[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-06-20 船橋3R C2 六七 ダート1500m 晴 稍 15:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ディープスカイ セン6
シェルシーカー 栗毛
(Machiavellian)
河崎五市 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
森 始 (船橋) |
6.5 大井
1200良 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 14 16頭16番10人 468kg 澤田龍 56 1186(2.9)41.8 ユイマー 8-13 |
12.12 船橋
1600不 今年も C1 三四 12 12頭10番6人 476kg 吉原寛 56 1490(7.1)45.9 テンタマ 6-6-5-7 |
11.27 川崎
2000良 ME‐ C1選定馬 5 11頭9番4人 471kg 吉原寛 56 2150(1.2)40.1 タニノホ 3-3-6-9-10-8 |
11.7 船橋
1600重 馬いぞ C1 三四 13 14頭7番8人 474kg 石崎駿 56 1475(3.2)40.4 キャット 14-14-14-14 |
10.15 川崎
1600稍 宮ヶ瀬 C1 三 6 10頭7番5人 470kg 佐藤友 56 1460(1.8)40.6 デランブ 5-5-7-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
スパイキュール 牝6
ナムラメロディー 黒鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
新田光代 いとう牧場
|
川村守 (浦和) |
5.30 浦和
1500良 C212 1113 C212 1113 3 12頭4番3人 463kg 吉留孝 54 1377(0.7)40.2 ホクセツ 5-5-4-4 |
5.17 川崎
1400良 焼酎な C2 七八 5 12頭11番6人 462kg 秋元耕 54 1327(0.4)40.5 リュウノ 9-9-8-10 |
5.3 浦和
1400良 岩手の C2 九十 2 12頭2番8人 464kg 秋元耕 54 1307(1.8)4.0 ベルベッ 9-8-5-5 |
3.29 浦和
1400良 C214 1315 C214 1315 9 11頭6番3人 465kg 本橋孝 54 1316(1.2)41.2 エスプリ 3-2-2-7 |
3.1 川崎
1400不 谷芳之 C2十 九11 4 12頭11番8人 458kg 本橋孝 54 1332(1.7)4.2 エアハン 4-4-3-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝4
コアレスサンデー 鹿毛
(ジェニュイン)
小林昌志 雅牧場
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
5.29 浦和
1400良 石川の C2九 八十 3 12頭11番6人 454kg 藤井勘 54 1302(0.3)38.8 ラリュー 3-3-2-2 |
5.9 船橋
1200良 馬に乗 C2 六七 5 12頭4番3人 460kg 本田重 54 1168(0.7)40.2 スクープ 6-5-5 |
4.18 船橋
1200稍 C2 八九 C2 八九 4 11頭9番2人 462kg 本田重 54 1172(0.9)39.9 スリース 5-4-2 |
3.15 船橋
1200稍 南関東 C2 十 3 12頭11番3人 455kg 村上忍 54 1170(0.5)39.5 レオダイ 4-3-4 |
2.19 船橋
1200良 C3 五六 C3 五六 1 12頭11番3人 455kg 村上忍 545 1171(0.2)39.4 グレート 4-3-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
ケイムホーム 牝6
キャニオンリリー 青鹿毛
(エルハーブ)
小橋亮太 谷川牧場
|
牛房榮 (浦和) |
5.30 浦和
1500良 C212 1113 C212 1113 5 12頭10番5人 440kg 酒井忍 54 1381(1.1)39.9 ホクセツ 8-8-8-6 |
5.17 川崎
1500良 ヤマネ C2 七八 5 12頭7番5人 441kg 岡村健 54 1384(0.9)40.9 デルマヤ 9-9-10-6 |
5.3 浦和
1400良 岩手の C2 九十 7 12頭8番3人 445kg 柏木健 54 1320(3.1)40.7 ベルベッ 10-11-12-10 |
3.29 浦和
1400良 C214 1315 C214 1315 4 11頭7番5人 444kg 柏木健 54 1307(0.3)38.8 エスプリ 11-11-10-9 |
3.15 船橋
1700稍 栄光の C2C3選抜馬 13 14頭11番10人 442kg 岡村健 55 1548(3.1)4.3 クラウン 6-6-7-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
ステイゴールド セン5
アークティックミスト 黒鹿毛
(SeekingtheGold)
米井勝 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
6.5 大井
1600良 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 10 14頭7番11人 460kg 酒井忍 56 1458(1.3)40.3 コウエイ 14-14-14-14 |
5.29 浦和
1400良 石川の C2九 八十 7 12頭5番7人 460kg 酒井忍 56 1314(1.5)38.1 ラリュー 9-9-9-8 |
5.9 船橋
1500良 召しあ C2 六七 10 12頭3番6人 462kg 的場文 56 1410(2.4)42.1 シルフィ 9-9-11-11 |
4.18 船橋
1500稍 C2 八九 C2 八九 12 12頭2番6人 460kg 岡村健 56 1414(3.4)41.7 ハッピー 8-9-10-11 |
3.27 浦和
1400良 幸せを C2九 八十 3 12頭1番5人 457kg 的場文 56 1300(1.1)38.7 コスモロ 8-6-6-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
アサクサキングス 牝5
ギャラントユウリ 栗毛
(リンドシェーバー)
水田栄之助 藤本友則
|
山越光 (浦和) |
5.29 浦和
1400良 石川の C2九 八十 9 12頭10番10人 461kg 福原杏 54 1317(1.8)38.2 ラリュー 12-12-10-10 |
5.1 浦和
1400不 岩手の C2 五六 6 12頭3番12人 456kg 赤津和 54 1310(1.5)38.8 ナヴラト 11-11-10-9 |
3.27 浦和
1500良 北海道 C2九 八十 7 12頭9番12人 462kg 赤津和 54 1386(2.4)39.2 ルリエフ 12-12-12-11 |
2.26 川崎
1500良 C2 五六 C2 五六 9 12頭10番12人 451kg 赤津和 54 1393(1.4)40.5 バトルオ 9-10-11-10 |
2.12 浦和
1500稍 C2 七八 C2 七八 11 12頭3番10人 460kg 赤津和 54 1468(9.3)46.3 トゥンバ 6-9-11-11 |
|
7 |
ローズキングダム 牡4
セブンバイセブン 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
青山英昭 パカパカファーム
|
林正人 (船橋) |
5.8 船橋
1500良 C2 四五 C2 四五 7 12頭3番7人 444kg 田中力 56 1399(2.2)40.4 サトノオ 11-11-10-10 |
12.12 船橋
1500不 C2 六七 C2 六七 3 10頭7番6人 457kg 山口達 56 1381(0.5)38.8 トーセン 10-10-8-8 |
11.27 川崎
1500良 かなが C2八 七九 5 12頭1番8人 448kg 山口達 56 1377(1.3)39.4 ラヴァー 12-12-11-10 |
11.8 船橋
1500稍 C2 七八 C2 七八 11 12頭8番9人 461kg 山口達 56 1408(2.1)40.5 マッドア 12-12-11-12 |
10.18 川崎
1400良 C2八 七九 C2八 七九 5 12頭9番3人 450kg 山口達 56 1327(0.4)40.5 ミオヴァ 12-12-9-9 |
||
7 | 8 |
メイショウサムソン 牡4
クリノバンダイサン 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
堀口晴男 日西牧場
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
6.10 川崎
1500不 馬主デ C2四 三五 3 10頭8番5人 477kg 繁田健 56 1384(2.0)4.2 ブルベア 3-3-3-3 |
5.29 浦和
1400良 緑区の C2九 八十 5 12頭8番7人 480kg 繁田健 56 1307(1.1)39.7 ラベンダ 5-5-5-4 |
5.13 川崎
1400良 C2 三四 C2 三四 3 12頭6番8人 477kg 繁田健 56 1317(0.2)40.2 ショウナ 10-10-9-5 |
5.2 浦和
1500重 岩手グ C2 七八 4 12頭6番1人 476kg 繁田健 56 1395(2.0)41.3 アイファ 8-5-4-4 |
4.18 船橋
1500稍 C3 四五 C3 四五 1 12頭11番5人 469kg 繁田健 56 1385(0.2)40.4 ミセスユ 5-5-5-4 |
|
9 |
ストーミングホーム 牡4
オリヴェット 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
栗坂崇 中神牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
4.18 船橋
1500稍 C2 八九 C2 八九 2 12頭11番3人 445kg 左海誠 56 1394(1.4)40.6 ハッピー 9-8-6-8 |
3.28 浦和
1500良 C2 1112 C2 1112 4 11頭4番2人 448kg 左海誠 56 1383(0.9)39.1 ハードパ 11-11-6-4 |
3.15 船橋
1500稍 唯一の C2 八九 3 12頭10番4人 440kg 左海誠 56 1387(1.3)39.7 サトノオ 12-11-6-5 |
2.22 船橋
1500稍 田久保 C2十一十二 6 12頭11番2人 446kg 左海誠 565 1401(1.1)40.3 チムニー 8-8-3-3 |
1.18 船橋
1600良 馬に乗 C3特選一 4 14頭10番1人 436kg 左海誠 565 1479(0.9)42.4 ハクサン 11-11-7-6 |
||
8 | 10 |
プリサイスエンド 牝6
ブイエクスプレス 栗毛
(ドクターデヴィアス)
木村重和 北俣牧夫
|
川村守 (浦和) |
5.28 浦和
2000良 菖蒲月 C1 下選抜馬 4 12頭12番8人 478kg 秋元耕 53 2131(1.4)3.9 キャプチ 10-8-8-4 |
5.17 川崎
1500良 ヤマネ C2 七八 3 12頭8番6人 477kg 秋元耕 54 1382(0.7)40.3 デルマヤ 11-11-9-6 |
5.3 浦和
1500良 バラの C2C3 11一 4 12頭9番7人 476kg 秋元耕 55 1387(0.5)38.7 コスモタ 11-12-6-5 |
3.29 浦和
1500良 C214 1315 C214 1315 7 10頭4番7人 477kg 秋元耕 54 1396(1.4)3.9 プルメリ 8-8-9-9 |
3.15 船橋
1200稍 南関東 C2 十 9 12頭3番8人 476kg 秋元耕 54 1182(1.7)39.1 レオダイ 11-11-10 |
|
11 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牡4
コロナ 栗毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
瀧本和義 有限会社下河辺トレーニングセンター
|
加藤誠 (川崎) |
6.13 川崎
2000稍 サンラ C1選定馬 11 11頭4番11人 453kg 増田充 54 2211(6.6)47.1 ブラック 6-5-5-6-10-11 |
5.29 浦和
1500良 C2九 八十 C2九 八十 出走取消 12頭4番0人 0kg 町田直 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.13 川崎
2000良 あかつ C2選定馬 4 10頭1番6人 447kg 笹川翼 56 2156(2.1)42.8 エスプリ 6-6-5-5-4-3 |
4.25 大井
1600稍 C2十 九11 C2十 九11 11 16頭11番15人 451kg 伊藤裕 56 1453(2.1)40.1 ギオンハ 15-14-13-13 |
4.3 川崎
1500良 C2 六七 C2 六七 6 9頭3番7人 449kg 伊藤裕 56 1387(1.1)41.7 キーフォ 8-7-6-8 |