[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-04-03 船橋2R C2 九十 ダート1200m 晴 稍 15:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝5
アワーオアシス 栗毛
(デザートキング)
高橋勉 谷川牧場
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
3.14 船橋
1200不 C2 八九 C2 八九 6 12頭10番5人 456kg 本橋孝 54 1165(1.4)39.4 カシノス 10-8-9 |
2.13 船橋
1200稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 4 12頭12番9人 450kg 本橋孝 545 1166(0.6)39.7 シュペル 8-6-7 |
1.10 船橋
1600稍 第2回 C3特選一 10 14頭2番6人 447kg 本橋孝 545 1467(2.2)42.6 オスティ 6-6-5-6 |
12.10 船橋
1500稍 C2 三四 C2 三四 9 12頭1番8人 455kg 本橋孝 54 1393(1.9)40.9 アルファ 9-10-10-11 |
11.21 川崎
1500良 道の駅 C2 三 4 14頭12番7人 453kg 本橋孝 54 1375(0.5)40.9 ピーチキ 11-11-7-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
カネヒキリ 牝6
ミラノトウショウ 栗毛
(PleasantlyPerfect)
廣川正之 畠山牧場
|
玉井等 (船橋) |
3.14 船橋
1200不 C2 八九 C2 八九 10 12頭12番12人 468kg 野澤憲 54 1171(2.0)40.5 カシノス 6-4-3 |
2.14 船橋
1200稍 C2 九十 C2 九十 8 10頭5番7人 464kg 野澤憲 545 1175(1.0)39.4 オオウサ 9-8-8 |
1.11 船橋
1200稍 C2 九十 C2 九十 8 11頭3番9人 461kg 野澤憲 545 1167(1.6)39.7 ダミアン 1-2-3 |
12.25 大井
1600不 サンタ C111 十12 12 16頭2番11人 465kg 野澤憲 54 1457(2.5)40.9 セルゲイ 6-7-12-12 |
12.10 船橋
1200稍 烈風ス C2選抜馬 5 11頭7番8人 464kg 野澤憲 54 1162(2.4)39.4 ダンシン 3-4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ブレイクランアウト 牝6
ナドレ 鹿毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
吉橋興生 清水スタッド
|
波多健 (船橋) |
3.14 船橋
1500不 C2 十 C2 十 7 12頭10番9人 471kg 岡村健 54 1383(2.6)40.7 ヨウコウ 7-7-7-6 |
2.14 船橋
1500稍 C2 九十 C2 九十 6 12頭12番12人 469kg 西村栄 545 1397(1.2)40.7 クインズ 4-3-3-4 |
1.11 船橋
1500稍 C2 九十 C2 九十 13 14頭13番13人 471kg 西村栄 545 1410(4.1)41.1 エスシー 7-8-8-10 |
12.9 船橋
1600稍 C1 八九 C1 八九 10 14頭7番13人 472kg 岡村健 54 1461(1.8)40.6 ドクター 9-9-10-10 |
11.6 笠松
1400良 B5組 B 5 6 8頭3番6人 481kg 吉井友 54 1320(2.9)41.6 エイシン 6-5-3-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ケイムホーム セン5
ミネルバローズ 青毛
(フジキセキ)
(株)レックス 谷川博勝
|
佐藤太 (船橋) |
3.14 船橋
1500不 C2 十 C2 十 9 12頭6番5人 465kg 笠野雄 56 1385(2.8)41.2 ヨウコウ 5-4-5-5 |
2.14 船橋
1500稍 C2 九十 C2 九十 8 12頭10番5人 469kg 笠野雄 565 1400(1.5)40.6 クインズ 6-5-6-7 |
7.26 船橋
1200 サンダ 3歳選抜馬 2 12頭12番1人 473kg 森泰斗 56 1159(0.2)38.8 エムオー 7-5-5 |
6.18 船橋
1600 3歳 二 3歳 二 2 7頭4番1人 463kg 森泰斗 56 1455(1.1)40.8 エスケイ 2-2-2-2 |
5.23 大井
1500 3歳270万円以下 3歳270万円以下 3 13頭11番3人 457kg 岡部誠 56 1372(0.3)39.8 キングス 2-2-2-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ファルブラヴ 牡7
デザートレジーナ 鹿毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
(有)サンデーレー (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
出川克 (船橋) |
3.14 船橋
1200不 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 4 12頭5番1人 527kg 山本聡 56 1161(1.1)40.3 ザスリー 2-2-1 |
2.13 船橋
1200稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 2 12頭1番2人 530kg ミシェ 565 1163(0.3)39.8 シュペル 2-3-3 |
1.11 船橋
1200稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 2 11頭6番1人 526kg 本田重 565 1167(0.3)39.4 マイミッ 5-5-4 |
12.19 川崎
1400稍 ゴルフ C2 六七 1 12頭4番1人 523kg 本田重 56 1310(0.1)39.6 シルヴァ 2-2-2-2 |
10.25 川崎
1400不 JBC C2十 九十一 1 8頭3番1人 512kg 石崎駿 56 1323(1.0)40.4 サウスブ 7-6-4-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
ゼンノロブロイ セン4
ブランシュネージュ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
小林祥晃 服部牧場
|
新井清 (船橋) |
12.15 高知
1300重 シクラ C3−1選抜馬 1 11頭1番5人 460kg 郷間勇 56 1251(0.1)40.5 コスモタ 1-1-1-1 |
11.24 高知
1300重 C3ロ C3 ロ 1 12頭3番2人 453kg 郷間勇 56 1242(0.5)38.8 エイシン 1-1-1-1 |
11.17 高知
1400良 C3− C3−7 2 10頭8番4人 458kg 赤岡修 56 1346(0.5)41.7 ファイト 2-3-2-3 |
11.4 高知
1400重 ポイン C3−1選抜馬 7 9頭3番8人 456kg 郷間勇 56 1340(2.2)41.9 ホープラ 9-8-8-7 |
10.12 高知
1300稍 浦和・ C3−12選定馬 1 12頭4番1人 461kg 赤岡修 56 1284(0.2)41.7 ハートク 9-10-10-7 |
|
7 |
ベルシャザール 牝4
サクラタキオン 青鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
グリーンウッド(株 ワールドファーム
|
工藤伸 (浦和) |
3.24 浦和
800良 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 6 11頭11番10人 465kg 笠野雄 54 495(1.4)36.5 カズマデ 6-6 |
2.19 浦和
800良 曼珠沙 C2選抜馬 6 11頭8番9人 457kg 笠野雄 54 496(1.1)36.3 ケイティ 8-6 |
1.27 川崎
900重 ムササ C3選定馬 5 12頭1番5人 453kg 笠野雄 54 567(0.7)37.7 ヒダカジ 7-7-7 |
1.14 浦和
1500良 特選 C34歳ア 8 11頭11番5人 455kg 笠野雄 54 1405(2.0)41.5 トミケン 1-1-3-4 |
12.23 浦和
1500不 特選 3歳C2 一格付馬 7 12頭3番4人 457kg 笠野雄 54 1395(2.9)39.9 ロシアン 11-10-10-9 |
||
7 | 8 |
アグネスデジタル 牝6
レットイットスノー 黒鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
(株)レックス 岡田スタツド
|
山田信 (船橋) |
8.11 J札幌
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 16 16頭12番16人 486kg 黛弘人 55 1112(2.2)35.4 スリーケ 15-15 |
7.20 J函館
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 11 14頭9番13人 488kg 黛弘人 55 1490(4.6)40.8 グッバイ 10-12-10-10 |
6.29 J函館
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 11 12頭5番11人 488kg 黛弘人 55 1101(1.3)35.2 スギノヴ 8-9 |
6.16 J函館
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 9 12頭9番11人 490kg 黛弘人 55 1107(1.2)35.1 リーディ 7-7 |
5.11 J新潟
1200 4歳上 11 16頭11番14人 488kg 木幡巧 55 1098(0.8)34.7 メジェー 10-10 |
|
9 |
スパイキュール セン7
エスケイチャーミイ 栗毛
(マルゼンスキー)
米井勝 ベルモントファーム
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
1.4 川崎
1500良 C3二 一三特選 C3二 一三特選 3 13頭3番4人 461kg 仲野光 56 1371(0.1)39.6 ボージャ 7-5-6-8 |
12.9 船橋
1600稍 犬吠埼 C2 一 5 14頭2番6人 465kg 岡村健 56 1455(1.7)40.2 シュヴァ 10-9-10-9 |
11.25 浦和
1600不 埼玉県 C2 一 4 11頭5番4人 461kg 岡村健 56 1444(1.8)39.8 ビギナー 9-9-7-7 |
10.28 船橋
1600重 芝山町 C2 一 6 11頭9番4人 463kg 岡村健 56 1452(0.5)40.8 マビリス 8-8-9-9 |
9.24 船橋
1500稍 おかげ C2 二 2 12頭3番3人 462kg 岡村健 56 1380(0.2)4.0 サトノオ 9-9-11-11 |
||
8 | 10 |
ディープブリランテ 牝4
ブリリン 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
竹内利子 フジワラフアーム
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
3.12 船橋
1200稍 C3 五六 C3 五六 1 12頭6番2人 486kg 本橋孝 54 1160(0.1)38.8 ウラカン 2-2-2 |
2.10 船橋
1200良 C3十一 C3十一 1 11頭10番1人 489kg 本橋孝 545 1180(0.2)38.6 モエレレ 2-2-2 |
1.7 船橋
1200良 202 C3十一 2 7頭6番3人 493kg 本橋孝 545 1161(0.3)40.1 サトノマ 2-2-2 |
12.13 船橋
1200稍 3歳 六 3歳 六 4 9頭3番4人 498kg 本橋孝 54 1179(1.4)38.9 グランデ 6-7-7 |
||
11 |
キャプテントゥーレ 牝6
ソヨカゼ2 芦毛
(Monsun)
井手慶祐 社台ファーム
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
3.14 船橋
1200不 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 3 12頭3番9人 427kg 藤本現 54 1159(0.9)39.6 ザスリー 6-4-4 |
2.13 船橋
1200稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 9 12頭7番7人 423kg 藤本現 545 1173(1.3)40.4 シュペル 7-7-6 |
1.11 船橋
1200稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 9 11頭1番3人 430kg 張田昂 545 1185(2.1)41.7 マイミッ 2-1-1 |
9.25 船橋
1200稍 食欲の C2選抜馬 4 12頭11番5人 430kg 張田昂 54 1165(0.9)39.5 オニノヘ 4-4-4 |
9.2 船橋
1200稍 ステー C2五 四六イ 1 10頭2番6人 428kg 張田昂 54 1163(0.3)38.7 ヴォーグ 1-1-1 |