[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-01-14 船橋10R カーバンクルスプリント B2選抜馬 ダート1200m 晴 稍 19:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牡6
モエレゴールド 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
中村時子 有限会社大作ステーブル
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
12.27 大井
1200稍 ウマき B1B2 三一選抜特別 15 16頭5番15人 514kg 藤本現 57 1150(1.5)37.5 ウインヒ 16-16 |
11.29 船橋
1200良 ベゴニ B1B2選抜馬 9 10頭6番9人 514kg 篠谷葵 56 1151(2.6)38.5 キャスト 10-10-9 |
10.29 船橋
1200稍 マナー A2B1選抜馬 12 12頭8番12人 510kg 和田譲 55 1152(3.1)39.1 サトノユ 12-12-12 |
7.20 船橋
1200良 文月ス A2B1選抜馬 8 10頭6番10人 513kg 和田譲 55 1138(1.7)3.8 ブンロー 8-8-8 |
6.21 船橋
1200不 へびつ B1選抜馬 7 11頭10番4人 516kg 森泰斗 56 1146(1.4)37.9 ブンロー 9-8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
スマートボーイ 牡7
クロエチャン 栗毛
(スパイキュール)
大西充秋 リトルブルーファーム
|
坂井英 (大井) |
11.19 大井
1650良 Mak B2B3 三二選抜特別 12 12頭11番4人 526kg 澤田龍 57 1501(4.6)43.3 バーブル 2-2-2-3 |
10.21 門別
1200不 静内産 A1A2−1 8 10頭1番8人 554kg 黒澤愛 55 1136(1.4)37.4 フォルト 10-10 |
10.6 門別
1200不 レイデ A1 出走取消 12頭12番0人 0kg 黒澤愛 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.2 J東京
1400 麦秋S3歳上3勝クラス 11 16頭9番10人 494kg 津村明 57 1247(1.2)36.3 ミッキー 11-11 |
5.12 J東京
1400 BSイレブン賞4歳上 6 16頭11番10人 496kg 津村明 57 1250(0.5)35.3 イーグル 7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダノンバラード 牡6
シルバーインゴット 鹿毛
(SilverHawk)
柴田実千代 小河豊水
|
稲益貴 (船橋) |
12.2 船橋
1200重 ヘリコ B2選抜馬 5 11頭11番6人 441kg 岡村健 56 1142(1.3)37.6 プレスト 6-4-5 |
11.17 大井
1200良 黄葉賞 B2 二選抜特別 8 11頭6番4人 445kg 岡村健 56 1137(1.2)37.1 ウインヒ 11-11 |
10.28 船橋
1200不 養老渓 B2選抜馬 7 12頭4番6人 443kg 岡村健 56 1135(0.8)36.7 ビッグバ 12-11-10 |
8.9 船橋
1200重 ポイン B2選抜馬 8 11頭9番5人 446kg 岡村健 56 1144(1.5)37.7 キモンル 10-10-10 |
7.17 船橋
1200良 ヒルガ B2選抜馬 1 10頭10番6人 442kg 岡村健 56 1132(0.1)36.7 プレスト 9-8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
トゥザグローリー 牝5
メイショウアモーレ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
(株)本城 絵笛牧場
|
坂本昇 (船橋) |
12.22 浦和
1500良 冬至( A2 下 8 12頭8番10人 493kg 酒井忍 53 1368(1.9)38.1 サヨノグ 11-11-9-10 |
11.29 船橋
1200良 ベゴニ B1B2選抜馬 4 10頭2番7人 497kg 酒井忍 55 1130(0.5)3.7 キャスト 6-5-5 |
10.26 船橋
1600不 クイー B1以下選抜牝馬 10 12頭7番10人 501kg 笹川翼 55 1433(2.5)4.2 セパヌイ 1-1-1-2 |
10.12 川崎
1500良 チカバ B1B2 13 14頭5番6人 496kg 笹川翼 55 1372(2.4)43.2 アートム 1-1-1-2 |
10.1 船橋
1500不 金風特 B1B2 二一 競走取止 7頭4番0人 0kg 矢野貴 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
5 | 5 |
ベルシャザール 牡6
ウイッチ 青鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
高瀬真尚 本間牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
1.3 川崎
1600良 七福神 B2 三 10 12頭7番9人 487kg 町田直 56 1458(1.8)40.6 ニヨドス 9-9-3-4 |
12.16 川崎
1600稍 前田大 B2 二 5 9頭6番9人 483kg 山崎誠 56 1451(1.9)40.5 ハングリ 5-5-7-6 |
11.26 浦和
1400稍 射手座 B2 二 7 12頭11番10人 476kg 西啓太 56 1299(1.1)38.5 ホウヨウ 11-11-10-8 |
11.8 川崎
1600良 馬産地 B1B2 二一 8 9頭6番8人 479kg 酒井忍 55 1455(1.8)40.5 クロスフ 5-5-4-7 |
10.26 船橋
1600不 柿の日 B2 二 7 13頭7番10人 481kg 山崎誠 56 1427(1.7)40.4 ゴールデ 8-8-7-6 |
|
6 |
アジアエクスプレス 牡4
フルオブスターズ 鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
長谷川文夫 村田牧場
|
張田京 (船橋) |
12.27 大井
1200稍 ウマき B1B2 三一選抜特別 2 16頭7番3人 468kg 張田昂 55 1136(0.1)3.8 ウインヒ 2-2 |
12.2 船橋
1200重 ヘリコ B2選抜馬 3 11頭8番1人 468kg 張田昂 56 1140(1.1)37.8 プレスト 2-2-2 |
9.1 船橋
1200稍 ラスト B3選抜馬ア 1 10頭8番1人 469kg 張田昂 55 1124(0.9)36.2 ノートゥ 2-2-1 |
8.10 船橋
1200稍 天の川 B3選抜馬 1 12頭6番1人 469kg 張田昂 55 1133(0.4)37.8 ノートゥ 1-1-1 |
7.19 船橋
1200良 オパー C1選抜馬 1 12頭8番4人 467kg 張田昂 55 1123(1.3)37.2 ビッグバ 1-1-1 |
||
6 | 7 |
マクフィ 牝4
セイユウスマイル 黒鹿毛
(ルールオブロー)
組)SRT 畠山牧場
|
張田京 (船橋) |
7.13 門別
1600稍 星雲賞 一般オープン 7 8頭6番5人 502kg 五十冬 51 1435(2.5)41.4 クラキン 5-5-6-7 |
6.16 門別
1600良 ヒダカ 一般牝馬オープン 12 14頭11番2人 500kg 五十冬 51 1461(1.6)43.7 ルナクレ 2-2-1-1 |
5.16 水沢
1600良 留守杯 3歳牝馬 1 12頭5番2人 498kg 山本聡 54 1436(0.0)39.3 セカイノ 2-2-2-1 |
3.31 浦和
1600稍 桜花賞 3歳牝馬オープン 4 11頭5番3人 513kg 本田重 54 1434(1.3)38.8 ケラスス 2-2-2-3 |
3.15 船橋
1500稍 ハート 3歳選抜牝馬 2 10頭8番2人 510kg 森泰斗 55 1364(0.0)40.5 ディアリ 2-2-2-1 |
|
8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝7
ピサノロマン 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
森田一俊 高村伸一
|
渡邊貴 (船橋) |
12.24 浦和
1500良 クリス B2 二 9 11頭9番6人 447kg 左海誠 54 1391(2.7)41.7 トーケン 4-4-4-7 |
12.2 船橋
1200重 ヘリコ B2選抜馬 11 11頭7番7人 453kg 左海誠 54 1154(2.5)38.4 プレスト 7-8-9 |
11.17 大井
1200良 黄葉賞 B2 二選抜特別 10 11頭1番6人 450kg 左海誠 54 1149(2.4)39.6 ウインヒ 1-1 |
10.28 船橋
1200不 養老渓 B2選抜馬 3 12頭10番8人 454kg 左海誠 54 1130(0.3)37.8 ビッグバ 3-3-3 |
9.29 船橋
1200良 ガチす B2選抜馬 3 12頭7番6人 453kg 左海誠 54 1146(0.1)38.9 マーヴェ 2-2-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
トゥザグローリー 牝5
フェールクークー 栗毛
(アラムシャー)
(有)日進牧場 高村牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
12.29 大井
1000良 フジテ B2B3 六四選抜特別 2 10頭9番7人 502kg 山崎良 55 1003(0.2)36.9 ギシギシ 4-5 |
12.8 大井
1200不 冬木立 B2 四選抜特別 14 14頭2番11人 499kg 山崎良 54 1157(2.1)40.7 スターシ 4-3 |
11.19 大井
1000良 シュラ B2 五 3 8頭7番5人 500kg 山崎良 54 1004(0.4)36.5 ラッキー 6-7 |
11.2 大井
1000重 アメリ B2B3 四一選抜特別 3 12頭3番10人 503kg 山崎良 55 1006(0.1)3.7 ラッキー 4-4 |
7.16 大井
1400良 日刊ス B1B2 三二選抜特別 11 13頭9番9人 492kg 藤本現 53 1280(1.7)39.6 トーセン 4-5-5 |
|
10 |
トランセンド 牝5
ロサガリカ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(株)Nicks 静内山田牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
12.27 大井
1400稍 ウイン B2B3選抜牝馬特別 13 13頭7番7人 489kg 酒井忍 55 1320(4.0)42.2 プレスト 7-10-11 |
12.2 船橋
1200重 ヘリコ B2選抜馬 9 11頭9番10人 502kg 酒井忍 54 1147(1.8)37.3 プレスト 9-10-10 |
11.5 大井
1200良 デイリ B2 三選抜特別 5 13頭3番11人 495kg 酒井忍 54 1138(0.8)37.3 コウユー 12-12 |
10.28 船橋
1200不 養老渓 B2選抜馬 5 12頭5番12人 498kg 酒井忍 54 1134(0.7)36.6 ビッグバ 9-10-9 |
9.29 船橋
1200良 ガチす B2選抜馬 7 12頭4番9人 497kg 酒井忍 54 1156(1.1)37.9 マーヴェ 12-12-12 |
||
8 | 11 |
キングカメハメハ セン9
スティンガー 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(株)本城 社台ファーム
|
坂本昇 (船橋) |
12.23 浦和
1400良 暮来月 B1B2 二一 11 12頭4番11人 513kg 本橋孝 55 1307(1.7)38.7 ハクサン 7-10-11-11 |
10.28 船橋
1200不 養老渓 B2選抜馬 9 12頭8番11人 514kg 澤田龍 56 1138(1.1)37.4 ビッグバ 7-9-11 |
9.29 船橋
1200良 ガチす B2選抜馬 6 12頭5番8人 503kg 澤田龍 56 1151(0.6)37.9 マーヴェ 11-11-10 |
9.3 船橋
1200不 メープ B2選抜馬 5 9頭2番5人 503kg 澤田龍 56 1144(1.8)37.3 キモンル 7-8-8 |
7.17 船橋
1200良 ヒルガ B2選抜馬 5 10頭4番7人 498kg 澤田龍 56 1140(0.8)36.9 ガイセン 8-9-9 |
|
12 |
スターリングローズ セン5
アラマサマンボウ 栗毛
(ストラヴィンスキー)
(株)レックス シンカンファーム
|
山田信 (船橋) |
12.2 船橋
1200重 ヘリコ B2選抜馬 2 11頭6番4人 494kg 野澤憲 56 1139(1.0)37.2 プレスト 5-5-3 |
10.28 船橋
1200不 養老渓 B2選抜馬 1 12頭12番4人 495kg 野澤憲 56 1127(0.0)37.3 プレスト 4-4-4 |
9.30 船橋
1200良 まつた B3選抜馬イ 1 11頭8番1人 494kg 野澤憲 56 1145(0.1)38.9 トルマリ 3-2-2 |
9.2 船橋
1200重 秋刀魚 B3選抜馬イ 6 11頭10番2人 495kg 野澤憲 56 1140(1.0)39.1 キャスト 3-3-3 |
8.13 船橋
1200重 ほおず C1選抜馬 1 12頭12番2人 498kg 野澤憲 56 1138(0.1)38.2 アンコー 3-4-4 |