[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-07-25 船橋11R 習志野きらっとスプリント(S2)(地方交 3上オープン ダート1000m 20:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダノンシャンティ 牡5
ストームティグレス 青鹿毛
(StormCat)
里見治 社台ファーム
|
川島一 (船橋) |
6.12 川崎
900 川崎ス A1 下3歳上オープン 4 12頭8番1人 545kg 川島正 55 542(0.1)36.2 ラディヴ 8-7-9 |
4.30 船橋
1000 閃光ス A2B1選抜馬 1 11頭9番1人 544kg 川島正 55 593(0.3)36.1 ラディヴ 2-2 |
4.9 船橋
1200 桜波ス B1B2選抜馬 1 9頭6番1人 545kg 川島正 57 1134(0.7)38.2 アイアン 6-3-2 |
3.12 船橋
1200 駿風ス B1B2選抜馬 2 12頭12番1人 548kg 川島正 57 1143(0.5)3.9 キングス 3-4-3 |
1.18 船橋
1200 初鷹ス B1B2選抜馬 1 12頭4番1人 552kg 川島正 55 1139(0.6)38.1 ディアブ 2-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダイワメジャー 牡9
フミノアンタレス 栗毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
上田けい子 斉藤英牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
7.16 浦和
1400 プラチ 3上オープン 8 10頭8番10人 472kg 藤本現 58 1281(2.0)3.8 キタサン 8-8-9-9 |
6.12 川崎
900 川崎ス A1 下3歳上オープン 11 12頭7番11人 477kg 真島大 57 550(0.9)36.5 ラディヴ 11-12-12 |
5.16 川崎
1600 川崎マ A1 下オープン 8 14頭2番14人 483kg 藤本現 57 1432(1.9)40.7 ウェイト 6-5-5-4 |
4.10 船橋
1600 陽春賞 3上オープン 10 12頭4番10人 491kg 笹川翼 57 1447(3.7)4.3 ポイント 1-1-1-2 |
1.17 船橋
1000 船橋記 4上オープン 5 10頭9番9人 497kg 笹川翼 57 1004(1.0)36.8 アピア 8-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
シニスターミニスター 牡6
アールデコ 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
(有)太盛 澤井義一
|
林正人 (船橋) |
6.12 川崎
900 川崎ス A1 下3歳上オープン 2 12頭3番3人 492kg 左海誠 57 542(0.1)37.2 ラディヴ 2-1-2 |
4.18 大井
1200 東京ス 4上選定馬重賞 16 16頭1番12人 492kg 本田重 56 1159(4.1)41.3 グレイス 4-9 |
1.17 船橋
1000 船橋記 4上オープン 4 10頭2番3人 495kg 左海誠 57 1001(0.7)37.4 アピア 1-1 |
12.20 浦和
1400 ゴール 3上オープン 9 12頭7番6人 493kg 左海誠 58 1289(1.1)39.4 ソルテ 1-1-1-3 |
7.25 船橋
1000 習志野 3上オープン 4 14頭2番2人 501kg 左海誠 57 1008(1.8)37.7 スアデラ 3-3 |
|
4 |
スターリングローズ 牡11
アモーレペガサス 栗毛
(メジロライアン)
高橋誠 坂牧場
|
大島静 (佐賀) |
7.7 佐賀
1400 大分川 A1・A2 4 10頭6番6人 521kg 村松翔 56 1297(1.3)37.7 オウノミ 5-6-7-7 |
6.23 佐賀
1400 水無月 オープン 5 10頭3番5人 522kg 村松翔 56 1290(1.8)3.8 ウルトラ 6-6-7-8 |
6.10 佐賀
900 佐賀が A1・A2 3 8頭7番5人 515kg 村松翔 56 539(0.6)35.3 シゲルク 5-5 |
5.26 佐賀
1400 九千部 A1・A2 5 11頭7番7人 521kg 村松翔 56 1303(1.4)38.1 ウルトラ 8-9-9-9 |
4.12 佐賀
1400 阿蘇山 A1・A2 5 9頭8番6人 514kg 村松翔 56 1303(1.2)37.7 マサヤ 4-4-5-5 |
||
4 | 5 |
ファスリエフ セン7
ウインプレセア 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
宮崎時子 村上欽哉
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
4.18 大井
1200 東京ス 4上選定馬重賞 9 16頭9番7人 535kg 御神訓 56 1129(1.1)38.3 グレイス 6-5 |
3.29 大井
1000 弥生賞 A1以下選抜特別 1 10頭9番1人 530kg 御神訓 57 589(0.3)35.6 アンサン 2-2 |
1.17 船橋
1000 船橋記 4上オープン 1 10頭5番1人 540kg 御神訓 55 594(0.3)36.2 サトノタ 6-4 |
11.28 大井
1200 東京ト 3上オープン特別 1 11頭10番1人 530kg 矢野貴 57 1120(0.1)36.9 サブノジ 1-1 |
10.24 船橋
1000 カムイ 3上オープン選抜馬 1 9頭3番1人 534kg 御神訓 55 597(0.4)36.4 アルテ 3-2 |
|
6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝5
シズノサンデー 鹿毛
(ラシアンボンド)
日下部勝徳 門別牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
6.12 川崎
900 川崎ス A1 下3歳上オープン 1 12頭4番2人 496kg 瀧川寿 51 541(0.1)36.8 フラット 3-5-4 |
4.30 船橋
1000 閃光ス A2B1選抜馬 2 11頭6番2人 494kg 瀧川寿 53 596(0.3)36.5 サトノス 1-1 |
4.5 川崎
900 韋駄天 B2B3選定馬 1 10頭9番1人 496kg 瀧川寿 55 539(0.7)36.8 エースヴ 1-1-1 |
1.4 川崎
900 駿逸( B2B3選定馬 1 12頭7番1人 495kg 繁田健 55 546(0.2)37.7 ジュンヒ 1-1-1 |
12.13 川崎
900 チャー B2B3選定馬 1 12頭2番1人 498kg 繁田健 55 542(0.3)36.7 トウカイ 4-4-3 |
||
5 | 7 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牡5
キャラメレ 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
吉田修 タガミファーム
|
盛本信 (兵庫) |
6.21 園田
820 園田F 重賞 23歳以上登録馬 5 12頭8番8人 482kg 竹村達 57 492(0.6)34.9 カイロス 7-8 |
5.25 園田
1400 ハナミ B14歳以上特別 3 12頭1番3人 482kg 石堂響 56 1308(0.4)40.3 トウシン 1-1-1-1 |
5.4 園田
1400 オッズ B14歳以上特別 4 12頭2番2人 485kg 下原理 57 1309(0.6)41.2 ラブミー 1-1-1-1 |
4.10 園田
1400 B1二 B1 二4歳以上特別 1 8頭4番1人 480kg 竹村達 56 1306(0.3)4.0 アリエス 1-1-1-1 |
3.21 園田
1400 DAS B14歳以上特別 4 12頭11番2人 484kg 下原理 56 1285(1.3)39.1 スマイル 2-2-2-2 |
|
8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡7
メジロカンナ 栗毛
(メジロライアン)
清水正明 ハクツ牧場
|
伊藤強 (笠松) |
6.29 笠松
1600 東海ク A 1B級以上・オープン 4 9頭9番8人 479kg 佐藤友 55 1419(1.1)37.8 ラモント 3-3-3-4 |
6.13 笠松
1400 A4・ AB 43特選 1 9頭1番1人 478kg 佐藤友 57 1290(0.5)39.5 イナズマ 1-1-1-1 |
5.30 笠松
1600 初夏特 A 3特別 6 9頭7番6人 478kg 佐藤友 56 1442(1.7)38.9 ウェーブ 1-1-1-4 |
5.9 笠松
1400 木曽川 A 3特別 7 9頭9番7人 475kg 山下雅 57 1293(1.7)39.8 キーネッ 2-2-2-4 |
4.26 笠松
1800 ふじの A 級 8 10頭1番4人 479kg 佐藤友 55 2014(2.6)44.3 ベルボー 1-1-1-1-4-7 |
||
6 | 9 |
キングカメハメハ 牡10
ファビラスターン 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
里見治 社台ファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
6.12 川崎
900 川崎ス A1 下3歳上オープン 5 12頭6番7人 473kg 笹川翼 57 542(0.1)35.9 ラディヴ 10-9-8 |
6.5 大井
1200 東京ス 3上オープン特別 5 12頭10番7人 479kg 笹川翼 57 1131(1.0)37.7 ラブミー 8-7 |
4.18 大井
1200 東京ス 4上選定馬重賞 14 16頭12番13人 481kg 真島大 56 1144(2.6)39.3 グレイス 12-14 |
3.7 大井
1400 フジノ 4上オープン重賞 13 16頭15番13人 480kg 中野省 58 1288(3.6)40.4 リッカル 10-9-10 |
1.25 大井
1200 ’18 4上オープン準重賞 6 16頭11番6人 480kg 中野省 57 1136(1.0)37.8 キャンド 8-10 |
|
10 |
サクラプレジデント 牡9
グローリーゲイト 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
谷岡真喜 川上牧場
|
田中守 (高知) |
5.30 浦和
1400 さきた 4上オープン 6 12頭8番10人 512kg 赤岡修 56 1280(1.8)39.2 サクセス 7-8-7-7 |
4.24 高知
1400 大杉夫 A−2 1 6頭5番1人 532kg 赤岡修 56 1283(0.6)3.9 カイロス 3-3-2-1 |
3.7 大井
1400 フジノ 4上オープン重賞 6 16頭3番11人 528kg 高松亮 57 1273(2.1)39.1 リッカル 5-5-3 |
1.25 大井
1200 ’18 4上オープン準重賞 5 16頭3番14人 535kg 山崎誠 57 1136(1.0)37.7 キャンド 10-9 |
11.28 大井
1200 東京ト 3上オープン特別 8 11頭8番6人 519kg 今野忠 57 1145(2.5)3.9 アピア 4-4 |
||
7 | 11 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡3
クルセイズ 栗毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
谷謙介 野坂牧場
|
荒井朋 (大井) |
6.26 大井
1200 優駿ス 3歳オープン重賞 1 16頭11番11人 450kg 達城龍 56 1126(0.2)38.2 シングン 2-2 |
6.7 大井
1800 若竹賞 3歳オープン特別 3 12頭4番5人 449kg 達城龍 56 1567(0.0)37.9 ミスター 1-1-1-1 |
5.10 笠松
1600 ぎふ清 3歳・オープン 2 10頭8番3人 451kg 柿原翔 56 1433(0.0)39.4 ウォータ 1-1-1-1 |
4.19 名古屋
1400 アネモ A 3c 1 10頭3番2人 447kg 柿原翔 56 1299(0.7)40.5 タイセイ 1-1-1-1 |
4.4 笠松
1600 新緑賞 3歳・オープン 6 10頭7番2人 446kg 柿原翔 56 1431(1.3)3.9 ビップレ 1-1-1-2 |
|
12 |
クロフネ 牝4
テーマソング 芦毛
(ジャングルポケット)
(株)グリーンファー 前谷武志
|
東眞市 (佐賀) |
6.19 佐賀
1400 麦秋賞 B−3組 2 9頭3番3人 461kg 岡村健 54 1290(0.1)37.5 ダンツコ 1-1-1-1 |
6.5 佐賀
1400 鳴神月 B−3組 2 8頭6番1人 460kg 山口勲 54 1298(0.2)38.8 ロトスキ 1-1-1-2 |
5.19 佐賀
900 若葉特 B−1組 2 11頭4番2人 461kg 山口勲 54 533(0.2)35.8 エイシン 2-2 |
5.8 佐賀
1400 ホトト B−3組 3 7頭4番3人 459kg 山口勲 54 1294(0.3)38.9 ケンシス 1-1-1-1 |
4.21 佐賀
1400 晩春賞 B−4組 5 9頭1番1人 456kg 山口勲 54 1303(0.8)39.7 ムーンパ 1-1-1-2 |
||
8 | 13 |
Speightstown 牡8
StylishWild 青毛
(ForestWildcat)
太田雅貴 RedmonFarm,LLC
|
池田忠 (佐賀) |
6.21 園田
820 園田F 重賞 23歳以上登録馬 1 12頭5番6人 493kg 竹吉徹 57 486(0.0)3.5 カイロス 1-1 |
5.19 佐賀
900 若葉特 B−1組 1 11頭3番1人 505kg 竹吉徹 56 531(0.2)35.6 シュダイ 1-1 |
5.8 佐賀
1400 カーネ B−2組 2 12頭10番1人 508kg 竹吉徹 56 1290(0.0)38.2 シゲルナ 3-4-4-1 |
4.22 佐賀
1400 軽暖特 B−1組 3 11頭3番3人 507kg 竹吉徹 56 1293(0.2)38.8 サンマル 1-1-1-1 |
4.7 佐賀
1400 佐賀桜 B−2組 1 10頭8番4人 495kg 竹吉徹 56 1293(0.0)37.8 サンマル 2-2-1-1 |
|
14 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡7
ジャズカーニバル 栗毛
(マヤノトップガン)
田中成奉 グランド牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
7.5 門別
1000 グラン 一般オープン 3 13頭6番1人 498kg 岩橋勇 56 1008(0.8)3.7 カツゲキ 2-2 |
12.27 園田
1400 兵庫ゴ 重賞3歳以上登録馬 出走取消 12頭11番0人 0kg 岩橋勇 52 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.26 門別
1200 静内産 A1A2−1 1 12頭10番1人 514kg 岩橋勇 57 1129(0.4)38.2 レッドペ 1-1 |
9.21 門別
1200 道営ス 一般オープン 2 12頭6番1人 514kg 岩橋勇 57 1126(0.5)37.8 ポアゾン 1-1 |
8.16 門別
1200 エトワ 一般オープン 1 13頭6番1人 510kg 岩橋勇 56 1132(0.8)38.2 シセイカ 1-1 |