[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-11-29 船橋9R ホトトギススプリント B2選抜馬 ダート1200m 雨 良 19:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フリオーソ 牡4
レーヴドアクトレス 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
トーケンサービス(株 マルシチ牧場
|
山本学 (船橋) |
10.26 船橋
1000良 オクト B2B3選抜馬 3 14頭3番12人 506kg 山崎誠 57 1016(0.4)37.3 マイシッ 11-12 |
9.28 船橋
1200良 ベゴニ B2選抜馬 10 11頭5番5人 500kg 山崎誠 56 1163(1.3)41.6 トーケン 2-2-2 |
7.22 船橋
1200良 ナイア B2選抜馬イ 5 9頭6番3人 491kg 山崎誠 56 1155(1.0)40.1 セルフメ 1-1-1 |
6.20 船橋
1200稍 サンス B2選抜馬 2 11頭9番4人 494kg 山崎誠 56 1148(0.3)39.7 ビリーヴ 2-2-1 |
5.3 船橋
1200重 カーネ B3選抜馬ア 1 12頭5番3人 497kg 山崎誠 56 1143(0.1)38.8 アンクレ 2-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
ルスナイオブカラー 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
伊藤輔則 高昭牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
10.24 船橋
1200良 養老渓 B3選抜馬ア 1 10頭6番1人 485kg 山口達 56 1160(0.3)38.5 クラバル 8-3-3 |
9.29 船橋
1200良 ポーチ B3選抜馬 1 11頭8番2人 482kg 山口達 56 1143(0.7)37.6 カミノホ 11-8-5 |
8.23 船橋
1200良 おとめ B3選抜馬イ 3 9頭3番3人 482kg 山口達 56 1149(0.1)38.6 クラバル 7-6-6 |
7.23 船橋
1200良 虹色ス B3選抜馬ア 3 10頭8番5人 484kg 山口達 56 1145(0.2)38.2 ソニック 7-4-4 |
6.22 船橋
1200稍 タチア B3選抜馬 4 8頭5番4人 480kg 山口達 56 1151(1.1)38.7 ベルフリ 5-4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ロードカナロア 牝5
フラワーロック 青鹿毛
(アッミラーレ)
窪田芳郎 酒井牧場
|
川島一 (船橋) |
10.26 船橋
1000良 オクト B2B3選抜馬 4 14頭4番3人 502kg 森泰斗 55 1017(0.5)38.4 マイシッ 1-1 |
9.28 船橋
1200良 ベゴニ B2選抜馬 8 11頭1番2人 507kg 森泰斗 54 1160(1.0)41.3 トーケン 1-1-1 |
4.29 浦和
1400重 緑風( B2B3 二一 1 12頭11番4人 501kg 森泰斗 53 1271(0.1)3.7 リコーシ 1-1-1-1 |
3.14 浦和
1500良 麗日( B2B3 二一 5 12頭10番3人 494kg 森泰斗 53 1360(0.2)38.7 フクサン 1-1-1-1 |
1.18 浦和
1400良 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 3 11頭1番1人 503kg 森泰斗 53 1301(0.6)40.6 ウキウキ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
フサイチセブン 牝6
サマーティアラ 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
藤木隆之 浦河日成牧場
|
坂本昇 (船橋) |
10.26 船橋
1000良 オクト B2B3選抜馬 7 14頭7番1人 477kg 澤田龍 55 1022(1.0)38.4 マイシッ 8-8 |
9.28 船橋
1200良 ベゴニ B2選抜馬 2 11頭4番4人 478kg 澤田龍 54 1150(0.0)39.3 トーケン 4-4-4 |
8.19 船橋
1000良 金シャ B2B3選抜馬 2 13頭8番6人 462kg 澤田龍 55 1012(0.2)37.9 ビヨンド 4-4 |
7.24 船橋
1000良 津田沼 B3選抜馬 3 9頭3番2人 448kg 川島正 54 1017(0.5)37.9 ミホスロ 5-5 |
5.3 船橋
1200重 カーネ B3選抜馬ア 2 12頭6番1人 451kg 澤田龍 54 1144(0.1)38.3 トーケン 7-6-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
アジアエクスプレス 牡4
フルオブスターズ 鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
長谷川文夫 村田牧場
|
張田京 (船橋) |
2.14 船橋
1200不 ヤドリ B1選抜馬 6 11頭4番3人 470kg 森泰斗 565 1142(1.3)39.2 トキメキ 1-1-1 |
1.14 船橋
1200稍 カーバ B2選抜馬 1 12頭6番1人 464kg 張田昂 565 1138(0.2)38.2 ノラ 1-2-2 |
12.27 大井
1200稍 ウマき B1B2 三一選抜特別 2 16頭7番3人 468kg 張田昂 55 1136(0.1)3.8 ウインヒ 2-2 |
12.2 船橋
1200重 ヘリコ B2選抜馬 3 11頭8番1人 468kg 張田昂 56 1140(1.1)37.8 プレスト 2-2-2 |
9.1 船橋
1200稍 ラスト B3選抜馬ア 1 10頭8番1人 469kg 張田昂 55 1124(0.9)36.2 ノートゥ 2-2-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
レーヴドベティ 黒鹿毛
(ロックオブジブラルタル)
吉川朗 橋本牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
10.28 船橋
1200良 秋の山 B1B2選抜馬 4 11頭4番9人 436kg 藤本現 53 1155(0.7)38.7 エルズリ 9-6-5 |
9.28 船橋
1200良 ベゴニ B2選抜馬 5 11頭8番6人 434kg 左海誠 54 1153(0.3)3.9 トーケン 5-5-5 |
8.31 浦和
1400良 観月( B1B2 二一 6 8頭7番5人 427kg 左海誠 53 1295(1.3)39.9 ポピュラ 4-3-3-4 |
8.18 船橋
1200稍 ペリド B1B2選抜馬 8 10頭4番2人 434kg 篠谷葵 53 1162(2.2)39.8 ベルフリ 7-6-6 |
7.22 船橋
1200良 黒勾玉 B2選抜馬ア 6 9頭3番3人 438kg 藤本現 54 1157(1.1)39.7 ビヨンド 6-4-4 |
|
7 |
ドゥラメンテ 牡4
アンズチャン 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
島川隆哉 社台ファーム
|
張田京 (船橋) |
8.18 船橋
1200稍 ペリド B1B2選抜馬 3 10頭6番4人 507kg 小林捺 51 1150(1.0)38.3 ベルフリ 8-8-7 |
8.1 川崎
900良 快刀乱 B2B3選定馬 5 12頭11番5人 507kg 今野忠 57 542(0.4)3.7 マッドシ 6-5-5 |
7.22 船橋
1200良 黒勾玉 B2選抜馬ア 3 9頭4番6人 514kg 今野忠 56 1146(0.0)38.2 ビヨンド 8-7-6 |
6.20 船橋
1200稍 サンス B2選抜馬 5 11頭3番7人 510kg 今野忠 56 1150(0.5)38.4 ビリーヴ 7-7-6 |
5.2 船橋
1200不 フロッ B2選抜馬ア 5 9頭3番3人 512kg 今野忠 56 1161(1.6)39.2 アンナラ 8-7-5 |
||
7 | 8 |
プリサイスエンド 牝4
シャドウファイル 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
小沼一成 成隆牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
11.11 川崎
900良 疾風怒 B1B2選定馬 6 12頭3番7人 464kg 野畑凌 51 550(0.5)36.9 マッドシ 6-7-5 |
10.12 川崎
1600重 爽秋( B2 二 5 14頭8番6人 468kg 和田譲 54 1459(0.6)40.3 エミーズ 4-4-4-5 |
9.14 川崎
1500良 夕月夜 B2 二 5 13頭10番10人 460kg 和田譲 54 1372(0.7)40.2 ラストブ 4-3-4-6 |
8.25 川崎
1500良 秋風月 B2 一 5 10頭7番6人 459kg 和田譲 54 1362(1.3)40.2 ヴァヴィ 4-3-3-4 |
8.5 川崎
1400重 VTu B2B3選定馬 1 7頭3番1人 461kg 和田譲 53 1299(0.1)38.1 マーサマ 3-4-4-4 |
|
9 |
パイロ 牝5
レッドロザリー 栗毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
トーケンサービス(株 富田牧場
|
山本学 (船橋) |
10.25 船橋
1600良 クイー B1以下選抜牝馬 7 11頭1番7人 469kg 岡村健 53 1465(1.7)41.5 ロカマド 11-11-11-11 |
9.28 船橋
1200良 ベゴニ B2選抜馬 1 11頭2番7人 472kg 岡村健 54 1150(0.0)37.7 アンクレ 10-10-10 |
5.6 船橋
1200稍 オイラ B2選抜馬イ 7 12頭4番3人 453kg 本橋孝 54 1163(1.4)39.5 ノーザン 9-9-9 |
4.27 浦和
1400良 しらさ 4上牝馬オープン 6 12頭4番9人 454kg 岡村健 52 1277(1.5)38.2 アールロ 8-8-7-8 |
4.6 川崎
1500重 零れ桜 B2 二 10 14頭14番5人 451kg 張田昂 54 1375(2.6)41.8 ウインプ 7-7-6-6 |
||
8 | 10 |
シルポート 牝5
アイサレジョウズ 栗毛
(RefuseToBend)
河崎五市 中村雅明
|
森 始 (船橋) |
10.25 船橋
1600良 クイー B1以下選抜牝馬 9 11頭6番11人 420kg 木間龍 53 1471(2.3)42.9 ロカマド 8-8-5-7 |
9.23 浦和
1400稍 秋分の B2 一 7 9頭7番7人 417kg 本橋孝 54 1297(1.3)39.4 ジュネス 4-4-5-6 |
6.2 浦和
1400良 旦月( B1B2 二一 8 12頭11番6人 421kg 酒井忍 55 1299(3.4)4.0 フクサン 7-5-6-6 |
5.4 船橋
1200稍 ハナシ B1選抜馬 12 12頭5番7人 420kg 酒井忍 54 1169(2.7)41.6 ポンペイ 1-1-1 |
1.18 浦和
1400良 新春( A2 下 10 12頭2番5人 413kg 酒井忍 53 1296(2.9)4.0 アマネラ 1-1-4-5 |
|
11 |
ルーラーシップ セン8
モンローブロンド 青鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
近藤旬子 ノーザンファーム
|
川島一 (船橋) |
9.28 船橋
1200良 ベゴニ B2選抜馬 4 11頭6番10人 456kg 川島正 56 1152(0.2)38.6 トーケン 7-7-6 |
8.18 船橋
1200稍 ペリド B1B2選抜馬 4 10頭2番10人 450kg 木間龍 52 1152(1.2)39.4 ベルフリ 3-4-3 |
7.22 船橋
1200良 黒勾玉 B2選抜馬ア 9 9頭2番8人 451kg 木間龍 53 1164(1.8)40.3 ビヨンド 5-6-7 |
6.24 船橋
1600良 青柳特 B1B2 二一 8 8頭1番7人 451kg 川島正 55 1469(2.7)41.1 オークハ 4-4-4-5 |
5.20 川崎
1600良 第35 B2 一 13 14頭7番6人 447kg 笹川翼 56 1445(1.7)41.8 プレスト 3-4-3-5 |