[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-09-28 船橋5R C3選抜馬 ダート1000m 13:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
バゴ 牡4
キタノボールド 鹿毛
(シャーディー)
北村守彦 北村牧場
|
鹿沼和 (浦和) |
9.13 浦和
1400 C3 四五 C3 四五 12 12頭4番10人 510kg 岡田大 56 1355(3.0)42.7 ノースア 7-7-8-8 |
8.6 浦和
1400 C3 四五 C3 四五 10 10頭8番10人 505kg 高橋哲 56 1365(4.7)44.1 セイリュ 2-2-2-5 |
7.17 浦和
1400 C3 六七 C3 六七 10 10頭6番7人 503kg 山崎真 56 1369(5.3)4.4 プルート 4-6-8-10 |
6.21 船橋
1000 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 9 9頭6番7人 502kg 脇田創 56 1028(1.6)39.5 ダンツフ 3-3 |
6.1 浦和
1500 特選 C3 一 10 10頭4番9人 502kg 橋本直 56 1434(5.8)45.1 ダンピエ 1-1-4-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
タニノギムレット 牡4
モアマイガール 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
小林勝 日西牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
9.10 川崎
1500 C3 一二 C3 一二 12 13頭6番11人 423kg 郷間勇 56 1398(2.5)43.6 コスモク 2-2-2-3 |
8.24 川崎
1500 C3 一二 C3 一二 14 14頭14番10人 420kg 郷間勇 56 1400(3.0)42.1 ミシカ 11-14-14-14 |
7.26 川崎
1500 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 1 12頭1番11人 420kg 郷間勇 56 1368(0.2)40.8 シルクト 1-1-1-1 |
7.4 川崎
1500 C3 六七 C3 六七 10 13頭9番13人 426kg 郷間勇 56 1377(2.8)42.4 メビウス 4-4-5-6 |
6.21 船橋
1000 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 8 9頭7番3人 423kg 佐藤博 56 1026(1.4)38.1 ダンツフ 9-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ジェイドロバリー 牡7
ガーデンパーティ 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
平井頼行 タガミファーム
|
宮下靖 (船橋) |
9.6 川崎
1400 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 10 12頭5番11人 461kg 山口達 56 1343(2.5)41.3 ティアッ 7-8-10-10 |
9.3 船橋
1000 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 7 8頭4番5人 470kg 山口達 56 1040(2.4)39.6 クローバ 6-7 |
8.20 川崎
1400 C311 十12 C311 十12 10 12頭10番12人 469kg 山口達 56 1357(3.9)43.7 タケデン 2-3-5-7 |
8.8 船橋
1000 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 12 12頭6番11人 475kg 山口達 56 1035(2.7)38.9 ガーベラ 10-10 |
7.24 川崎
1400 C313 1214 C313 1214 6 10頭5番8人 463kg 山口達 56 1331(1.1)40.8 レティセ 2-2-3-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
アッミラーレ 牝4
マルマツフィーバー 鹿毛
(アスワン)
(有)和田牧場 村下牧場
|
吉橋淳 (川崎) |
4.3 船橋
1200 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 1 10頭3番1人 490kg 山崎誠 54 1154(0.9)4.0 ヤワタフ 1-1-1 |
3.13 船橋
1200 4歳 4歳 1 9頭7番2人 486kg 山崎誠 54 1163(0.3)41.1 ビクトリ 1-1-1 |
2.27 川崎
1400 4歳 7 4歳 7 2 11頭10番6人 483kg 山崎誠 54 1300(0.1)39.1 アイアン 1-1-1-1 |
1.23 川崎
1400不 4歳 6 4歳 6 7 10頭5番6人 488kg 山崎誠 54 1332(4.0)40.9 ヴィーヴ 9-9-9-7 |
||
5 |
カネツフルーヴ 牝5
クラマサシャトル 鹿毛
(サクラテルノオー)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
9.11 川崎
1500 特選 C3選定牝馬 8 13頭5番4人 543kg 今野忠 54 1382(0.9)4.2 クリスチ 1-1-1-1 |
8.24 川崎
1500 C3 一二 C3 一二 8 14頭6番9人 537kg 本橋孝 54 1381(1.1)40.8 ミシカ 5-5-11-8 |
7.28 川崎
1500 C3 一二 C3 一二 5 10頭7番5人 533kg 本橋孝 54 1377(1.1)42.3 トレノジ 1-1-1-1 |
7.5 川崎
1500 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 5 14頭3番6人 536kg 本橋孝 54 1365(1.0)41.6 フォルセ 1-1-1-1 |
6.21 船橋
1200 祝 運 C2十十一 6 11頭11番3人 529kg 戸崎圭 54 1153(1.7)39.7 スレイプ 3-3-4 |
||
5 | 6 |
オペラハウス 牝4
ラックチケット 鹿毛
(マークオブディスティンクション)
蓑島竜一 今井秀樹
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
12.19 浦和
1500稍 C2 六 C2 六 8 12頭3番2人 449kg 的場文 54 1415(2.6)4.4 マルサン 1-1-1-3 |
12.7 船橋
1200不 C2 四五 C2 四五 6 12頭3番2人 449kg 的場文 54 1161(1.3)40.4 フライフ 1-1-1 |
11.18 船橋
1200稍 さざん 3歳選抜牝馬 1 12頭8番1人 454kg 森泰斗 54 1151(0.4)38.1 アルファ 2-1-1 |
10.26 船橋
1200稍 3歳 3歳 1 11頭2番1人 455kg 森泰斗 54 1162(0.0)40.1 ビーマイ 1-1-1 |
8.6 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 16 18頭8番10人 436kg 熊澤重 54 1099(1.2)36.2 シゲルチ 3-6 |
|
7 |
ロックオブジブラルタル 牡4
ダンツシュアー 鹿毛
(StormCat)
糸井政三 谷岡正次
|
岡田一 (浦和) |
9.14 浦和
1500 川幅日 C3 一 6 12頭9番9人 454kg 橋本直 56 1417(1.4)40.6 ブルーパ 8-8-7-5 |
8.23 川崎
1500 C3 三四 C3 三四 12 14頭13番12人 451kg 橋本直 56 1391(3.0)42.8 カンクロ 2-2-2-5 |
8.15 大井
1200 C3 五六 C3 五六 4 10頭7番3人 455kg 橋本直 56 1157(0.7)3.9 ナイキス 1-1 |
8.7 浦和
1600 特選 C3選抜馬 9 10頭2番5人 459kg 橋本直 56 1498(3.0)4.3 トップイ 2-2-3-3 |
7.27 川崎
1500 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 14 14頭9番5人 458kg 橋本直 56 1390(2.4)42.7 スパーキ 5-5-6-6 |
||
6 | 8 |
グラスワンダー 牝4
ダンスプリンセス 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
佐久間拓士 明治牧場
|
林隆之 (川崎) |
8.24 川崎
1500 C3 一二 C3 一二 9 14頭10番8人 451kg 御神訓 54 1383(1.3)41.4 ミシカ 3-4-6-11 |
10.28 船橋
1200良 C2 九十 C2 九十 5 12頭11番8人 441kg ムンロ 54 1161(0.9)38.8 ストロン 8-6-6 |
10.19 浦和
1400稍 C2 八 C2 八 11 12頭6番6人 450kg 森泰斗 54 1333(3.0)41.8 スプモー 3-5-6-9 |
9.1 川崎
1500稍 特選 3歳 2イ 8 13頭13番10人 447kg 坂井英 54 1378(1.4)41.7 キタサン 3-3-3-2 |
7.16 J函館
1000 3歳未勝利 10 12頭8番11人 450kg 津村明 54 1008(1.2)36.5 トスカー 10-10 |
|
9 |
ワカオライデン 牝9
クレナイモユル 栗毛
(メリーナイス)
佐久間達 パラダイス・ファーム
|
阿井正 (船橋) |
9.11 川崎
1500 特選 C3選定牝馬 11 13頭3番10人 468kg 山本紀 54 1390(1.7)42.1 クリスチ 4-4-5-6 |
9.3 船橋
1000 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 5 8頭8番6人 471kg 山本紀 54 1030(1.4)3.9 クローバ 4-4 |
8.22 川崎
1500 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 11 14頭1番12人 468kg 横川尚 54 1393(2.1)42.6 ベルモン 5-5-10-9 |
8.8 船橋
1000 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 9 12頭5番10人 469kg 澤田龍 54 1029(2.1)38.8 ガーベラ 7-8 |
7.26 川崎
1500 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 8 10頭7番9人 466kg 横川尚 54 1392(2.0)4.2 ミヤビク 7-10-10-9 |
||
7 | 10 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡4
ダンスエターナル 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
道地房男 社台牧場
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
9.10 川崎
1500 C3 一二 C3 一二 10 13頭2番4人 466kg 拜原靖 56 1388(1.5)43.4 コスモク 1-1-1-1 |
8.24 川崎
1500 C3 一二 C3 一二 3 14頭5番5人 464kg 拜原靖 56 1371(0.1)41.2 ミシカ 1-1-1-1 |
7.27 川崎
1500 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 2 11頭1番10人 464kg 拜原靖 56 1366(0.3)42.3 ラヴァリ 1-1-1-1 |
7.5 川崎
1500 C3四 三五 C3四 三五 10 14頭7番10人 461kg 拜原靖 56 1372(1.7)40.5 フォルセ 6-7-5-6 |
6.15 川崎
1400 C214 1315 C214 1315 8 11頭5番7人 465kg 拜原靖 56 1315(1.7)40.7 サイレン 2-2-2-3 |
|
11 |
バランスオブゲーム 牡4
ワンダーフェロー 青鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
磯部敏夫 大山牧場
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
9.13 浦和
1400 C3 四五 C3 四五 11 12頭3番9人 444kg 吉留孝 56 1353(2.8)41.9 ノースア 8-9-9-10 |
4.26 浦和
1400 C3 七八 C3 七八 12 12頭12番10人 452kg 吉留孝 56 1357(2.2)43.7 ウィッシ 5-5-6-10 |
4.5 船橋
1500 C3六 五ア C3六 五ア 5 8頭1番5人 455kg 吉留孝 56 1408(2.6)42.7 ゴールド 4-4-5-5 |
3.23 浦和
1400 4歳選抜馬ウ 4歳選抜馬ウ 4 10頭5番7人 457kg 吉留孝 56 1339(0.4)40.1 バンブー 2-2-2-3 |
2.22 浦和
1300 4歳選抜馬ウ 4歳選抜馬ウ 8 11頭6番8人 461kg 吉留孝 56 1268(1.5)41.4 ウエスタ 4-4-3-7 |
||
8 | 12 |
フサイチコンコルド 牝4
セイカアプ 鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
(株)ドリームターフ タイヘイ牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
9.7 川崎
1500 C3 三四 C3 三四 3 13頭3番4人 454kg 張田京 54 1369(0.7)40.9 ドリーム 1-1-1-1 |
8.22 川崎
1500 C3六 五七 C3六 五七 8 14頭10番5人 449kg 真島大 54 1390(1.8)43.3 ベルモン 4-4-2-4 |
7.26 川崎
1500 C3七 六八 C3七 六八 2 10頭3番3人 449kg 張田京 54 1376(0.4)41.3 ミヤビク 2-2-1-1 |
7.3 川崎
1500 C3 八九 C3 八九 3 13頭11番5人 440kg 真島大 54 1377(0.4)41.1 メリーハ 5-5-3-3 |
6.13 川崎
1400 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 5 12頭11番2人 450kg 真島大 54 1305(0.6)40.3 アートオ 2-3-2-2 |
|
13 |
グランデラ 牝4
ブリリアントローズ 栗毛
(AwesomeAgain)
大永商事(株) 木村牧場
|
佐々清 (船橋) |
9.3 船橋
1000 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 6 8頭3番2人 468kg 森泰斗 54 1038(2.2)40.2 クローバ 3-3 |
5.31 浦和
1600 C2 九 C2 九 9 10頭1番4人 456kg 澤田龍 54 1467(1.9)4.2 スプモー 1-1-1-2 |
5.4 船橋
1200 C2十二十三 C2十二十三 6 12頭1番1人 454kg 澤田龍 54 1162(0.8)39.8 グランバ 1-1-1 |
4.6 船橋
1200 C2十三十四 C2十三十四 2 9頭6番2人 455kg 澤田龍 54 1156(0.7)39.4 クレータ 1-1-1 |
3.16 船橋
1000 C3選抜馬・4歳選抜馬 C3選抜馬・4歳選抜馬 2 14頭10番2人 448kg 澤田龍 53 1015(0.1)38.2 クローバ 3-3 |