[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-03-14 船橋5R C3選抜馬 ダート1200m 雪 不 17:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
RoyalApplau 牝5
ReadFederic 鹿毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
(株)レックス BroughtonBloodstock
|
山下之 (船橋) |
2.13 船橋
1200稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 10 12頭4番5人 481kg 張田昂 545 1185(2.5)42.1 シュペル 1-1-1 |
9.25 船橋
1200稍 C2 五六 C2 五六 2 12頭7番8人 500kg 山林信 54 1167(0.0)40.4 サダムシ 1-1-1 |
9.4 川崎
900不 雷閃( C2選定馬 3 12頭4番6人 494kg 山林信 54 557(0.3)38.3 アクトレ 1-1-1 |
8.10 船橋
1200良 よみう C2 六七 12 12頭9番4人 495kg 笹川翼 54 1210(5.2)44.8 コアレス 1-2-3 |
7.19 川崎
900重 神崎瑞 C2選定馬 10 11頭9番4人 489kg 赤岡修 54 575(2.0)39.7 ホッコー 2-4-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡6
ベラドンナジュリア 鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
横尾晴人 村上欽哉
|
佐々功 (船橋) |
2.13 船橋
1200稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 7 12頭11番8人 467kg 町田直 565 1171(1.1)40.4 シュペル 6-5-5 |
1.11 船橋
1200稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 5 11頭8番6人 466kg 町田直 565 1172(0.8)39.7 マイミッ 8-6-6 |
12.10 船橋
1200稍 烈風ス C2選抜馬 8 11頭9番3人 471kg 町田直 56 1171(3.3)40.5 ダンシン 5-3-5 |
11.29 浦和
1400稍 冬菊( C2 二 5 12頭11番4人 469kg 町田直 56 1306(0.7)39.8 キンショ 1-1-2-2 |
10.30 船橋
1200不 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 1 9頭4番2人 465kg 町田直 58 1164(0.1)39.9 コントロ 1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
キャプテントゥーレ 牝6
ソヨカゼ2 芦毛
(Monsun)
井手慶祐 社台ファーム
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
2.13 船橋
1200稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 9 12頭7番7人 423kg 藤本現 545 1173(1.3)40.4 シュペル 7-7-6 |
1.11 船橋
1200稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 9 11頭1番3人 430kg 張田昂 545 1185(2.1)41.7 マイミッ 2-1-1 |
9.25 船橋
1200稍 食欲の C2選抜馬 4 12頭11番5人 430kg 張田昂 54 1165(0.9)39.5 オニノヘ 4-4-4 |
9.2 船橋
1200稍 ステー C2五 四六イ 1 10頭2番6人 428kg 張田昂 54 1163(0.3)38.7 ヴォーグ 1-1-1 |
8.9 船橋
1500良 C2 四五 C2 四五 9 12頭2番4人 429kg 張田昂 54 1396(1.6)42.1 タカラビ 4-4-4-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ステイゴールド 牡5
ツーデイズノーチス 青鹿毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
諸江幸祐 岡田スタツド
|
佐藤太 (船橋) |
2.14 船橋
1500稍 C3 二 C3 二 7 12頭10番6人 492kg 的場文 565 1405(1.5)39.9 ヴァリオ 7-9-9-9 |
1.10 船橋
1500稍 C3 二三 C3 二三 5 12頭9番3人 483kg 的場文 565 1393(0.5)38.3 ヒマワリ 12-12-11-11 |
12.12 船橋
1500稍 C2 七八 C2 七八 6 12頭2番5人 477kg 的場文 56 1385(0.5)40.3 ロードト 6-6-6-6 |
9.2 船橋
1200稍 ステー C2五 四六イ 3 10頭4番2人 485kg 的場文 56 1168(0.5)38.9 ブレッザ 5-5-6 |
8.10 船橋
1200良 よみう C2 六七 4 12頭11番2人 479kg 的場文 56 1167(0.9)38.7 コアレス 7-6-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ファルブラヴ 牡7
デザートレジーナ 鹿毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
(有)サンデーレーシ (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
出川克 (船橋) |
2.13 船橋
1200稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 2 12頭1番2人 530kg ミシェ 565 1163(0.3)39.8 シュペル 2-3-3 |
1.11 船橋
1200稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 2 11頭6番1人 526kg 本田重 565 1167(0.3)39.4 マイミッ 5-5-4 |
12.19 川崎
1400稍 ゴルフ C2 六七 1 12頭4番1人 523kg 本田重 56 1310(0.1)39.6 シルヴァ 2-2-2-2 |
10.25 川崎
1400不 JBC C2十 九十一 1 8頭3番1人 512kg 石崎駿 56 1323(1.0)40.4 サウスブ 7-6-4-1 |
9.23 船橋
1200稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 1 12頭1番1人 516kg 石崎駿 56 1165(0.4)39.8 バジガク 2-4-4 |
|
6 |
ダイワメジャー 牝4
ウィルシャー 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
阿部憲三 宝寄山忠則
|
佐々清 (船橋) |
2.14 船橋
1600稍 ホテル C3特選一 5 14頭2番1人 455kg 野澤憲 545 1468(2.2)42.1 ミスティ 6-5-5-4 |
1.28 川崎
1400不 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 1 12頭5番3人 444kg 野澤憲 54 1323(1.1)38.7 タイムフ 4-3-4-1 |
12.24 金沢
1400不 C1 5 C1 5 1 9頭1番1人 451kg 青柳正 54 1327(0.3)40.1 エールジ 2-2-2-1 |
12.8 金沢
1500不 C1 6 C1 6 2 9頭5番3人 449kg 青柳正 54 1384(0.1)40.6 オートル 4-4-2-2 |
11.24 金沢
1500稍 C1 7 C1 7 2 10頭4番2人 446kg 青柳正 54 1398(1.6)39.7 スコッチ 2-2-1-2 |
||
6 | 7 |
ローマンエンパイア 牝5
マイホープ 鹿毛
(Danehill)
(有)ターフ・スポー 中島牧場
|
波多健 (船橋) |
12.12 船橋
1200稍 C2 七八 C2 七八 9 12頭6番5人 489kg 西村栄 54 1179(1.8)39.7 レディペ 9-10-9 |
11.22 川崎
1400不 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 11 12頭10番3人 489kg 西村栄 54 1363(3.7)43.3 アカマ 8-9-8-10 |
10.9 浦和
1400稍 城下町 C2 九十 6 12頭6番2人 497kg 西村栄 54 1312(0.9)39.5 タイヨウ 12-12-10-8 |
9.13 浦和
1400稍 C3 二三 C3 二三 1 12頭2番1人 494kg 西村栄 54 1297(0.7)38.7 ロラーナ 1-1-1-1 |
8.31 船橋
1200重 不動産 C3選抜馬 4 12頭1番6人 498kg 西村栄 54 1173(1.6)39.7 アンシャ 4-6-6 |
|
8 |
ヴィットリオドーロ 牝4
ザナイトビフォー 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
成富直行 グランド牧場
|
林 幻 (船橋) |
2.13 船橋
1200稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 5 12頭3番4人 446kg 福原杏 545 1167(0.7)39.4 シュペル 9-9-11 |
9.25 船橋
1200稍 3歳 三四 3歳 三四 2 12頭1番5人 443kg 福原杏 54 1157(0.2)38.6 マリノリ 7-7-4 |
8.31 船橋
1200不 3歳 四 3歳 四 9 12頭7番3人 441kg 岡村健 54 1186(1.9)40.7 ビービー 10-9-9 |
7.25 門別
1200良 景勝様 C4−4 1 12頭9番2人 434kg 落合玄 54 1144(1.0)38.1 フエ 7-3 |
7.11 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−4 2 10頭2番3人 430kg 落合玄 54 1155(0.0)38.4 ゲットワ 4-3 |
||
7 | 9 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
キャサリンアイドル 栗毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
松本俊廣 タニグチ牧場
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
2.13 船橋
1200稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 3 12頭9番6人 415kg 吉原寛 545 1166(0.6)39.3 シュペル 11-9-8 |
1.11 船橋
1200稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 6 11頭11番4人 413kg 落合玄 545 1174(1.0)39.6 マイミッ 10-8-8 |
12.12 船橋
1200稍 C2 七八 C2 七八 3 12頭4番4人 419kg 落合玄 54 1170(0.9)39.4 レディペ 6-6-6 |
9.16 大井
1200不 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 5 14頭4番1人 428kg 森泰斗 54 1157(0.3)39.2 ファスト 9-9 |
8.15 大井
1200不 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 6 14頭13番2人 431kg 御神訓 54 1142(0.4)37.9 キョウエ 8-9 |
|
10 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝5
トライマイクイン 栗毛
(ラストタイクーン)
石井智 習志野牧場
|
矢内博 (船橋) |
2.13 船橋
1200稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 6 12頭6番11人 462kg 山本聡 545 1168(0.8)39.4 シュペル 10-11-10 |
8.26 大井
1200良 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 16 16頭1番12人 449kg 吉井章 54 1169(2.3)39.4 スマイル 11-11 |
8.14 大井
1200重 C2 五六 C2 五六 7 12頭10番10人 454kg 西啓太 54 1154(1.6)38.9 ココアス 7-7 |
7.29 大井
1400重 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 12 14頭13番12人 457kg 吉井章 54 1330(4.1)43.3 グローリ 5-6-7 |
7.10 大井
1400稍 4号ス C2六 五七 14 14頭11番6人 462kg 吉井章 54 1333(5.5)43.5 アントル 5-7-10 |
||
8 | 11 |
メイショウボーラー 牝6
マイハマアムール 青鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
横田一男 清水誠一
|
海馬司 (浦和) |
2.21 浦和
1400良 特選 C3 一二 10 12頭10番5人 432kg 町田直 54 1325(1.5)40.6 グラーテ 4-5-6-8 |
1.17 浦和
1400稍 特選 C3 一二 9 12頭6番8人 430kg 町田直 54 1336(2.6)40.8 デンコウ 12-12-12-11 |
12.23 浦和
1400不 ディセ C1C2 八一 10 12頭1番11人 430kg 町田直 53 1330(3.2)38.9 ヴィテス 12-12-12-12 |
8.16 浦和
1400良 サード C1C2 五一 7 11頭1番9人 414kg 寺島憂 53 1319(2.9)39.2 キラキラ 10-10-10-9 |
7.24 浦和
1500稍 ハイビ C1C2 五一 9 12頭9番11人 421kg 寺島憂 53 1391(3.8)40.5 ペンドラ 12-12-12-12 |
|
12 |
タニノギムレット 牝7
トリプルピルエット 青鹿毛
(SundaySilence)
日下部勝徳 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
新井清 (船橋) |
2.13 船橋
1200稍 C3 三四 C3 三四 3 12頭4番1人 446kg 森泰斗 545 1162(0.8)39.3 カシノス 3-3-3 |
1.10 船橋
1200稍 C3 二三 C3 二三 4 12頭5番1人 444kg 森泰斗 545 1167(0.1)3.9 アナザー 5-3-4 |
12.10 船橋
1200稍 C2 三四 C2 三四 6 12頭2番2人 451kg 森泰斗 54 1167(1.3)38.7 カンパニ 5-8-8 |
6.19 船橋
1200稍 C2 四五 C2 四五 1 12頭10番1人 447kg 森泰斗 54 1156(0.2)38.4 モリトフ 2-2-2 |
5.8 船橋
1200良 C2 四五 C2 四五 5 12頭1番2人 441kg 森泰斗 54 1165(0.9)39.6 ファント 4-7-6 |