[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-02-13 船橋8R ベストレイン特別 3歳選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 ダート1600m 15:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ファスリエフ 牡3
テイエムサイレン 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
柏木務 筒井征文
|
二本一 (中央) |
12.15 J中京
1800 2歳未勝利 14 16頭9番14人 506kg 二本柳 55 2003(4.5)4.1 サリレモ 12-14-15-15 |
12.1 J中京
1400 2歳未勝利 14 16頭8番12人 504kg 二本柳 55 1298(3.0)40.6 タイセイ 13-14 |
11.3 J東京
1400 2歳未勝利 12 13頭7番13人 508kg 田中博 55 1247(1.9)35.5 イマスグ 13-13 |
10.20 J東京
1400 2歳新馬 15 18頭11番14人 508kg 二本柳 55 1292(1.9)36.7 ルミニズ 10-10 |
||
2 | 2 |
ブラックタイド 牡3
ジョウノファミリー 青鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
飯田訓大 三城牧場
|
森秀行 (中央) |
1.11 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 13 16頭5番16人 438kg 岩崎翼 56 1496(1.8)36.8 ブラック 8-10 |
10.26 J東京
1600 2歳新馬 11 15頭11番6人 434kg 柴田善 55 1450(1.2)36.6 カッテ 8-8 |
||||
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤドン 牡3
ハギノディアマンテ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
(株)オリオンファー 福岡光夫
|
森下淳 (大井) |
11.24 大井
1800 2歳新馬 2歳新馬 1 12頭2番3人 531kg 桑村真 55 2000(0.4)40.2 サクセス 2-2-1-1 |
|||||
4 | 4 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牝3
タッキーナ 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
廣川直 土田農場
|
玉井等 (船橋) |
1.28 川崎
1600 ジャニ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 4 13頭7番9人 448kg 中野省 54 1453(0.3)40.9 コスモポ 1-1-1-1 |
1.7 船橋
1600 騎初( 3歳 6 10頭9番6人 453kg 濱田達 54 1461(2.5)40.5 ドバイエ 6-6-7-8 |
12.3 船橋
1600 リバー 2歳 3 8頭2番7人 451kg 濱田達 54 1437(1.7)40.2 ファイト 5-5-5-5 |
11.19 浦和
1600 新番( 2歳 3 9頭9番5人 445kg 濱田達 54 1465(2.4)40.1 パンパカ 9-9-9-9 |
10.28 船橋
1500 2歳 2歳 2 6頭6番3人 456kg 濱田達 54 1396(0.7)40.1 フジブラ 6-6-6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤドン 牡3
トノノオナリー 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
志村康徳 碧雲牧場
|
小檜悟 (中央) |
1.13 J中山
1200 3歳新馬 13 16頭7番15人 424kg 原田和 56 1163(4.1)41.1 ラピダメ 13-14 |
|||||
6 | 6 |
ノボジャック 牡3
エビスチェリー 鹿毛
(エリシオ)
加藤友三郎 恵比寿牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
1.27 川崎
1500 3歳 3ロ 3歳 3ロ 3 9頭5番1人 507kg 町田直 56 1385(0.9)4.2 シゲルタ 2-2-2-3 |
12.20 川崎
1400 スパー 2歳 10イ 1 8頭8番1人 513kg 町田直 55 1300(1.6)37.7 ヒカリカ 1-1-1-1 |
||||
7 |
スターリングローズ 牡3
ローレルピュアー 栗毛
(トニービン)
(有)ビッグレッドフ 赤石久夫
|
栗田博 (中央) |
1.13 J京都
1800 3歳新馬 11 12頭6番9人 516kg 和田竜 56 2001(3.8)40.1 スペシャ 12-12-12-12 |
||||||
7 | 8 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牡3
イノリ 鹿毛
(クリミナルタイプ)
蓑島竜一 大塚牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
1.5 水沢
1600 金杯 3歳 5 8頭4番5人 457kg 高橋悠 55 1425(0.7)39.3 ラブバレ 4-4-3-4 |
12.15 水沢
1600 寒菊賞 2歳 3 9頭4番5人 453kg 高橋悠 55 1414(0.3)38.2 ラブバレ 2-4-4-4 |
12.2 水沢
1400 2歳 2歳B1 1 9頭2番3人 455kg 高橋悠 55 1288(0.0)38.2 ジャイア 5-4-4-3 |
11.14 門別
1800 ホクト 2歳5組 5 12頭5番6人 450kg 坂下秀 55 2004(1.6)42.9 ゴールド 2-2-1-1 |
11.6 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 3 8頭3番2人 448kg 坂下秀 55 1152(0.1)37.8 エイシン 2-2 |
|
9 |
リンカーン 牝3
レディークライスト 黒鹿毛
(HolyBull)
(株)ウイン 岡本昌市
|
松山将 (中央) |
1.11 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 10 16頭4番16人 438kg 黛弘人 54 1581(2.3)40.8 アイソレ 11-12-13-13 |
12.7 J中山
1800 2歳未勝利 11 15頭1番13人 436kg 丹内祐 54 1589(1.4)40.7 ユニバー 13-13-13-12 |
11.23 J東京
2000 2歳未勝利 14 15頭9番15人 436kg 武士友 54 2048(1.7)35.6 ラグジー 14-14-14 |
8.24 J新潟
1600 2歳未勝利 12 18頭11番15人 432kg 武士友 54 1368(1.3)35.9 レヴアッ 14-15 |
8.4 J新潟
1800 2歳未勝利 11 17頭9番15人 438kg 武士友 54 1494(0.8)35.1 ファース 13-13 |
||
8 | 10 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牡3
シルクシャープネス 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
伊東純一 メイプルファーム
|
大江原 (中央) |
1.6 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 11 16頭10番15人 466kg 杉原誠 56 1147(1.5)39.6 ギンザデ 9-9 |
11.30 J中山
1800 2歳未勝利 15 16頭6番9人 464kg 大庭和 55 2014(3.5)43.1 タケルフ 4-4-11-12 |
11.9 J福島
1200 2歳未勝利 9 16頭6番7人 462kg 伊藤工 55 1099(0.9)34.9 オフェー 12-12 |
10.20 J新潟
1200 2歳未勝利 6 12頭5番11人 462kg 杉原誠 55 1115(0.8)36.4 ウインエ 3-3 |
9.28 J中山
1200 2歳未勝利 8 16頭9番13人 462kg 杉原誠 54 1106(1.4)35.7 ショウナ 12-12 |
|
11 |
ティンバーカントリー 牝3
キャッチマイラブ 黒鹿毛
(シンボリルドルフ)
加藤徹 碧雲牧場
|
小檜悟 (中央) |
8.10 J新潟
1600 2歳新馬 17 17頭10番17人 436kg 武士友 54 1399(4.7)36.9 サトノア 16-15 |