9 9頭3番9人 498kg 山田敬 58 1489(1.5)35.9 レイベリ 2-2-2-2 |
7.16 J函館
1800 臥牛山特別3歳上1勝クラス 14 14頭6番14人 502kg 山田敬 58 1533(2.3)38.9 バールデ 1-1-1-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡6
ダイワラスター 芦毛
(キングカメハメハ)
小林伸幸 岡田スタツド
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
11.8 川崎
1400良 あと8 C1五 四六 7 12頭3番5人 458kg 吉原寛 56 1327(1.4)41.2 ガストン 7-8-9-8 |
10.11 川崎
1500稍 雪ノ下 C1五 四六 2 13頭12番4人 462kg 吉原寛 56 1385(0.4)40.4 リベリュ 2-2-2-1 |
9.12 川崎
1500良 玉簾( C1 六七 8 12頭2番3人 457kg 町田直 56 1395(1.0)4.2 ビーチセ 3-3-3-3 |
8.23 川崎
1500良 202 C2選定馬 1 14頭4番1人 460kg 町田直 56 1374(0.3)40.8 ユラノグ 1-1-1-1 |
7.28 川崎
1400良 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 2 12頭11番9人 457kg 矢野貴 56 1319(0.1)40.5 ビッグパ 3-4-2-2 |
|
6 |
ディープブリランテ 牝5
リトゥルスター 鹿毛
(アグネスワールド)
(株)リバティホース 村上欽哉
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
11.6 川崎
900良 剛塊( C1選定馬 4 12頭12番2人 477kg 笹川翼 54 557(1.1)38.1 ガーレ 4-3-3 |
10.10 川崎
900不 大磯ら C1選定馬 2 11頭10番2人 473kg 笹川翼 54 559(0.9)38.2 サンエイ 4-3-3 |
8.22 川崎
900稍 雷鳴( C2選定馬 1 10頭1番2人 474kg クアト 54 546(0.6)37.5 フェデフ 2-1-1 |
7.7 川崎
900良 ばらで C2選定馬 5 12頭2番3人 466kg 笹川翼 54 552(1.1)37.3 ビップレ 7-8-7 |
6.13 川崎
900重 駿逸( C1選定馬 5 12頭2番4人 474kg 丸田恭 54 560(0.5)38.1 プレスト 7-8-7 |
||
6 | 7 |
リアルインパクト 牡3
プリンセスメーカー 鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
小原準一郎 坂本智広
|
川島一 (船橋) |
10.25 船橋
1200良 C1三 二四ウ C1三 二四ウ 7 10頭4番3人 461kg 本田重 56 1151(2.2)38.2 サンマル 6-5-5 |
9.28 船橋
1200良 C1三 二四ウ C1三 二四ウ 5 11頭2番3人 464kg 本田重 55 1151(0.8)37.7 トラーパ 8-7-6 |
8.9 船橋
1200良 3歳選抜馬 3歳選抜馬 1 12頭2番2人 466kg 本田重 56 1155(0.4)3.8 リノメテ 9-9-7 |
5.21 J東京
1300 3歳未勝利 7 16頭11番10人 458kg 原優介 54 1192(0.6)36.7 キングダ 15-14 |
4.29 J東京
1300 3歳未勝利 5 15頭2番6人 456kg 原優介 54 1208(1.3)37.1 パイアイ 13-11 |
|
8 |
ロージズインメイ 牝4
プリンセスプライド 鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
内藤正生 中館牧場
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
10.25 船橋
1600良 芝山は C1三 二四ア 7 8頭1番2人 515kg 本田重 54 1449(2.0)42.7 レーヴ 1-1-1-1 |
9.28 船橋
1600良 馬い! C1三 二四イ 4 11頭11番1人 511kg 本田重 54 1446(1.2)41.1 ペダンク 1-1-1-1 |
8.6 船橋
1500良 馬い! C1五 四六イ 1 10頭10番1人 505kg 本田重 54 1371(0.1)40.8 ハイエス 1-1-1-1 |
7.23 船橋
1500良 C2 二三 C2 二三 1 10頭1番2人 499kg 本田重 54 1359(1.8)4.0 エストレ 1-1-1-1 |
6.22 船橋
1500良 馬い! C1選抜牝馬 7 8頭4番6人 498kg 本田重 54 1397(2.1)42.2 アミスタ 1-1-1-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
スマートファルコン 牡6
テールバインダー 鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
福原聡 船越牧場
|
新井清 (船橋) |
4.13 船橋
1200良 馬い! C1 二三特選 1 12頭6番1人 519kg 和田譲 56 1144(0.8)3.8 ヴァーユ 3-3-2 |
2.9 船橋
1200良 C1 二三 C1 二三 3 9頭4番1人 519kg 和田譲 56 1170(0.6)40.4 マイレレ 1-1-1 |
1.16 船橋
1200良 ポルッ C2選抜馬 1 12頭3番1人 519kg 和田譲 56 1152(0.0)37.7 レムリア 3-4-3 |
10.11 川崎
1400重 C1 六七 C1 六七 1 12頭2番1人 514kg 和田譲 56 1308(0.0)39.2 ゴープラ 4-4-4-2 |
9.12 川崎
1400良 C2二 一三 C2二 一三 1 12頭12番1人 518kg 和田譲 56 1299(1.1)38.8 オーロフ 1-2-1-1 |
|
10 |
ダノンレジェンド 牝3
ミスヨナ 黒鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
飯田総一郎 熊沢牧場
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
10.25 船橋
1200良 C1三 二四ウ C1三 二四ウ 4 10頭2番5人 463kg 庄司大 54 1147(1.8)37.6 サンマル 7-6-6 |
9.26 船橋
1200良 コキア 3歳選抜馬ア 1 11頭8番1人 460kg 庄司大 54 1152(0.3)39.2 アヤサン 1-2-2 |
8.28 浦和
1500良 梨の里 3歳 二 5 12頭8番1人 459kg 庄司大 54 1389(2.1)42.4 シンドバ 4-4-3-3 |
8.5 船橋
1200良 3歳 四 3歳 四 1 11頭2番2人 462kg 庄司大 54 1153(0.8)39.9 ビレッジ 1-1-1 |
7.22 船橋
1200良 3歳 七 3歳 七 1 11頭11番1人 464kg 庄司大 54 1169(1.1)40.1 オトメノ 2-2-2 |
||
8 | 11 |
リアルインパクト 牝6
ルナールフェノメナ 栗毛
(バゴ)
(株)レックス 広富牧場
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
8.6 船橋
1200良 地方競 C1五 四六ウ 4 11頭4番5人 446kg 張田昂 54 1159(1.2)39.7 アポ 2-5-5 |
7.21 船橋
1200良 馬い! C1五 四六ウ 7 9頭2番5人 446kg 小杉亮 54 1158(0.3)37.9 ウインド 8-8-8 |
6.21 船橋
1200良 ジュウ C1選抜馬ア 6 12頭5番8人 447kg 笹川翼 54 1158(0.6)38.1 ボナセー 5-7-6 |
5.5 船橋
1200良 牡丹特 C1 一二 3 12頭12番5人 449kg 笹川翼 54 1159(0.5)38.9 ヴァーユ 5-5-3 |
4.13 船橋
1200良 馬い! C1 二三特選 5 12頭4番5人 451kg 笹川翼 54 1162(1.8)39.8 サンドジ 2-2-3 |
|
12 |
キズナ セン5
ラタンペットロゼ 黒鹿毛
(ストーミングホーム)
西村健 岡田牧場
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
11.21 浦和
2000良 公益社 C1選抜馬 8 12頭2番3人 436kg 半澤慶 56 2155(2.9)42.1 ジオパー 6-7-8-8 |
10.19 浦和
2000良 秋の空 C1選抜馬 4 12頭3番3人 444kg 半澤慶 56 2139(1.7)39.1 フクノラ 9-9-8-7 |
9.20 浦和
2000不 秋晴( B3C1選抜馬 8 12頭7番6人 433kg 半澤慶 55 2129(1.6)39.7 ブルース 8-8-8-8 |
8.25 名古屋
1700重 ひまわ A 2特別 3 9頭7番2人 421kg 丹羽克 56 1505(0.6)40.1 ハクサン 7-7-7-7 |
8.11 名古屋
1700良 ペリド A 1特別 3 10頭8番6人 421kg 丹羽克 54 1488(0.5)38.2 ロードラ 9-9-8-8 |