[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-12-06 船橋8R 初雪特別 C1 二 ダート1600m 18:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡5
タイキダイヤ 鹿毛
(Ogygian)
冨田藤男 パカパカファーム
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
11.20 浦和
1400 初雁( C1 四 3 12頭10番4人 491kg 酒井忍 56 1313(0.4)4.1 ガウェイ 3-4-4-5 |
10.16 浦和
1600 りんど C2 一 1 6頭2番1人 491kg 加藤和 56 1443(0.5)39.1 サクラブ 1-1-1-1 |
9.21 浦和
1500 C2 四五 C2 四五 1 12頭5番5人 497kg 加藤和 56 1386(0.6)4.0 ツガノフ 1-1-1-1 |
9.4 船橋
1500 鉄道で C2 三四 5 12頭12番3人 492kg 秋元耕 56 1390(0.9)41.2 ウィンイ 1-1-1-1 |
8.18 浦和
1400 南区の C2 三 7 11頭4番9人 489kg 秋元耕 56 1331(1.5)40.5 ケイティ 5-6-7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ディープスカイ 牡3
モントレーストリート 栗毛
(CandyRide)
(株)竹之内工務店 木村秀則
|
本間光 (浦和) |
11.22 浦和
1500 向寒( C1 三 10 12頭10番6人 463kg 秋元耕 56 1395(1.9)4.0 シンボリ 12-12-11-11 |
11.8 川崎
1500 「かわ C1 二 6 14頭6番8人 458kg 秋元耕 56 1379(1.1)40.6 コスモス 14-14-14-13 |
7.6 川崎
1500 最強、 C1 二 6 14頭4番2人 444kg 岡田大 55 1379(2.0)41.6 アップド 12-12-5-6 |
6.13 川崎
1400 ジュー 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 1 11頭2番4人 449kg 秋元耕 56 1314(0.1)38.8 コスモカ 10-11-7-6 |
5.30 浦和
1400 3歳 三 3歳 三 1 12頭5番1人 454kg 秋元耕 56 1293(1.2)38.2 フラダリ 9-9-4-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ブラックタイド 牝4
ジョリーン 鹿毛
(トワイニング)
冨田藤男 シンユウフアーム
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
11.20 浦和
1400 初雁( C1 四 9 12頭5番11人 451kg 岡田大 54 1331(2.2)42.2 ガウェイ 5-6-7-11 |
10.25 船橋
1600 楓特別 C1 二 10 11頭1番10人 449kg 保園翔 54 1489(4.7)44.6 ロジスト 5-5-7-10 |
10.17 浦和
1400 女郎花 C1 四 8 12頭3番11人 447kg 保園翔 54 1325(1.4)41.2 ジョウシ 7-6-6-6 |
10.11 川崎
1500 おいし C1 二 12 14頭1番14人 444kg 保園翔 54 1391(2.9)42.1 イッポン 12-12-14-14 |
9.22 浦和
1400 コスモ C1 四五 10 12頭4番12人 445kg 保園翔 54 1325(2.2)40.4 アムール 9-9-10-10 |
|
4 |
タイムパラドックス 牝3
グリンセレブ 鹿毛
(タイキシャーロック)
高橋皖 清水ファーム
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
7.14 大井
1400 夕凪特 C1 二選抜特別 9 16頭16番8人 422kg 矢野貴 53 1299(1.5)38.9 ジャスト 8-8-9 |
6.19 船橋
1600 ほたる B3 三 7 12頭12番5人 418kg 澤田龍 52 1460(0.9)40.2 アナザフ 7-7-7-7 |
5.11 大井
1800 東京プ 3歳牝馬オープン重賞 9 13頭7番11人 417kg 澤田龍 54 1574(1.1)38.3 アンジュ 11-11-12-11 |
4.14 船橋
1600 ジーナ 3歳選抜牝馬 2 11頭2番5人 419kg 澤田龍 54 1455(0.5)39.5 アンジュ 9-9-9-7 |
3.13 船橋
1600 3歳 二 3歳 二 1 13頭8番8人 418kg 澤田龍 54 1450(0.4)39.3 ケンネプ 11-10-10-8 |
||
4 | 5 |
ブラックタイド 牡4
タママリア 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
(株)心頼LooP 斉藤安行
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
11.20 浦和
1400 初雁( C1 四 10 12頭6番9人 500kg 笹川翼 56 1332(2.3)41.1 ガウェイ 10-10-10-8 |
10.19 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 10 11頭5番9人 492kg 中野省 56 503(2.3)3.7 サクラベ 8-9 |
8.18 浦和
1500 晩夏( C1 三 11 12頭1番12人 472kg 吉本隆 56 1405(2.9)40.6 ルクレツ 12-12-12-12 |
8.8 船橋
1600 フルム C1 二 11 13頭12番13人 477kg 吉本隆 56 1482(3.6)43.3 ミスター 2-3-3-5 |
7.23 船橋
1600 ヒマワ C1 二 8 11頭7番11人 477kg 吉本隆 56 1470(2.0)40.5 ゴッドフ 4-4-3-4 |
|
6 |
トウカイテイオー 牡7
トウカイデンヒル 鹿毛
(デインヒル)
爲永良弘 帰山清貴
|
平山真 (浦和) |
11.22 浦和
1400 彩さい C1 六 7 12頭2番6人 520kg 山崎誠 56 1309(0.6)39.7 クインザ 10-10-9-7 |
11.2 大井
1600 メトロ C1 六七 5 12頭6番5人 511kg 山崎誠 56 1453(0.6)39.9 シャドウ 7-7-7-7 |
10.18 浦和
1400 埼玉の C1 六 4 11頭11番4人 520kg 山崎誠 56 1322(1.2)40.8 エドノマ 8-7-7-5 |
9.21 浦和
1400 こうの C1 六 3 12頭8番4人 507kg 山崎誠 56 1314(0.6)39.4 ソラリス 9-9-8-6 |
6.2 浦和
1400 うどん C1 四 7 12頭12番4人 526kg 櫻井光 56 1308(0.5)40.4 ティース 3-4-3-4 |
||
5 | 7 |
エンパイアメーカー セン4
エーシンベロシティ 鹿毛
(LemonDropKid)
河崎五市 下屋敷牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
7.30 J新潟
1800 3歳上 9 15頭11番11人 522kg 北村宏 57 1566(3.0)41.4 スペルマ 8-8-5-6 |
7.1 J福島
1700 3歳上 10 15頭14番13人 518kg 北村宏 57 1486(1.6)4.0 ブレスア 5-6-2-3 |
3.12 J中山
1800 4歳上 15 16頭12番8人 534kg 木幡巧 57 1571(2.2)39.3 アンプラ 11-12-14-16 |
12.11 J中山
1800 3歳上 10 16頭6番6人 532kg 石橋脩 56 1567(1.1)40.8 ヌーナ 15-14-7-6 |
9.10 J中山
1800 3歳上 13 16頭3番1人 524kg 戸崎圭 54 1558(2.4)38.6 ヤギリジ 16-16-16-14 |
|
8 |
ステイゴールド 牡3
メダリアダムール 鹿毛
(Medagliad’Oro)
尾田信夫 追分ファーム
|
稲益貴 (船橋) |
9.10 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 3 16頭9番2人 482kg 濱中俊 56 1537(0.3)38.3 ビッグア 3-4-4-3 |
8.13 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 2 18頭6番1人 482kg 濱中俊 56 2016(0.2)35.8 メイショ 7-6-4-3 |
7.16 J中京
2000 3歳未勝利 3 18頭2番3人 486kg 川田将 56 2017(0.1)34.1 ライクア 5-5-5-5 |
6.17 J阪神
2400 3歳未勝利 14 17頭6番1人 492kg 川田将 56 2265(1.1)36.8 ロードゼ 2-2-3-3 |
5.20 J新潟
2200 3歳未勝利 3 16頭11番3人 500kg 中井裕 56 2166(0.1)36.5 フリージ 5-6-9-7 |
||
6 | 9 |
パイロ 牝5
メイルリヒト 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
小沼一成 サンシャイン牧場
|
山越光 (浦和) |
11.23 浦和
1600 銀杏( C1 二 6 11頭5番9人 458kg 保園翔 54 1459(0.7)41.5 メインア 4-4-3-3 |
11.8 川崎
1500 「かわ C1 二 8 14頭11番12人 452kg 保園翔 54 1383(1.5)42.4 コスモス 10-10-10-12 |
10.18 浦和
1400 メープ C1 三 9 11頭4番3人 463kg 赤津和 54 1332(1.4)42.1 アサヒノ 6-4-5-6 |
9.27 船橋
1600 激闘の C1 二 6 14頭5番10人 463kg 保園翔 54 1446(0.5)4.1 カノンブ 1-1-1-1 |
9.20 浦和
1500 秋遅草 C1 三 7 12頭9番4人 465kg 櫻井光 54 1382(0.9)41.5 ルデマレ 4-3-3-4 |
|
10 |
グラスワンダー 牡6
プレシャスエルフ 栗毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
林叔瑞 笠松牧場
|
平山真 (浦和) |
11.20 浦和
1400 初雁( C1 四 5 12頭7番6人 511kg 本田重 56 1318(0.9)41.1 ガウェイ 9-7-5-9 |
10.20 浦和
1500 城下町 C1 五 2 12頭11番10人 501kg 森泰斗 56 1380(0.0)40.6 サトノフ 7-7-6-2 |
9.29 船橋
1600 第2回 C1 三四 10 14頭1番14人 492kg 山崎誠 56 1466(2.5)42.5 サダムノ 7-7-7-8 |
9.22 浦和
1400 コスモ C1 四五 6 12頭1番6人 505kg 笹川翼 56 1315(1.2)39.6 アムール 8-8-8-9 |
9.6 川崎
1600 やまな C1 二 8 14頭10番11人 490kg 笹川翼 56 1482(1.6)42.5 ルアハッ 9-11-8-10 |
||
7 | 11 |
トビーズコーナー 牡3
プリマビスティー 栗毛
(プリサイスエンド)
伏木田達之 伏木田牧場
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
11.2 門別
1800 むかわ B3−2B4−1 6 12頭8番1人 466kg 服部茂 54 1561(1.4)40.9 ハヤブサ 3-3-3-3 |
10.18 門別
1800 美唄産 B4−2C1−1 1 11頭8番1人 466kg 服部茂 56 1575(1.4)40.3 イーゼル 1-2-1-1 |
10.4 門別
1800 アポイ C1−2 5 10頭3番1人 474kg 服部茂 56 2008(3.1)44.2 マキシマ 2-2-3-3 |
9.19 門別
1700 日高町 C1−3C2−1 1 11頭10番1人 462kg 服部茂 56 1491(1.3)40.8 マキシマ 3-3-1-1 |
9.3 J札幌
1700 3歳上 6 14頭14番12人 468kg 服部茂 54 1475(1.9)40.1 キングラ 5-4-4-7 |
|
12 |
サンライズペガサス 牝5
ティボリサンライズ 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
村山哲生 株式会社ミリオンファーム
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
9.4 船橋
1600 初秋特 C1 一 6 9頭6番7人 456kg 町田直 54 1453(1.5)41.2 ウインシ 9-9-8-8 |
8.23 川崎
1500 すいれ C1選定牝馬 8 10頭9番7人 453kg 本田重 54 1378(1.2)39.4 グローリ 7-7-6-8 |
8.8 船橋
1600 フルム C1 二 5 13頭13番7人 458kg 町田直 54 1461(1.5)40.1 ミスター 9-9-12-12 |
7.23 船橋
1600 ヒマワ C1 二 3 11頭5番8人 461kg 町田直 54 1460(1.0)39.4 ゴッドフ 7-5-5-3 |
6.20 船橋
1600 手賀沼 C1 二 3 7頭5番5人 456kg 矢野貴 54 1462(0.9)40.3 ヒガシリ 5-4-4-4 |
||
8 | 13 |
アポロキングダム 牡5
ダラス 栗毛
(ハイライズ)
(株)ファーストビジ 山春牧場
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
11.20 浦和
1400 初雁( C1 四 4 12頭1番10人 533kg 高橋哲 56 1318(0.9)40.9 ガウェイ 6-5-6-7 |
9.6 川崎
1600 やまな C1 二 9 14頭12番13人 531kg 保園翔 56 1484(1.8)4.3 ルアハッ 5-7-4-7 |
8.18 浦和
1500 晩夏( C1 三 10 12頭8番11人 533kg 山崎真 56 1396(2.0)41.1 ルクレツ 7-7-9-11 |
8.1 川崎
1600 にぎわ C1 三 12 14頭10番14人 528kg 秋元耕 56 1505(3.9)44.9 ヘビデュ 14-14-10-13 |
7.18 浦和
1600 文月( C1 二 7 10頭9番8人 527kg 加藤和 56 1449(1.8)39.9 イノデギ 8-8-7-7 |
|
14 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝6
スズカミンクス 鹿毛
(アサティス)
酒井孝敏 グランド牧場
|
小澤宏 (浦和) |
11.23 浦和
800 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 5 11頭9番7人 456kg 秋元耕 54 496(1.2)36.1 サクラベ 9-8 |
11.6 川崎
2000 シティ C1選定馬 9 11頭7番7人 456kg 秋元耕 54 2162(3.2)44.1 サトノフ 3-3-3-3-5-5 |
10.20 浦和
1500 城下町 C1 五 9 12頭3番6人 454kg 秋元耕 54 1401(2.1)4.3 サトノフ 2-3-5-8 |
10.9 川崎
2000 どくろ C1選定馬 3 9頭8番9人 456kg 瀧川寿 54 2149(0.8)41.1 シャイニ 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
9.22 浦和
1400 コスモ C1 四五 12 12頭8番11人 444kg 秋元耕 54 1327(2.4)41.7 アムール 3-4-4-8 |