[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-03-13 船橋2R 3歳 七 ダート1200m 晴 稍 15:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タートルボウル 牡3
ニライカナイ 鹿毛
(Montjeu)
吉田晴哉 追分ファーム
|
川島一 (船橋) |
9.24 船橋
1200稍 2歳 三 2歳 三 9 12頭1番9人 484kg 川島正 54 1191(2.0)40.4 ダブルウ 9-11-12 |
8.31 船橋
1200重 2歳 三 2歳 三 7 7頭2番5人 483kg 西村栄 54 1246(7.5)46.4 アートオ 4-6-7 |
6.21 船橋
1000良 ライラ 2歳新馬ア 4 5頭5番4人 469kg 西村栄 54 1049(2.8)39.6 ブルーム 4-4 |
|||
2 | 2 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡3
フォーノーワン 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)エッジ 北島牧場
|
米谷康 (船橋) |
10.28 船橋
1200重 2歳 三 2歳 三 7 8頭8番2人 438kg 笹川翼 55 1176(1.0)39.8 トーケン 5-5-5 |
9.27 船橋
1000良 紅葉葵 2歳新馬ウ 3 6頭1番3人 434kg 笹川翼 54 1027(1.7)38.5 スマイル 4-2 |
||||
3 | 3 |
シンボリクリスエス セン3
トーセンウィッチ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
川島一 (船橋) |
2.14 船橋
1200稍 3歳 八 3歳 八 3 11頭9番4人 495kg 今野忠 565 1177(0.8)39.7 エネルギ 5-3-3 |
1.10 船橋
1200稍 3歳未受賞 3歳未受賞 3 6頭2番3人 495kg 今野忠 565 1187(0.2)39.3 ファンキ 3-4-4 |
12.13 船橋
1000稍 カトレ 2歳新馬イ 8 8頭2番4人 489kg 今野忠 55 1048(1.9)39.4 コインロ 6-6 |
|||
4 | 4 |
モンテロッソ 牡3
ダラーバックス 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
(株)レックス 大狩部牧場
|
渡邊貴 (船橋) |
8.13 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 12頭7番12人 450kg 加藤誓 54 1026(1.4)37.6 リンノカ 11-11 |
7.24 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 12頭4番5人 450kg 桑村真 54 1024(0.1)37.9 スカイハ 6-3 |
7.4 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 12 14頭6番8人 446kg 阿部龍 54 1185(3.1)40.9 タイセイ 9-14 |
6.13 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 9頭4番2人 444kg 阿部龍 54 1182(2.9)41.4 モリノブ 3-4 |
5.22 門別
1200重 JRA 2歳新馬 7 11頭7番8人 440kg 阿部龍 54 1170(0.9)4.0 ピアノマ 4-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ネオヴァンドーム セン3
ネオヴィヴィアン 黒鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
矢口龍彦 本間牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
2.14 船橋
1200稍 3歳 七 3歳 七 3 10頭8番6人 485kg 濱田達 565 1176(0.8)39.2 トリプル 3-3-3 |
1.10 船橋
1200稍 3歳 八 3歳 八 6 11頭9番8人 485kg 高橋利 565 1179(1.4)40.2 サロルン 6-3-5 |
12.12 船橋
1200稍 2歳 七 2歳 七 5 9頭1番7人 486kg 高橋利 55 1181(2.2)4.0 リュウノ 9-8-7 |
6.21 船橋
1000良 ライラ 2歳新馬ア 5 5頭1番5人 474kg 濱田達 54 1108(8.7)44.1 ブルーム 5-5 |
||
6 | 6 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牝3
ムレイニー 黒鹿毛
(StardeNaskra)
川上和彦 佐藤鉄也
|
山下之 (船橋) |
2.14 船橋
1200稍 3歳未受賞未出走 3歳未受賞未出走 2 11頭10番3人 466kg 川島正 545 1179(1.3)40.3 ソレアー 6-4-3 |
11.1 船橋
1000重 ユーカ 2歳 ア新馬 6 6頭2番2人 471kg 矢野貴 54 1049(3.1)39.9 カプリフ 3-6 |
||||
7 |
ヨハネスブルグ セン3
シャレーポピー 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
中野辰三 チャンピオンズファーム
|
林 幻 (船橋) |
2.14 船橋
1200稍 3歳 七 3歳 七 7 10頭4番8人 430kg 山中悠 565 1190(2.2)39.3 トリプル 7-9-9 |
12.13 船橋
1000稍 カトレ 2歳新馬イ 4 8頭5番6人 438kg 山中悠 55 1040(1.1)3.9 コインロ 1-3 |
|||||
7 | 8 |
ストロングリターン 牝3
トーセンアモーレ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
大浅貢 ノースガーデン
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
2.12 船橋
1200良 3歳 六 3歳 六 9 11頭8番6人 425kg 笹川翼 545 1196(2.4)42.6 クレンジ 6-5-5 |
11.6 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳3組 11 12頭6番9人 432kg 服部茂 54 1179(2.6)40.4 リコーシ 7-9 |
10.24 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 1 8頭6番1人 434kg 服部茂 54 1027(0.1)37.9 ブルース 1-1 |
10.10 門別
1000重 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 2 10頭9番3人 436kg 服部茂 54 1016(0.2)37.3 ナツミフ 3-2 |
9.26 門別
1000重 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 12頭1番4人 430kg 服部茂 54 1026(1.0)37.6 ウォール 8-5 |
|
9 |
ハービンジャー 牝3
シャイニンググラス 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田千津 社台ファーム
|
渡邊貴 (船橋) |
2.14 船橋
1200稍 3歳 七 3歳 七 6 10頭10番10人 396kg 笠野雄 545 1187(1.9)39.3 トリプル 9-8-8 |
1.10 船橋
1200稍 3歳 八 3歳 八 9 11頭10番11人 395kg 笠野雄 545 1203(3.8)4.1 サロルン 10-11-10 |
12.12 船橋
1200稍 2歳 六 2歳 六 7 8頭1番8人 405kg 落合玄 54 1187(2.5)4.0 フランキ 8-8-8 |
11.28 浦和
1400重 2歳 五 2歳 五 12 12頭2番10人 407kg 笠野雄 54 1362(4.5)43.6 ショウケ 8-6-10-11 |
10.31 船橋
1200重 2歳 四 2歳 四 5 8頭1番7人 404kg 笠野雄 54 1187(1.2)39.7 レオズア 8-8-8 |
||
8 | 10 |
バトルプラン 牡3
ムーンレイク 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
石瀬浩三 土田農場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
1.10 船橋
1200稍 3歳未受賞 3歳未受賞 2 6頭5番5人 465kg 繁田健 565 1186(0.1)39.4 ファンキ 4-3-3 |
12.13 船橋
1000稍 カトレ 2歳新馬ア 7 7頭2番5人 466kg 繁田健 55 1052(3.7)39.1 ブラヴー 7-7 |
||||
11 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝3
コロナ 鹿毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
ライフエンタープライ 有限会社下河辺トレーニングセンター
|
阿井正 (船橋) |
2.14 船橋
1200稍 3歳 八 3歳 八 5 11頭10番6人 433kg 臼井健 545 1183(1.4)39.2 エネルギ 11-10-7 |
1.10 船橋
1200稍 3歳 八 3歳 八 7 11頭3番9人 435kg 仲野光 545 1181(1.6)39.2 サロルン 11-9-9 |
12.12 船橋
1200稍 2歳 七 2歳 七 7 9頭4番5人 441kg 仲野光 54 1199(4.0)42.8 リュウノ 4-4-4 |
8.9 船橋
1000良 ハイビ 2歳新馬イ 5 10頭8番10人 439kg 仲野光 54 1040(2.0)39.4 ジュンス 6-6 |