[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-12-05 船橋8R 師走(しわす)スプリント B3選抜馬 ダート1200m 14:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
FusaichiPeg 牝4
Spree 鹿毛
(ConquistadorCielo)
入浦ヱイ EmilieG.Fojan
|
小久智 (浦和) |
10.31 船橋
1000 近代競 B3選抜馬 6 13頭12番3人 502kg 戸崎圭 54 1015(1.7)3.8 シャイニ 3-5 |
8.9 船橋
1000 2F船 C1選抜馬 2 11頭10番2人 497kg 戸崎圭 54 1002(0.4)37.5 シャイニ 2-2 |
7.23 船橋
1000 C1C2選抜馬 C1C2選抜馬 2 9頭8番3人 494kg 東川公 55 597(0.0)36.2 シャイニ 2-2 |
5.18 川崎
1600 鴨宮( B3 三 14 14頭9番9人 487kg 戸崎圭 54 1456(3.7)43.1 ガイエス 4-9-14-14 |
4.27 浦和
1500 山吹( B3 三 7 12頭4番2人 495kg 戸崎圭 54 1379(1.0)41.4 アゲシオ 1-1-2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヴィクトリースピーチ 牝5
ベストウーマン 黒鹿毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
赫征郎 北光牧場
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
9.24 船橋
1000 穂波( B1以下選抜馬 7 14頭5番12人 490kg 高橋利 51 1001(0.6)36.1 クロスス 10-9 |
9.3 船橋
1000 清涼( B2B3選抜馬 10 14頭13番10人 487kg 横川尚 53 1011(1.5)37.9 クロスス 8-9 |
8.20 川崎
1600 くろう B3 下黒鹿毛青鹿毛青毛選定馬 13 13頭3番12人 481kg 森泰斗 55 1483(6.1)45.5 ダークセ 2-2-7-12 |
8.10 船橋
1000 新涼( B2B3選抜馬 6 13頭4番8人 485kg 横川尚 53 1007(1.0)37.5 ジョーモ 6-7 |
7.24 川崎
1400 スター B2B3選定馬 8 12頭9番8人 482kg 林 幻 53 1302(2.0)40.1 チョウサ 7-8-6-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
シーキングザダイヤ 牡3
ミスペンブローク 黒鹿毛
(Pembroke)
細谷武史 ヒカル牧場
|
林正人 (船橋) |
10.31 船橋
1000 近代競 B3選抜馬 2 13頭5番5人 510kg 張田京 56 1000(0.2)36.8 シャイニ 2-2 |
9.24 船橋
1000 穂波( B1以下選抜馬 6 14頭7番7人 506kg 張田京 53 599(0.4)36.6 クロスス 5-5 |
9.3 船橋
1000 清涼( B2B3選抜馬 4 14頭5番9人 514kg 張田京 55 1004(0.8)37.2 クロスス 8-8 |
8.10 船橋
1600 勇魚( B3 二以下 10 11頭8番8人 511kg 繁田健 56 1443(2.6)42.1 ダージー 3-3-3-4 |
7.18 浦和
1500 夏雲( C1 一 3 8頭8番2人 511kg 張田京 56 1385(0.1)38.2 フリーゲ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
デュランダル 牝3
コバノキャンティ 栗毛
(カリスタグローリ)
泉俊二 大川牧場
|
山本学 (船橋) |
10.31 船橋
1000 近代競 B3選抜馬 8 13頭3番6人 446kg 脇田創 54 1021(2.3)38.3 シャイニ 6-8 |
9.24 船橋
1200 ゴイサ C1C2選抜牝馬 1 12頭12番5人 447kg 脇田創 55 1142(0.1)38.8 ヒノデド 1-1-1 |
9.4 船橋
1000 夕刊フ C1C2選抜馬 3 14頭8番5人 447kg 脇田創 55 1004(1.1)37.7 マキノル 2-3 |
8.9 船橋
1000 2F船 C1選抜馬 3 11頭11番5人 452kg 脇田創 54 1007(0.9)37.9 シャイニ 3-3 |
7.23 船橋
1000 C1C2選抜馬 C1C2選抜馬 9 9頭1番4人 456kg 脇田創 55 1023(2.6)37.3 シャイニ 9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝5
ベルモントナウシカ 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
大川徹 静内坂本牧場
|
川島一 (船橋) |
10.31 船橋
1000 近代競 B3選抜馬 3 13頭1番2人 427kg 今野忠 54 1000(0.2)36.3 シャイニ 5-4 |
9.24 船橋
1000 穂波( B1以下選抜馬 11 14頭11番5人 428kg 佐藤太 51 1006(1.1)36.2 クロスス 11-12 |
7.6 川崎
1400 湘南平 B2B3選定馬 3 12頭3番4人 425kg 張田京 53 1282(0.8)39.2 チョウサ 6-5-6-5 |
6.18 船橋
1000 夕焼け B2B3選抜馬 2 10頭9番2人 424kg 張田京 53 595(0.2)35.8 バラエテ 6-5 |
5.21 大井
1200 ジェイ B3 三選抜特別 4 14頭1番3人 426kg 吉田稔 54 1137(0.5)3.8 エクスプ 4-5 |
|
6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝6
ヘクターオストレル 鹿毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
潤間力夫 木下牧場
|
柿本男 (船橋) |
10.31 船橋
1000 近代競 B3選抜馬 9 13頭10番4人 460kg 御神訓 54 1022(2.4)3.8 シャイニ 8-10 |
9.30 大井
1200 野馬追 B3 二選抜特別 3 8頭6番1人 470kg 御神訓 54 1133(0.2)37.2 イチバン 3-3 |
9.18 大井
1200 爽秋賞 B3 三選抜特別 3 14頭10番9人 474kg 御神訓 54 1140(1.1)38.2 メビュー 3-3 |
9.3 船橋
1000 清涼( B2B3選抜馬 5 14頭1番5人 474kg 御神訓 53 1008(1.2)3.8 クロスス 5-7 |
8.10 船橋
1000 新涼( B2B3選抜馬 4 13頭9番9人 471kg 本田重 53 1003(0.6)37.7 ジョーモ 3-4 |
||
6 | 7 |
アフリート 牡8
ミスダンジグ 栗毛
(Danzig)
内田久美子 ベルモントファーム
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
10.31 船橋
1000 近代競 B3選抜馬 4 13頭13番9人 507kg 石崎駿 56 1012(1.4)37.7 シャイニ 3-3 |
10.11 浦和
1500 秋陽( B3 二 9 12頭9番8人 506kg 石崎駿 56 1391(2.8)41.6 マイネホ 4-4-5-4 |
9.3 船橋
1000 清涼( B2B3選抜馬 12 14頭11番7人 504kg 石崎駿 55 1021(2.5)39.2 クロスス 7-6 |
8.10 船橋
1000 新涼( B2B3選抜馬 10 13頭1番2人 511kg 石崎駿 55 1017(2.0)37.4 ジョーモ 10-10 |
7.19 船橋
1000 薄暮( B1以下選抜馬 7 8頭7番3人 513kg 水野貴 53 1015(2.2)36.6 ディープ 6-6 |
|
8 |
サムライハート 牝3
ドリームパラソル 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
(株)オリオンファー オリオンファーム
|
池田孝 (川崎) |
11.5 川崎
1600 JBC A1 下3歳上牝馬オープン 11 12頭11番12人 444kg 杉村一 53 1430(2.3)39.9 ミラクル 11-11-10-12 |
6.29 大井
1200 優駿ス 3歳オープン重賞 7 16頭8番6人 440kg 杉村一 54 1131(0.9)37.1 ゴールド 14-13 |
5.10 大井
1800 東京プ 3歳牝馬オープン重賞 6 16頭7番8人 442kg 杉村一 54 1553(1.8)40.4 アスカリ 13-13-11-9 |
3.28 大井
1700 京浜盃 3歳オープン重賞 5 16頭16番10人 442kg 杉村一 54 1483(2.4)4.0 パンタレ 8-8-8-9 |
2.22 浦和
1400 ユング 3歳牝馬オープン 2 12頭2番4人 442kg 杉村一 54 1306(0.4)39.7 アスカリ 9-8-7-6 |
||
7 | 9 |
コロナドズクエスト 牡6
ダイタクシードゥ 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
小林昌志 雅牧場
|
坂本昇 (船橋) |
12.6 船橋
1600重 フェイ B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 13 14頭14番9人 512kg 石崎駿 57 1473(5.4)43.4 ビッグギ 7-8-9-13 |
6.20 船橋
1000重 夕焼け B2B3選抜馬 8 13頭12番4人 510kg 高橋利 57 1013(1.4)38.5 グリッタ 5-5 |
9.4 J新潟
1200 3歳上 6 15頭11番2人 474kg 吉田豊 57 1122(0.7)3.7 ニシノブ 6-6 |
8.22 J新潟
1200 3歳上 5 15頭6番1人 470kg 後藤浩 57 1122(0.7)37.9 アンシャ 2-2 |
6.6 J東京
1300 4歳上 14 16頭7番6人 472kg 丸田恭 57 1198(1.8)38.9 ブラッシ 2-3 |
|
10 |
サンライズペガサス 牝4
リンホルム 鹿毛
(Danehill)
栗山道郎 ヤナガワ牧場
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
11.8 川崎
1500 小春( C1 一 10 14頭1番8人 489kg 小杉亮 55 1345(1.2)4.0 ヒラボク 6-6-7-6 |
10.29 船橋
1500 ダイゼ C1C2選抜牝馬 1 11頭3番7人 489kg 小杉亮 55 1359(0.1)40.7 ラヴソー 2-2-2-1 |
10.12 浦和
1600 金木犀 C1 一 4 11頭5番6人 487kg 小杉亮 54 1453(1.2)39.2 ヤマニン 3-3-2-3 |
9.24 船橋
1200 ゴイサ C1C2選抜牝馬 10 12頭8番8人 481kg 戸崎圭 55 1157(1.5)39.1 シャイン 6-8-10 |
6.19 船橋
1000 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 10 11頭9番3人 488kg 戸崎圭 54 1013(1.6)37.4 シャイニ 6-7 |
||
8 | 11 |
フサイチコンコルド 牝5
ホッカイキャシー 鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
門別敏朗 日高大洋牧場
|
阿井正 (船橋) |
11.2 船橋
1600 三里塚 B3 二 13 14頭14番12人 456kg 山本紀 54 1457(2.7)43.7 ピークハ 3-3-4-8 |
10.16 川崎
1500 洋式競 B3 二 9 14頭14番11人 452kg 山本紀 54 1365(2.0)39.7 マイネル 13-13-12-12 |
9.14 浦和
1500 秋遅草 B3 二 4 10頭5番4人 450kg 山本紀 54 1397(2.0)41.3 フサイチ 6-6-5-6 |
9.5 船橋
1600 菊屋今 B3 二 7 13頭5番4人 451kg 澤田龍 54 1432(2.5)39.9 マイネル 1-1-1-3 |
8.23 川崎
1500 朝顔( B3 二 5 12頭11番9人 451kg 澤田龍 54 1353(0.3)38.2 レノヴァ 10-10-8-9 |
|
12 |
スキャン 牝4
ニシノフォルテ 鹿毛
(BlushingJohn)
(有)グランド牧場 川島良一
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
11.5 川崎
1400 よみう C1川崎所属選定馬 1 12頭1番3人 433kg 戸崎圭 54 1291(1.1)38.9 プンジャ 1-1-1-1 |
10.31 船橋
1000 C1選抜馬 C1選抜馬 2 12頭11番4人 439kg 戸崎圭 54 1005(0.2)36.6 フォーハ 2-2 |
9.8 J中山
1200 3歳上 11 16頭1番12人 436kg 横山和 55 1130(1.5)38.9 ゲンパチ 1-1 |
8.18 J札幌
1000 3歳上 6 12頭1番10人 446kg 横山和 55 598(0.3)36.5 ロックド 4-4 |
7.21 J札幌
1000 3歳上 9 12頭6番8人 440kg 桑村真 55 1005(1.9)37.2 ホクトキ 3-5 |