[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-10-27 船橋7R C1 三四 ダート1500m 曇 不 17:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡4
ナンヨーナイト 栗毛
(クロフネ)
清宮義男 三好牧場
|
平山真 (浦和) |
10.22 浦和
1500重 彩の国 C1 五 10 12頭12番10人 551kg 張田昂 56 1388(2.1)40.9 アンタン 8-5-4-8 |
9.23 浦和
1400良 秋分の C1 三 10 12頭8番9人 551kg 橋本直 56 1316(2.5)40.3 トーセン 9-9-9-9 |
4.6 船橋
1200不 北極ス C1選抜馬 9 10頭4番8人 542kg 岡村健 56 1157(2.4)39.3 ハクサン 9-9-8 |
3.16 船橋
1200良 若葉ス C1選抜馬 10 12頭5番9人 538kg 岡村健 56 1159(1.7)38.6 フィナル 10-7-7 |
2.25 浦和
1500良 高麗川 C1 二 12 12頭12番5人 537kg 笠野雄 56 1403(4.3)4.2 スリーヴ 5-7-9-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
ワールドエース 牡3
ドラゴンラッシュ 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
廣川正之 石田牧場
|
玉井等 (船橋) |
9.29 船橋
1600良 C1 二三 C1 二三 8 11頭10番6人 486kg 小杉亮 55 1444(1.5)40.4 マッドル 6-6-7-7 |
9.3 船橋
1600不 C1 二三 C1 二三 4 13頭12番3人 485kg 小杉亮 55 1430(0.6)40.3 ウインウ 3-3-3-3 |
8.11 船橋
1600稍 ナイス 3歳C1選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 4 14頭2番6人 479kg 小杉亮 57 1445(0.9)41.2 チャーチ 9-9-8-7 |
7.21 船橋
1600良 ナティ 3歳C1選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 12 13頭3番7人 479kg 小杉亮 57 1458(2.8)41.9 クリーン 9-9-9-11 |
5.6 船橋
1600稍 びわ特 3歳 一 2 11頭10番2人 474kg 小杉亮 56 1439(0.0)3.9 トーセン 4-3-3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
キズナ 牡3
ベストオブミー 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
橋本征道 千代田牧場
|
山下之 (船橋) |
9.18 J中山
2500 3歳上1勝クラス 12 12頭2番12人 498kg 永野猛 51 2410(6.9)41.2 マリノア 3-3-11-12 |
9.4 J札幌
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 12 14頭14番6人 494kg 菱田裕 54 1485(3.5)40.7 クロパラ 9-9-8-13 |
8.22 J札幌
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 7 14頭11番7人 496kg 菱田裕 54 1485(1.0)38.1 タイキド 4-4-2-3 |
8.8 J函館
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 14 14頭1番3人 492kg 吉田隼 54 1504(4.2)41.1 テイルウ 6-8-11-13 |
5.15 J新潟
1800 わらび賞3歳1勝クラス 11 15頭13番10人 494kg 菅原明 56 1550(1.6)41.1 テイエム 3-2-3-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ケープブランコ 牝4
ヒラボクキャロル 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
石井太郎 辻牧場
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
10.12 川崎
1500良 苔桃( C1 四五 13 14頭2番14人 447kg 山本紀 54 1396(4.4)41.2 ヒズライ 13-13-13-13 |
9.30 船橋
1500良 馬い! C1選抜牝馬 7 9頭3番9人 455kg 山本紀 54 1398(2.9)40.6 ディスト 7-7-8-8 |
9.3 船橋
1600不 C1 二三 C1 二三 13 13頭3番13人 460kg 山本紀 54 1451(2.7)41.3 ウインウ 11-11-11-12 |
8.24 浦和
1400稍 観月( C1 四 10 12頭8番11人 459kg 山本紀 54 1313(1.9)38.6 アールブ 11-11-11-11 |
8.10 船橋
1500稍 馬い! C1選抜牝馬 10 12頭11番12人 459kg 山中悠 54 1380(2.9)40.7 カンバン 12-12-12-11 |
|
5 | 5 |
ディープインパクト 牝4
トロピカルフロール 青鹿毛
(BigShuffle)
会田裕一 栄進牧場
|
山崎尋 (川崎) |
10.15 川崎
2000良 メデュ C1選定馬 8 14頭2番10人 493kg 町田直 54 2136(2.0)42.4 グレイト 3-3-4-3-3-3 |
9.27 船橋
1500良 馬い! C1五 四六イ 4 12頭5番10人 491kg 山崎誠 54 1379(0.9)39.9 グレイト 12-12-11-11 |
9.15 川崎
1500重 茜(あ C1五 四六 8 8頭6番4人 495kg 山崎誠 54 1391(1.8)42.3 クーバ 5-4-5-5 |
8.29 川崎
1500良 姫向日 C1四 三五 7 12頭6番3人 495kg 和田譲 54 1369(0.8)4.0 フェルヴ 9-9-9-9 |
7.29 川崎
1400稍 やまな C1 四五 5 9頭8番4人 501kg 町田直 54 1317(1.2)39.7 ラストブ 7-6-5-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡3
ターキッシュブルー 鹿毛
(カリズマティック)
清水正裕 高橋農場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
10.12 川崎
1400良 C1 四五 C1 四五 6 12頭4番1人 491kg 町田直 56 1316(1.2)40.5 アルバリ 11-10-7-6 |
9.15 川崎
1400重 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 2 10頭7番1人 491kg 町田直 55 1316(0.1)39.6 ニューエ 7-3-3-3 |
5.15 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 9 16頭10番4人 486kg 吉田豊 56 1265(1.2)38.1 トーセン 6-6 |
4.24 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 3 16頭12番6人 488kg 吉田豊 56 1264(0.6)36.1 エバーサ 15-13 |
3.7 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 6 15頭13番6人 484kg 丹内祐 56 1467(0.5)37.5 ミルトボ 10-9-9-8 |
|
7 |
ゴールドシップ 牡3
マイネエポナ 芦毛
(キングカメハメハ)
浦野和由 ビッグレッドファーム
|
加藤誠 (川崎) |
10.15 川崎
2000良 メデュ C1選定馬 14 14頭10番5人 472kg 張田昂 56 2166(5.0)44.7 グレイト 3-3-3-3-9-12 |
8.8 J函館
2600 3歳未勝利 10 16頭1番7人 466kg 丹内祐 56 2451(2.0)39.3 トラウン 6-6-7-9 |
7.18 J函館
2600 3歳未勝利 4 16頭8番11人 464kg 丹内祐 56 2438(0.7)36.1 チャック 5-4-5-4 |
6.26 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 10 13頭10番5人 470kg 丹内祐 56 2027(2.0)37.7 ステイブ 9-8-6-7 |
4.10 J中山
2000 3歳未勝利 15 18頭8番6人 464kg 柴田大 56 2042(2.4)3.8 ガンダル 17-17-9-10 |
||
7 | 8 |
フリオーソ 牡3
ザスパイスガール 栗毛
(マチカネキンノホシ)
酒井孝敏 新生ファーム
|
佐々功 (船橋) |
10.15 川崎
2000良 メデュ C1選定馬 13 14頭9番14人 497kg 實川純 56 2154(3.8)42.2 グレイト 3-6-7-12-13-12 |
10.1 船橋
1500不 ガーベ 3歳C1選抜馬 競走取止 10頭6番0人 0kg 實川純 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.3 船橋
1600不 C1 二三 C1 二三 8 13頭10番6人 503kg 町田直 55 1440(1.6)40.2 ウインウ 12-13-12-13 |
8.10 船橋
1600稍 ナイス 3歳C1選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 3 13頭10番10人 499kg 町田直 57 1438(0.9)4.0 スナーク 11-12-11-11 |
7.21 船橋
1600良 ナティ 3歳C1選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 7 13頭12番13人 489kg 町田直 57 1442(1.2)39.6 クリーン 13-13-13-12 |
|
9 |
モルフェデスペクタ セン7
ベルアミイ 黒鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
(株)レックス 坂本智広
|
山田信 (船橋) |
9.27 船橋
1500良 馬い! C1五 四六イ 2 12頭10番3人 502kg 和田譲 56 1372(0.2)40.4 グレイト 4-4-4-6 |
9.1 船橋
1600稍 佐原賞 C2 一 1 14頭11番3人 506kg 真島大 56 1430(0.5)40.3 フロント 3-3-3-2 |
8.9 船橋
1600重 沖ノ島 C2 一 9 14頭4番4人 511kg 町田直 56 1456(2.5)42.7 エック 5-5-3-3 |
7.19 船橋
1500良 馬い! C2 二三 1 11頭10番2人 508kg 真島大 56 1365(0.1)3.9 ビレッジ 3-3-3-3 |
6.22 船橋
1500重 C2 四五 C2 四五 3 12頭8番5人 504kg 篠谷葵 56 1369(0.3)3.9 ウインカ 4-6-4-4 |
||
8 | 10 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝7
クランベリー 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
日下部勝徳 有限会社大作ステーブル
|
新井清 (船橋) |
10.21 浦和
1400稍 C1 六 C1 六 4 12頭1番3人 477kg 森泰斗 54 1301(1.7)3.9 ミロヴィ 5-4-7-6 |
9.27 船橋
1500良 C1五 四六ア C1五 四六ア 1 12頭6番2人 470kg 森泰斗 54 1376(0.2)40.6 イッツオ 5-4-4-3 |
9.22 浦和
1500良 梨の郷 C1 五 5 12頭10番3人 480kg 左海誠 54 1374(1.2)41.3 タマモイ 3-2-2-2 |
9.1 船橋
1500稍 C1 六七 C1 六七 9 12頭2番3人 489kg 森泰斗 54 1379(1.8)41.2 メイショ 3-4-3-5 |
10.1 船橋
1500稍 C1選抜牝馬 C1選抜牝馬 1 12頭7番1人 474kg 森泰斗 54 1358(0.1)39.7 アートオ 3-3-3-3 |
|
11 |
スズカコーズウェイ 牡4
エクボ 鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
シグラップ・マネジメ 加藤牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
10.22 浦和
1400重 夕焼け C1 四 5 12頭11番12人 442kg 神尾香 52 1297(0.6)39.2 サンウェ 3-3-3-4 |
9.23 浦和
1400良 秋分の C1 三 出走取消 12頭7番0人 0kg 中島良 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.15 川崎
1400重 C1五 四六 C1五 四六 4 10頭9番7人 435kg 神尾香 56 1325(1.0)40.5 ニューエ 2-2-2-2 |
9.3 船橋
1600不 C1 二三 C1 二三 12 13頭6番5人 434kg 神尾香 56 1446(2.2)41.7 ウインウ 4-4-5-9 |
8.24 浦和
1400稍 観月( C1 四 12 12頭7番8人 439kg 神尾香 56 1314(2.0)39.9 アールブ 5-5-7-8 |