[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-04-12 船橋9R 京葉スプリント B2選抜馬 ダート1200m 晴 良 19:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トビーズコーナー 牡6
ファイヤーオパール 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
(株)レックス 様似堀牧場
|
新井清 (船橋) |
3.24 船橋
1200不 駿風ス B2選抜馬 4 12頭5番4人 452kg 森泰斗 56 1152(1.2)37.6 ポンペイ 10-9-7 |
2.14 船橋
1200不 浜風ス B3選抜馬ア 3 10頭6番1人 457kg 森泰斗 565 1147(0.6)37.9 アイカプ 7-8-4 |
1.10 船橋
1200稍 房総ス B3選抜馬ア 3 12頭2番1人 457kg 森泰斗 565 1147(0.4)3.8 ワンモア 5-5-6 |
12.2 船橋
1200重 ヘリコ B2選抜馬 4 11頭2番5人 460kg 森泰斗 56 1140(1.1)3.7 プレスト 8-6-6 |
10.28 船橋
1200不 養老渓 B2選抜馬 4 12頭7番7人 455kg 森泰斗 56 1132(0.5)37.1 ビッグバ 11-7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡5
グラッドリー 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
犬塚悠治郎 ハクツ牧場
|
佐藤太 (船橋) |
3.22 船橋
1200不 マーチ B3選抜馬イ 1 9頭6番1人 521kg 森泰斗 56 1156(0.0)3.8 トーケン 2-2-2 |
2.14 船橋
1200不 海神ス B3選抜馬イ 1 9頭6番2人 520kg 森泰斗 565 1138(0.3)37.7 トーケン 1-1-1 |
10.25 船橋
1200良 ヘレニ B3選抜馬ア 1 9頭8番1人 513kg 森泰斗 56 1143(0.4)38.7 ミヤギウ 2-2-2 |
7.11 J函館
1700 津軽海峡特別3歳上2勝クラス 9 9頭1番9人 510kg 秋山稔 57 1457(2.4)37.4 シハーブ 3-4-9-9 |
6.5 J東京
1400 3歳上2勝クラス 13 16頭16番15人 522kg 藤田菜 55 1249(1.8)37.7 ストーム 4-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダノンバラード 牡6
シルバーインゴット 鹿毛
(SilverHawk)
柴田実千代 小河豊水
|
稲益貴 (船橋) |
3.24 船橋
1200不 駿風ス B2選抜馬 9 12頭10番7人 430kg 篠谷葵 55 1165(2.5)38.5 ポンペイ 11-11-11 |
2.15 船橋
1200不 松戸ス B2選抜馬 6 11頭2番6人 436kg 岡村健 565 1145(1.1)37.6 プレスト 9-10-9 |
1.14 船橋
1200稍 カーバ B2選抜馬 5 12頭3番5人 438kg 岡村健 565 1147(0.9)37.9 ハセノエ 8-7-7 |
12.2 船橋
1200重 ヘリコ B2選抜馬 5 11頭11番6人 441kg 岡村健 56 1142(1.3)37.6 プレスト 6-4-5 |
11.17 大井
1200良 黄葉賞 B2 二選抜特別 8 11頭6番4人 445kg 岡村健 56 1137(1.2)37.1 ウインヒ 11-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡6
モエレゴールド 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
中村時子 有限会社大作ステーブル
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
3.24 船橋
1200不 駿風ス B2選抜馬 8 12頭2番9人 514kg 藤本現 56 1161(2.1)38.7 ポンペイ 7-8-6 |
3.17 浦和
1400良 桜月( B2 一 2 9頭9番6人 511kg 藤本現 56 1295(2.0)38.6 モリデン 9-7-6-6 |
2.25 浦和
1400良 初花月 B2 二 7 10頭7番9人 511kg 藤本現 56 1296(0.8)3.9 ホウヨウ 10-10-7-5 |
2.15 船橋
1200不 松戸ス B2選抜馬 8 11頭10番10人 516kg 藤本現 565 1148(1.4)38.4 プレスト 8-7-7 |
1.14 船橋
1200稍 カーバ B2選抜馬 8 12頭1番11人 517kg 藤本現 565 1152(1.4)38.2 ハセノエ 11-10-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝6
サンタドレス 芦毛
(キングヘイロー)
豊原純弥 下河辺牧場
|
新井清 (船橋) |
2.13 J阪神
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 7 16頭5番5人 498kg 藤岡康 55 1137(0.7)38.1 タイセイ 4-5 |
1.30 J中京
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 5 16頭12番9人 502kg 團野大 55 1131(0.5)38.1 レオパル 2-2 |
10.16 J阪神
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 7 11頭10番3人 500kg 太宰啓 55 1256(1.1)38.3 ディアノ 1-1 |
10.2 J中京
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 3 12頭11番4人 506kg 太宰啓 55 1130(0.6)37.7 レーヴリ 4-4 |
9.12 J中京
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 7 16頭8番4人 506kg 太宰啓 55 1246(0.9)38.1 ヴァーチ 4-6 |
|
6 |
シニスターミニスター 牡4
カリオンレディ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
安川幸彦 大道牧場
|
川島一 (船橋) |
3.24 船橋
1200不 駿風ス B2選抜馬 3 12頭9番1人 464kg 笹川翼 56 1151(1.1)38.3 ポンペイ 3-2-2 |
2.15 船橋
1200不 松戸ス B2選抜馬 3 11頭1番4人 462kg 澤田龍 565 1135(0.1)38.4 プレスト 1-1-1 |
1.11 船橋
1200重 酒々井 B3選抜馬イ 1 12頭10番2人 459kg 笹川翼 565 1144(0.0)38.9 ファント 6-4-3 |
9.27 船橋
1200良 キンモ B3選抜馬ア 1 10頭10番4人 460kg 澤田龍 55 1146(0.1)38.9 マッドア 5-3-2 |
9.3 船橋
1200不 チュー C1選抜馬 2 12頭2番2人 465kg 笹川翼 55 1142(0.4)37.9 バイカル 5-5-5 |
||
6 | 7 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝7
ピサノロマン 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
森田一俊 高村伸一
|
渡邊貴 (船橋) |
3.24 船橋
1200不 駿風ス B2選抜馬 10 12頭4番8人 450kg 笠野雄 54 1169(2.9)39.8 ポンペイ 2-5-8 |
1.14 船橋
1200稍 カーバ B2選抜馬 11 12頭8番8人 444kg 笠野雄 545 1160(2.2)40.3 ハセノエ 3-3-3 |
12.24 浦和
1500良 クリス B2 二 9 11頭9番6人 447kg 左海誠 54 1391(2.7)41.7 トーケン 4-4-4-7 |
12.2 船橋
1200重 ヘリコ B2選抜馬 11 11頭7番7人 453kg 左海誠 54 1154(2.5)38.4 プレスト 7-8-9 |
11.17 大井
1200良 黄葉賞 B2 二選抜特別 10 11頭1番6人 450kg 左海誠 54 1149(2.4)39.6 ウインヒ 1-1 |
|
8 |
ドゥラメンテ 牡4
アンズチャン 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
島川隆哉 社台ファーム
|
張田京 (船橋) |
12.29 大井
1000良 フジテ B2B3 六四選抜特別 3 10頭1番8人 507kg 今野忠 57 1005(0.4)36.2 ギシギシ 9-9 |
12.23 浦和
1400良 暮来月 B1B2 二一 8 12頭9番9人 512kg 張田昂 55 1300(1.0)39.2 ハクサン 9-8-7-8 |
11.29 船橋
1600良 春待月 B2B3 二一 14 14頭8番3人 520kg 張田昂 57 1448(3.1)42.1 シティー 5-5-6-7 |
9.4 J札幌
1200 札幌スポニチ賞3歳上2勝クラス 14 16頭3番9人 504kg 池添謙 55 1106(1.6)35.3 ジュビリ 13-12 |
7.25 J函館
1200 立待岬特別3歳上2勝クラス 10 13頭12番7人 494kg 池添謙 54 1096(0.9)3.4 ノクター 12-10 |
||
7 | 9 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
レゲウーマン 鹿毛
(サマーバード)
吉野浩太朗 グランド牧場
|
山下之 (船橋) |
3.24 船橋
1200不 駿風ス B2選抜馬 5 12頭3番3人 477kg 張田昂 54 1153(1.3)38.2 ポンペイ 8-4-4 |
12.30 大井
1400良 乃木坂 B2B3 五三選抜特別 1 16頭3番2人 486kg 張田昂 53 1275(0.3)39.1 サンドス 1-1-1 |
11.15 大井
1400良 うさぎ C1C2選抜牝馬特別 1 15頭9番2人 485kg 張田昂 55 1279(0.2)38.6 パルヴニ 2-2-2 |
10.26 船橋
1200不 馬い! C1選抜馬 3 12頭6番5人 485kg 矢野貴 54 1146(0.2)38.7 スパーク 10-8-9 |
7.18 船橋
1200良 マリー C1選抜牝馬 3 10頭2番2人 473kg 町田直 53 1145(0.1)38.2 ロッソア 6-6-6 |
|
10 |
キングカメハメハ セン9
スティンガー 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(株)本城 社台ファーム
|
坂本昇 (船橋) |
3.24 船橋
1200不 駿風ス B2選抜馬 11 12頭6番12人 519kg 山中悠 56 1170(3.0)38.2 ポンペイ 12-12-12 |
2.23 浦和
1500良 アルプ B1B2 12 12頭5番11人 512kg 矢野貴 55 1389(3.9)39.8 スターラ 10-11-12-12 |
2.15 船橋
1200不 松戸ス B2選抜馬 10 11頭5番11人 520kg 木間龍 535 1153(1.9)38.2 プレスト 10-11-11 |
1.14 船橋
1200稍 カーバ B2選抜馬 10 12頭11番7人 518kg 矢野貴 565 1158(2.0)38.6 ハセノエ 10-11-11 |
12.23 浦和
1400良 暮来月 B1B2 二一 11 12頭4番11人 513kg 本橋孝 55 1307(1.7)38.7 ハクサン 7-10-11-11 |
||
8 | 11 |
ロージズインメイ 牝7
ラブシービル 鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
杉浦和也 市川牧場
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
4.7 川崎
1600重 卯の花 B2B3 三一 8 12頭5番9人 496kg 濱田達 55 1446(1.1)41.4 デランブ 3-3-3-6 |
3.24 船橋
1200不 駿風ス B2選抜馬 7 12頭1番11人 501kg 濱田達 54 1158(1.8)3.8 ポンペイ 9-10-10 |
3.17 浦和
1400良 桜月( B2 一 8 9頭5番9人 503kg 濱田達 54 1309(3.4)38.9 モリデン 7-9-9-9 |
2.17 船橋
1600重 天使の B2 二 12 12頭10番8人 513kg 和田譲 545 1470(5.0)44.1 トーキョ 4-5-6-11 |
2.7 大井
1600良 アメジ B2 二選抜特別 11 12頭2番10人 517kg 和田譲 54 1443(3.7)42.7 ルノワー 1-1-1-5 |
|
12 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡6
キタサンプリンセス 鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
(有)大野商事 ヤナガワ牧場
|
佐藤太 (船橋) |
10.26 船橋
1600不 柿の日 B2 二 13 13頭13番6人 477kg 笠野雄 56 1460(5.0)44.3 ゴールデ 2-2-3-8 |
10.13 川崎
1600稍 オクト B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 9 12頭1番3人 472kg 笠野雄 57 1454(3.0)43.4 タイセイ 4-2-4-4 |
10.1 船橋
1500不 金風特 B1B2 二一 競走取止 7頭7番0人 0kg 笠野雄 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.10 J小倉
1700 インディアT3歳上2勝クラス 13 14頭12番9人 472kg 西村淳 54 1441(2.7)38.2 ホッコー 3-3-5-9 |
6.20 J阪神
1400 3歳上2勝クラス 8 15頭1番14人 468kg 加藤祥 57 1246(0.7)37.6 ディモー 12-11 |