[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-10-05 船橋10R 穂波スプリント B1以下選抜馬 ダート1000m 20:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝5
シルヴゼジュエル 鹿毛
(ナリタブライアン)
(有)荻伏三好フアー 荻伏三好フアーム
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
9.10 船橋
1000 青柳賞 B3C1選抜馬ハンデ 9 14頭13番13人 470kg 藤江渉 55 1009(1.4)3.7 ガーベラ 10-11 |
8.20 川崎
1500 綺羅星 B3 二 6 10頭7番8人 469kg 藤江渉 54 1370(1.4)4.0 ビーユア 7-7-6-6 |
8.5 船橋
1000 日暮賞 B3C1選抜馬 11 14頭8番6人 466kg 酒井忍 55 1012(1.6)37.2 ラヴァン 10-11 |
7.20 船橋
1500 ウミネ C1C2選抜牝馬 1 12頭6番6人 465kg 酒井忍 55 1370(0.3)39.9 スターオ 10-10-4-2 |
7.2 川崎
1500 海開( B3 四 9 14頭9番7人 472kg 酒井忍 54 1385(1.5)41.3 ビーユア 9-9-9-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡3
ロマンシエール 黒鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
吉田照哉 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
渡邊貴 (船橋) |
6.23 大井
1200 優駿ス 3歳オープン重賞 6 16頭12番3人 425kg 本田重 56 1132(1.3)37.8 ルックス 9-10 |
5.20 大井
1200 特選 3歳選抜 1 14頭13番6人 425kg 本田重 57 1129(0.3)36.8 テノリネ 7-7 |
4.14 船橋
1200 さくら 3歳選抜馬 1 10頭5番1人 431kg 本田重 56 1142(0.2)37.4 キタノル 3-3-3 |
3.11 船橋
1200 桃の花 3歳選抜馬 1 10頭2番3人 432kg 本田重 56 1140(0.3)38.1 ラザンツ 6-4-4 |
2.11 船橋
1200 菜の花 3歳選抜馬 2 11頭6番2人 432kg 本田重 56 1146(0.2)38.9 キタノル 7-6-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
ファスリエフ 牝5
スワンプキャット 黒鹿毛
(StormCat)
(株)ドン 本桐牧場
|
佐藤厚 (船橋) |
9.15 大井
1200 世田谷 B1B2 二一選抜特別 8 16頭3番2人 483kg 笹川翼 55 1134(0.7)37.7 ベストウ 5-6 |
8.25 大井
1200 SPA B2B3 三一選抜特別 1 16頭7番7人 487kg 笹川翼 55 1130(0.4)37.8 シンボリ 5-5 |
8.4 船橋
1200 桑島孝 B1B2選抜馬 6 9頭1番3人 482kg 真島大 54 1132(0.5)38.6 シンボリ 1-1-1 |
6.15 船橋
1000 ハート B1B2選抜馬 1 9頭8番5人 483kg 本田重 53 597(0.1)36.5 パイライ 3-3 |
5.5 船橋
1200 ハート B3選抜馬 1 11頭2番3人 473kg 真島大 54 1135(0.1)38.1 スタッカ 1-1-1 |
|
4 |
アサクサデンエン 牝6
サーモンベリー 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
吉田勝己 メジロ牧場
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
9.9 船橋
1200 清涼ス B1B2選抜馬ハンデ 1 12頭8番1人 500kg 森泰斗 55 1136(0.1)38.1 ムービン 3-3-3 |
7.20 船橋
1000 習志野 3上オープン 6 14頭6番5人 505kg 瀧川寿 54 1002(0.9)37.3 ルックス 1-2 |
6.11 川崎
900 川崎ス 3上オープン 1 10頭3番1人 504kg 瀧川寿 51 537(0.2)36.6 キョウエ 1-1-1 |
5.6 船橋
1000 閃光ス B1B2選抜馬 1 11頭6番1人 508kg 森泰斗 53 591(0.2)36.4 パイライ 1-1 |
4.15 船橋
1200 桜波ス B2B3選抜馬 1 12頭7番1人 499kg 森泰斗 55 1124(0.3)37.6 ビルス 2-1-2 |
||
4 | 5 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡7
ドミナントジーン 栗毛
(グラスワンダー)
田中晴夫 沖田忠幸
|
波多健 (船橋) |
10.27 船橋
1000 カムイ A2以下選抜馬 7 10頭10番4人 485kg 江川伸 55 1009(1.4)37.8 エーシン 3-3 |
9.22 船橋
1000 穂波( B1以下選抜馬 9 12頭3番2人 484kg 江川伸 57 1016(2.2)38.8 ギガワッ 3-3 |
8.14 大井
1200 アルビ B1B2 二一選抜特別 10 16頭13番2人 487kg 江川伸 57 1138(1.6)39.3 ドリーム 2-2 |
6.16 船橋
1000 夕焼け B1B2選抜馬 2 12頭2番1人 487kg 江川伸 57 1000(0.4)37.5 ギガワッ 1-2 |
7.30 大井
1200 ’13 A3以下準重賞 1 14頭12番2人 482kg 江川伸 55 1133(0.0)3.8 リカチャ 2-2 |
|
6 |
サクラバクシンオー 牡6
ココニサチアリ 鹿毛
(シャーディー)
廣瀬由一 原田牧場
|
川勝歩 (船橋) |
9.9 船橋
1200 清涼ス B1B2選抜馬ハンデ 9 12頭4番8人 480kg 瀧川寿 55 1154(1.8)4.0 カベルネ 1-1-1 |
4.15 船橋
1200 桜波ス B2B3選抜馬 3 12頭5番5人 483kg 瀧川寿 57 1133(0.9)38.5 カベルネ 1-1-1 |
3.13 船橋
1200 駿風ス B1B2選抜馬 3 12頭4番6人 482kg 瀧川寿 55 1133(0.5)37.9 キョウエ 2-2-3 |
2.13 船橋
1200 浜風ス B2B3選抜馬 5 12頭12番3人 488kg 瀧川寿 57 1150(1.4)40.2 パイライ 2-2-2 |
1.13 船橋
1000 初鷹ス B2B3選抜馬 1 14頭11番3人 489kg 瀧川寿 55 593(0.1)36.5 カベルネ 1-1 |
||
5 | 7 |
フサイチリシャール 牡4
ビュウティセシル 芦毛
(ゴールデンフェザント)
田中晴夫 藤本ファーム
|
武井和 (川崎) |
9.7 川崎
1500 株式会 B2B3 二一 8 14頭13番8人 484kg 矢野貴 55 1379(1.2)42.2 ビッグウ 11-9-5-4 |
8.21 川崎
1500 銀河( B2B3 二一 10 14頭10番3人 485kg 森泰斗 55 1384(3.3)41.7 インフォ 3-3-3-4 |
7.14 浦和
1400 ルビー B2 下選抜馬 4 12頭5番6人 486kg 山崎誠 55 1293(1.1)37.8 マサヤ 8-9-8-6 |
6.11 川崎
900 川崎ス 3上オープン 5 10頭5番8人 485kg 増田充 53 547(1.0)36.5 カベルネ 10-10-9 |
5.26 浦和
1400 雁坂( B2B3選抜馬 11 12頭6番8人 485kg 見澤譲 57 1313(2.2)43.4 ハッピー 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝4
グレースシルエット 芦毛
(ミルジヨージ)
嶋田佳幸 中地義次
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
9.10 船橋
1000 青柳賞 B3C1選抜馬ハンデ 3 14頭3番3人 462kg 森泰斗 55 597(0.2)36.7 ガーベラ 1-1 |
8.5 船橋
1000 日暮賞 B3C1選抜馬 1 14頭4番5人 461kg 森泰斗 53 596(0.0)36.7 ヤマノグ 2-2 |
7.21 船橋
1200 水葵ス B3C1選抜馬 6 11頭7番4人 459kg 中野省 53 1145(0.5)38.7 シンボリ 1-1-1 |
6.19 船橋
1200 コアジ C1C2選抜牝馬 7 12頭2番5人 457kg 本田重 55 1162(1.3)40.4 スガノフ 2-4-4 |
5.5 船橋
1000 楽天競 C1選抜馬 2 9頭7番9人 465kg 本田重 54 1006(0.0)37.1 ヘルヴェ 1-1 |
||
6 | 9 |
ストラヴィンスキー 牡5
ラソーミュロワーズ 栗毛
(Kendor)
鈴木與四郎 岡田スタツド
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
9.9 船橋
1200 清涼ス B1B2選抜馬ハンデ 8 12頭12番4人 483kg 真島大 55 1150(1.4)39.4 カベルネ 7-4-4 |
3.29 J中山
1200 鹿島特別4歳上 8 16頭10番5人 476kg 北村宏 57 1131(1.0)37.6 ゲマイン 5-5 |
2.21 J東京
1600 4歳上 10 16頭9番11人 474kg 北村宏 57 1393(1.7)38.1 サトノア 4-4 |
1.12 J中山
1200 頌春賞4歳上 10 16頭4番4人 476kg 北村宏 57 1138(1.8)39.6 サルバド 5-5 |
12.14 J中山
1200 3歳上 7 16頭2番3人 484kg 北村宏 57 1120(0.6)37.6 イーグル 7-7 |
|
10 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝6
ムービングアウト 黒鹿毛
(Langfuhr)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
山本学 (船橋) |
9.9 船橋
1200 清涼ス B1B2選抜馬ハンデ 2 12頭10番6人 516kg 山崎誠 53 1137(0.1)37.7 カベルネ 10-9-8 |
8.25 大井
1200 SPA B2B3 三一選抜特別 4 16頭5番6人 518kg 山崎誠 55 1136(0.6)3.7 イセノラ 12-12 |
8.4 船橋
1200 桑島孝 B1B2選抜馬 5 9頭9番5人 515kg 山崎誠 53 1132(0.5)36.8 シンボリ 9-9-8 |
7.6 大井
1400 スター B1B2 三二選抜特別 6 8頭1番4人 518kg 山崎誠 53 1280(1.3)37.8 カイロス 5-8-8 |
6.15 船橋
1000 ハート B1B2選抜馬 4 9頭6番1人 515kg 山崎誠 53 1000(0.3)36.2 イセノラ 5-5 |
||
7 | 11 |
ヒシミラクル 牡5
ヒシルーマー 芦毛
(デヒア)
浦安一番(有) 中村雅明
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
5.23 J新潟
2890 障害4歳未勝利 4 14頭6番3人 540kg 西谷誠 60 3095(0.8)0.0 シゲルサ 1-1-1-1 |
5.9 J新潟
2890 障害4歳未勝利 3 10頭9番3人 534kg 西谷誠 60 3096(0.5)0.0 トライア 2-2-1-1 |
3.15 J中京
3000 障害4歳未勝利 8 14頭14番3人 532kg 西谷誠 60 3229(4.3)0.0 タイタン 2-2-2-3 |
2.15 J京都
2910 障害4歳未勝利 4 14頭10番5人 538kg 西谷誠 60 3206(1.1)0.0 オーヴァ 3-3-2-2 |
12.28 J阪神
1200 3歳上 14 16頭15番9人 542kg 幸英明 57 1132(2.0)37.7 ルミナス 6-9 |
|
12 |
ストラヴィンスキー セン8
ルピナスレイク 黒鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
木村貢 木村牧場
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
9.9 船橋
1200 清涼ス B1B2選抜馬ハンデ 3 12頭1番12人 502kg 杉村一 55 1139(0.3)38.3 カベルネ 6-5-5 |
1.14 船橋
1000 船橋記 4上オープン 7 14頭1番13人 520kg 杉村一 53 1002(1.2)36.6 ナイキマ 7-7 |
12.16 川崎
900 東京ス A2 下 10 12頭9番10人 507kg 杉村一 55 548(0.9)37.4 トレボー 9-7-8 |
12.1 船橋
1000 里神楽 B1以下選抜馬 6 11頭6番1人 511kg 杉村一 57 599(1.6)36.7 マスター 7-6 |
10.27 船橋
1000 カムイ A2以下選抜馬 2 10頭6番3人 510kg 杉村一 55 597(0.2)36.1 エーシン 5-4 |
||
8 | 13 |
デュランダル 牝4
ホットスウェル 栗毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
松本朋治 アイオイファーム
|
坂本昇 (船橋) |
9.9 船橋
1200 清涼ス B1B2選抜馬ハンデ 4 12頭5番10人 461kg 矢野貴 53 1141(0.5)38.7 カベルネ 2-2-2 |
8.5 船橋
1000 日暮賞 B3C1選抜馬 5 14頭14番3人 453kg 矢野貴 55 1004(0.8)37.4 ラヴァン 3-3 |
7.21 船橋
1200 水葵ス B3C1選抜馬 3 11頭9番5人 447kg 矢野貴 55 1144(0.4)38.5 シンボリ 2-2-2 |
5.14 川崎
1500 青葉( B2B3 二一 11 12頭3番7人 442kg 矢野貴 55 1422(5.8)46.8 ダイワア 1-1-2-8 |
5.6 船橋
1000 閃光ス B1B2選抜馬 11 11頭2番5人 442kg 的場文 53 1009(1.8)37.3 カベルネ 9-11 |
|
14 |
メイショウボーラー 牝5
ワンモアミイチュー 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
和田博美 中館牧場
|
橋本馬 (大井) |
8.11 金沢
1500 読売レ 3歳 以上牝馬(地方全国交流) 11 11頭9番7人 453kg 赤岡修 55 1416(5.2)45.7 エトワー 3-3-4-11 |
7.23 川崎
1600 清川村 B2B3 二一 1 12頭10番5人 459kg 森泰斗 55 1436(0.1)40.2 クレバー 1-1-1-1 |
6.15 船橋
1000 ハート B1B2選抜馬 5 9頭9番3人 467kg 楢崎功 53 1003(0.6)37.4 イセノラ 1-1 |
5.29 浦和
1600 薫風( B2 二 4 11頭8番6人 467kg 楢崎功 54 1425(1.0)40.7 ヒショウ 1-1-2-2 |
4.29 浦和
1400 しらさ 4上牝馬オープン 9 12頭7番8人 463kg 楢崎功 52 1298(1.7)40.7 ノットオ 2-2-2-4 |