[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-04-14 船橋11R ブルースタースプリント B2選抜馬 ダート1200m 曇 良 20:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ドゥラメンテ 牝4
ダイワジェラート 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
吉岡實 フジワラフアーム
|
渡邊貴 (船橋) |
3.12 J中京
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 1 15頭6番4人 450kg 横山典 56 1126(0.0)36.1 オルコス 10-9 |
2.4 J中京
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 6 16頭15番8人 456kg 横山典 56 1134(0.5)36.9 オステリ 15-14 |
1.22 J中京
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 12 15頭10番2人 446kg 松山弘 56 1142(1.1)37.5 メイショ 12-12 |
1.8 J中京
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 3 16頭4番5人 450kg 横山典 56 1129(0.1)36.8 ティント 12-11 |
12.4 J中京
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 6 15頭16番3人 446kg 横山典 54 1263(0.4)38.9 ソールズ 8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロージズインメイ 牡5
ケンブリッジスワン 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
シグラップ・マネジメ フクオカファーム
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
3.16 船橋
1600良 ハナズ B2 一 10 13頭7番7人 502kg 藤本現 56 1483(2.3)40.5 ミンナノ 8-7-7-7 |
3.3 川崎
1600良 200 B1B2 二一 4 13頭3番9人 501kg 西啓太 55 1459(1.0)39.7 ウインド 12-10-10-8 |
2.6 船橋
1200良 浜風ス B2選抜馬 5 11頭7番7人 505kg 西啓太 56 1170(1.4)39.2 トゥルー 9-8-9 |
1.17 船橋
1200良 カーバ B2選抜馬 6 11頭3番10人 510kg 野畑凌 55 1170(0.9)38.6 イージー 7-7-9 |
12.26 大井
1200稍 カプリ B1B2 三二選抜特別 14 16頭12番16人 504kg 谷内貫 52 1144(1.8)37.5 リコーバ 15-16 |
|
3 | 3 |
アメリカンペイトリオット セン4
フクノドリーム 鹿毛
(ヨハネスブルグ)
福島祐子 株式会社ケイズ
|
佐藤太 (船橋) |
3.13 船橋
1200良 イカリ B3選抜馬ア 1 12頭10番3人 503kg 笹川翼 56 1157(0.0)38.8 デシジョ 2-2-2 |
2.9 船橋
1200良 三ツ矢 B3選抜馬イ 6 8頭1番2人 501kg 笹川翼 56 1172(1.2)4.0 バイザウ 1-1-1 |
1.19 船橋
1600良 初夢特 B3 3 12頭11番4人 504kg 笠野雄 56 1469(0.5)42.8 アンビシ 2-2-2-2 |
11.2 門別
1700稍 ブバル C1−2C2−1 2 9頭5番1人 502kg 五十冬 56 1508(0.0)37.7 キングオ 1-1-1-1 |
10.19 門別
1700良 さまに C1−2C2−1 2 11頭6番1人 496kg 五十冬 56 1515(0.6)42.9 カルディ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
ルスナイオブカラー 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
伊藤輔則 高昭牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
11.29 船橋
1200良 ホトト B2選抜馬 6 11頭2番1人 492kg 山口達 56 1158(1.0)38.6 ワークア 11-10-11 |
10.24 船橋
1200良 養老渓 B3選抜馬ア 1 10頭6番1人 485kg 山口達 56 1160(0.3)38.5 クラバル 8-3-3 |
9.29 船橋
1200良 ポーチ B3選抜馬 1 11頭8番2人 482kg 山口達 56 1143(0.7)37.6 カミノホ 11-8-5 |
8.23 船橋
1200良 おとめ B3選抜馬イ 3 9頭3番3人 482kg 山口達 56 1149(0.1)38.6 クラバル 7-6-6 |
7.23 船橋
1200良 虹色ス B3選抜馬ア 3 10頭8番5人 484kg 山口達 56 1145(0.2)38.2 ソニック 7-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ロージズインメイ 牝6
クラールハイト 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(株)マフィン ムラカミファーム
|
佐藤太 (船橋) |
3.16 船橋
1200良 駿風ス B2選抜馬 6 11頭6番2人 498kg 森泰斗 54 1165(1.3)39.7 トゥルー 2-2-2 |
2.6 船橋
1200良 浜風ス B2選抜馬 3 11頭2番1人 502kg 森泰斗 54 1168(1.2)40.2 トゥルー 1-1-1 |
1.17 船橋
1200良 酒々井 B2B3選抜馬 1 11頭11番1人 502kg 森泰斗 53 1173(0.1)40.2 カミノホ 1-3-3 |
8.22 船橋
1200良 天の川 B3選抜馬ア 1 8頭1番1人 502kg 森泰斗 54 1154(0.4)38.8 スパーク 1-1-1 |
7.25 船橋
1200良 トリカ B3選抜馬イ 1 11頭4番2人 496kg 森泰斗 54 1146(0.2)3.9 カールス 2-2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
IntoMischie 牡7
AirFrance 鹿毛
(FrenchDeputy)
冨士井直哉 MountJoyStables,I
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
3.17 船橋
1200良 春疾風 B1B2選抜馬 2 10頭5番7人 482kg 小林捺 51 1162(0.3)39.7 ハセノエ 1-1-1 |
2.17 浦和
800良 木芽月 B3C1選抜馬 1 9頭4番2人 490kg 福原杏 57 474(0.3)35.5 トゥーナ 1-1 |
10.31 大井
1400良 秋晴賞 B2 二選抜特別 13 13頭8番10人 488kg 西啓太 56 1301(4.3)42.8 ミラコロ 3-3-4 |
10.6 大井
1200重 オパー B2 三選抜特別 15 16頭4番8人 485kg 西啓太 56 1154(2.4)40.1 ラルムオ 6-5 |
9.6 大井
1000良 サファ B2以下選抜 8 12頭7番1人 484kg 森泰斗 57 1008(1.2)37.5 プレスト 1-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
カレンブラックヒル 牡6
ワンモアミイチュー 栗毛
(エンドスウィープ)
内藤好江 中館牧場
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
3.16 船橋
1200良 駿風ス B2選抜馬 5 11頭8番7人 498kg 澤田龍 56 1165(1.3)39.2 トゥルー 8-5-5 |
2.6 船橋
1200良 浜風ス B2選抜馬 2 11頭11番3人 501kg 川島正 56 1164(0.8)39.1 トゥルー 8-5-5 |
1.17 船橋
1200良 カーバ B2選抜馬 3 11頭7番6人 508kg 川島正 56 1166(0.5)3.8 イージー 8-8-6 |
12.19 船橋
1600良 クリス B2 二 7 9頭7番5人 509kg 澤田龍 56 1477(1.9)42.5 ピースマ 5-5-4-3 |
11.30 船橋
1600稍 春待月 B2B3 二一 12 14頭14番6人 508kg 石崎駿 57 1481(2.2)44.4 スパイス 3-3-3-6 |
|
8 |
トゥザグローリー 牡4
カイロローズ 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
横尾晴人 鮫川フアーム
|
佐々功 (船橋) |
3.16 船橋
1200良 駿風ス B2選抜馬 2 11頭11番4人 486kg 町田直 56 1155(0.3)38.4 トゥルー 4-4-4 |
2.8 船橋
1600良 野島崎 B2 二 6 10頭10番3人 490kg 藤本現 56 1465(1.1)41.8 イテザ 2-2-2-3 |
1.18 船橋
1600良 白富士 B2 二 4 9頭6番1人 486kg 藤本現 56 1481(1.9)41.2 モーニン 6-7-6-6 |
12.19 船橋
1600良 じゅん B2B3 三一 1 10頭8番3人 487kg 藤本現 55 1447(0.7)39.9 グランス 3-3-3-2 |
12.1 船橋
1600良 映画の B3 二 3 13頭13番3人 486kg 藤本現 56 1465(0.5)42.9 アーリー 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 9 |
アンライバルド 牡4
クラキングレディ 黒鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
玉井勝 (船橋) |
3.16 船橋
1200良 駿風ス B2選抜馬 7 11頭4番10人 473kg 岡村健 56 1171(1.9)38.9 トゥルー 9-10-10 |
2.21 大井
1200良 オープ B2 三選抜特別 9 15頭7番13人 474kg 山口達 56 1146(0.9)37.4 モンサン 13-12 |
2.6 船橋
1200良 浜風ス B2選抜馬 10 11頭3番11人 479kg 岡村健 56 1181(2.5)40.3 トゥルー 7-9-7 |
1.17 船橋
1200良 カーバ B2選抜馬 10 11頭1番11人 480kg 岡村健 56 1191(3.0)40.8 イージー 6-6-7 |
8.18 船橋
1200稍 ペリド B1B2選抜馬 競走中止 10頭10番6人 470kg 岡村健 54 0(74.0)0.0 ベルフリ 10 |
|
10 |
トゥザグローリー 牡4
シンセツ 栗毛
(ホワイトマズル)
(有)内田ステーブル 多田善弘
|
林正人 (船橋) |
3.16 船橋
1200良 駿風ス B2選抜馬 4 11頭5番6人 475kg 山口達 56 1158(0.6)38.2 トゥルー 10-7-6 |
2.9 船橋
1200良 三ツ矢 B3選抜馬イ 1 8頭3番3人 470kg 山口達 56 1160(0.2)37.8 ペイシャ 6-5-5 |
1.16 船橋
1200良 房総ス B3選抜馬 2 12頭1番9人 471kg 山口達 56 1162(0.5)38.3 ハイガー 11-11-11 |
12.27 浦和
1500良 ファイ B3 二 7 10頭4番4人 473kg 山口達 56 1386(1.0)39.4 デクスタ 9-8-8-7 |
12.18 船橋
1200良 シンビ B3選抜馬イ 4 7頭4番4人 474kg 山口達 56 1169(0.4)39.5 ハイガー 7-6-3 |