[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-05-08 船橋11R 東京湾カップ(S3) 3歳オープン ダート1700m 晴 良 20:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
リーチザクラウン 牝3
ディアンムー 鹿毛
(ワカオライデン)
(株)本城 佐藤義紀
|
坂本昇 (船橋) |
4.23 大井
1800良 東京プ 3歳牝馬重賞オープン 12 12頭11番4人 410kg 御神訓 54 1596(4.0)4.1 トーセン 3-4-6-8 |
3.27 浦和
1600良 桜花賞 3歳牝馬オープン 5 11頭1番5人 407kg 山本紀 54 1436(3.2)40.5 トーセン 6-6-7-6 |
12.31 大井
1600良 東京2 2歳選定馬重賞牝馬 5 16頭8番3人 407kg 矢野貴 54 1451(1.1)40.3 アークヴ 12-13-13-12 |
11.27 川崎
1600良 ローレ 2歳牝馬オープン 2 12頭2番5人 403kg 矢野貴 54 1442(0.1)39.8 アークヴ 5-5-5-4 |
10.16 川崎
1600稍 小町( 2歳選定牝馬 1 10頭5番3人 408kg 山本紀 55 1473(0.1)42.9 ワンハー 4-4-3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヴィットリオドーロ 牡3
ベラトリックス 青鹿毛
(スマートボーイ)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
12.19 川崎
1600重 全日本 2歳JRA地方選定馬オープン 14 14頭3番7人 489kg 阿部龍 55 1459(3.1)43.1 ノーヴァ 1-1-1-5 |
11.1 門別
1800稍 北海道 2歳オープン 1 13頭2番6人 502kg 阿部龍 55 1541(0.0)39.7 ウィンタ 1-1-1-1 |
10.10 門別
1800重 サンラ 2歳オープン 3 10頭8番3人 496kg 阿部龍 55 1572(1.4)40.3 マイコー 1-1-1-1 |
9.25 門別
1700良 JRA 2歳オープン 2 10頭3番2人 498kg 阿部龍 56 1524(0.0)39.4 ウィンタ 1-1-1-1 |
7.31 門別
1700 ブリー 2歳オープン 1 10頭6番8人 494kg 阿部龍 54 1527(0.1)42.8 イッキト 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡3
ストロングメモリー 栗毛
(EndSweep)
吉田勝己 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
4.8 大井
1800良 TCK 3歳選抜特別 1 7頭7番2人 480kg 御神訓 56 1578(0.3)39.4 ハナズボ 2-2-2-2 |
1.24 大井
1800良 ゆきや 3歳選抜特別 8 10頭4番1人 479kg 御神訓 56 2007(2.4)42.9 リンノレ 2-2-2-3 |
11.2 大井
1400良 はくた 2歳選抜特別 1 7頭2番1人 472kg 御神訓 55 1296(0.5)38.9 ハナズボ 6-4-4 |
9.21 大井
1400不 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 1 7頭6番3人 477kg 御神訓 54 1291(1.1)39.3 イーサン 4-4-3 |
||
4 | 4 |
スマートファルコン 牡3
クルールヴィオラ 鹿毛
(プリサイスエンド)
西村亮二 カタオカステーブル
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
4.18 船橋
1600稍 チュー 3歳 一 1 8頭3番1人 479kg 小杉亮 56 1447(1.0)39.4 サージュ 3-4-4-4 |
3.11 船橋
1500不 3歳 三 3歳 三 1 12頭7番1人 477kg 小杉亮 56 1364(1.2)39.7 ケイティ 2-2-2-1 |
2.22 船橋
1200稍 3歳 七 3歳 七 1 11頭7番1人 479kg 小杉亮 565 1159(2.5)38.5 ナレディ 2-2-2 |
1.18 船橋
1200良 3歳未出走 3歳未出走 2 10頭2番4人 484kg 小杉亮 565 1186(0.7)40.7 ベルロビ 3-3-4 |
||
5 |
リーチザクラウン 牡3
アニューズディ 黒鹿毛
(トモエアレックス)
中村秀之 下村繁正
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
4.18 船橋
1700稍 ブルー 3歳未格 5 11頭9番8人 482kg 櫻井光 56 1533(2.2)41.2 レオズハ 7-7-10-9 |
2.28 川崎
1600不 東京中 3歳 1 5 10頭8番5人 491kg 御神訓 55 1446(1.9)40.3 ホールド 6-6-6-5 |
1.30 川崎
1600良 岩手一 3歳 1 2 13頭13番5人 480kg 櫻井光 56 1460(0.0)4.1 タキオン 4-5-4-4 |
1.3 川崎
1600良 ジオフ 3歳 1 3 9頭3番2人 481kg 櫻井光 56 1465(0.7)39.6 ゼットパ 3-3-4-3 |
12.20 川崎
1600重 川崎ジ 2歳 1 2 7頭6番7人 480kg 櫻井光 55 1451(0.2)40.2 アイオロ 3-3-3-2 |
||
5 | 6 |
メイショウボーラー 牡3
トロピカルベリーズ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
松本雅彦 木戸口牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
4.5 川崎
1600良 me− 3歳 1 1 5頭1番1人 531kg 矢野貴 57 1451(0.9)39.2 エスケイ 1-1-1-1 |
3.22 大井
1400良 つくし 3歳選抜特別 2 13頭7番1人 527kg 瀧川寿 56 1302(0.0)39.7 ブラック 6-7-7 |
3.1 川崎
1600不 春一番 3歳 2 3 14頭2番2人 526kg 御神訓 56 1462(1.6)41.4 ジョーパ 3-3-3-5 |
1.30 川崎
1600良 岩手一 3歳 1 6 13頭7番2人 533kg 御神訓 56 1461(0.1)41.5 タキオン 2-2-2-2 |
7.19 川崎
1500 ゴール 2歳 1 1 12頭4番1人 515kg 御神訓 54 1395(0.2)42.4 カネトシ 9-7-6-5 |
|
7 |
エスポワールシチー 牡3
ハートフルビコー 鹿毛
(ゼンノメイジン)
山口裕介 斉藤政志
|
小久智 (浦和) |
4.3 川崎
1600良 クラウ 3歳オープン 1 13頭11番2人 475kg 左海誠 57 1431(0.1)4.0 サクセッ 1-1-1-1 |
3.20 大井
1700良 京浜盃 3歳オープン重賞 12 14頭2番4人 480kg 矢野貴 56 1523(3.3)43.5 ステッペ 2-2-2-2 |
2.28 川崎
1600不 東京中 3歳 1 1 10頭1番2人 474kg 森泰斗 56 1427(0.9)39.3 サクセッ 2-2-1-1 |
2.12 浦和
1500稍 若盛( 3歳 一 1 12頭1番1人 481kg 左海誠 57 1357(0.5)4.0 サクセッ 1-1-1-1 |
11.28 園田
1400良 兵庫ジ 重賞2歳登録馬 8 12頭11番8人 465kg 左海誠 55 1331(4.5)42.3 デルマル 3-5-8-9 |
||
6 | 8 |
ストロングリターン 牡3
ハッピーオーシャン 栗毛
(ジェニュイン)
中川浩一郎 浜本幸雄
|
荒井朋 (大井) |
4.24 大井
1800良 羽田盃 3歳オープン重賞 11 16頭4番15人 541kg 柏木健 56 1575(4.0)41.2 ミューチ 12-10-9-10 |
3.20 大井
1700良 京浜盃 3歳オープン重賞 7 14頭7番14人 534kg 西啓太 56 1502(1.2)40.5 ステッペ 9-9-10-9 |
3.8 大井
1600不 ムスカ 3歳選抜特別 4 11頭10番3人 537kg 西啓太 57 1446(1.2)41.6 カシノビ 5-5-5-4 |
2.7 大井
1800重 雲取賞 3歳オープン重賞 16 16頭7番14人 548kg 西啓太 56 2019(6.1)43.2 ヒカリオ 9-9-12-14 |
10.11 大井
1600良 カナリ 2歳選抜特別 1 11頭9番1人 535kg 西啓太 56 1449(0.9)41.4 ホクトロ 1-1-1-1 |
|
9 |
トビーズコーナー 牡3
エムオーフィーバー 芦毛
(メジロマックイーン)
菊地昌廣 大道牧場
|
山田信 (船橋) |
4.18 船橋
1700稍 ブルー 3歳未格 2 11頭11番1人 471kg 笹川翼 56 1513(0.2)40.3 レオズハ 6-4-3-2 |
3.12 船橋
1700重 花見月 3歳 一 1 8頭3番5人 469kg 笹川翼 56 1503(0.2)39.5 マイティ 5-4-4-4 |
2.20 船橋
1600稍 フリオ 3歳 一 2 12頭2番10人 470kg 笹川翼 565 1440(0.6)39.4 ステッペ 8-7-6-4 |
2.8 大井
1400重 アング 3歳選抜 9 15頭13番5人 472kg 本田重 56 1311(2.2)40.1 カシノビ 14-15-15 |
1.15 船橋
1600良 アジュ 3歳 一 6 13頭7番5人 474kg 本田重 565 1464(2.8)41.7 シントー 5-6-6-7 |
||
7 | 10 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡3
リバティーベル 鹿毛
(アサティス)
八嶋長久 グランド牧場
|
市村誠 (大井) |
4.24 大井
1800良 羽田盃 3歳オープン重賞 12 16頭8番14人 490kg 町田直 56 1577(4.2)41.5 ミューチ 6-7-7-9 |
4.3 川崎
1600良 クラウ 3歳オープン 5 13頭5番12人 483kg 的場文 55 1444(1.3)40.8 ホールド 5-5-7-5 |
3.22 大井
1400良 つくし 3歳選抜特別 3 13頭5番2人 484kg 真島大 56 1303(0.1)40.2 ブラック 5-4-4 |
3.7 大井
1800不 クラシ 3歳選定馬特別選抜馬 16 16頭4番13人 484kg 瀧川寿 55 2024(6.4)47.2 アエノエ 1-1-2-2 |
2.6 大井
1200重 クロッ 3歳選抜特別 11 15頭14番5人 482kg 柏木健 56 1160(3.1)40.4 アジュデ 3-4 |
|
11 |
サクラプレジデント 牡3
サクラブルース 鹿毛
(CuretheBlues)
市川智 山田牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
4.18 船橋
1600稍 チュー 3歳 一 2 8頭1番5人 509kg 真島大 57 1457(1.0)39.5 ミスター 8-8-6-6 |
2.20 船橋
1600稍 フリオ 3歳 一 9 12頭11番5人 506kg 真島大 575 1461(2.7)41.4 ステッペ 7-8-7-6 |
2.7 大井
1800重 雲取賞 3歳オープン重賞 15 16頭16番16人 501kg 酒井忍 55 2018(6.0)43.7 ヒカリオ 8-7-8-11 |
1.15 船橋
1600良 アジュ 3歳 一 3 13頭10番4人 502kg 真島大 565 1450(1.4)40.7 シントー 6-5-4-4 |
12.11 船橋
1600良 ナイキ 2歳 一 3 9頭5番4人 505kg 真島大 56 1453(0.9)39.4 カジノフ 5-3-3-3 |
||
8 | 12 |
アドマイヤオーラ 牡3
ヒャクマンゴク 鹿毛
(ブラックタキシード)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
4.24 大井
1800良 羽田盃 3歳オープン重賞 8 16頭3番8人 507kg 石崎駿 56 1562(2.7)41.4 ミューチ 3-3-2-2 |
4.3 川崎
1600良 クラウ 3歳オープン 2 13頭1番3人 498kg 石崎駿 55 1432(0.1)4.0 ホールド 4-4-3-2 |
2.28 川崎
1600不 東京中 3歳 1 2 10頭2番6人 494kg 矢野貴 55 1436(0.9)4.0 ホールド 4-3-3-2 |
2.12 浦和
1500稍 若盛( 3歳 一 2 12頭7番2人 499kg 矢野貴 56 1362(0.5)39.7 ホールド 2-2-2-2 |
1.15 船橋
1600良 アジュ 3歳 一 4 13頭2番6人 501kg 矢野貴 565 1451(1.5)41.3 シントー 2-2-2-2 |
|
13 |
バトルプラン 牡3
ネオカーニバル 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
和田勉 大島牧場
|
山下之 (船橋) |
4.18 船橋
1700稍 ブルー 3歳未格 1 11頭6番2人 487kg 本田重 56 1511(0.2)39.4 グリード 10-10-8-1 |
3.12 船橋
1700重 花見月 3歳 一 3 8頭6番4人 484kg 本田重 56 1507(0.4)39.8 グリード 6-6-5-5 |
2.7 大井
1800重 雲取賞 3歳オープン重賞 9 16頭4番9人 497kg 笹川翼 55 1593(3.5)40.6 ヒカリオ 12-12-13-12 |
12.31 大井
1600良 2歳215万円以上 2歳215万円以上 1 15頭7番5人 501kg 本田重 55 1447(1.3)4.1 リンノレ 11-10-8-7 |
12.13 船橋
1200不 リバー 2歳選抜馬 2 10頭2番1人 499kg 森泰斗 55 1158(0.1)38.4 ケンガイ 7-6-5 |