[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-02-12 船橋9R フレンドリーレイン特別 B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 ダート1700m 15:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロージズインメイ 牝8
マイネアリーナ 黒鹿毛
(カツラギエース)
加藤豊三 ビッグレッドファーム
|
河津裕 (川崎) |
1.27 川崎
2100 ヴィク B3C1 10 14頭11番5人 478kg 森泰斗 55 2246(2.3)43.6 トーセン 9-10-9-10-6-9 |
1.1 川崎
1600 迎春( B2B3 二一 7 14頭10番7人 477kg 笹川翼 53 1456(1.1)41.8 ワイルド 13-12-13-12 |
12.19 川崎
1600 川崎宿 B2B3 三一 1 11頭2番6人 478kg 笹川翼 53 1455(0.1)39.1 トーセン 5-5-5-4 |
12.2 船橋
1600 ケンタ B3 一 4 14頭13番4人 479kg 笹川翼 54 1430(1.1)40.4 ナシート 10-10-10-10 |
11.5 川崎
1500 トパー B2B3選定牝馬JRA選定牝馬 7 10頭2番8人 476kg 郷間勇 53 1360(1.3)3.9 ヘレニウ 10-9-9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
ブラックタイド 牡4
イクノハレスガタ 鹿毛
(アルカング)
(株)ロードホースク 五丸農場
|
牧浦充 (中央) |
1.17 J中京
1800 4歳上 12 12頭10番7人 504kg 勝浦正 56 1578(2.2)40.3 アドマイ 3-3-4-4 |
6.25 大井
1800 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 1 10頭9番1人 473kg 戸崎圭 56 1563(0.7)3.8 ブラック 4-4-4-4 |
3.9 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 10 16頭16番7人 472kg バルジ 56 1571(2.1)39.6 アドマイ 10-10-7-6 |
2.15 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 5 16頭7番5人 472kg 濱中俊 56 1549(0.5)36.5 リバーソ 8-8-9-9 |
1.25 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 6 14頭8番8人 476kg 濱中俊 56 1551(1.2)39.3 ゴーザト 11-11-3-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝5
コスモミール 鹿毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
(有)ミルファーム ビッグレッドファーム
|
畠山重 (中央) |
2.4 大井
1200 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 11 16頭10番15人 479kg 矢野貴 55 1142(1.8)37.2 モレサン 11-11 |
1.25 J中京
1200 4歳上 15 15頭11番15人 474kg 小野祐 55 1146(2.1)37.9 ローレル 15-15 |
1.18 J中山
1200 4歳上 8 16頭15番16人 484kg 小野祐 55 1134(0.8)38.1 ディアゴ 10-10 |
12.28 J中山
1200 ハッピーエンドC3歳上 13 13頭5番13人 476kg 小野祐 55 1100(1.2)34.7 キタサン 11-12 |
12.21 J中京
2200 名古屋日刊スポーツ杯3歳上 9 9頭3番9人 474kg 小野祐 55 2203(2.4)37.6 マテンロ 8-8-7-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
アジュディケーティング 牝5
ユーワケリガン 青鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
木谷ツヤ 川上悦夫
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
1.14 船橋
1700 目利き B3 一 2 14頭9番1人 527kg 石崎駿 54 1496(0.2)39.8 ビッグシ 2-2-2-3 |
12.17 川崎
1500 サンタ B2 二 4 11頭5番1人 526kg 石崎駿 54 1374(1.1)39.7 ジュウニ 9-9-8-6 |
12.2 船橋
1600 ケンタ B3 一 1 14頭10番1人 530kg 石崎駿 54 1419(1.0)40.3 グランデ 5-5-4-4 |
11.7 川崎
1600 胡桃( C1 一 1 14頭10番2人 525kg 石崎駿 54 1433(0.1)40.5 トーホウ 9-9-2-1 |
10.17 川崎
1600 川崎中 C1 二 2 12頭3番1人 531kg 石崎駿 54 1447(0.5)4.0 グランデ 5-6-7-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
スパイキュール 牡6
ベルモントフェリス 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
川上晋 ベルモントファーム
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
1.28 川崎
1600 猛虎( B1B2 二一 4 14頭6番6人 527kg 石崎駿 55 1457(0.5)4.1 モフモフ 5-4-4-3 |
10.10 浦和
1500 オパー B2選抜馬 4 9頭9番2人 524kg 真島大 56 1373(1.9)41.4 ジョーラ 4-4-3-2 |
9.24 船橋
1800 ファビ B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 2 14頭12番2人 521kg 真島大 57 1543(0.1)39.7 サーマウ 3-3-3-2 |
9.4 船橋
1500 伏姫( B2 二以下 1 8頭2番1人 522kg 真島大 57 1345(0.4)37.9 ランニン 2-2-2-2 |
8.21 川崎
1600 くろう B3 下黒鹿毛青鹿毛青毛選定馬 1 12頭1番3人 520kg 真島大 57 1425(0.4)38.9 トーセン 2-2-1-1 |
|
6 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡5
ニュエラトウショウ 黒鹿毛
(ソヴィエトスター)
トウショウ産業(株) トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
杉浦宏 (中央) |
1.17 J中京
1800 4歳上 7 13頭1番12人 472kg 井上敏 57 1558(0.7)37.7 タガノコ 12-12-13-11 |
1.5 J中山
1800 4歳上 9 14頭3番12人 480kg 長岡禎 57 1572(2.0)40.9 ウラレナ 13-13-4-8 |
12.10 浦和
1400 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 3 12頭7番8人 478kg 横山和 57 1296(1.0)39.5 トーセン 9-9-5-5 |
11.16 J東京
1400 3歳上 10 16頭8番16人 478kg 木幡広 57 1269(1.4)36.8 ゲマイン 15-16 |
10.26 J福島
1700 3歳上 7 13頭13番12人 466kg 井上敏 57 1473(1.7)37.8 リアルエ 12-12-10-10 |
||
6 | 7 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牡4
バンブーユキヒメ 栗毛
(Gulch)
(株)サラブレッドク ビッグレッドファーム
|
堀井雅 (中央) |
1.17 J中京
1400 庄内川特別4歳上 15 17頭15番15人 480kg 中井裕 56 1251(1.5)36.6 エイシン 12-11 |
9.20 J新潟
1800 3歳上 18 18頭9番18人 474kg 黛弘人 54 1503(2.6)35.1 レッドマ 8-9 |
8.10 J新潟
1600 村上特別3歳上 18 18頭9番13人 470kg 柴田大 54 1356(1.2)33.7 ファーゴ 17-16 |
3.15 J中山
1600 3歳 5 16頭13番5人 482kg 柴田大 56 1368(0.4)3.6 イダス 15-14-10 |
2.22 J東京
1600 3歳 9 15頭9番8人 482kg 田邊裕 56 1364(0.6)34.3 マイネル 5-5 |
|
8 |
ステイゴールド 牡4
カートゥーン 栗毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
(株)サラブレッドク コスモヴューファーム
|
梅田智 (中央) |
1.24 J中京
2200 金山特別4歳上 16 17頭3番13人 480kg 丹内祐 56 2196(2.7)38.2 プランス 17-17-15-15 |
12.20 J中京
2200 3歳上 11 17頭9番11人 480kg 花田大 55 2182(1.2)36.7 シークレ 17-17-17-17 |
11.24 J京都
2200 3歳上 12 18頭5番13人 472kg 幸英明 55 2144(1.4)34.9 エーシン 11-12-13-14 |
7.26 J中京
2200 渥美特別3歳上 5 13頭13番7人 478kg 幸英明 54 2194(0.6)3.6 タイセイ 13-13-13-7 |
7.13 J中京
2000 3歳未勝利 1 17頭16番3人 478kg 幸英明 56 2068(0.2)3.7 ロコモー 13-13-10-8 |
||
7 | 9 |
サクラプレジデント 牡6
クロムハート 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
鈴木芳夫 小西ファーム
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
1.16 船橋
1600 なずな B3 二 1 14頭13番1人 466kg 真島大 56 1423(0.5)39.3 エールド 6-7-6-4 |
12.12 浦和
1400 師走( B3 一 3 12頭11番2人 462kg 真島大 56 1300(0.7)39.2 フクノカ 7-8-8-8 |
10.14 川崎
1500 古都( B2B3 二一 6 14頭12番2人 462kg 真島大 55 1368(1.6)41.4 ダイリン 4-4-4-3 |
10.6 浦和
1500 錦秋( B3 一 競走取止 10頭4番0人 0kg 本橋孝 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.8 川崎
1600 NPO B3 一 2 14頭9番3人 467kg 真島大 56 1429(0.3)4.0 ジュウニ 2-2-2-1 |
|
10 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡4
ファニーストーリー 鹿毛
(DistortedHumor)
伊藤輔則 社台ファーム
|
山浦武 (船橋) |
1.15 船橋
1600 白富士 B2 二 1 14頭12番7人 533kg 森泰斗 54 1414(0.2)39.1 ナイトホ 8-8-9-9 |
12.8 浦和
1600 冬菊( B3 二 1 11頭10番4人 516kg 森泰斗 56 1434(0.3)3.9 シャイニ 4-3-3-1 |
11.21 浦和
1400 霜月( B2B3選抜馬 4 12頭11番3人 513kg 張田京 55 1302(0.8)39.7 ハードク 8-7-8-6 |
10.9 浦和
1600 秋陽( B3 三 5 10頭8番2人 506kg 張田京 56 1434(1.5)38.8 モリデン 7-7-6-5 |
9.9 川崎
2100 戸塚記 3歳オープン 9 11頭1番9人 509kg 張田京 56 2219(4.0)45.1 キットピ 1-1-1-1-6-7 |
||
8 | 11 |
クロフネ 牡7
ヴァルパライソ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
杉浦和也 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
伊藤滋 (船橋) |
1.15 船橋
1600 白富士 B2 二 11 14頭4番10人 510kg 真島大 56 1441(2.7)41.5 エスケイ 12-12-12-11 |
1.2 川崎
1600 初富士 B1B2 二一 8 14頭11番11人 501kg 楢崎功 55 1447(1.0)39.2 マンボダ 12-12-11-11 |
12.18 川崎
1600 ウイン B1B2 二一 6 14頭9番6人 506kg 楢崎功 57 1450(1.1)40.5 ナイトバ 9-9-6-6 |
12.4 船橋
1600 アクア B1 4 11頭2番10人 500kg 山本紀 56 1421(0.9)38.6 スマート 8-7-7-7 |
10.26 J東京
1600 3歳上 12 12頭10番12人 488kg 柴田善 57 1398(2.6)38.3 シグナル 3-4 |
|
12 |
アグネスデジタル 牡6
ウエストミンスター 鹿毛
(Diktat)
西村新一郎 乾皆雄
|
和田雄 (中央) |
1.17 J中京
1400 庄内川特別4歳上 14 17頭10番17人 476kg 上野翔 57 1249(1.3)36.6 エイシン 6-8 |
9.7 J新潟
2850 障害3歳未勝利 10 12頭6番9人 482kg 鈴木慶 60 3135(6.3)0.0 エリター 11-11-11-11 |
6.15 J東京
3000 障害3歳未勝利 12 14頭5番10人 480kg 横山義 60 3299(8.0)0.0 ベロセッ 10-10-10-9 |
5.11 J新潟
2890 障害4歳未勝利 10 12頭12番8人 474kg 金子光 60 3150(2.9)0.0 コスモフ 7-6-7-7 |
4.27 J福島
2770 障害4歳未勝利 競走中止 14頭1番10人 480kg 金子光 60 0(0.0)0.0 ドリーム 5-5 |