[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-11-11 船橋12R ナナカマド特別 C1 一 ダート1600m 20:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タイキシャトル 牡4
バンブーインディゴ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
菊地博 バンブー牧場
|
佐藤太 (船橋) |
10.20 浦和
1600 秋陽( C1 二 3 11頭8番7人 523kg 中野省 56 1433(0.5)3.9 タワーオ 8-6-2-3 |
9.30 船橋
1600 仲秋特 C1 一 9 10頭1番5人 524kg 石崎隆 56 1455(2.7)42.9 アリオン 1-1-1-1 |
9.9 川崎
1600 大山詣 C1 一 4 10頭5番1人 520kg 坂井英 56 1450(0.3)3.9 ストリー 2-2-2-2 |
8.23 川崎
1600 新涼( C1 二 2 10頭9番3人 521kg 中野省 56 1472(0.5)44.3 ギンザセ 2-2-1-1 |
7.26 川崎
1500 城ヶ島 C1 三 2 13頭12番2人 515kg 中野省 56 1364(0.8)40.3 ダイヤル 7-5-5-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牡4
グリーンサンライズ 栗毛
(サツカーボーイ)
門別敏朗 増本牧場
|
阿井正 (船橋) |
11.4 川崎
1500 霜月( C1 一 6 14頭3番8人 444kg 仲野光 56 1366(0.6)41.3 ミッキー 5-4-3-3 |
10.20 浦和
1600 秋陽( C1 二 5 11頭9番8人 447kg 仲野光 56 1433(0.5)39.3 タワーオ 1-1-1-1 |
9.7 船橋
1200 清涼ス C1選抜馬 1 12頭12番6人 443kg 仲野光 56 1142(0.0)38.9 ダイワイ 2-1-1 |
8.23 川崎
1600 新涼( C1 二 8 10頭5番2人 438kg 仲野光 56 1485(1.8)45.2 ギンザセ 3-3-5-5 |
8.10 浦和
1400 サード C1 四 2 12頭1番2人 438kg 仲野光 56 1288(0.2)38.2 ベストオ 3-2-3-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ホワイトマズル 牡7
マルカパール 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
川島一 (船橋) |
9.29 船橋
1600 リンゴ C1 二 4 8頭3番4人 450kg 真島大 56 1442(1.0)40.4 アーミー 1-1-1-1 |
9.6 船橋
1600 ちばの C1 二 2 12頭6番3人 452kg 森泰斗 56 1447(0.5)40.8 バンブー 2-3-3-4 |
7.22 船橋
1600 花火特 C1 一 5 12頭6番5人 451kg 赤岡修 56 1437(0.6)40.5 カールト 2-2-5-6 |
6.23 船橋
1600 荷風特 C1 一 12 14頭5番3人 452kg 笹川翼 56 1457(2.6)41.7 ファイン 3-3-3-4 |
5.4 船橋
1600 C1 二 C1 二 1 7頭1番4人 454kg 笹川翼 56 1455(0.2)41.3 リュウノ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
スクリーンヒーロー セン5
キラリン 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
(株)レックス 岡田スタツド
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
10.20 浦和
1600 秋陽( C1 二 6 11頭11番5人 481kg 山崎誠 56 1434(0.6)38.4 タワーオ 10-10-8-6 |
9.30 船橋
1600 仲秋特 C1 一 5 10頭4番6人 480kg 山崎誠 56 1438(1.0)40.2 アリオン 5-6-5-4 |
8.17 大井
1400 C1六 五七 C1六 五七 1 13頭8番5人 475kg 山崎誠 56 1292(0.1)38.1 メモラブ 7-8-7 |
7.4 川崎
1600 201 C1 三 13 13頭13番2人 472kg 山崎誠 56 1509(6.1)4.6 ジュリア 2-2-3-8 |
6.23 船橋
1600 荷風特 C1 一 5 14頭3番1人 478kg 山崎誠 56 1448(1.7)40.4 ファイン 6-6-6-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
イーグルカフェ セン7
プリンセスイブ 黒鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
萱場博史 岡田牧場
|
水野貴 (浦和) |
10.27 大井
1700 中央区 C1 一選抜特別 7 13頭11番12人 423kg 瀧川寿 56 1515(2.7)38.8 レイディ 12-12-13-13 |
10.18 浦和
1400 女郎花 C1 四 9 12頭9番5人 424kg 坂井英 56 1318(1.8)37.6 ラディヴ 12-12-11-11 |
10.5 川崎
1500 流鏑馬 C1 二 11 13頭9番11人 428kg 坂井英 56 1374(2.1)39.3 マジック 12-12-12-12 |
9.15 浦和
1500 サファ C1 三 7 12頭6番4人 428kg 坂井英 56 1393(1.6)39.5 ミュール 12-12-12-12 |
8.26 浦和
1400 宮代巨 C1 三 2 12頭5番10人 426kg 坂井英 56 1295(0.3)37.8 ベルモン 11-11-12-5 |
|
6 |
マーベラスサンデー 牡3
ドリームスタート 栗毛
(Diesis)
高木秀男 村上牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
9.4 J新潟
1400 3歳上 13 18頭2番15人 456kg 野中悠 55 1227(1.8)36.4 アルジャ 9-8 |
8.14 J新潟
1400 3歳上 10 18頭17番11人 458kg 大野拓 54 1220(0.9)34.5 アッラサ 11-10 |
6.5 J東京
1600 3歳上 12 16頭4番5人 444kg 石川裕 54 1401(2.4)39.1 ダイワイ 7-6 |
5.8 J東京
1600 3歳 8 11頭10番9人 450kg 丸山元 56 1352(0.8)34.6 ノガロ 2-2 |
2.14 J東京
1800 第50回 共同通信杯G33歳オープン 10 10頭5番10人 446kg 三浦皇 56 1522(4.8)40.3 ディーマ 2-2-2 |
||
6 | 7 |
タイムパラドックス 牝6
ミヤジマッドレー 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
(同)JPN技研 村中牧場
|
新井清 (船橋) |
11.4 川崎
1500 霜月( C1 一 13 14頭12番12人 466kg 矢野貴 54 1382(2.2)42.4 ミッキー 4-5-8-13 |
10.7 川崎
1500 木の実 C1選定牝馬 10 11頭6番10人 460kg 矢野貴 54 1379(2.5)40.6 エルブル 2-2-4-7 |
9.29 船橋
1600 リンゴ C1 二 6 8頭6番5人 467kg 矢野貴 54 1444(1.2)40.4 アーミー 2-2-2-2 |
9.16 浦和
1600 秋桜( C1 二 10 11頭7番8人 466kg 矢野貴 54 1473(4.3)43.3 バンブー 2-2-6-10 |
9.7 船橋
1500 セキレ C1C2選抜牝馬 10 12頭12番10人 463kg 繁田健 55 1389(2.7)41.8 マサノエ 1-1-1-4 |
|
8 |
ブラックタイド 牡3
タママリア 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
岩渕義三 斉藤安行
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
11.2 川崎
1600 JBC C1 二 7 13頭3番10人 478kg 内田利 56 1486(1.8)40.1 ライブリ 7-6-8-8 |
10.19 浦和
1600 メープ C1 三 10 11頭8番11人 496kg 内田利 56 1452(1.9)40.6 エムオー 9-9-8-10 |
10.7 川崎
1600 津久井 C1 一 13 14頭10番13人 487kg 内田利 56 1464(3.6)40.2 ニチドウ 12-12-10-11 |
9.30 船橋
1600 仲秋特 C1 一 7 10頭3番9人 489kg 藤江渉 55 1445(1.7)40.7 アリオン 6-5-6-8 |
9.15 浦和
1500 サファ C1 三 3 12頭8番10人 491kg 内田利 55 1386(0.9)39.7 ミュール 7-7-8-6 |
||
7 | 9 |
スペシャルウィーク 牡4
カリオンレディ 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(有)エッジ 大道牧場
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
10.21 浦和
1500 紅葉( B3C1 四一 8 10頭7番6人 504kg 石崎隆 55 1396(3.3)40.2 ニシノマ 9-9-9-9 |
9.30 船橋
1600 仲秋特 C1 一 8 10頭2番8人 501kg 石崎駿 56 1446(1.8)41.3 アリオン 3-3-3-5 |
9.8 船橋
1600 初秋特 C1 一 8 8頭3番5人 502kg 石崎隆 56 1492(6.9)42.8 クラッシ 8-8-8-8 |
10.8 船橋
1800 旨さが B2 二以下 3 13頭5番5人 497kg 石崎隆 55 1564(0.7)41.4 クラバズ 7-7-7-5 |
9.8 川崎
2100 戸塚記 3歳オープン 14 14頭14番10人 490kg 町田直 56 2245(2.7)44.3 ミスアバ 7-9-9-8-8-10 |
|
10 |
オレハマッテルゼ 牝7
テイエムオーカン 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
木村勝 猪野毛牧場
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
11.2 川崎
1600 JBC C1 二 10 13頭4番9人 426kg 高橋哲 54 1490(2.2)4.1 ライブリ 4-3-7-7 |
10.18 浦和
1400 女郎花 C1 四 8 12頭2番10人 432kg 山崎真 54 1316(1.6)38.6 ラディヴ 11-9-9-8 |
9.15 浦和
1500 サファ C1 三 11 12頭3番9人 429kg 高橋哲 54 1399(2.2)40.8 ミュール 9-9-9-11 |
8.26 浦和
1500 ペリド C1 二 9 11頭3番11人 426kg 山崎真 54 1379(1.6)38.1 コスモパ 10-10-11-9 |
8.12 浦和
1500 狭山湖 C1 二 12 12頭6番8人 428kg 高橋哲 54 1388(3.2)39.4 ポインテ 11-11-11-12 |
||
8 | 11 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牡5
イノリ 鹿毛
(クリミナルタイプ)
蓑島竜一 大塚牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
6.17 川崎
2000 高麗山 B3選定馬 8 9頭7番5人 482kg 坂井英 56 2159(3.8)44.3 ノースフ 2-2-2-2-3-6 |
5.26 川崎
1600 清和( C1 二 1 12頭4番3人 475kg 森泰斗 56 1435(0.1)40.8 ビッグス 5-5-6-4 |
5.4 船橋
1600 C1 二 C1 二 2 7頭2番5人 480kg 森泰斗 56 1457(0.2)40.8 ブラック 4-4-5-4 |
4.12 船橋
1600 C1 三 C1 三 9 14頭10番9人 477kg 的場文 56 1438(0.9)40.4 ポッドジ 5-5-2-5 |
3.29 川崎
1500 枝垂桜 C2 二 1 12頭5番3人 474kg 森泰斗 56 1372(0.0)39.8 アドマイ 4-4-4-2 |
|
12 |
ハーツクライ 牡3
ファンドリオボッコ 芦毛
(ワツスルタツチ)
M・Kenichiホ 宮内牧場
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
9.27 船橋
1600 佐倉牧 C1 三 1 11頭8番3人 532kg 矢野貴 55 1427(0.2)39.2 キープザ 5-7-7-6 |
9.5 船橋
1600 有りの 3歳 一 1 10頭6番1人 531kg 森泰斗 56 1446(0.3)4.0 チェリー 5-3-2-2 |
8.5 船橋
1600 トマト 3歳 一 2 11頭9番3人 533kg 澤田龍 56 1450(0.9)40.2 サプール 7-8-7-6 |
7.20 船橋
1500 3歳 二 3歳 二 2 11頭2番1人 521kg 澤田龍 56 1387(0.1)40.4 イルデパ 4-4-4-4 |
7.4 川崎
1500 小澤秀 3歳 3イ 2 12頭9番2人 537kg 澤田龍 56 1369(0.1)40.3 グリッタ 8-7-5-5 |