[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-08-03 船橋11R 濃溝の滝賞 B3 二 ダート1500m 曇 良 20:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
パイロ 牡4
アルファアリア 栗毛
(リンカーン)
近藤勝安 松浦牧場
|
坂本昇 (船橋) |
7.19 船橋
1600重 明鐘岬 B3 二 3 9頭8番4人 456kg 笹川翼 56 1418(0.2)3.9 タイセイ 5-5-5-4 |
6.29 浦和
1600稍 パール C1 一 1 11頭5番1人 449kg 笹川翼 56 1445(0.5)39.3 セイコチ 5-4-4-2 |
6.17 船橋
1600良 双子賞 C1 二三 2 10頭9番2人 459kg 笹川翼 56 1428(0.3)38.8 ヨウコウ 2-2-2-2 |
2.13 船橋
1600稍 駿光特 C1 二三 3 7頭5番2人 452kg 笹川翼 565 1443(0.5)38.5 シュヴァ 5-3-3-3 |
1.29 川崎
1400不 川崎記 C1四 三五 1 12頭5番2人 445kg 笹川翼 56 1314(0.2)4.0 リコーマ 5-5-4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヴィットリオドーロ 牡3
プリモカラーズ 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
池田賢史 グランド牧場
|
張田京 (船橋) |
6.3 大井
2000良 東京ダ 3歳オープン重賞 9 16頭10番12人 471kg 張田昂 56 2081(1.2)40.1 エメリミ 6-7-7-7 |
5.6 船橋
1700良 東京湾 3歳オープン 9 12頭2番4人 476kg 矢野貴 55 1511(2.5)42.2 マンガン 6-5-5-4 |
4.2 船橋
1500重 チュー 3歳 一 1 11頭2番1人 485kg 矢野貴 56 1355(1.3)40.2 ハセノワ 1-1-1-1 |
3.10 船橋
1500稍 サボテ 3歳 二 1 12頭4番1人 481kg 張田昂 56 1371(1.0)41.8 ギンザロ 2-2-2-2 |
2.10 船橋
1500良 3歳 三四 3歳 三四 1 7頭7番1人 479kg 張田昂 565 1370(0.9)39.2 テナーサ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
アサクサキングス 牝4
モテック 黒鹿毛
(LastTycoon)
吉田千津 社台ファーム
|
山下之 (船橋) |
7.22 船橋
1600稍 スター C1 一 2 8頭4番1人 451kg 御神訓 54 1423(0.1)38.5 イコライ 6-5-5-3 |
6.19 船橋
1500不 馬い! C1選抜牝馬 1 11頭10番1人 450kg 御神訓 54 1350(1.6)3.8 オトメノ 8-4-1-1 |
5.4 船橋
1600稍 C1五 四六ア C1五 四六ア 1 14頭7番2人 439kg 御神訓 54 1429(0.2)38.9 スイング 9-9-8-6 |
3.31 船橋
1600重 C1 四五 C1 四五 2 12頭8番3人 439kg 御神訓 54 1436(0.2)40.6 ミラクル 6-6-7-7 |
3.10 船橋
1600稍 C1六 五七ア C1六 五七ア 5 14頭8番4人 443kg ミシェ 54 1437(1.5)40.6 ヒルノバ 10-9-8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
エスポワールシチー 牡4
シルクラビッシュ 芦毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
蓑島竜一 赤石久夫
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
7.22 船橋
1600稍 スター C1 一 4 8頭7番5人 496kg 福原杏 56 1433(1.1)39.7 イコライ 4-3-3-4 |
7.3 浦和
1400稍 夏帽子 B3 三 8 12頭9番6人 495kg 福原杏 56 1313(1.1)39.5 ゴールド 8-8-7-7 |
11.3 盛岡
1600良 イーハ 3歳 5 9頭9番8人 492kg 塚本涼 58 1405(1.9)38.3 ヤマショ 4-6 |
10.6 盛岡
2000稍 ダービ 3歳 8 10頭3番8人 487kg 菅原辰 56 2104(3.4)39.4 リンノレ 8-8-8-8 |
9.16 盛岡
2000良 不来方 3歳 4 9頭7番5人 488kg 菅原辰 56 2107(0.8)38.6 ヤマショ 4-4-3-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝4
マリノアンチーク 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
矢野悦三 クラウン日高牧場
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
7.18 船橋
1200不 虹色ス B3選抜牝馬 6 8頭5番3人 480kg 矢野貴 54 1144(1.1)3.9 ノラ 4-3-4 |
7.3 浦和
1400稍 夏帽子 B3 三 2 12頭4番1人 483kg 矢野貴 54 1303(0.1)39.8 ゴールド 1-1-1-1 |
6.15 船橋
1200重 八犬伝 B3選抜馬 3 12頭6番5人 483kg 矢野貴 54 1141(1.7)38.8 サロルン 4-4-4 |
5.4 船橋
1200稍 ゴール B3選抜牝馬 8 12頭11番1人 486kg 矢野貴 54 1155(1.9)4.0 セイント 1-1-1 |
4.20 浦和
1400不 桜草( C1 三 1 12頭3番4人 491kg 矢野貴 54 1294(0.3)39.4 ドリーム 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 |
カジノドライヴ 牝5
アイドルバイオ 黒鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
バイオ(株) 清水牧場
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
7.15 川崎
1600不 小暑( B3 二 7 14頭14番9人 449kg 笹川翼 54 1456(1.4)41.4 ヒルノバ 12-13-14-14 |
6.10 川崎
1600良 入梅( B2B3 三一 8 13頭3番2人 442kg 本橋孝 53 1447(1.1)39.6 キョウエ 9-9-9-9 |
5.14 川崎
1600良 片栗( B3 三 1 14頭1番2人 436kg 森泰斗 54 1441(0.1)39.5 ジェイケ 9-9-5-3 |
4.23 浦和
1400稍 フリー B3 四 4 12頭6番8人 431kg 森泰斗 54 1303(0.4)39.6 ステラロ 11-11-7-5 |
3.30 船橋
1600不 誰がな B3 三 9 11頭11番7人 421kg 森泰斗 54 1442(1.7)40.5 スズノチ 8-8-8-8 |
||
6 | 7 |
ジャスタウェイ 牝4
ジュリアビコー 鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
小國和紀 川島牧場
|
川島一 (船橋) |
7.19 船橋
1600重 明鐘岬 B3 二 8 9頭1番2人 517kg 御神訓 54 1457(4.1)43.1 タイセイ 1-1-1-3 |
6.15 船橋
1600重 水無月 B3 二 3 11頭4番2人 502kg 笹川翼 54 1434(0.6)41.4 キングア 1-1-1-1 |
5.9 J京都
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 9 10頭9番8人 498kg 西村淳 55 2014(7.9)44.9 メイショ 2-2-9-9 |
2.16 J京都
1800 4歳上1勝クラス 11 13頭2番9人 494kg 和田竜 54 1530(3.3)40.2 ヘイセイ 2-2-4-7 |
1.25 J小倉
1700 4歳上1勝クラス 7 12頭1番4人 482kg 團野大 54 1456(0.5)38.2 タガノハ 3-2-3-2 |
|
8 |
カネヒキリ 牡4
シャンハイロック 黒鹿毛
(ロックオブジブラルタル)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
7.22 船橋
1600稍 スター C1 一 1 8頭1番2人 507kg 石崎駿 56 1422(0.1)38.8 モードフ 2-2-2-2 |
7.10 大井
1200重 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 4 10頭3番8人 504kg 石崎駿 56 1151(1.0)39.5 キングオ 6-5 |
6.19 船橋
1600不 荷風賞 C1 一 2 10頭8番4人 505kg 石崎駿 56 1422(0.8)39.5 タイセイ 1-1-1-1 |
6.11 川崎
1400重 C1二 一三 C1二 一三 7 12頭1番7人 499kg 石崎駿 56 1323(2.1)4.0 ロードア 9-9-10-11 |
2.11 船橋
1600良 イルミ C1五 四六イ 1 12頭11番4人 506kg 石崎駿 565 1440(0.0)39.8 ブランヴ 2-2-2-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡4
ジュエリスト 黒鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
内田ヤエ子 有限会社大作ステーブル
|
張田京 (船橋) |
7.20 船橋
1600稍 スパイ B3 一 3 8頭4番1人 514kg 本田重 56 1430(0.8)38.8 タイセイ 4-4-5-4 |
7.2 浦和
1500稍 まだま B3 四 1 12頭8番2人 512kg 本田重 56 1374(0.1)40.3 ダテノラ 7-7-1-1 |
6.11 川崎
1500重 金魚草 C1二 一三 2 13頭5番1人 513kg 本田重 56 1362(0.5)39.4 アルチレ 8-9-9-6 |
5.6 船橋
1600良 C1 二三 C1 二三 2 14頭6番3人 511kg 本田重 56 1431(0.4)40.2 タイセイ 1-1-1-1 |
4.21 浦和
1400不 さいた C1 五六 1 12頭11番2人 509kg 本田重 56 1300(1.0)39.4 アールケ 5-5-4-1 |
|
10 |
コパノジングー 牡5
ワイルドピンク 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
小林祐介 若林順一
|
新井清 (船橋) |
7.14 川崎
2000不 アクル B2B3選定馬 8 11頭10番4人 448kg 本田重 55 2153(4.0)44.1 アブソル 1-2-2-2-3-4 |
4.16 川崎
1500稍 川崎競 B2B3 三一 6 13頭6番4人 452kg 本田重 57 1361(0.7)4.1 タイセイ 4-3-4-3 |
3.6 川崎
2000良 アンタ B2B3選定馬 7 13頭11番3人 452kg 本田重 57 2131(2.3)42.5 サツマキ 3-3-3-3-4-5 |
1.30 川崎
2000重 アルデ B3C1選定馬 4 11頭6番1人 450kg 本田重 57 2151(2.6)43.2 ホワイト 2-3-3-3-3-3 |
11.22 川崎
2000不 いのう B3C1選定馬 1 12頭12番1人 450kg 本田重 57 2143(0.7)40.1 フレアリ 2-2-2-2-2-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
スターリングローズ 牡6
クイーンオブタイム 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(株)友駿ホースクラ 樋渡志尚
|
林正人 (船橋) |
7.19 船橋
1600重 明鐘岬 B3 二 6 9頭5番6人 458kg 山口達 56 1426(1.0)39.8 タイセイ 4-4-4-5 |
7.1 浦和
1500不 七夕月 B3 二 4 12頭4番3人 462kg 山口達 56 1375(0.9)4.0 アップタ 6-6-4-4 |
6.15 船橋
1600重 水無月 B3 二 4 11頭8番7人 464kg 山口達 56 1437(0.9)41.4 キングア 5-5-2-2 |
5.26 浦和
1500良 カーネ B3 二 4 12頭1番5人 467kg 山口達 56 1371(0.4)38.5 ネコマレ 9-6-7-6 |
5.5 船橋
1200良 五月雨 B3選抜馬 7 12頭11番5人 465kg 山口達 56 1157(1.6)38.6 クラファ 12-10-9 |
|
12 |
プリサイスエンド セン5
ワタリラッシュ 青鹿毛
(アドマイヤマックス)
藤沼利夫 加野牧場
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
7.20 船橋
1600稍 スパイ B3 一 6 8頭7番4人 493kg 小杉亮 56 1436(1.4)39.4 タイセイ 5-5-6-6 |
6.16 船橋
1600稍 夏至特 B2B3 三一 5 12頭9番5人 489kg 小杉亮 55 1435(0.5)39.2 アトムズ 10-9-11-10 |
6.8 川崎
1600良 神楽酒 B3C1青毛青鹿毛黒鹿毛選定馬 6 14頭6番4人 493kg 小杉亮 57 1438(0.9)39.1 コスモタ 11-10-11-8 |
5.5 船橋
1600良 アイリ B3 二 2 14頭10番10人 497kg 小杉亮 56 1432(0.6)38.9 アトムズ 8-8-7-4 |
3.31 船橋
1600重 ポイン B3 二 9 14頭8番7人 494kg 小杉亮 56 1442(1.7)39.5 ニヨドハ 11-11-12-12 |