[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-08-09 船橋12R グラドル文化祭お見送りライブ特別 C1 一 ダート1600m 20:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
パイロ 牝4
メイショウハイパス 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
酒井孝敏 三嶋牧場
|
村田順 (川崎) |
7.5 川崎
1500 ラベン C1選定牝馬 3 14頭2番1人 477kg 町田直 54 1368(0.3)39.8 ヒデノエ 5-4-6-5 |
6.13 川崎
1500 ドラゴ C1選定牝馬 1 11頭2番1人 483kg 町田直 54 1372(0.0)39.8 パテティ 2-2-2-2 |
5.18 川崎
1500 アカシ C1選定牝馬 3 14頭4番1人 482kg 町田直 54 1360(0.5)4.1 サダムノ 2-2-2-2 |
4.2 川崎
1400 ウィン C1 八九 1 12頭3番2人 486kg 町田直 54 1307(0.8)40.2 フェアリ 2-2-2-2 |
3.19 浦和
1400 C2 四五 C2 四五 1 12頭1番4人 482kg 町田直 54 1305(0.0)39.7 デンコウ 8-8-6-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
タイムパラドックス 牡4
ゴールデンアリー 栗毛
(ラムタラ)
(有)エッジ 服部健太郎
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
7.27 船橋
1700 ザ・ナ C1C2選抜馬 4 10頭9番1人 497kg 繁田健 57 1507(0.1)40.5 メイドイ 8-8-7-5 |
6.22 船橋
1700 紫陽花 C1C2選抜馬 2 12頭9番1人 497kg 繁田健 57 1499(0.0)40.7 ワンダー 5-5-3-3 |
5.31 浦和
1400 羽生市 C1 五 1 12頭4番3人 496kg 繁田健 56 1292(0.1)38.2 ジョーマ 5-6-4-2 |
5.2 船橋
1600 楽天競 C1 二 7 11頭9番8人 493kg 繁田健 56 1450(1.7)40.7 アルディ 6-5-4-4 |
10.10 川崎
1600 おいで C1 三 出走取消 13頭9番0人 0kg 繁田健 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
3 | 3 |
ルースリンド 牡6
トゥルーオトメ 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
川原崇弘 静内山田牧場
|
森 始 (船橋) |
7.27 船橋
1600 八幡平 C1 一 10 13頭7番11人 504kg 瀧川寿 56 1475(4.8)42.9 ゾンネン 8-8-10-10 |
7.9 大井
1600 C1 一二 C1 一二 9 9頭3番9人 501kg 小杉亮 56 1444(2.2)40.1 モリデン 8-8-9-9 |
6.11 川崎
1600 神楽酒 B3C1青毛青鹿毛黒鹿毛選定馬 10 11頭11番10人 501kg 小杉亮 57 1492(3.7)43.7 リコーモ 5-5-8-9 |
5.25 大井
1800 つばめ B3 一選抜特別 9 12頭6番12人 503kg 小杉亮 56 1583(3.0)40.6 シャドウ 9-9-9-9 |
5.4 船橋
1800 くじら B2B3選抜馬 11 12頭4番12人 511kg 小杉亮 55 1588(3.2)41.9 ミスエリ 9-9-11-12 |
|
4 | 4 |
サムライハート 牡5
カネショウバナナ 黒鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
中部建材(株) 長浜忠
|
新井清 (船橋) |
7.16 浦和
1400 ちちぶ C1 二三 1 11頭3番6人 482kg 張田昂 56 1300(0.3)38.6 ワンダー 4-3-4-2 |
7.3 川崎
1500 C1 六七 C1 六七 6 12頭1番7人 479kg 和田譲 56 1382(1.8)40.5 リュウノ 4-4-5-5 |
6.22 船橋
1700 紫陽花 C1C2選抜馬 6 12頭3番10人 481kg 瀧川寿 57 1518(1.9)42.9 ワンダー 1-3-1-2 |
5.31 浦和
1400 羽生市 C1 五 5 12頭9番9人 482kg 張田昂 56 1312(2.0)41.1 バルミー 2-3-2-5 |
11.29 大井
1400 ビオラ C1選抜 12 12頭8番9人 471kg 中野省 56 1331(5.0)42.2 ニシノフ 9-8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡6
ニシノファイナル 鹿毛
(マラキム)
田中博之 若林武雄
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
7.27 船橋
1600 八幡平 C1 一 7 13頭5番3人 460kg 今野忠 56 1443(1.6)41.4 ゾンネン 3-3-3-3 |
6.22 船橋
1600 荷風特 C1 一 2 13頭5番5人 459kg 今野忠 56 1428(0.1)39.6 リュウノ 2-2-2-1 |
5.17 川崎
1400 C1 四五 C1 四五 2 12頭6番3人 456kg 今野忠 56 1306(0.6)39.8 コスモオ 5-4-5-3 |
5.1 船橋
1600 江戸川 C1 三四 4 13頭1番2人 455kg 今野忠 56 1445(1.1)40.7 デンコウ 3-4-4-5 |
4.10 船橋
1600 SPA C1 三四 2 14頭3番5人 454kg 今野忠 56 1431(0.0)39.6 アットザ 5-5-7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
タイムパラドックス 牡4
ドリームチルチル 栗毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
安川幸彦 岡田猛
|
坂本昇 (船橋) |
7.27 船橋
1600 八幡平 C1 一 2 13頭9番2人 508kg 庄司大 56 1432(0.5)40.3 ゾンネン 4-4-3-4 |
6.22 船橋
1600 荷風特 C1 一 3 13頭2番1人 512kg 澤田龍 56 1431(0.4)38.9 リュウノ 9-9-7-6 |
5.4 船橋
1600 鍾馗盃 C1 一 3 11頭6番5人 510kg 澤田龍 56 1445(0.1)40.2 レオナビ 6-5-4-4 |
1.18 船橋
1600 C1 三四 C1 三四 1 12頭6番1人 512kg 矢野貴 56 1447(0.1)40.6 グローリ 7-6-6-6 |
1.2 川崎
1500 清酒盛 C1C2栗毛栃栗毛選定馬 5 14頭5番2人 504kg 吉原寛 57 1368(0.9)40.8 ラーゴブ 7-7-5-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
フリオーソ 牡4
ディーズプレスト 栗毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
木谷ツヤ 川上悦夫
|
川島一 (船橋) |
7.27 船橋
1600 八幡平 C1 一 6 13頭6番8人 461kg 笹川翼 56 1443(1.6)40.8 ゾンネン 7-5-5-5 |
6.18 船橋
1600 ほたる B3 三 12 14頭8番7人 470kg 御神訓 56 1453(1.9)41.6 ニャチャ 6-6-6-5 |
2.7 船橋
1600 海神特 B3 三 5 14頭2番2人 457kg 矢野貴 56 1444(0.9)39.9 タイセイ 6-6-7-6 |
1.18 船橋
1600 白富士 B3 三 9 12頭1番3人 459kg 矢野貴 56 1455(1.4)40.8 ヴィラン 3-3-6-5 |
12.8 船橋
1600 船橋フ C1 一 3 12頭1番3人 459kg 矢野貴 56 1440(0.9)40.7 サンシー 4-4-5-4 |
|
8 | 8 |
サマーバード 牝4
フェバリットガール 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
吉岡實 フジワラフアーム
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
7.25 船橋
1500 ウミネ C1C2選抜牝馬 1 10頭3番2人 470kg 岡村健 56 1367(0.2)38.4 ビートフ 5-4-6-5 |
7.19 川崎
1500 C1 六七 C1 六七 1 9頭5番3人 472kg 和田譲 54 1363(0.7)3.9 ウインフ 5-4-5-4 |
6.18 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬ア C2選抜馬ア 3 12頭9番1人 472kg 和田譲 56 1163(0.7)3.9 サダムシ 6-6-8 |
6.12 川崎
1500 夏椿( C2 二 1 10頭3番1人 472kg 和田譲 54 1395(0.9)4.3 タカラビ 2-2-2-1 |
5.15 川崎
1500 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 2 12頭12番4人 463kg 和田譲 54 1392(0.3)41.9 クロヒゲ 6-5-4-5 |