[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-09-30 船橋2R 3歳 三四 ダート1500m 晴 稍 15:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牝3
ルッキングアップ 青鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
蓑島竜一 及川幸夫
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
9.23 浦和
1400稍 3歳 三 3歳 三 4 12頭4番9人 434kg 酒井忍 54 1313(0.8)38.4 ファスト 11-11-9-5 |
5.5 船橋
1200稍 3歳 五 3歳 五 8 12頭6番9人 437kg 酒井忍 54 1169(1.2)38.5 パリノホ 12-11-11 |
3.30 船橋
1200不 「です 3歳 三四 9 12頭6番12人 434kg 町田直 54 1170(1.7)39.8 レトログ 11-10-11 |
3.11 船橋
1500重 3歳 三四 3歳 三四 9 9頭9番9人 437kg 山本聡 54 1403(2.6)40.9 エラボレ 9-9-9-9 |
2.10 船橋
1200良 3歳 三四 3歳 三四 9 11頭4番10人 439kg 酒井忍 545 1183(1.7)39.4 ダイヤモ 11-11-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
ワークフォース 牝3
ベルシエロ 鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
(有)フジワラ・ファ フジワラフアーム
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
4.21 浦和
1400不 3歳 五 3歳 五 2 11頭7番2人 535kg 本橋孝 54 1314(0.1)40.6 パノラミ 3-3-3-2 |
3.31 船橋
1200重 3歳 五 3歳 五 6 7頭3番2人 526kg 本橋孝 54 1163(2.0)38.8 サロルン 5-5-5 |
3.12 船橋
1200稍 3歳 五 3歳 五 2 7頭6番1人 532kg 本橋孝 54 1162(0.0)38.9 ヨウチャ 2-2-2 |
2.14 船橋
1200稍 3歳未受賞未出走 3歳未受賞未出走 1 11頭4番2人 528kg 本橋孝 545 1166(1.3)40.4 アリエル 1-1-1 |
||
3 | 3 |
オルフェーヴル 牝3
ティファニータッチ 鹿毛
(DeputyMinister)
(同)雅苑興業 下河辺牧場
|
山下之 (船橋) |
7.11 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 9 14頭10番13人 456kg 山田敬 54 1479(2.3)40.1 ノワール 7-7-5-9 |
6.28 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 8 14頭4番8人 454kg 藤岡佑 54 1464(1.1)38.6 タガノペ 7-7-8-8 |
6.14 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 12 14頭7番5人 456kg 池添謙 54 1496(3.0)39.8 フォギー 8-9-11-11 |
3.14 J中京
1800 3歳未勝利 3 12頭9番6人 448kg 藤井勘 54 1564(1.1)38.2 シゲルモ 9-8-7-7 |
2.23 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 4 16頭5番5人 452kg 藤井勘 54 1552(1.5)38.4 オウケン 4-4-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
トゥザグローリー 牡3
スカーリイベイビー 鹿毛
(Rizzi)
須貝廣次 千島北斗牧場
|
玉井昇 (船橋) |
9.14 川崎
1500重 ステッ 3歳 3 8 13頭9番9人 454kg 小杉亮 56 1404(2.7)41.2 ムーラン 8-9-11-9 |
9.1 川崎
1600良 合歓木 3歳 2 7 14頭13番14人 461kg 小杉亮 56 1473(2.4)40.4 エスカレ 10-10-10-10 |
8.25 川崎
1600 合歓木 3歳 2 競走取止 14頭13番0人 0kg 濱田達 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.4 船橋
1500良 3歳 二 3歳 二 10 10頭3番10人 457kg 濱田達 56 1413(4.9)42.2 ヒューミ 6-6-8-8 |
7.20 船橋
1200稍 3歳 三四 3歳 三四 8 9頭1番9人 469kg 濱田達 56 1183(2.6)41.4 ケリービ 4-6-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝3
コロナ 鹿毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
ライフエンタープライ 有限会社下河辺トレーニングセンター
|
阿井正 (船橋) |
8.4 船橋
1500良 3歳 三四 3歳 三四 3 14頭12番7人 427kg 篠谷葵 54 1364(0.8)3.9 キーピリ 11-11-9-8 |
7.20 船橋
1500稍 3歳 三四 3歳 三四 4 8頭1番3人 428kg 岡村健 54 1379(0.3)39.5 メトカル 5-6-6-6 |
6.17 船橋
1500稍 3歳五組下選抜馬 3歳五組下選抜馬 2 12頭9番9人 437kg 岡村健 54 1391(0.6)4.0 フェイス 4-4-4-4 |
4.2 船橋
1200重 3歳 八 3歳 八 3 10頭4番4人 441kg 臼井健 54 1172(1.6)40.3 エムワン 5-5-5 |
3.13 船橋
1200稍 3歳 七 3歳 七 5 11頭11番8人 435kg 臼井健 54 1174(1.4)4.0 パノラミ 4-3-4 |
|
6 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牡3
メイショウユウゼン 黒鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
(株)バスター 中島牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
8.4 船橋
1500良 3歳 二 3歳 二 5 10頭7番3人 514kg 石崎駿 56 1385(2.1)39.5 ヒューミ 10-10-7-6 |
7.20 船橋
1500稍 3歳 三四 3歳 三四 2 8頭2番1人 520kg 石崎駿 56 1379(0.3)40.2 メトカル 7-7-3-3 |
6.16 船橋
1200稍 3歳 五 3歳 五 9 12頭11番1人 527kg 真島大 56 1167(1.2)4.0 バルーン 11-6-8 |
5.8 船橋
1200稍 3歳 八 3歳 八 1 12頭12番2人 528kg 真島大 56 1154(1.5)38.7 レインボ 9-4-1 |
4.2 船橋
1200重 3歳 九 3歳 九 5 7頭5番3人 526kg 真島大 56 1188(1.7)41.5 シントー 6-6-7 |
||
6 | 7 |
グランプリボス 牝3
スノードロップ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
山口敦広 大狩部牧場
|
平田正 (川崎) |
9.14 川崎
1500重 ステッ 3歳 3 9 13頭2番8人 442kg 藤江渉 54 1409(3.2)41.3 ムーラン 11-12-13-11 |
9.2 川崎
1400重 ペリド 3歳C1選定馬 8 11頭5番10人 446kg 藤江渉 54 1321(2.7)39.9 マイメロ 10-10-11-7 |
8.25 川崎
1400 ペリド 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 競走取止 12頭8番0人 0kg 藤江渉 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.10 川崎
1500良 赤翡翠 3歳 2 10 13頭8番11人 444kg 櫻井光 54 1398(2.8)43.2 クロリ 5-5-6-7 |
7.13 川崎
1400重 ランポ 3歳 3 5 12頭4番11人 443kg 櫻井光 54 1345(1.2)41.4 ジェイケ 3-4-6-5 |
|
8 |
ハーツクライ 牝3
マサノミネルバ 栗毛
(ラムタラ)
吉田照哉 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
佐藤太 (船橋) |
3.11 船橋
1500重 3歳 三四 3歳 三四 3 9頭8番5人 479kg 本田重 54 1383(0.6)40.3 エラボレ 2-2-2-2 |
2.10 船橋
1200良 3歳 三四 3歳 三四 5 11頭5番5人 482kg ミシェ 545 1176(1.0)40.7 ダイヤモ 3-5-5 |
1.9 船橋
1200重 アジア 3歳 五 3 9頭7番5人 481kg 岡村健 545 1170(0.5)40.8 キングキ 3-4-4 |
12.12 船橋
1200稍 2歳 六 2歳 六 3 8頭5番3人 481kg 岡村健 54 1174(1.2)41.2 フランキ 4-4-3 |
10.31 船橋
1200重 2歳 五 2歳 五 3 12頭11番4人 481kg 西村栄 54 1174(0.7)39.9 ロッソア 2-2-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡3
カネショウフェアー 青鹿毛
(コロニアルアッフェアー)
佐藤良二 三石ファーム
|
張田京 (船橋) |
9.14 川崎
1500重 ステッ 3歳 3 4 13頭10番7人 497kg 庄司大 56 1393(1.6)40.8 ムーラン 7-7-7-6 |
4.21 浦和
1400不 3歳 五 3歳 五 4 11頭11番7人 490kg 川島正 56 1318(0.5)40.7 パノラミ 4-4-4-5 |
1.8 船橋
1500重 魅惑の 3歳 三四 10 11頭7番6人 490kg 川島正 565 1408(2.4)40.1 マロンク 9-10-9-11 |
12.20 川崎
1400良 内田正 2歳 8 1 12頭10番3人 479kg 張田昂 55 1334(0.4)40.2 マジョル 7-7-5-5 |
12.12 船橋
1200稍 2歳 七 2歳 七 4 9頭6番4人 484kg 張田昂 55 1178(1.9)40.5 リュウノ 6-6-5 |
|
10 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝3
マイネトゥインクル 黒鹿毛
(ムタファーウエク)
陣内豊 ビッグレッドファーム
|
佐藤博 (川崎) |
9.14 川崎
1500重 ステッ 3歳 3 5 13頭6番3人 439kg 藤本現 54 1396(1.9)4.2 ムーラン 2-2-2-2 |
8.31 川崎
1500良 ソルレ 3歳 4 2 14頭2番2人 437kg 町田直 54 1384(1.0)42.5 イテザ 4-4-3-4 |
8.24 川崎
1500稍 ソルレ 3歳 4 競走取止 13頭6番0人 0kg 藤本現 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.10 川崎
1400良 オーブ 3歳 4 5 14頭1番3人 439kg 藤本現 54 1328(1.5)41.4 エスカレ 5-7-4-4 |
7.12 佐賀
1800不 佐賀城 3歳−1組 3 11頭11番7人 442kg 池谷匠 54 1585(0.7)38.8 スターオ 5-4-4-4-4-5 |
||
8 | 11 |
トビーズコーナー 牡3
タルゴナイト 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
田中成奉 若林順一
|
山田信 (船橋) |
8.19 大井
1800良 フォー C13歳選定馬選抜馬特別 6 15頭8番4人 492kg 笹川翼 56 1561(1.3)39.1 ポポラリ 3-3-3-3 |
6.27 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 7 16頭8番8人 492kg 齋藤新 56 1557(2.1)40.2 メイショ 5-5-4-3 |
5.24 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 6 15頭5番2人 496kg 鮫島駿 56 1553(1.6)39.9 ライトマ 2-2-2-2 |
5.10 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 2 15頭11番9人 488kg 齋藤新 56 1541(0.0)39.4 レーシン 10-10-2-2 |
4.18 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 7 15頭12番5人 488kg 齋藤新 56 1507(1.5)39.3 メイショ 13-13-12-9 |
|
12 |
トーセンジョーダン 牝3
イエスマイダーリン 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
結城喜一 浜本牧場
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
8.10 金沢
1500良 3歳 A2 3歳 A2 9 9頭5番9人 448kg 中島龍 54 1396(3.1)40.2 モリンガ 8-8-8-8 |
7.28 金沢
1500不 3歳 A2 3歳 A2 10 10頭4番6人 451kg 木本直 54 1399(2.9)42.3 モリンガ 3-3-1-5 |
6.30 金沢
1400重 パール 3歳2 A以下牝馬 1 8頭6番2人 447kg 中島龍 54 1324(0.1)40.5 サンディ 4-4-3-2 |
6.16 金沢
1400稍 3歳 A5 3歳 A5 2 10頭4番2人 454kg 中島龍 54 1322(0.4)39.9 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |
5.31 金沢
1500良 スイレ 3歳 B1 2 11頭10番1人 461kg 中島龍 54 1411(1.1)42.6 サイモン 3-2-2-2 |