[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-10-07 船橋5R よみうりランドジュエルミネーション賞 C3選抜馬 ダート1200m 16:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝4
メイプルシュガー 芦毛
(サクラトウコウ)
石井太郎 野村正
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
9.10 船橋
1600 C3特選一 C3特選一 12 14頭6番14人 404kg 林 幻 54 1479(5.2)44.1 シャイン 4-5-5-5 |
8.20 川崎
1500 C3 四五 C3 四五 12 12頭3番11人 397kg 林 幻 54 1440(5.2)46.3 エイコー 4-6-11-12 |
8.5 船橋
1000 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 12 14頭8番13人 399kg 林 幻 54 1035(2.5)39.5 シリカサ 8-8 |
7.21 船橋
1600 ロイヤ C3 二 7 9頭4番9人 394kg 内田利 54 1495(4.4)44.7 アルファ 5-5-6-7 |
7.14 浦和
1400 C3選抜牝馬 C3選抜牝馬 10 11頭9番11人 393kg 林 幻 54 1337(4.4)42.7 ベルモン 10-11-11-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
ストーミングホーム 牡4
ベラドーラ2 鹿毛
(Danzig)
(株)馬事学院 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
川島一 (船橋) |
9.10 船橋
1000 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 8 14頭6番2人 466kg 濱田達 56 1024(1.6)38.4 キョウエ 3-3 |
3.12 船橋
1200 C3選抜馬ア C3選抜馬ア 1 12頭6番2人 462kg 真島大 56 1150(0.6)38.8 スピード 1-1-1 |
2.11 船橋
1200 C3 五六 C3 五六 2 11頭6番1人 467kg 御神訓 56 1151(0.6)38.9 スクリメ 1-1-1 |
1.15 船橋
1200 C3 四五 C3 四五 4 8頭4番1人 467kg 御神訓 56 1160(1.2)40.2 アリュー 3-1-1 |
12.5 船橋
1200 3歳 七 3歳 七 1 12頭9番1人 457kg 御神訓 56 1143(0.5)37.8 ソルトオ 1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ツルマルボーイ 牡9
キクカエンプレス 鹿毛
(ミルフオード)
平井頼行 グリー牧場
|
宮下靖 (船橋) |
9.11 船橋
1000 金曜日 C3 二三 11 13頭2番13人 466kg 山口達 56 1029(1.7)37.9 グランヴ 11-12 |
8.18 川崎
1400 C3十 九11 C3十 九11 11 12頭3番10人 453kg 瀧川寿 56 1372(3.6)43.8 ドリーム 8-6-11-11 |
8.5 船橋
1000 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 13 14頭1番14人 462kg 山口達 56 1038(2.8)38.5 シリカサ 14-14 |
7.23 川崎
1500 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 14 14頭8番14人 455kg 山口達 56 1440(6.2)45.9 ラマルテ 13-13-14-14 |
7.20 船橋
1000 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 12 13頭3番13人 463kg 山口達 56 1041(2.6)3.9 フォージ 13-13 |
|
4 | 4 |
ファンタスティックライト 牡6
ゲイリーヴィーナス 鹿毛
(Dynaformer)
組)滋友会 清水スタッド
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
9.24 浦和
1400 C3 四五 C3 四五 2 12頭7番5人 458kg 笠野雄 56 1319(0.0)39.7 イリマレ 3-3-3-3 |
9.11 船橋
1000 金曜日 C3 二三 9 13頭7番10人 459kg 笠野雄 56 1026(1.4)38.3 グランヴ 6-6 |
1.6 川崎
1400 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 2 12頭3番6人 455kg 張田京 56 1328(0.3)40.2 トウカイ 4-4-4-3 |
12.1 船橋
1500 C2 三 C2 三 11 11頭4番11人 455kg 濱田達 56 1384(2.1)41.3 スキャッ 7-8-8-8 |
11.4 川崎
1400 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 11 12頭9番8人 445kg 杉村一 56 1323(1.1)40.5 アブクマ 8-6-7-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
Mr.Greeley 牝4
スティーリンキッシーズ 黒鹿毛
(SkyMesa)
前田幸治 株式会社ノースヒルズ
|
松代眞 (船橋) |
9.8 川崎
1500 C3 一二 C3 一二 7 12頭8番5人 449kg 本田重 54 1401(1.6)42.3 ヴァイタ 10-10-8-8 |
8.20 川崎
1500 C3 四五 C3 四五 2 12頭10番2人 452kg 本田重 54 1390(0.1)41.3 ベッティ 11-11-9-8 |
7.24 川崎
1500 C3 三四 C3 三四 3 13頭8番3人 448kg 本田重 54 1392(1.0)4.0 サットー 8-8-8-7 |
7.3 川崎
1400 C2 1314 C2 1314 4 12頭2番6人 454kg 酒井忍 54 1338(0.9)42.3 コウギョ 8-8-5-4 |
6.19 船橋
1200 C2 九十 C2 九十 出走取消 12頭11番0人 0kg 酒井忍 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
6 | 6 |
アグネスフライト 牡5
クリムゾンウイング 鹿毛
(フレンチグローリー)
河崎五市 株式会社平井牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
9.8 川崎
1500 C3 一二 C3 一二 4 12頭5番2人 454kg 吉原寛 56 1405(1.1)42.2 ラマルテ 10-11-10-10 |
8.19 川崎
1500 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 1 12頭8番2人 451kg 石崎駿 56 1385(1.1)40.6 ケンブリ 8-4-4-3 |
8.4 船橋
1000 C3五 四イ C3五 四イ 2 14頭14番6人 459kg 石崎駿 56 1017(0.2)37.3 イエロー 6-6 |
7.20 船橋
1000 C3 四 C3 四 7 11頭6番7人 455kg 石崎駿 56 1032(1.3)37.3 ラヴパフ 9-10 |
5.28 浦和
1400 C3 二三 C3 二三 7 12頭3番2人 464kg 本橋孝 56 1324(1.2)38.7 ヴァイタ 8-10-10-9 |
|
7 |
スマートボーイ 牝5
トーアスカイヴュー 栗毛
(DistantView)
山本茂 トーア牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
9.11 船橋
1500 C3 二三 C3 二三 1 12頭5番1人 473kg 真島大 54 1352(1.1)39.1 アースミ 1-1-1-1 |
8.20 川崎
1500 C3 四五 C3 四五 4 12頭4番2人 476kg 真島大 54 1393(0.5)42.5 エイコー 3-3-3-2 |
6.18 船橋
1500 C3五 四イ C3五 四イ 1 11頭10番1人 474kg 真島大 54 1381(0.9)39.5 アサカバ 2-2-2-2 |
5.29 浦和
1400 C3 四 C3 四 4 11頭8番1人 467kg 真島大 54 1320(0.7)40.9 ハセハイ 2-2-2-2 |
5.5 船橋
1200 201 C3 八九 1 10頭5番2人 465kg 真島大 54 1150(0.7)38.5 ロクアイ 2-2-2 |
||
7 | 8 |
プリサイスエンド 牝4
ラブポエット 青毛
(Daylami)
(同)JPN技研 豊郷牧場
|
新井清 (船橋) |
9.10 船橋
1000 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 3 14頭3番6人 448kg 矢野貴 54 1016(0.8)37.6 キョウエ 4-4 |
8.20 川崎
1500 C3 四五 C3 四五 6 12頭6番4人 453kg 矢野貴 54 1402(1.3)43.9 ベッティ 2-2-2-2 |
8.5 船橋
1600 C3特選一 C3特選一 6 14頭6番4人 459kg 矢野貴 54 1471(2.4)43.8 トーセン 2-3-2-2 |
7.21 船橋
1600 ロイヤ C3 二 3 9頭6番1人 453kg 矢野貴 54 1455(0.4)4.2 アルファ 2-2-2-2 |
7.2 川崎
1500 C3 二三 C3 二三 1 10頭1番9人 457kg 矢野貴 54 1388(0.0)41.1 エースシ 1-1-1-1 |
|
9 |
マイネルセレクト 牡4
アイフゼラブラブ 栗毛
(タックスパラダイス)
中島稔 静内山田牧場
|
佐々功 (船橋) |
9.10 船橋
1000 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 5 14頭9番5人 506kg 町田直 56 1022(1.4)3.8 キョウエ 7-8 |
8.21 川崎
1500 C3二 一三 C3二 一三 9 10頭5番3人 503kg 町田直 56 1413(3.1)43.5 ゴールド 2-2-1-4 |
8.5 船橋
1000 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 7 14頭11番4人 514kg 實川純 56 1027(1.7)38.3 シリカサ 11-10 |
2.13 船橋
1000 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 1 14頭7番1人 493kg 町田直 56 1017(0.7)38.2 アイラン 2-2 |
1.14 船橋
1200 寿美家 C3 六七 1 12頭5番3人 471kg 町田直 56 1153(0.1)3.9 ハクタイ 3-1-2 |
||
8 | 10 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡5
マジョリカ 栗毛
(Miswaki)
(株)ファーストビジ 浦新徳司
|
川島豊 (浦和) |
9.22 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 6 11頭5番10人 471kg 高橋哲 56 500(2.0)36.8 エースシ 6-6 |
8.31 浦和
800 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 10 10頭6番10人 471kg 高橋哲 56 519(2.9)38.3 ネコグン 9-9 |
8.18 川崎
1400 C3十 九11 C3十 九11 12 12頭9番12人 470kg 高橋哲 56 1381(4.5)43.7 ドリーム 12-12-12-12 |
8.7 浦和
1400 C3 五六 C3 五六 10 11頭5番10人 473kg 高橋哲 56 1336(2.8)40.6 イリマレ 10-11-10-10 |
7.23 川崎
1500 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 10 14頭14番13人 471kg 加藤和 56 1419(2.5)43.9 ミスター 3-5-5-7 |
|
11 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡4
タイキフェアレディ 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
(有)ビクトリーホー 大樹ファーム
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
5.7 船橋
1200 C2 七八 C2 七八 6 11頭5番1人 474kg 張田昂 56 1157(1.3)38.9 アイドリ 7-9-7 |
4.17 船橋
1200 C2十一十二 C2十一十二 2 9頭9番1人 470kg 張田昂 56 1142(0.4)38.4 ラブフォ 4-3-4 |
4.1 川崎
1600 ジョイ C2九 八十 6 14頭4番6人 469kg 張田昂 56 1463(1.3)40.5 プリンケ 1-1-1-2 |
3.13 船橋
1200 C2十二十三 C2十二十三 3 11頭7番1人 469kg 張田昂 56 1152(0.4)38.1 グランデ 9-9-9 |
2.11 船橋
1200 C3 五六 C3 五六 1 11頭8番5人 471kg 張田昂 56 1145(0.6)38.1 スマート 3-2-2 |