[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-06-16 船橋10R 短夜賞 3上オープン ダート1800m 20:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ハーツクライ セン6
パフェ 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
岡本育枝 森永牧場
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
5.26 浦和
1400 けやき 4上オープン 3 8頭7番4人 505kg 酒井忍 55 1290(1.7)37.5 インペリ 7-7-7-7 |
2.7 J東京
1600 白嶺S4歳上 14 16頭8番14人 482kg 北村宏 53 1386(1.6)37.4 サウンド 4-4 |
11.29 J東京
1400 2014ファンタスティックジョッキーズT3歳上 14 16頭15番11人 484kg 蛯名正 58 1237(1.1)3.5 フレイム 16-16 |
11.1 J東京
1600 紅葉S3歳上 9 14頭7番9人 478kg 北村宏 54 1342(0.6)34.4 パワース 4-4 |
10.4 J新潟
1600 秋風S3歳上 8 18頭8番16人 484kg 横山和 54 1343(0.3)33.9 マイネル 7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡6
ジョーフュージョン 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
上田けい子 ハッピーネモファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
6.9 川崎
1600 ’15 A2B1選定馬JRA選定馬 3 14頭3番5人 470kg 左海誠 57 1437(0.8)40.8 タマノブ 2-2-2-2 |
5.13 川崎
1600 川崎マ A1 下オープン 11 12頭11番8人 471kg 今野忠 55 1446(2.3)42.1 ソルテ 4-4-7-11 |
4.7 大井
2000 ’15 4上オープン準重賞 12 13頭6番3人 474kg 左海誠 55 2089(2.8)42.3 ドラゴン 1-1-1-3 |
2.4 大井
2600 金盃競 4上オープン重賞 7 16頭12番2人 474kg 吉原寛 54 2509(2.3)4.0 アウトジ 3-3-4-3-3-4 |
1.20 大井
2000 ガーネ A2以下選抜特別 1 14頭5番1人 473kg 吉原寛 55 2074(0.3)41.1 ツクバチ 3-3-3-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
キングカメハメハ 牡7
ジェラート 黒鹿毛
(Boundary)
吉橋計 ユートピア牧場
|
波多健 (船橋) |
10.8 浦和
1900 埼玉新 3上オープン 6 11頭2番7人 474kg 坂井英 56 2049(4.6)41.1 マイネエ 7-7-7-7 |
6.1 J京都
2910 障害4歳未勝利 13 14頭11番7人 462kg 濱野谷 60 3251(12.8)0.0 チョイワ 12-12-12-12 |
5.3 J新潟
2890 障害4歳未勝利 10 13頭4番3人 464kg 濱野谷 60 3138(3.7)0.0 アポロド 3-3-6-7 |
10.14 J東京
2100 赤富士S3歳上 13 14頭11番13人 460kg 田中博 54 2139(2.2)38.3 ドコフク 3-3-2-3 |
6.29 J中京
1800 白川郷S3歳上 14 15頭13番8人 464kg 福永祐 57 1537(2.8)38.3 ベルシャ 5-5-7-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
スペシャルウィーク 牡8
マジェスティックラニア 鹿毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
池谷誠一 畠山牧場
|
出川克 (船橋) |
3.10 船橋
1600 柏の葉 4上オープン 1 11頭2番6人 480kg 本田重 57 1402(0.1)38.1 サーモピ 8-8-7-8 |
2.11 船橋
1800 報知グ 4上オープン 6 11頭8番7人 485kg 吉原寛 56 1545(0.8)3.9 バトード 5-5-5-6 |
1.15 船橋
1700 チバテ 4上オープン 5 9頭9番2人 483kg 吉原寛 57 1482(1.5)40.1 サーモピ 3-3-3-4 |
12.31 大井
1600 おおと 3上オープン特別 3 15頭8番6人 483kg 本田重 58 1407(0.4)40.3 トーセン 8-8-4-2 |
11.26 大井
1800 勝島王 3上オープン重賞 6 15頭6番4人 488kg 森泰斗 58 1538(0.8)40.4 ハブアス 3-1-2-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牡8
ヘイワンリーフ 青毛
(スズカコバン)
遠藤喜松 エンドレスファーム
|
宇野博 (浦和) |
5.26 浦和
1400 けやき 4上オープン 6 8頭2番6人 484kg 笹川翼 55 1299(2.6)39.2 インペリ 5-5-5-5 |
5.7 船橋
1700 皐月盃 A2以下 6 7頭2番6人 483kg 笹川翼 57 1487(2.0)38.9 ナイトバ 4-4-3-4 |
4.15 船橋
1600 船橋ナ 3上オープン 7 11頭6番9人 480kg 酒井忍 55 1443(3.7)42.1 トーセン 9-9-9-9 |
3.31 川崎
2100 スポー A2 下 8 9頭5番9人 482kg 矢野貴 57 2207(1.9)40.8 ドラゴン 7-7-7-8-7-8 |
3.17 大井
1600 隅田川 4上オープン特別 7 10頭3番10人 488kg 酒井忍 54 1411(1.6)3.9 ソルテ 9-10-10-10 |
|
6 |
スターリングローズ 牡8
ボンバーナナ 栗毛
(フレイズ)
岡田牧雄 佐々木直孝
|
小久智 (浦和) |
5.12 川崎
1600 報知新 A2下 6 14頭12番8人 485kg 的場文 57 1440(1.3)40.8 キスミー 12-10-9-9 |
4.15 船橋
1600 船橋ナ 3上オープン 4 11頭9番7人 488kg 坂井英 55 1425(1.9)41.5 トーセン 4-4-4-5 |
4.9 大井
1400 北極星 A2B1 二二選抜特別 8 12頭7番9人 490kg 坂井英 57 1277(1.1)38.8 フジノフ 7-7-7 |
1.29 川崎
1600 多摩川 A1 下オープン 8 14頭2番11人 484kg 村上忍 55 1452(2.1)39.9 ソルテ 9-8-10-8 |
1.20 大井
2000 ガーネ A2以下選抜特別 14 14頭10番12人 490kg 坂井英 57 2123(4.9)45.2 ジョーラ 7-8-7-8 |
||
6 | 7 |
アメリカンボス 牡6
ジョセフィーヌ 黒鹿毛
(エルハーブ)
小島俊治 山口修二
|
松代眞 (船橋) |
1.20 大井
2000 ガーネ A2以下選抜特別 6 14頭4番10人 501kg 張田京 57 2084(1.0)42.4 ジョーラ 2-2-2-3 |
12.23 浦和
1400 ’14 3上A2下 2 12頭6番9人 499kg 張田京 57 1289(0.1)39.6 ファイヤ 3-3-3-3 |
12.10 浦和
1400 春待月 A2 下選抜馬 8 12頭4番3人 500kg 張田昂 57 1300(0.8)39.8 ポイント 3-6-10-9 |
11.18 浦和
1500 まがた A2 下選抜馬 4 12頭8番3人 503kg 御神訓 57 1355(1.7)40.4 リアライ 2-2-2-2 |
10.7 浦和
1600 神無月 A2B1 2 10頭6番1人 502kg 御神訓 57 1425(0.3)39.9 フジノフ 2-2-1-2 |
|
8 |
デュランダル 牡7
アートロマン 鹿毛
(ラシアンルーブル)
菊地博 大典牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
11.13 大井
1400 オープ A2B1選抜特別 11 11頭11番10人 470kg 張田京 57 1298(3.8)40.8 マルカン 10-7-9 |
10.23 大井
1800 文の京 A2B1選抜特別 15 16頭8番8人 474kg 柏木健 57 1575(3.2)40.3 トーセン 14-14-12-11 |
9.18 大井
1600 オフト A2B1選抜特別 6 8頭2番3人 478kg 柏木健 57 1428(0.5)37.8 ミラーコ 7-6-7-6 |
8.29 大井
1400 東京中 A2B1選抜特別 7 10頭2番1人 479kg 御神訓 57 1279(2.4)40.3 カムリ 5-5-5 |
8.15 大井
2000 オーガ A2B1選抜特別 5 12頭8番3人 478kg 柏木健 57 2081(1.5)38.7 ユーロビ 4-3-2-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
キングカメハメハ 牡8
カネトシディザイア 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
兼松昌男 高昭牧場
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
5.10 盛岡
1600 シアン オープン 5 12頭8番7人 458kg 高松亮 57 1404(1.2)38.6 ライズラ 6-6 |
4.8 大井
1200 東京ス 4上選定馬重賞 12 14頭6番13人 463kg 増田充 56 1128(2.2)36.6 ダノンレ 14-14 |
2.25 大井
1400 フジノ 4上オープン重賞 11 16頭12番12人 474kg 真島大 57 1273(2.7)39.2 セイント 13-12-12 |
12.20 J阪神
1600 リゲルS3歳上オープン 6 9頭7番9人 464kg 池添謙 56 1387(1.9)36.6 アーデン 3-5 |
11.30 J東京
1600 キャピタルS3歳上オープン 12 16頭9番16人 450kg 柴山雄 56 1344(0.8)34.8 シェルビ 8-10 |
|
10 |
シルバーチャーム 牡9
ウェディングハニー 芦毛
(トニービン)
宮崎利男 ヤナガワ牧場
|
藤田輝 (大井) |
5.7 船橋
1700 皐月盃 A2以下 3 7頭5番3人 549kg 戸崎圭 57 1475(0.8)37.6 ナイトバ 5-6-5-5 |
4.7 大井
2000 ’15 4上オープン準重賞 4 13頭2番10人 547kg 山崎誠 55 2068(0.7)37.9 ドラゴン 11-11-11-10 |
2.4 大井
2600 金盃競 4上オープン重賞 10 16頭10番6人 551kg 戸崎圭 54 2513(2.7)39.5 アウトジ 13-13-11-10-12-12 |
1.20 大井
2000 ガーネ A2以下選抜特別 2 14頭3番8人 551kg 御神訓 57 2077(0.3)41.7 ジョーラ 1-1-1-1 |
10.23 大井
1800 文の京 A2B1選抜特別 8 16頭3番3人 550kg 楢崎功 57 1555(1.2)38.5 トーセン 7-8-9-9 |
||
8 | 11 |
スペシャルウィーク 牡8
タイキアプローズ 鹿毛
(Devil’sBag)
小林秀樹 有限会社レキシントンファーム
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
5.7 船橋
1700 皐月盃 A2以下 4 7頭7番4人 495kg 楢崎功 57 1479(1.2)38.6 ナイトバ 1-1-1-1 |
3.31 川崎
2100 スポー A2 下 2 9頭8番6人 495kg 楢崎功 57 2189(0.1)39.6 ドラゴン 1-1-1-1-1-1 |
2.12 船橋
1600 駿麗賞 A2 8 10頭3番3人 497kg 森泰斗 56 1437(3.2)41.7 ポイント 4-4-3-5 |
1.20 大井
2000 ガーネ A2以下選抜特別 11 14頭14番5人 500kg 的場文 57 2110(3.6)43.7 ジョーラ 9-9-10-9 |
1.6 川崎
1600 大師( A1 下オープン 5 9頭5番6人 499kg 的場文 55 1445(0.9)41.6 ミラーコ 4-2-6-4 |
|
12 |
タイムパラドックス 牡7
サンデーエイコーン 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)社台レースホー (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
川島一 (船橋) |
2.14 J京都
1900 アルデバランS4歳上オープン 9 15頭10番12人 494kg 菱田裕 55 1580(1.2)37.7 アスカノ 10-10-9-13 |
1.25 J中京
1800 第32回 東海テレビ杯東海SG24歳上オープン 6 14頭14番13人 492kg 杉原誠 56 1519(1.0)38.1 コパノリ 6-7-6-8 |
1.11 J中山
1800 ポルックスS4歳上オープン 15 16頭1番6人 490kg ベリー 56 1547(2.0)40.6 イッシン 2-2-4-4 |
12.21 J阪神
2000 ベテルギウスS3歳上オープン 11 13頭11番6人 498kg 戸崎圭 56 2037(1.9)37.5 マルカプ 7-7-7-7 |
8.30 J新潟
1800 BSN賞3歳上オープン 5 10頭9番4人 484kg 戸崎圭 55 1515(0.9)3.9 インカン 3-3-4-3 |