[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-06-25 船橋11R 千葉港特別 A2 ダート1600m 曇 良 20:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゼンノロブロイ セン6
ヴィクトリアルイゼ 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
中地賢次郎 富本茂喜
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
6.3 園田
2400良 六甲盃 重賞 14歳以上登録馬 6 12頭5番8人 498kg 吉井章 56 2430(2.4)39.8 トーセン 10-10-11-10-10-10-8-7 |
5.13 浦和
2000重 エメラ A2 下選抜馬 10 12頭12番12人 516kg 古岡勇 57 2108(1.6)40.5 ホワイト 6-6-5-8 |
4.22 川崎
2100良 幸(さ 4上オープン 13 14頭12番14人 521kg 吉井章 55 2229(4.2)41.7 アングラ 11-10-10-9-9-13 |
4.8 船橋
1600良 京成盃 4上オープン 7 8頭1番7人 517kg 吉井章 54 1420(3.9)39.1 カジノフ 7-7-7-7 |
4.1 浦和
2000稍 ’21 4上オープン 9 11頭10番8人 523kg 吉井章 55 2138(3.8)40.8 センチュ 7-5-8-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
アッミラーレ 牡7
クラビッグレディ 芦毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
6.10 大井
2000良 ジュー A2以下選抜特別 10 15頭2番11人 505kg 石崎駿 57 2089(1.2)39.8 ピアノマ 10-10-11-10 |
5.20 大井
1800重 エメラ A2 一選抜特別 7 16頭12番15人 510kg 石崎駿 56 1552(2.1)39.2 ビービー 15-15-15-14 |
5.7 船橋
1800重 20時 A2B1 10 14頭8番13人 511kg 小杉亮 57 1560(1.8)40.5 ビービー 9-9-9-8 |
4.9 船橋
1600良 こぼれ A2B1 8 14頭7番13人 508kg 小杉亮 57 1418(1.1)39.1 キングガ 11-11-11-11 |
3.18 船橋
1800良 早春賞 A2B1 7 14頭4番11人 502kg 石崎駿 57 1558(1.2)38.9 ビービー 14-14-14-14 |
|
3 | 3 |
エーシンフォワード 牡7
カオリスマイル 鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
蓑島竜一 沖田牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
5.20 大井
1800重 エメラ A2 一選抜特別 3 16頭11番8人 506kg 真島大 56 1540(0.9)39.9 ビービー 3-3-1-1 |
4.20 川崎
1600稍 スパー A2B1選定馬JRA選定馬 3 13頭3番2人 502kg 真島大 57 1418(0.6)38.2 ファルコ 6-5-7-5 |
3.18 船橋
1800良 早春賞 A2B1 3 14頭11番6人 501kg 真島大 57 1550(0.4)40.3 ビービー 7-7-4-4 |
1.15 船橋
1600良 習志野 A2B1 1 13頭10番7人 498kg 吉原寛 575 1417(0.1)39.1 ゴールド 6-6-6-6 |
9.23 浦和
1500稍 夜長月 A2 下 6 11頭3番5人 513kg 繁田健 57 1358(1.7)3.9 ダノンレ 9-9-9-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
オンファイア 牡4
アベニンプラナス 鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
(株)マステック スマイルファーム
|
荒山勝 (大井) |
6.10 大井
2000良 ジュー A2以下選抜特別 9 15頭10番4人 511kg 今野忠 57 2088(1.1)40.6 ピアノマ 3-3-3-3 |
5.20 大井
1800重 エメラ A2 一選抜特別 6 16頭8番6人 510kg 今野忠 56 1550(1.9)40.2 ビービー 10-10-7-7 |
5.7 船橋
1800重 20時 A2B1 13 14頭14番5人 504kg 今野忠 57 1569(2.7)41.5 ビービー 7-7-8-11 |
4.15 大井
1800重 エイプ A2B1 二一選抜特別 3 11頭4番2人 510kg 今野忠 57 1545(2.3)39.6 マグナレ 5-5-4-3 |
3.23 大井
1700重 マーチ A2B1 一一選抜特別 3 16頭2番6人 512kg 今野忠 57 1480(0.3)39.1 リコーシ 5-4-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
クロフネ 牡7
スプリングチケット 芦毛
(トニービン)
鈴木隆司 社台ファーム
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
5.7 船橋
1800重 20時 A2B1 3 14頭1番7人 517kg 張田昂 57 1549(0.7)4.0 ビービー 4-5-4-4 |
4.9 船橋
1600良 こぼれ A2B1 4 14頭3番8人 515kg 張田昂 57 1414(0.7)39.1 キングガ 9-8-7-7 |
12.4 船橋
1600稍 日刊ゲ A2B1 4 14頭1番6人 515kg 張田昂 57 1410(0.7)38.5 ゴールド 4-3-3-2 |
10.30 船橋
1800良 三里塚 A2B1 8 10頭4番4人 508kg 張田昂 57 1561(1.1)40.4 イリオン 6-6-7-6 |
10.2 船橋
1800稍 神無月 A2B1 4 14頭11番2人 506kg 張田昂 57 1541(0.6)39.4 ララパル 6-6-5-5 |
|
6 |
パイロ 牡7
フライバイペガサス 芦毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
廣川直樹 槇本牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
5.7 船橋
1800重 20時 A2B1 12 14頭5番14人 537kg 山口達 57 1567(2.5)40.3 ビービー 14-14-13-13 |
12.4 船橋
1600稍 日刊ゲ A2B1 13 14頭8番11人 545kg 本田重 57 1441(3.8)40.4 ゴールド 9-9-11-12 |
10.30 船橋
1800良 三里塚 A2B1 9 10頭6番6人 549kg 本田重 57 1572(2.2)40.9 イリオン 9-9-9-10 |
10.2 船橋
1800稍 神無月 A2B1 8 14頭8番11人 547kg 繁田健 57 1549(1.4)39.6 ララパル 10-10-10-10 |
8.5 船橋
1600良 千葉日 A2B1 4 12頭7番5人 560kg 繁田健 57 1421(1.0)39.9 ファルコ 8-6-7-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
ロージズインメイ 牡6
アフロディシアス 黒鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
(株)レックス 岡田スタツド
|
渡邊貴 (船橋) |
5.7 船橋
1800重 20時 A2B1 4 14頭13番6人 454kg 山崎誠 57 1550(0.8)39.1 ビービー 12-12-12-10 |
4.22 川崎
2100良 幸(さ 4上オープン 5 14頭8番8人 451kg 藤本現 55 2198(1.1)38.4 アングラ 12-10-12-13-12-9 |
3.18 船橋
1800良 早春賞 A2B1 6 14頭10番1人 456kg 山崎誠 57 1555(0.9)4.1 ビービー 5-5-3-3 |
2.9 船橋
1700良 駿麗賞 A2B1 1 12頭11番3人 458kg 山崎誠 575 1482(0.0)38.3 ゴーマイ 5-5-5-4 |
1.15 船橋
1600良 習志野 A2B1 3 13頭2番2人 463kg 山崎誠 575 1418(0.1)39.4 リュウノ 7-7-5-4 |
|
8 |
ダイワメジャー 牡7
ウルトラブレンド 栗毛
(RichlyBlended)
窪田芳郎 ノーザンファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
2.24 浦和
1400良 向春( A2 下 2 12頭11番2人 495kg 保園翔 57 1284(0.5)38.6 マーガレ 5-5-4-4 |
2.16 大井
1600重 フェブ A2B1 一一選抜特別 5 16頭16番12人 498kg 左海誠 57 1414(1.3)39.3 フィアッ 12-13-13-9 |
12.8 大井
1600良 ビオラ A2B1 一一選抜特別 9 16頭9番6人 491kg 左海誠 57 1420(1.1)3.9 メンター 10-12-13-12 |
11.25 浦和
2000稍 浦和記 3上オープン 10 11頭8番10人 499kg 左海誠 56 2076(1.6)37.2 ダノンフ 9-9-11-10 |
9.9 大井
2400稍 東京記 3上選定馬重賞 4 15頭8番11人 493kg 藤本現 56 2363(2.5)41.2 サウンド 6-6-6-6-6-6 |
||
7 | 9 |
カネヒキリ 牡8
アンダルシア 鹿毛
(アルカセット)
(株)ノルマンディー 大柳ファーム
|
佐藤太 (船橋) |
5.7 船橋
1800重 20時 A2B1 6 14頭2番4人 541kg 森泰斗 57 1551(0.9)40.5 ビービー 1-1-2-2 |
4.9 船橋
1600良 こぼれ A2B1 5 14頭1番2人 544kg 森泰斗 57 1414(0.7)39.3 キングガ 6-5-3-3 |
3.18 船橋
1800良 早春賞 A2B1 2 14頭2番2人 541kg 森泰斗 55 1550(0.4)39.6 ビービー 10-9-8-8 |
12.4 船橋
1600稍 日刊ゲ A2B1 9 14頭9番1人 530kg 森泰斗 57 1418(1.5)38.6 ゴールド 8-8-7-9 |
10.30 船橋
1800良 三里塚 A2B1 2 10頭1番1人 529kg 森泰斗 57 1552(0.2)39.7 イリオン 4-4-3-3 |
|
10 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡5
ザスパイスガール 青毛
(マチカネキンノホシ)
酒井孝敏 新生ファーム
|
佐々功 (船橋) |
5.7 船橋
1800重 20時 A2B1 5 14頭6番9人 510kg 町田直 57 1551(0.9)40.1 ビービー 2-3-6-6 |
4.9 船橋
1600良 こぼれ A2B1 6 14頭12番6人 513kg 町田直 57 1415(0.8)39.4 キングガ 3-4-5-4 |
3.18 船橋
1800良 早春賞 A2B1 9 14頭8番5人 510kg 町田直 57 1562(1.6)41.2 ビービー 4-4-6-6 |
3.2 川崎
2000稍 日吉( 4上オープン 8 13頭2番5人 519kg 和田譲 55 2124(1.3)41.4 ロードヴ 6-5-5-4-4-6 |
2.9 船橋
1700良 駿麗賞 A2B1 2 12頭2番5人 515kg 吉原寛 575 1482(0.0)38.3 イリオン 4-4-4-5 |
||
8 | 11 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡8
ホーマンピクシー 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
青芝商事(株) 前谷武志
|
村上頼 (大井) |
5.20 大井
1800重 エメラ A2 一選抜特別 16 16頭1番5人 529kg 森泰斗 56 2002(7.1)46.1 ビービー 1-1-2-4 |
9.6 J札幌
2600 丹頂S3歳上オープン 14 14頭13番11人 512kg 秋山稔 50 2419(3.2)39.4 ボスジラ 3-3-2-9 |
8.29 J札幌
2000 オホーツクS3歳上3勝クラス 5 16頭10番16人 512kg 横山和 57 2020(0.5)35.8 ワセダイ 14-14-16-13 |
8.2 J新潟
1800 柳都S3歳上3勝クラス 10 15頭3番15人 526kg 菅原明 57 1523(1.6)38.1 ブランク 11-11-12-13 |
5.10 J東京
2400 緑風S4歳上3勝クラス 13 16頭4番13人 516kg 吉田豊 53 2254(1.6)34.7 ゴールド 14-14-14-13 |
|
12 |
アグネスデジタル 牡6
メイショウオスカル 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
山口裕介 日西牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
6.2 浦和
1500稍 水無月 A2 6 12頭9番7人 447kg 山口達 56 1358(2.0)38.2 スマイル 11-8-7-7 |
4.28 大井
1600良 クリス A2B1 一一選抜特別 4 12頭2番6人 445kg 山口達 57 1416(0.4)36.9 ピュアオ 11-11-10-9 |
4.9 船橋
1600良 こぼれ A2B1 11 14頭13番10人 439kg 山口達 57 1421(1.4)39.6 キングガ 13-12-9-9 |
3.18 船橋
1800良 早春賞 A2B1 5 14頭7番10人 447kg 山口達 57 1553(0.7)39.3 ビービー 13-13-11-11 |
2.24 浦和
1400良 向春( A2 下 3 12頭9番4人 452kg 山口達 57 1289(1.0)38.3 マーガレ 10-10-6-5 |