[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-02-12 船橋6R 3/6グッジョバ!!リニューアルオープン C2 五六 ダート1500m 晴 良 16:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダイワメジャー 牡4
ノーザンシャトル 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
平田修 ヤナガワ牧場
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
1.31 川崎
1500重 東急プ C2八 七九 3 12頭9番3人 446kg 落合玄 56 1385(0.2)40.6 ファイナ 11-11-4-3 |
1.11 船橋
1500稍 C2 九十 C2 九十 4 14頭8番2人 447kg 落合玄 565 1384(1.5)38.4 エスシー 9-9-9-8 |
12.9 船橋
1600稍 師走特 3歳 一 2 14頭14番4人 447kg 落合玄 56 1455(0.4)39.4 リバーベ 8-8-7-5 |
11.25 浦和
1400不 3歳 四 3歳 四 4 12頭5番4人 446kg 西啓太 56 1297(0.4)38.2 ブルベア 4-4-4-4 |
10.31 船橋
1500重 3歳 三四100万 3歳 三四100万 3 12頭10番9人 443kg 西啓太 56 1380(0.4)38.2 エンパワ 12-12-11-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
グランプリボス 牡4
グラントアウィッシュ 青毛
(Nureyev)
吉田喜代司 川上牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
1.10 船橋
1500稍 C2 七八 C2 七八 3 13頭11番8人 526kg 山口達 565 1383(0.4)4.0 タイセイ 1-1-1-1 |
12.8 水沢
850不 B2 B2 10 10頭5番3人 531kg 坂口裕 56 529(2.6)37.4 サンエイ 8-10 |
11.10 盛岡
1600良 B2三 B2 三組 3 12頭2番4人 527kg 坂口裕 56 1409(0.7)39.9 スズカロ 1-1 |
10.14 盛岡
1600良 IBC B2 二組 11 11頭8番1人 528kg 坂口裕 56 1475(6.6)45.8 シンゲツ 4-8 |
9.28 盛岡
1600良 B2三 B2 三組 3 9頭3番1人 524kg 坂口裕 56 1430(1.1)39.8 ネイチャ 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
プリサイスエンド 牝5
プラムプティング 栗毛
(アフリート)
門別敏朗 門別敏朗
|
今井輝 (川崎) |
1.28 川崎
1500不 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 5 12頭1番10人 441kg 岡村裕 54 1395(1.7)41.5 ブルベア 11-9-8-6 |
1.1 川崎
1500良 伊耶那 C2選定牝馬 10 14頭9番13人 439kg 伊藤裕 54 1380(1.7)39.3 シャイニ 14-14-14-12 |
12.20 川崎
1500良 スノー C2選定牝馬 8 11頭9番10人 438kg 伊藤裕 54 1380(1.3)38.3 ファイン 11-11-11-11 |
12.5 大井
1600重 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 13 14頭12番13人 445kg 町田直 54 1467(2.0)41.2 ペイシャ 12-12-12-12 |
11.17 川崎
1500良 悪質宇 C2 一 12 14頭14番14人 446kg 町田直 54 1382(2.5)39.8 オーバー 14-14-14-14 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝4
エーシンハーバー 鹿毛
(Cozzene)
欠畑圭一 栄進牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
1.28 川崎
1500不 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 3 12頭7番2人 489kg 笹川翼 54 1386(0.8)42.3 ブルベア 2-2-2-1 |
1.10 船橋
1500稍 C2 七八 C2 七八 5 13頭9番4人 496kg 笹川翼 545 1389(1.0)40.3 タイセイ 2-2-2-2 |
12.10 船橋
1500稍 3歳 二三 3歳 二三 1 14頭11番8人 495kg 笹川翼 54 1375(0.0)40.5 ランドス 2-2-2-2 |
11.17 盛岡
1400良 ジョー C1 六組 3 8頭1番3人 496kg 阿部英 54 1275(1.9)3.9 プリティ 6-3 |
11.4 盛岡
1600良 C1六 C1 六組 4 9頭1番6人 495kg 阿部英 54 1421(2.5)39.6 ニシノゲ 4-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
トーセンホマレボシ セン6
セドゥクティーバ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
内藤好江 内藤牧場
|
佐々清 (船橋) |
1.11 船橋
2200稍 羅生門 C2C3選抜馬 7 12頭10番7人 471kg 福原杏 575 2306(1.1)40.4 ロードト 9-7-6-7-8-10 |
12.9 船橋
1600稍 乗馬で C1 六七 5 11頭1番8人 474kg 福原杏 56 1450(0.6)38.8 フィール 11-11-11-10 |
11.21 川崎
1400良 C1七 六八 C1七 六八 5 10頭8番7人 464kg 森泰斗 56 1314(1.1)39.8 カルトデ 8-8-9-7 |
10.29 船橋
1600不 千葉県 C1 五六 7 11頭10番8人 477kg 町田直 56 1449(2.2)40.8 キタサン 8-9-9-10 |
10.8 浦和
1400稍 興雲閣 C1 七 8 12頭3番9人 464kg 町田直 56 1301(1.5)38.4 マグナス 8-8-11-11 |
|
6 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡4
カレイメモワール 栗毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
高樽秀夫 ディアレストクラブ
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
1.28 川崎
1400不 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 5 12頭9番6人 505kg 岡村健 56 1333(2.0)41.3 ゴールド 3-6-5-5 |
12.18 川崎
1400稍 3歳 6ロ 3歳 6ロ 1 7頭1番1人 494kg 岡村健 56 1339(0.2)39.1 ヒロリリ 1-1-1-1 |
12.12 船橋
1500稍 3歳 四五 3歳 四五 2 12頭7番2人 501kg 岡村健 56 1379(0.1)38.9 ダミアン 4-5-5-4 |
10.17 門別
1700稍 3歳以 C4−4 1 10頭9番2人 500kg 井上俊 56 1515(0.1)4.0 セイウン 8-7-6-1 |
10.1 門別
1600良 3歳以 C4−6 1 11頭3番3人 498kg 井上俊 56 1442(1.1)4.0 タイセイ 6-6-4-1 |
||
6 | 7 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡4
ツインクルスター 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
(株)レックス 岡田スタツド
|
林 幻 (船橋) |
1.31 川崎
2000重 東急プ C3選定馬 1 13頭7番1人 467kg 本田重 56 2180(0.1)42.9 ロージー 5-5-5-4-4-2 |
1.10 船橋
1500稍 C3 二三 C3 二三 6 12頭7番2人 469kg 笹川翼 565 1395(0.7)39.2 ヒマワリ 7-7-8-6 |
12.9 船橋
1600稍 師走特 3歳 一 4 14頭7番2人 464kg 矢野貴 56 1460(0.9)40.9 リバーベ 3-2-3-3 |
11.27 浦和
1500重 3歳 五 3歳 五 2 12頭5番1人 465kg 笹川翼 56 1382(0.4)39.8 ディーズ 9-8-2-2 |
10.31 船橋
1500重 3歳 三四100万 3歳 三四100万 5 12頭9番6人 468kg 笹川翼 56 1381(0.5)39.3 エンパワ 10-8-7-6 |
|
8 |
ロージズインメイ 牝4
プリンセスビジュー 青鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
内藤好江 中館牧場
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
1.28 川崎
1500不 C2五 四六 C2五 四六 6 12頭6番6人 428kg 川島正 54 1399(2.1)41.7 ブルベア 9-9-8-8 |
1.10 船橋
1500稍 C3 二三 C3 二三 1 12頭8番7人 434kg 吉原寛 545 1388(0.0)38.9 ランドス 9-9-4-5 |
12.9 船橋
1600稍 師走特 3歳 一 7 14頭11番3人 432kg 笹川翼 54 1466(1.5)4.1 リバーベ 9-7-6-4 |
11.25 浦和
1400不 3歳 三 3歳 三 2 12頭6番1人 429kg 森泰斗 54 1309(1.2)38.7 ロードト 12-11-8-4 |
10.30 船橋
1500不 3歳 二 3歳 二 3 12頭3番7人 435kg 笹川翼 54 1381(0.8)38.3 タイセイ 10-10-9-7 |
||
7 | 9 |
シルポート 牝4
ダーレームーン 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
河崎五市 鮫川啓一
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
1.9 船橋
1500重 東船橋 C2 五六 7 8頭4番6人 462kg 澤田龍 545 1413(3.1)40.9 ワンポイ 4-3-3-4 |
12.18 川崎
1400稍 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 10 12頭7番10人 450kg 澤田龍 54 1342(2.5)39.9 エメラル 12-12-7-10 |
12.11 船橋
1500稍 ジュエ C2 五六 9 12頭10番11人 460kg 澤田龍 54 1403(2.5)41.9 ファンラ 8-8-8-11 |
11.21 川崎
1500良 道の駅 C2 三 9 14頭8番11人 454kg 澤田龍 54 1400(3.0)4.2 ピーチキ 14-14-14-13 |
10.30 船橋
1500不 C2 五六 C2 五六 8 12頭10番9人 460kg 澤田龍 54 1398(2.7)41.7 ゴージャ 4-5-5-6 |
|
10 |
バンブーエール 牡7
トゥーラムール 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
工藤圭司 櫛桁牧場
|
渡邊貴 (船橋) |
1.11 船橋
1500稍 C2 九十 C2 九十 1 14頭2番1人 515kg 真島大 565 1369(0.9)38.3 プリマヴ 3-3-3-3 |
11.7 門別
2000稍 道営記 一般オープン 8 12頭2番11人 512kg 松井伸 56 2089(1.7)4.1 リンノレ 4-3-4-2 |
10.22 門別
1800良 ほえろ A2−2〜B2−1 3 11頭6番1人 510kg 松井伸 57 1565(0.6)39.2 アトス 4-4-2-2 |
10.9 門別
1800不 瑞穂賞 一般オープン 7 9頭7番7人 508kg 松井伸 56 1543(1.6)38.3 バルダッ 9-8-4-6 |
9.12 門別
2000稍 旭岳賞 一般オープン 4 8頭1番7人 510kg 松井伸 57 2080(2.1)40.5 スーパー 4-4-3-2 |
||
8 | 11 |
アメリカンボス 牡5
ツインダイヤ 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
田村義徳 ファーミングヤナキタ
|
矢内博 (船橋) |
1.9 船橋
1500重 東船橋 C2 五六 4 8頭1番5人 478kg 五十冬 565 1399(1.7)39.1 ワンポイ 3-4-6-5 |
12.17 川崎
1600稍 ファイ C2 一 8 14頭4番10人 472kg 澤田龍 56 1459(0.6)40.6 ブルベア 9-10-10-10 |
12.9 船橋
1600稍 犬吠埼 C2 一 8 14頭12番9人 480kg 高橋利 56 1468(3.0)41.6 シュヴァ 9-10-9-10 |
11.17 川崎
1500良 悪質宇 C2 一 5 14頭4番6人 469kg 澤田龍 56 1368(1.1)40.7 オーバー 5-4-4-4 |
10.29 船橋
1500不 祝★オ C2 二 5 12頭12番10人 476kg 澤田龍 56 1378(0.9)4.0 ベルロビ 6-7-8-8 |
|
12 |
ケープブランコ 牡4
スマイリングムーン 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
(株)ファーストビジ 追分ファーム
|
山本学 (船橋) |
1.10 船橋
1600稍 第2回 C3特選一 1 14頭7番1人 486kg 山本紀 565 1445(0.7)4.1 ケンブリ 2-2-2-2 |
12.10 金沢
1500重 楽天競 B2 8 1 9頭7番1人 481kg 米倉知 56 1369(1.4)39.3 ダイユウ 2-2-1-1 |
11.26 金沢
1400不 B2 5 B2 5 2 11頭6番2人 485kg 米倉知 56 1308(0.0)38.8 マグレブ 2-2-2-2 |
11.10 金沢
1500良 わかな C1 6 1 9頭7番2人 485kg 米倉知 56 1393(2.1)38.9 コケラオ 1-1-1-1 |
10.27 金沢
1400不 C1 8 C1 8 2 8頭5番2人 488kg 畑中信 56 1310(0.3)38.9 ダークオ 1-1-1-2 |