[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-11-28 船橋4R 2歳 二三 ダート1500m 曇 良 16:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
パイロ 牝2
ウインレーヌ 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(有)太盛 クリアファーム
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
11.22 浦和
1400稍 2歳 二 2歳 二 8 10頭7番4人 449kg 矢野貴 54 1335(3.1)40.3 キックア 10-10-8-8 |
10.18 浦和
1400不 2歳 三 2歳 三 3 10頭10番3人 448kg 森泰斗 54 1324(1.4)40.3 オデンシ 5-2-2-3 |
9.1 浦和
1400良 新生( 2歳 一 5 8頭3番5人 438kg 森泰斗 54 1320(1.8)40.1 マサノエ 7-6-6-5 |
8.11 浦和
1400良 2歳 三 2歳 三 2 7頭3番1人 440kg 森泰斗 54 1335(1.6)40.6 ソーヴキ 7-6-3-2 |
5.30 浦和
800良 ドリー 2歳新馬ウ 3 7頭2番3人 445kg 森泰斗 54 499(0.4)36.1 ティフィ 5-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゴールドアクター 牝2
キタサンラブソング 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
米田剛文 木田牧場
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
11.11 川崎
1500良 オオカ 2歳 2 4 13頭11番10人 464kg 小林捺 50 1388(0.9)40.3 フェルベ 10-10-7-7 |
10.10 川崎
1400重 2歳 5 2歳 5 1 8頭1番2人 468kg 小林捺 50 1352(0.1)40.8 モトサン 4-3-4-2 |
8.17 門別
1600重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 11頭1番10人 472kg 岩橋勇 54 1446(3.2)40.5 スギノプ 11-11-11-10 |
7.28 門別
1600良 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 9頭3番5人 478kg 阿部龍 54 1451(0.1)4.0 ストーム 8-8-7-4 |
7.13 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 10頭4番9人 478kg 桑村真 54 1195(2.3)42.6 マナブラ 4-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヴァンキッシュラン 牡2
エスフィンジ 青鹿毛
(WildEvent)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
11.22 浦和
1400稍 2歳 三 2歳 三 2 11頭8番1人 453kg 左海誠 55 1320(0.2)39.3 ネメシス 9-9-8-7 |
11.9 川崎
1600良 川崎若 2歳 1 7 13頭11番8人 451kg 左海誠 55 1468(0.6)41.1 ハセノゴ 4-4-5-6 |
9.21 浦和
1400重 2歳 三 2歳 三 3 10頭2番2人 453kg 森泰斗 54 1328(0.2)39.9 ラインク 1-1-1-1 |
7.19 浦和
800良 ドリー 2歳新馬イ 2 6頭2番2人 442kg 森泰斗 54 489(0.3)36.3 ピュアア 3-3 |
||
4 | 4 |
フリオーソ 牡2
バトルキクヒメ 芦毛
(ホワイトマズル)
藤木隆之 小倉光博
|
坂本昇 (船橋) |
10.25 船橋
1200良 2歳 三 2歳 三 2 12頭10番2人 527kg 澤田龍 55 1178(0.2)39.6 ミコフラ 11-7-7 |
9.29 船橋
1000良 ローズ 2歳新馬ウ 2 6頭3番4人 525kg 澤田龍 54 1029(0.9)37.1 ジュンク 5-4 |
||||
5 | 5 |
ディスクリートキャット 牡2
ハンドオブフェイト 鹿毛
(JadeRobbery)
江川伸夫 大道牧場
|
山越光 (浦和) |
11.22 浦和
1400稍 2歳 三 2歳 三 6 11頭4番5人 476kg 西啓太 55 1332(1.4)39.6 ネメシス 11-11-11-9 |
10.18 浦和
1400不 2歳 三 2歳 三 4 10頭3番6人 473kg 西啓太 55 1329(1.9)39.6 オデンシ 4-5-5-6 |
9.21 浦和
1400重 2歳 三 2歳 三 2 10頭1番4人 473kg 張田昂 54 1327(0.1)39.4 ラインク 5-5-4-3 |
9.2 浦和
1400不 2歳 三 2歳 三 3 12頭6番3人 477kg 保園翔 54 1341(2.3)40.4 ソウルフ 10-10-7-5 |
8.9 浦和
800良 ドリー 2歳新馬ア 4 6頭4番6人 467kg 篠谷葵 54 502(1.7)37.1 アイグレ 3-4 |
|
6 |
サトノクラウン 牡2
パナマックス 芦毛
(クロフネ)
山田徳光 村上欽哉
|
張田京 (船橋) |
10.6 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳3組 2 9頭2番2人 478kg 阿部龍 55 1144(0.0)37.8 エイシン 6-7 |
9.13 門別
1700良 2歳 2歳3組 5 8頭4番1人 472kg 阿部龍 54 1529(1.5)40.1 インプロ 5-5-5-5 |
8.31 門別
1700不 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 4 11頭10番3人 476kg 阿部龍 54 1491(0.6)39.4 エイシン 8-9-9-9 |
8.17 門別
1600重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 11頭10番3人 474kg 阿部龍 54 1424(1.0)39.4 スギノプ 8-4-4-4 |
7.27 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 8頭2番2人 472kg 阿部龍 54 1010(0.7)36.9 マダムレ 1-1 |
||
6 | 7 |
スマートファルコン 牡2
ロサガリカ 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(株)Nicks 静内山田牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
8.19 船橋
1500良 リバー 2歳 一 6 6頭4番4人 464kg 本橋孝 54 1427(3.6)43.7 ナイトオ 5-6-6-6 |
7.24 船橋
1500良 2歳未勝利選抜馬 2歳未勝利選抜馬 3 5頭3番1人 456kg 本橋孝 54 1436(3.8)4.4 イェスマ 1-1-1-2 |
5.6 船橋
1000稍 スズラ 2歳新馬 2 8頭6番1人 450kg 酒井忍 54 1034(0.4)39.8 キモンツ 2-2 |
|||
8 |
シャンハイボビー 牡2
ハイレイヤー 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
手嶋康雄 新井昭二
|
山本学 (船橋) |
10.24 船橋
1500良 2歳選抜馬 2歳選抜馬 4 6頭3番6人 473kg 山崎誠 55 1418(2.1)4.1 バルーン 6-6-6-6 |
9.26 船橋
1500稍 2歳 二三 2歳 二三 5 7頭2番6人 465kg 山崎誠 54 1388(2.5)40.2 ハーモニ 5-4-5-4 |
8.22 船橋
1200良 フュー 2歳選抜馬 5 5頭5番4人 460kg 山本紀 54 1196(3.2)41.5 ラピスア 4-4-5 |
7.23 船橋
1200良 2歳 二 2歳 二 3 5頭1番3人 459kg 山崎誠 54 1179(2.1)38.8 サーフズ 4-4-4 |
6.24 船橋
1000良 ライラ 2歳新馬エ 2 6頭3番4人 457kg 山崎誠 54 1043(1.2)39.5 マイブー 3-3 |
||
7 | 9 |
ディープスカイ 牡2
ショーピース 栗毛
(スクリーンヒーロー)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
山田信 (船橋) |
10.24 船橋
1500良 2歳選抜馬 2歳選抜馬 2 6頭6番4人 435kg 篠谷葵 55 1397(0.0)39.9 バルーン 4-3-3-3 |
9.13 門別
1700良 2歳 2歳3組 3 8頭5番8人 424kg 岩橋勇 54 1524(1.0)4.0 インプロ 3-3-3-4 |
8.30 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 12頭1番8人 426kg 桑村真 54 1157(1.5)39.1 ノブノビ 7-8 |
7.27 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 10頭6番5人 428kg 岩橋勇 54 1146(0.4)38.1 ヴァイス 6-4 |
7.13 門別
1100良 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 9頭2番1人 430kg 岩橋勇 54 1101(0.6)39.5 ティーズ 6-4 |
|
10 |
サトノアラジン 牝2
ストールンハート 鹿毛
(Stuka)
蓑島竜一 稲葉牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
10.21 浦和
800稍 浦和8 2歳選抜馬 7 10頭7番2人 458kg 森泰斗 54 499(1.3)36.8 ピカンチ 8-8 |
9.26 船橋
1200稍 2歳 四 2歳 四 3 10頭9番4人 452kg 和田譲 54 1159(0.2)38.9 フークエ 4-4-4 |
8.24 船橋
1000良 ハイビ 2歳新馬エ 2 5頭4番2人 451kg 森泰斗 54 1040(0.6)39.4 ルナテン 3-2 |
||||
8 | 11 |
カレンブラックヒル 牝2
コンサートクィーン 鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
(有)ユートピア牧場 ★橋本牧場
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
10.11 門別
1700不 新冠ポ 2歳3組 1 7頭6番1人 456kg 桑村真 54 1488(0.2)39.1 ワールド 3-2-2-1 |
9.28 門別
1700稍 JRA 2歳選抜馬 6 8頭6番6人 462kg 服部茂 54 1526(2.0)38.8 カスミノ 8-8-8-8 |
8.31 門別
1700不 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 10 11頭5番4人 456kg 黒澤愛 54 1514(2.9)41.7 エイシン 2-4-6-11 |
8.4 門別
1700重 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 7頭1番1人 456kg 桑村真 54 1500(0.0)4.0 ラブリー 1-1-1-1 |
7.21 門別
1700重 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭12番3人 462kg 桑村真 54 1492(0.2)38.9 コンテパ 1-1-1-1 |
|
12 |
ベルシャザール 牡2
セイウンクレナイ 黒鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
冨田藤男 中橋正
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
11.22 浦和
1400稍 2歳 三 2歳 三 5 11頭9番10人 439kg 秋元耕 55 1326(0.8)40.2 ネメシス 7-7-7-5 |
10.25 船橋
1200良 2歳 二 2歳 二 9 11頭6番10人 434kg 秋元耕 55 1190(1.6)40.3 ノーバデ 8-9-9 |
10.18 浦和
1400不 2歳 三 2歳 三 5 10頭4番9人 429kg 秋元耕 55 1331(2.1)39.7 オデンシ 6-7-6-5 |
9.21 浦和
1400重 2歳 二 2歳 二 6 9頭8番7人 434kg 秋元耕 54 1336(2.0)41.4 エルジー 7-8-9-6 |
9.1 浦和
1400良 新生( 2歳 一 4 8頭4番7人 434kg 秋元耕 54 1320(1.8)4.0 マサノエ 6-7-7-7 |