[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-01-19 船橋11R 船橋の名伯楽記念 A2 ダート1600m 曇 良 20:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
コンデュイット セン9
ベリーフ 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
手嶋康雄 コスモヴューファーム
|
山本学 (船橋) |
12.8 大井
1600不 ブルー A2B1 一一選抜特別 2 9頭3番2人 459kg 山崎誠 57 1408(0.2)37.6 アベニン 7-7-8-8 |
11.9 門別
1800稍 門別軽 A1−1 2 12頭5番1人 462kg 五十冬 57 1552(0.8)39.5 ゼンノジ 9-9-5-3 |
10.12 門別
1800重 風かお A1−1 1 9頭1番3人 462kg 五十冬 56 1541(1.0)38.2 フークク 3-3-2-2 |
9.29 門別
1800良 SPA A1−1 7 11頭6番3人 468kg 亀井洋 56 1567(1.2)40.4 クラキン 6-5-5-4 |
5.21 J東京
1800 メイS4歳上オープン 11 13頭9番13人 452kg 柴田大 53 1475(1.2)35.1 カレンシ 3-4-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
エスポワールシチー 牡4
エムワイスカレット 芦毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
林正人 (船橋) |
12.20 船橋
1800良 三里塚 3歳オープン 7 9頭5番8人 545kg 篠谷葵 56 1591(1.9)43.1 ナッジ 1-1-1-1 |
12.2 船橋
1600良 ラピス A2B1 8 9頭4番7人 551kg 藤本現 57 1461(3.4)43.6 タイセイ 1-1-1-2 |
10.18 浦和
1500不 神無月 A2 下 7 11頭3番4人 536kg 左海誠 57 1367(1.7)3.9 ヨハン 5-4-5-5 |
9.15 川崎
2100良 戸塚記 3歳オープン 14 14頭10番7人 529kg 左海誠 56 2225(5.2)45.7 スピーデ 3-3-2-2-5-12 |
8.23 船橋
1700良 濃溝の A2B1 4 6頭4番3人 526kg 左海誠 56 1524(2.3)41.4 キタノイ 1-1-1-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡6
チューブラーベルズ 栗毛
(Kingmambo)
伊藤とみ枝 栄進牧場
|
玉井等 (船橋) |
12.21 船橋
1700良 カサブ A2B1 6 12頭11番9人 480kg 石崎駿 57 1518(1.1)39.4 マッドル 10-8-6-6 |
11.10 園田
1870良 加古川 A13歳以上特別 7 10頭4番7人 489kg 川原正 56 2057(0.8)38.7 ムキズ 9-9-9-9-8-7 |
10.18 園田
1700稍 淡路市 A1A23歳以上特別 7 10頭6番10人 484kg 川原正 56 1536(1.3)38.5 スマイル 10-10-10-9-8-8 |
9.22 園田
1870稍 A1 A13歳以上特別 5 8頭7番2人 482kg 川原正 56 2051(1.8)40.9 エイシン 7-7-7-7-5-5 |
8.25 園田
1700稍 A1A A1A23歳以上特別 4 7頭1番4人 488kg 田中学 56 1543(1.3)38.8 ラッキー 7-7-7-7-5-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡8
サウンドバイト 黒鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
(有)フジワラ・ファ フジワラフアーム
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
12.21 船橋
1700良 カサブ A2B1 11 12頭2番10人 504kg 本橋孝 57 1533(2.6)40.4 マッドル 8-9-9-10 |
11.29 船橋
2200良 日刊ゲ 3上オープン 7 8頭8番7人 496kg 本橋孝 54 2321(5.3)43.9 アトミッ 6-4-3-3-8-7 |
10.28 船橋
1700良 菊花特 A2B1 7 11頭3番9人 486kg 本橋孝 57 1530(1.9)40.5 デスティ 9-9-9-9 |
6.22 船橋
1800稍 短夜賞 3上オープン 9 10頭7番8人 498kg 本橋孝 56 1578(3.6)41.1 ギガキン 9-9-9-9 |
5.25 大井
2000良 大井記 4上オープン重賞 13 15頭14番14人 486kg 澤田龍 57 2072(2.3)38.1 ランリョ 14-14-14-15 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡9
ロンドリーナ 栗毛
(キングヘイロー)
居城寿与 北勝ファーム
|
林正人 (船橋) |
12.21 船橋
1700良 カサブ A2B1 8 12頭7番6人 521kg 町田直 57 1526(1.9)40.9 マッドル 2-2-2-3 |
12.2 船橋
1600良 ラピス A2B1 9 9頭6番2人 516kg 町田直 57 1466(3.9)4.4 タイセイ 3-3-3-4 |
10.28 船橋
1700良 菊花特 A2B1 3 11頭9番3人 512kg 町田直 57 1515(0.4)40.7 デスティ 3-3-3-3 |
6.23 船橋
1600稍 桑島孝 A2B1 2 10頭6番1人 512kg 左海誠 57 1426(1.7)40.5 マッドル 2-2-2-2 |
5.5 船橋
1600稍 端午特 A2B1 1 10頭2番4人 519kg 左海誠 57 1424(0.7)39.3 マッドル 2-2-2-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡5
ダートムーア 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
吉田勝己 ノーザンファーム
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
12.21 船橋
1700良 カサブ A2B1 2 12頭9番4人 487kg 本田重 57 1509(0.2)38.9 マッドル 5-5-4-4 |
8.23 船橋
1700良 濃溝の A2B1 2 6頭2番1人 489kg 矢野貴 57 1511(1.0)39.9 キタノイ 3-3-3-2 |
7.25 船橋
1600良 海ほた A2B1 1 7頭1番2人 487kg 本田重 55 1433(0.3)39.3 ブラヴー 3-3-3-2 |
6.24 船橋
1600良 青柳特 B1B2 二一 1 8頭8番1人 486kg 矢野貴 57 1442(0.3)38.6 トーキョ 3-3-3-3 |
5.6 船橋
1500稍 20時 B1B2 二一 1 12頭11番1人 492kg 矢野貴 55 1360(0.7)4.0 トーキョ 4-4-3-1 |
|
7 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡8
クラックコード 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
岡田牧雄 岡田スタツド
|
佐藤太 (船橋) |
12.21 船橋
1700良 カサブ A2B1 3 12頭4番3人 515kg 笹川翼 57 1511(0.4)39.1 マッドル 4-4-5-5 |
12.2 船橋
1600良 ラピス A2B1 4 9頭3番3人 518kg 本田重 57 1436(0.9)40.8 タイセイ 5-5-5-5 |
10.15 J阪神
1800 太秦S3歳上オープン 9 16頭14番16人 504kg 角田河 56 1527(1.6)37.7 ハギノア 12-12-12-12 |
8.27 J新潟
1800 BSN賞L3歳上オープン 10 15頭9番13人 510kg 内田博 53 1530(1.5)38.9 ジュンラ 7-7-7-7 |
5.1 J東京
2100 ブリリアントSL4歳上オープン 11 16頭9番16人 526kg 横山琉 54 2088(1.7)37.9 アルドー 3-4-4-3 |
||
7 | 8 |
キンシャサノキセキ セン7
ワスレナグサ 黒鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
飯田貴大 千代田牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
1.2 川崎
1600良 大師( 4上オープン 5 9頭4番9人 480kg 野畑凌 53 1446(0.9)39.1 ギャルダ 4-4-4-4 |
10.10 高知
1400不 オパー A−1 6 9頭2番8人 471kg 永森大 56 1306(1.8)38.6 アメージ 6-6-5-5 |
9.4 高知
1600不 A−2 A−2 9 10頭9番8人 465kg 岡村卓 56 1456(2.2)40.3 グランデ 8-8-8-9 |
7.30 高知
1400不 A−2 A−2 5 9頭2番8人 469kg 岡村卓 56 1299(0.5)38.7 ペイシャ 5-5-5-4 |
5.14 高知
1400不 シュヴ 4歳以上 11 12頭6番11人 482kg 永森大 56 1302(1.6)39.6 アメージ 8-8-10-11 |
|
9 |
エスポワールシチー 牡4
アスール 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
山崎祐嗣 WingFarm
|
野口寛 (浦和) |
12.20 船橋
1800良 三里塚 3歳オープン 4 9頭3番6人 495kg 和田譲 57 1581(0.9)41.3 ナッジ 6-6-6-6 |
10.19 浦和
2000重 埼玉新 3上オープン 11 12頭7番8人 488kg 和田譲 56 2129(4.0)43.5 ライトウ 4-5-10-12 |
10.2 盛岡
2000良 ダービ 3歳 8 15頭2番10人 493kg 和田譲 56 2071(2.2)39.3 シルトプ 9-9-8-8 |
6.8 大井
2000重 東京ダ 3歳オープン重賞 4 16頭10番10人 475kg 和田譲 56 2075(0.4)39.3 カイル 3-3-3-3 |
5.12 大井
1800稍 羽田盃 3歳オープン重賞 14 15頭5番5人 470kg 和田譲 56 1556(3.2)42.7 ミヤギザ 5-6-7-10 |
||
8 | 10 |
パイロ 牡5
アーバンレジェンド 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
田中成奉 社台ファーム
|
山田信 (船橋) |
12.2 船橋
1600良 ラピス A2B1 1 9頭9番4人 485kg 矢野貴 57 1427(0.7)39.5 マッドル 6-6-6-6 |
10.22 J東京
2100 赤富士S3歳上3勝クラス 9 11頭8番10人 460kg 大野拓 57 2128(1.8)38.3 ペプチド 6-6-6-5 |
9.4 J小倉
1700 西日本スポーツ杯3歳上3勝クラス 12 14頭1番10人 472kg 小沢大 57 1459(1.2)38.4 クリノド 7-6-8-9 |
7.2 J小倉
1700 九州スポーツ杯3歳上3勝クラス 12 16頭13番12人 464kg 和田竜 57 1468(1.1)38.3 ヴァンヤ 8-7-7-9 |
5.7 J東京
1600 立夏S4歳上3勝クラス 13 16頭8番9人 464kg 和田竜 57 1380(2.0)37.1 サンライ 6-6 |
|
11 |
トゥザグローリー 牡5
アルディートプリエ 鹿毛
(シーキングザダイヤ)
吉岡泰治 原フアーム
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
12.15 川崎
1500稍 麻生( 3上オープン 出走取消 8頭1番0人 0kg 藤江渉 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.17 川崎
1500稍 スパー A2 下 3 8頭4番1人 482kg 町田直 57 1353(0.6)39.2 リコーシ 4-4-2-2 |
5.17 川崎
1500重 青葉空 A2B1 2 14頭8番1人 486kg 町田直 57 1332(0.2)38.3 ジョーパ 5-5-4-2 |
4.14 船橋
1800稍 こぼれ A2 4 11頭4番2人 485kg 町田直 56 1578(0.7)40.1 ブリッグ 4-4-5-4 |
3.15 浦和
1500良 春光( A2 下 1 10頭1番1人 487kg 町田直 57 1344(0.6)37.9 アギト 5-4-3-1 |