[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-04-12 船橋10R 陽春賞 3上オープン ダート1600m 20:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アメリカンボス 牡7
ジョセフィーヌ 黒鹿毛
(エルハーブ)
小島俊治 山口修二
|
松代眞 (船橋) |
2.2 浦和
1500 梅花( A2 4 10頭8番5人 502kg 笹川翼 56 1363(0.9)38.5 ノースカ 5-5-5-4 |
1.19 船橋
1700 チバテ 4上オープン 14 14頭13番8人 500kg 笹川翼 55 1533(3.6)43.4 モンサン 1-1-1-5 |
12.1 浦和
1500 まがた A2 下選抜馬 4 12頭7番5人 496kg 笹川翼 57 1347(0.9)38.6 レガルス 6-6-5-5 |
10.27 浦和
1600 武州( A2 下選抜馬 2 9頭1番7人 503kg 笹川翼 57 1406(0.9)38.7 タマモホ 4-4-3-2 |
9.22 浦和
1400 ’15 A2 下 8 12頭12番7人 501kg 笹川翼 57 1290(1.5)38.7 インフォ 7-8-9-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダイワメジャー 牡7
フミノアンタレス 栗毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
上田けい子 斉藤英牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
3.1 川崎
1600 東京中 A2 下 3 13頭1番5人 479kg 今野忠 57 1430(0.6)39.6 バーンザ 2-2-1-2 |
2.18 船橋
1600 駿麗賞 A2以下 12 13頭13番8人 484kg 今野忠 57 1445(3.3)41.8 レガルス 4-5-5-5 |
11.20 川崎
1600 バルタ A2 下 2 14頭2番6人 481kg 今野忠 57 1448(0.5)40.8 センティ 4-3-5-4 |
11.10 船橋
1600 三里塚 A2以下 4 13頭6番7人 479kg 森泰斗 57 1419(0.5)40.1 モンサン 1-1-1-1 |
10.6 船橋
1700 金風賞 A2以下 7 12頭8番8人 475kg 今野忠 57 1490(1.7)40.7 モンサン 5-5-4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ソングオブウインド 牡7
ショウナンアネーロ 青鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
冨田藤男 本桐牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
3.29 川崎
2100 スポー A2 下 8 12頭1番12人 469kg 秋元耕 57 2203(1.2)40.8 ノーキデ 12-11-11-10-12-12 |
3.10 船橋
1700 早春賞 A2以下 13 14頭4番14人 471kg 秋元耕 57 1515(2.9)40.3 ハイパー 14-14-14-14 |
3.1 川崎
1600 東京中 A2 下 9 13頭8番13人 472kg 秋元耕 57 1445(2.1)3.9 バーンザ 11-11-13-12 |
2.18 船橋
1600 駿麗賞 A2以下 13 13頭12番13人 473kg 秋元耕 57 1447(3.5)40.4 レガルス 12-12-12-13 |
2.2 浦和
1500 梅花( A2 8 10頭5番9人 473kg 秋元耕 56 1376(2.2)38.5 ノースカ 10-10-10-10 |
|
4 |
アグネスデジタル 牡5
ピアソラ 鹿毛
(QuietAmerican)
小國和紀 川島牧場
|
川島一 (船橋) |
3.15 大井
1600 隅田川 4上オープン特別 3 11頭2番2人 552kg 矢野貴 54 1413(0.5)39.4 テムジン 4-4-3-3 |
2.17 船橋
1800 報知グ 4上オープン 4 14頭6番1人 553kg 川島正 54 1555(0.7)39.9 タイムズ 3-3-3-3 |
1.19 船橋
1700 チバテ 4上オープン 1 14頭12番1人 555kg 矢野貴 55 1497(0.7)39.6 グランデ 4-5-4-3 |
12.10 船橋
1700 アクア A2以下 1 14頭1番1人 550kg 矢野貴 57 1482(0.3)39.5 キタサン 8-8-7-4 |
11.10 船橋
1600 三里塚 A2以下 1 13頭5番1人 543kg 矢野貴 57 1414(0.3)39.5 ツルオカ 3-3-3-3 |
||
4 | 5 |
Giant’sCaus 牡7
Tanzania 鹿毛
(Alzao)
(有)大樹ファーム S.F.BloodstockLLC
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
2.17 船橋
1800 報知グ 4上オープン 14 14頭10番9人 498kg 張田昂 56 1591(4.3)4.3 タイムズ 8-8-9-13 |
1.19 船橋
1700 チバテ 4上オープン 7 14頭2番3人 494kg 張田昂 57 1519(2.2)41.4 モンサン 10-10-9-7 |
11.15 J福島
2000 第51回 福島記念G33歳上オープン 12 16頭4番13人 492kg 中谷雄 55 2042(1.7)39.4 ヤマカツ 2-1-1-4 |
10.25 J東京
2100 ブラジルC3歳上オープン 14 15頭8番5人 486kg 松岡正 55 2127(2.1)38.6 ドコフク 2-2-2-2 |
10.18 J東京
2000 アイルランドT3歳上オープン 6 12頭1番9人 486kg 武士友 57 2002(1.0)35.7 ヒストリ 3-3-3 |
|
6 |
オンファイア 牡5
レスティヴコマンダ 栗毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
国田正忠 つつみ牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
4.6 大井
1200 東京ス 4上選定馬重賞 10 15頭1番13人 504kg 左海誠 56 1140(2.6)37.4 コーリン 7-5 |
2.17 船橋
1800 報知グ 4上オープン 11 14頭2番11人 508kg 今野忠 56 1569(2.1)40.8 タイムズ 11-10-10-9 |
2.10 大井
2600 金盃競 4上オープン重賞 6 16頭7番12人 515kg 今野忠 56 2522(2.0)40.9 ジャルデ 11-11-10-9-8-8 |
12.22 浦和
1500 ゴール 3上オープン 5 12頭1番7人 510kg 矢野貴 58 1349(1.7)3.8 ソルテ 7-7-7-7 |
11.25 大井
1800 勝島王 3上オープン重賞 10 16頭6番11人 511kg 坂井英 58 1568(2.2)4.1 ムサシキ 2-3-3-3 |
||
5 | 7 |
アフリート 牡7
メジロプレスト 鹿毛
(メジロライアン)
吉田勝己 メジロ牧場
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
2.17 船橋
1800 報知グ 4上オープン 9 14頭14番5人 522kg 吉原寛 56 1564(1.6)39.9 タイムズ 14-13-13-12 |
1.19 船橋
1700 チバテ 4上オープン 2 14頭14番2人 525kg 森泰斗 57 1504(0.7)40.4 モンサン 6-6-3-2 |
11.4 大井
1600 マイル 3上オープン重賞 4 14頭5番4人 509kg 矢野貴 57 1407(1.3)39.4 ソルテ 10-10-6-6 |
7.29 大井
1600 サンタ 3上オープン重賞 5 16頭12番3人 508kg 森泰斗 565 1398(1.0)38.8 ソルテ 9-10-9-9 |
6.17 船橋
1600 京成盃 3上オープン 3 14頭4番3人 513kg 森泰斗 56 1412(1.7)40.3 ソルテ 8-8-7-6 |
|
8 |
グラスワンダー 牡7
ベネチアンテンズ 栗毛
(クリスタルグリツターズ)
島田明弘 稲原牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
3.10 船橋
1700 早春賞 A2以下 3 14頭2番4人 497kg 左海誠 57 1491(0.5)39.7 ハイパー 4-4-4-4 |
2.18 船橋
1600 駿麗賞 A2以下 4 13頭1番9人 493kg 山口達 57 1424(1.2)40.2 レガルス 2-2-2-3 |
8.19 川崎
1600 スパー A1 下オープン地方他地区選定馬 10 12頭12番4人 490kg 左海誠 56 1448(3.3)43.7 ブルーチ 3-3-4-8 |
6.17 船橋
1600 京成盃 3上オープン 4 14頭11番7人 496kg 左海誠 56 1415(2.0)39.8 ソルテ 12-12-12-12 |
5.13 川崎
1600 川崎マ A1 下オープン 4 12頭5番2人 497kg 左海誠 55 1435(1.2)40.6 ソルテ 8-8-7-7 |
||
6 | 9 |
キングカメハメハ 牡9
サンデーピクニック 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
島川隆哉 社台ファーム
|
川島一 (船橋) |
3.8 船橋
1600 柏の葉 4上オープン 1 12頭4番1人 542kg 本田重 57 1419(0.3)38.9 ガンマー 1-1-1-1 |
2.17 船橋
1800 報知グ 4上オープン 5 14頭11番12人 538kg 本田重 56 1557(0.9)39.9 タイムズ 6-6-6-6 |
1.28 川崎
1600 多摩川 A1 下オープン 2 9頭6番5人 538kg 本田重 57 1423(0.4)38.2 レガルス 4-5-3-2 |
11.25 大井
1800 勝島王 3上オープン重賞 13 16頭16番7人 543kg 真島大 58 1584(3.8)42.7 ムサシキ 1-1-2-2 |
11.4 大井
1600 マイル 3上オープン重賞 5 14頭12番9人 538kg 本田重 58 1410(1.6)39.5 ソルテ 4-5-7-7 |
|
10 |
スペシャルウィーク 牡9
マジェスティックラニア 鹿毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
池谷誠一 畠山牧場
|
出川克 (船橋) |
3.8 船橋
1600 柏の葉 4上オープン 2 12頭5番6人 480kg 中野省 57 1422(0.3)39.1 トーセン 2-2-2-2 |
2.17 船橋
1800 報知グ 4上オープン 6 14頭3番13人 482kg 赤岡修 56 1560(1.2)40.4 タイムズ 4-4-3-4 |
1.19 船橋
1700 チバテ 4上オープン 6 14頭9番4人 485kg 吉原寛 57 1515(1.8)41.1 モンサン 9-8-8-6 |
12.8 船橋
1600 総の国 3上オープン 8 13頭11番4人 486kg 本田重 57 1421(1.5)39.4 サクラシ 9-10-11-10 |
11.25 大井
1800 勝島王 3上オープン重賞 7 16頭15番6人 482kg 本田重 58 1560(1.4)40.1 ムサシキ 8-8-4-4 |
||
7 | 11 |
パイロ 牡4
スプリングパレット 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
山口裕介 昭和牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
4.5 大井
2000 ’16 A1以下準重賞 5 12頭12番8人 468kg 金子正 55 2104(2.3)39.7 ケイアイ 9-8-8-9 |
3.10 船橋
1700 早春賞 A2以下 12 14頭6番12人 472kg 的場文 57 1513(2.7)40.9 ハイパー 10-9-12-13 |
1.19 船橋
1700 チバテ 4上オープン 8 14頭1番10人 464kg 的場文 55 1522(2.5)41.3 モンサン 8-9-11-12 |
1.3 川崎
2100 報知オ A1 下オープン 8 12頭12番9人 472kg 左海誠 54 2197(1.6)41.3 グルーム 9-9-8-8-7-7 |
12.15 川崎
2000 東京ス A2 下 4 10頭3番6人 470kg 左海誠 57 2150(1.4)41.2 ドラゴン 7-6-6-6-9-7 |
|
12 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡7
ダンシングヒミコ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
田中晴夫 グランド牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
11.12 船橋
1000 南関東 3上オープン選抜馬 3 14頭6番4人 494kg 山崎誠 55 1003(0.2)37.3 ギガワッ 2-2 |
9.22 浦和
1400 ’15 A2 下 5 12頭6番1人 491kg 山崎誠 57 1282(0.7)39.6 インフォ 1-1-1-1 |
8.18 川崎
1600 葉月( A2 下 1 9頭1番3人 498kg 山崎誠 57 1442(0.4)4.1 トーセン 1-1-1-1 |
7.20 船橋
1000 習志野 3上オープン 8 14頭10番7人 493kg 山崎誠 56 1007(1.4)37.8 ルックス 2-1 |
6.11 川崎
900 川崎ス 3上オープン 2 10頭6番3人 504kg 山崎誠 55 539(0.2)36.8 カベルネ 2-1-2 |
||
8 | 13 |
ロイヤルタッチ 牡10
ホウヨウリリー 鹿毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
佐野恒久 山田政宏
|
凾館一 (船橋) |
2.10 大井
2600 金盃競 4上オープン重賞 4 16頭16番9人 434kg 中野省 56 2508(0.6)39.6 ジャルデ 6-6-7-7-7-4 |
1.3 川崎
2100 報知オ A1 下オープン 9 12頭11番6人 431kg 野澤憲 58 2201(2.0)41.7 グルーム 7-8-4-7-9-11 |
11.25 大井
1800 勝島王 3上オープン重賞 8 16頭2番4人 433kg 中野省 58 1563(1.7)39.7 ムサシキ 7-7-10-10 |
10.28 浦和
1900 埼玉新 3上オープン 1 11頭1番3人 436kg 中野省 58 2020(0.1)37.4 ガンマー 5-5-5-5 |
9.16 大井
2400 東京記 3上地方競馬選定馬重賞 3 16頭14番5人 434kg 中野省 56 2350(0.5)38.9 プレティ 6-6-5-5-6-5 |
|
14 |
パイロ 牡5
ヴィミーリッジ 青鹿毛
(IndianRidge)
山田力夫 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
稲益貴 (船橋) |
3.1 川崎
1600 東京中 A2 下 6 13頭4番3人 524kg 笹川翼 57 1439(1.5)4.0 バーンザ 7-8-7-6 |
1.28 川崎
1600 多摩川 A1 下オープン 8 9頭7番3人 521kg 笹川翼 55 1442(2.3)40.1 レガルス 3-4-3-5 |
1.4 川崎
1600 大師( A1 下オープン 1 12頭8番2人 527kg 笹川翼 53 1430(0.1)39.6 オメガス 5-5-5-2 |
11.20 川崎
1600 バルタ A2 下 1 14頭10番9人 525kg 笹川翼 55 1443(0.5)40.5 ジョーオ 6-6-3-1 |
10.6 船橋
1700 金風賞 A2以下 9 12頭5番7人 524kg 笹川翼 55 1500(2.7)40.8 モンサン 10-9-9-10 |