[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-01-15 船橋10R 招福賞 C1 五六 ダート1200m 15:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ブラックタイド 牡5
タママリア 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
(株)心頼LooP 斉藤安行
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
1.10 浦和
1500 深谷市 C1 六 8 12頭8番11人 505kg 中野省 56 1414(1.2)43.1 マツリダ 4-4-6-4 |
12.20 浦和
1400 ターコ C1 三 10 11頭4番11人 500kg 櫻井光 56 1325(1.2)39.9 エドノマ 9-9-10-9 |
12.6 船橋
1600 初雪特 C1 二 13 14頭5番14人 507kg 櫻井光 56 1460(2.5)42.2 トウカイ 6-6-8-10 |
11.20 浦和
1400 初雁( C1 四 10 12頭6番9人 500kg 笹川翼 56 1332(2.3)41.1 ガウェイ 10-10-10-8 |
10.19 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 10 11頭5番9人 492kg 中野省 56 503(2.3)3.7 サクラベ 8-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
タートルボウル セン4
グランパドドゥ 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
犬塚悠治郎 社台ファーム
|
佐藤太 (船橋) |
12.4 船橋
1200 駒込中 C2選抜馬ア 1 12頭9番1人 510kg 森泰斗 56 1150(0.1)38.8 ティンウ 3-3-3 |
10.26 船橋
1200 さざん 3歳選抜馬 1 11頭8番3人 505kg 御神訓 56 1156(0.4)38.1 トップフ 6-3-3 |
8.9 名古屋
1400 名古屋 3歳 10 10頭10番1人 498kg 大畑雅 56 1355(4.2)45.2 メイショ 1-3-3-9 |
7.1 J中京
1200 3歳未勝利 8 16頭11番6人 500kg 幸英明 56 1140(1.2)3.8 パルトネ 6-6 |
4.30 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 5 14頭13番4人 502kg 藤岡康 56 1146(1.5)39.9 ホワイト 7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
スターリングローズ 牡4
ネロフェニーチェ 鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
村山哲生 赤石久夫
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
12.18 浦和
1400 春待月 C2 一 2 12頭11番3人 483kg 繁田健 56 1317(0.4)39.8 パテティ 1-1-1-1 |
12.4 船橋
1200 馬に乗 C2選抜馬イ 6 12頭3番3人 477kg 矢野貴 56 1162(2.1)38.9 ラヴタク 4-3-5 |
11.24 浦和
1400 トパー C2 二 5 12頭2番2人 483kg 矢野貴 56 1336(1.6)41.1 ハヤブサ 5-6-5-4 |
10.26 船橋
1200 さざん 3歳選抜馬 2 11頭1番1人 473kg 岡村健 57 1160(0.4)38.9 ルパルク 1-1-1 |
10.16 浦和
1400 3歳 一 3歳 一 1 9頭2番1人 484kg 繁田健 56 1311(0.9)38.4 メイショ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
サムライハート 牡6
ナドラ 栗毛
(Sadler’sWells)
高岡義光 川上牧場
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
12.22 浦和
1400 ファイ B3C1 六一 3 12頭9番7人 459kg 和田譲 55 1314(0.4)38.9 エメラル 8-7-6-5 |
12.6 船橋
1200 楽天競 C1選抜馬 5 12頭4番4人 464kg 和田譲 56 1150(0.2)38.5 エメラル 8-8-9 |
10.25 船橋
1200 七里川 C1選抜馬ア 2 12頭9番10人 454kg 和田譲 56 1151(0.3)38.7 ハルクシ 6-5-4 |
10.11 川崎
1500 おいし C1 二 11 14頭14番10人 451kg 和田譲 56 1385(2.3)42.8 イッポン 5-5-6-9 |
9.27 船橋
1600 激闘の C1 二 5 14頭8番8人 450kg 和田譲 56 1445(0.4)39.8 カノンブ 8-8-8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
シンボリクリスエス セン5
フォーリアクイーン 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
エンジェルレーシング 宮内牧場
|
稲益貴 (船橋) |
12.7 船橋
1200 鉄道で C1 三四 10 12頭11番5人 481kg 山崎誠 56 1175(2.4)40.6 リュウノ 11-10-10 |
11.24 浦和
1500 C1 五 C1 五 競走除外 12頭8番0人 0kg 山崎誠 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.25 船橋
1200 七里川 C1選抜馬ア 4 12頭3番6人 479kg 山崎誠 56 1158(1.0)39.2 ハルクシ 7-8-7 |
8.6 船橋
1200 SPA C1選抜馬 9 12頭9番4人 476kg 和田譲 56 1163(1.0)39.3 トウショ 5-6-7 |
7.21 船橋
1000 水葵ス B3C1選抜馬 8 14頭5番4人 479kg 和田譲 55 1023(0.9)37.4 アイアン 12-12 |
|
6 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝4
レディマハロ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
門別敏朗 駿河牧場
|
阿井正 (船橋) |
1.3 川崎
900 イカヅ C2選定馬 5 12頭8番11人 440kg 仲野光 54 570(0.4)38.8 リックカ 7-8-9 |
12.27 大井
1000 タブコ C2選抜 10 10頭8番9人 441kg 仲野光 54 1041(3.3)39.1 フェイム 10-10 |
12.15 川崎
1500 201 C2選定馬 7 14頭5番12人 444kg 田中涼 54 1388(1.5)41.1 ヒロソー 7-7-10-6 |
12.5 船橋
1600 犬吠埼 C2 一 13 14頭10番12人 448kg 横川尚 54 1470(3.4)39.9 カルトデ 10-11-13-13 |
10.23 船橋
1200 貴・皓 C2選抜馬ア 9 11頭6番8人 457kg 岡村健 54 1177(2.2)40.5 レオネル 5-8-9 |
||
6 | 7 |
ファスリエフ 牝4
アイティアビー 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
南眞義 岩見牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
10.24 船橋
1500 ダイゼ C1C2選抜牝馬 9 12頭4番1人 481kg 石崎駿 55 1400(2.5)40.7 ニシノキ 10-11-12-12 |
10.12 川崎
1500 流鏑馬 C2 二 2 14頭2番1人 476kg 石崎駿 54 1368(0.6)40.9 カワナ 4-4-6-4 |
9.26 船橋
1500 パパに 3歳 三 1 12頭12番3人 479kg 石崎駿 54 1384(1.0)41.4 ワンダー 1-1-1-1 |
8.19 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 8 15頭10番12人 472kg 吉田豊 54 1574(1.5)41.7 ペイシャ 1-1-1-1 |
7.8 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 10 16頭8番7人 472kg 吉田豊 54 1112(1.5)3.9 ウォータ 9-8 |
|
8 |
アジュディケーティング 牝5
ホープフェアリー 鹿毛
(テンパレートシル)
橋本富夫 ベルモントファーム
|
佐藤厚 (船橋) |
1.5 川崎
900 宝船( C1選定馬 9 12頭6番12人 460kg 服部茂 54 569(2.5)38.2 トウカイ 11-8-10 |
12.22 浦和
1400 東松山 C1 五六 11 12頭2番10人 459kg 服部茂 54 1343(3.5)42.7 リュウノ 5-3-7-8 |
12.5 船橋
1200 ハマシ C1C2選抜牝馬 11 12頭5番9人 455kg 和田譲 55 1162(1.4)40.2 シャイン 4-4-4 |
11.22 浦和
1400 彩さい C1 六 12 12頭6番10人 466kg 本橋孝 54 1328(2.5)41.9 クインザ 6-7-6-11 |
10.26 船橋
1200 鉄道で C1選抜馬イ 4 12頭11番10人 461kg 和田譲 54 1153(0.7)3.9 イントゥ 6-6-6 |
||
7 | 9 |
ダイワメジャー 牝5
グラッブユアハート 鹿毛
(DeputyCommander)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
川島一 (船橋) |
9.6 川崎
900 やまな C1選定馬 4 10頭5番4人 505kg 笹川翼 54 561(0.2)37.5 デルマオ 7-8-8 |
7.6 川崎
1400 C1 六七 C1 六七 2 12頭6番4人 504kg 笹川翼 54 1323(0.4)41.9 ナスノフ 2-2-1-1 |
5.29 浦和
1400 C1 九十 C1 九十 1 12頭4番3人 507kg 笹川翼 54 1308(0.1)38.9 ミスター 1-1-1-1 |
5.1 船橋
1200 金目鯛 C1 五六 6 12頭7番4人 516kg 笹川翼 54 1166(1.3)40.3 ラブロイ 3-3-3 |
4.12 船橋
1000 春風賞 C1選抜馬 4 11頭11番8人 517kg 笹川翼 54 1019(0.6)38.6 ミラクル 2-2 |
|
10 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝4
レディアモーレ 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
一村哲也 嶋田牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
1.1 川崎
1400 皆様に C1 六七 9 9頭5番9人 468kg 伊藤裕 54 1349(3.2)43.3 ザウォル 5-6-6-9 |
12.12 川崎
1400 C1 六七 C1 六七 10 12頭3番11人 475kg 伊藤裕 54 1330(1.6)40.2 ブルベア 12-12-12-11 |
11.8 川崎
1400 C1 八九 C1 八九 9 12頭12番3人 477kg 真島大 54 1333(2.0)41.2 ブレイブ 11-11-10-9 |
10.23 船橋
1600 霜降賞 C1 六七 14 14頭6番3人 473kg 真島大 54 1496(4.5)44.3 ヴィット 7-8-8-8 |
8.27 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 10 16頭4番10人 456kg 松若風 54 1477(1.1)39.5 スズカス 10-10-12-9 |
||
8 | 11 |
ベーカバド 牡4
サッサイア 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(株)紅谷 川上牧場
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
1.1 川崎
1400 皆様に C1 六七 5 9頭7番2人 459kg 瀧川寿 56 1331(1.4)4.2 ザウォル 3-3-3-2 |
12.14 川崎
1500 ゆがわ C2 二 2 13頭2番4人 453kg 御神訓 56 1374(0.4)40.8 ハヤブサ 7-7-3-1 |
11.6 川崎
1600 スカメ C2 一 7 12頭11番10人 449kg 笹川翼 56 1473(3.0)4.3 ウインド 8-9-8-10 |
10.13 川崎
1600 くらべ C2 三 3 12頭11番6人 450kg 笹川翼 56 1457(2.7)41.4 シンボリ 4-4-4-3 |
9.25 船橋
1600 薄特別 3歳 一 3 10頭7番7人 441kg 笹川翼 56 1473(2.3)42.4 サンシー 2-2-2-2 |
|
12 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牡5
スイートチャーム 青鹿毛
(Cozzene)
酒井孝敏 シンボリ牧場
|
宮下貴 (船橋) |
12.7 船橋
1200 鉄道で C1 三四 12 12頭3番11人 459kg 高橋利 56 1209(5.8)42.6 リュウノ 12-12-12 |
11.1 名古屋
1400 B7組 B 7 5 9頭6番8人 433kg 加藤聡 56 1327(1.8)40.7 ケンブリ 8-7-7-6 |
10.26 名古屋
1400 B7組 B 7 9 11頭3番10人 440kg 加藤聡 56 1340(2.4)39.9 サウザン 11-11-10-9 |
10.5 名古屋
1600 カボチ B 7 8 10頭7番9人 431kg 加藤聡 56 1479(1.4)39.7 アカギオ 10-10-7-6 |
9.10 金沢
1500 柳田大 A2 2 12 12頭5番10人 437kg 沖静男 56 1417(3.3)41.1 ルールゴ 11-11-12-12 |