[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-06-21 船橋8R へびつかい座スプリント C1選抜馬 ダート1200m 小雨 稍 18:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
グランプリボス 牝5
カクテルフォンテン 鹿毛
(ルールオブロー)
新井弘幸 新井弘幸
|
長谷忍 (浦和) |
6.2 浦和
800良 浦和8 C1選抜馬 8 12頭7番8人 492kg 及川烈 51 493(1.8)37.2 スマイル 6-6 |
4.25 浦和
800良 浦和8 C1選抜馬 5 12頭11番12人 492kg 菅原涼 51 479(1.0)3.6 シークザ 6-6 |
4.15 船橋
1000重 アメト B3C1選抜馬 13 14頭10番10人 484kg 菅原涼 50 1045(3.4)40.5 アンクレ 6-9 |
3.16 浦和
800良 見沼区 C1選抜馬 12 12頭8番5人 494kg 菅原涼 51 498(2.4)37.7 トミケン 6-9 |
2.23 浦和
1400良 越生梅 C1 三 10 10頭7番7人 494kg 菅原涼 51 1344(4.4)43.9 キングバ 2-2-6-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
シニスターミニスター 牝4
ウララカ 黒鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
新井清 (船橋) |
6.3 浦和
1500稍 ナツツ C1 一 8 11頭7番6人 427kg 小林捺 50 1378(2.0)39.9 ジュエル 8-9-9-10 |
5.4 船橋
1200稍 馬い! C1 二三 1 12頭11番10人 433kg 小林捺 50 1159(0.0)39.2 ロッソア 1-1-1 |
11.23 浦和
1400重 埼玉県 C1 三 7 12頭6番5人 427kg 矢野貴 54 1314(2.7)40.7 ミロヴィ 3-3-4-3 |
10.20 浦和
1500稍 レコー C1 七 1 11頭10番7人 430kg 町田直 54 1382(0.0)40.8 ケリード 4-5-4-4 |
10.1 船橋
1500不 ガーベ 3歳C1選抜馬 競走取止 10頭5番0人 0kg 町田直 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
3 | 3 |
ロードカナロア 牡5
スカーレットダンス 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
イマジネックス(株) 新冠橋本牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
5.4 船橋
1200稍 馬い! C1 二三 3 12頭6番3人 505kg 山口達 56 1161(0.2)38.8 ウララカ 9-9-8 |
4.14 船橋
1200良 馬い! C1 二三 2 10頭6番3人 499kg 山口達 56 1165(0.0)39.1 シェナホ 3-4-4 |
3.16 浦和
1500良 春陽( C1 三 4 12頭9番3人 495kg 山口達 56 1378(0.8)39.1 ゴールド 8-9-9-7 |
2.25 浦和
1400良 C1 五 C1 五 2 12頭10番3人 513kg 山口達 56 1301(0.2)39.5 アールブ 6-6-4-5 |
2.14 船橋
1200不 C1 四五 C1 四五 7 12頭8番1人 500kg 山口達 565 1163(1.4)4.0 アンコー 9-8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
エスポワールシチー 牝4
タイヨウガデテキタ 栗毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
田邉滋久 西村牧場
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
4.17 J阪神
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 15 15頭5番12人 500kg 小沢大 53 1146(2.8)3.9 タガノネ 4-5 |
3.17 園田
1400良 JRA 交流4歳以上登録馬特別 6 12頭3番5人 492kg 田中学 54 1305(0.6)39.6 カクシン 3-3-3-3 |
2.5 J中京
1400 4歳上1勝クラス 13 16頭13番16人 496kg 川須栄 55 1279(1.9)4.1 タイセイ 4-4 |
7.18 J小倉
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 8 13頭10番9人 496kg 松本大 49 1490(3.5)41.8 ラボエー 3-3-3-4 |
5.22 J中京
1200 3歳1勝クラス 10 16頭3番13人 490kg 川須栄 54 1122(1.5)37.3 クインズ 6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡4
ダンシングハート 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
坂本肇 村田牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
3.11 大井
1700良 ふたご C1 一選抜特別 4 16頭10番3人 513kg 矢野貴 56 1483(2.1)39.5 マイネル 2-2-2-2 |
2.8 大井
1700良 はと座 C1C2選抜馬特別 3 16頭16番5人 509kg 矢野貴 57 1493(0.3)38.6 ミストラ 2-2-2-2 |
1.27 大井
1400良 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 4 14頭10番2人 508kg 矢野貴 56 1286(0.6)37.6 トウキョ 13-13-13 |
12.24 大井
1200稍 C111 十12 C111 十12 1 14頭2番3人 500kg 矢野貴 56 1145(0.2)39.4 プーラン 2-2 |
12.6 大井
1200稍 C1 八九 C1 八九 11 15頭9番1人 502kg 矢野貴 56 1151(0.7)37.8 ナイスブ 14-15 |
|
6 | 6 |
ストロングリターン 牝4
ミスウインストン 栗毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
谷岡康成 谷岡牧場
|
稲益貴 (船橋) |
5.3 船橋
1200不 クレマ C1選抜馬 4 12頭2番4人 439kg 川島正 54 1151(1.3)38.7 カールス 3-4-4 |
4.13 船橋
1200良 馬い! C1選抜馬 5 12頭7番4人 441kg 川島正 54 1168(1.4)39.3 バイカル 12-9-9 |
3.24 船橋
1200不 馬い! C1選抜牝馬 3 12頭7番3人 440kg 川島正 54 1158(0.3)4.0 デイジー 1-1-1 |
12.13 川崎
900稍 剛勇( C1選定馬 5 11頭11番2人 439kg 川島正 54 550(0.9)37.3 モーデン 7-4-6 |
11.29 船橋
1200良 C1 六七 C1 六七 1 12頭10番1人 440kg 川島正 54 1140(1.3)38.2 ケイトク 1-1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
ハーツクライ セン4
スカイノダン 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
加藤誠 桑田牧場
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
6.1 浦和
1400良 大原優 C1 二 7 12頭3番9人 497kg 臼井健 56 1300(0.8)39.4 ペダンク 5-5-5-5 |
5.3 船橋
1200不 クレマ C1選抜馬 7 12頭4番5人 493kg 達城龍 56 1155(1.7)39.1 カールス 4-5-5 |
4.13 船橋
1200良 馬い! C1選抜馬 6 12頭6番7人 494kg 臼井健 56 1172(1.8)40.6 バイカル 4-4-4 |
3.24 船橋
1200不 若葉ス C1選抜馬 10 12頭3番4人 496kg 達城龍 56 1167(1.2)40.3 アンコー 4-4-7 |
2.17 船橋
1200重 馬い! C1 二三 2 11頭4番5人 499kg 達城龍 565 1144(0.1)38.6 カールス 1-1-1 |
|
8 |
モーリス 牡4
サイレントソニック 黒鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
(株)ノルマンディー 桜井牧場
|
川島一 (船橋) |
5.3 船橋
1200不 クレマ C1選抜馬 3 12頭10番3人 485kg 矢野貴 56 1149(1.1)38.2 カールス 8-8-7 |
4.13 船橋
1200良 馬い! C1選抜馬 4 12頭2番2人 486kg 御神訓 56 1166(1.2)39.9 バイカル 7-6-5 |
3.17 浦和
1400良 春の夢 C1 二 3 12頭9番2人 488kg 張田昂 56 1295(0.5)39.7 コウユー 4-4-2-2 |
2.24 浦和
1500良 高麗川 C1 二 6 8頭3番2人 491kg 張田昂 56 1378(2.0)40.6 コウユー 2-2-2-2 |
1.19 浦和
1400良 ガーネ C1 三 2 11頭9番1人 511kg 張田昂 56 1298(0.3)38.5 レッドア 3-2-2-2 |
||
8 | 9 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝6
ウインヴァネッサ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
平田修 川島牧場
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
5.19 川崎
1500稍 小田原 C1二 一三 6 14頭1番5人 443kg 岡村健 54 1372(0.8)41.1 アーティ 3-3-4-4 |
5.3 船橋
1200不 クレマ C1選抜馬 6 12頭7番9人 452kg 岡村健 54 1154(1.6)39.2 カールス 2-2-3 |
4.13 船橋
1200良 馬い! C1選抜馬 11 12頭5番8人 459kg 岡村健 54 1184(3.0)41.7 バイカル 3-5-6 |
3.24 船橋
1200不 馬い! C1選抜牝馬 7 12頭5番5人 464kg 張田昂 54 1165(1.0)39.9 デイジー 4-5-5 |
12.15 川崎
1500稍 チャー B3 三 7 14頭6番12人 457kg 岡村健 54 1351(1.0)41.4 ビービー 1-1-1-1 |
|
10 |
バトルプラン 牝7
タツキセキ 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
横尾晴人 猿橋義昭
|
佐々功 (船橋) |
2.16 船橋
1200重 早春ス C1選抜馬 10 11頭9番9人 452kg 藤本現 545 1167(2.5)39.4 アンクレ 9-10-10 |
1.12 船橋
1200重 ガーネ C1選抜牝馬 7 9頭2番3人 460kg 藤本現 545 1165(1.4)39.6 スパーク 5-5-5 |
12.20 浦和
1400良 春待月 B2B3 三一 9 11頭10番2人 463kg 藤本現 53 1312(2.2)39.8 ワークア 10-9-9-9 |
11.30 船橋
1200良 里神楽 B3選抜馬イ 1 11頭2番6人 463kg 藤本現 54 1139(0.3)3.7 マッドア 11-10-9 |
10.30 J東京
1600 3歳上1勝クラス 13 14頭5番10人 470kg 内田博 55 1409(2.7)39.7 フィナー 5-5 |