[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-08-08 船橋11R ファビィレイン特別 B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 ダート1700m 17:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
Taleofthe 牝6
GailyFunky 鹿毛
(Theatrical)
芳賀吉孝 GreenGatesFarm
|
藤原辰 (中央) |
7.3 川崎
1600 JRA B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 2 12頭8番7人 483kg 真島大 55 1403(0.1)38.5 クールヴ 1-1-1-1 |
6.12 川崎
1500 JRA B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 5 14頭6番12人 485kg 真島大 55 1330(1.5)39.6 ハバナマ 4-3-4-3 |
5.13 J新潟
1200 4歳上 11 15頭11番13人 484kg 丹内祐 55 1136(1.2)3.8 トーセン 7-7 |
3.24 J中京
1400 4歳上 11 16頭3番10人 480kg 大野拓 55 1256(1.4)3.8 ビレッジ 12-11 |
6.12 J東京
1800 4歳上 14 14頭7番13人 494kg 江田照 55 1524(3.8)37.7 ゼロチョ 2-7-14 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝4
ビューティクリーク 黒鹿毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
杉野剛 大西ファーム
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
7.20 船橋
1600 海ほた B2以下 5 6頭2番4人 451kg 本橋孝 55 1421(0.5)38.7 エスケイ 4-4-6-5 |
6.21 船橋
1800 ファン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 8 9頭4番2人 453kg 的場文 55 1586(5.0)44.7 スタープ 2-2-4-7 |
1.24 川崎
1600不 王者の B2 一 1 10頭1番1人 455kg 的場文 54 1414(0.8)38.1 ラスカル 1-1-1-1 |
12.30 大井
1600良 東京シ 3上牝馬オープン重賞 8 16頭6番9人 457kg 小国博 53 1412(0.6)38.9 テイエム 12-12-13-14 |
12.8 船橋
1800不 フェイ B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 1 10頭9番5人 453kg 的場文 53 1550(0.3)39.9 ステップ 3-3-3-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
デヒア 牡7
プレミアムショール 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
(有)アイファー 小倉牧場
|
佐々功 (船橋) |
7.27 川崎
1600 文月( B3 一 4 11頭4番8人 474kg 町田直 56 1439(0.6)39.7 スパーク 4-3-5-5 |
7.16 浦和
1500 夏祭( B3 一 4 11頭9番9人 479kg 町田直 56 1389(2.0)38.9 サチノシ 7-8-4-4 |
7.2 川崎
1500 平塚市 B2B3 二一 7 12頭10番7人 477kg 町田直 55 1355(2.3)39.6 ハードパ 6-7-9-10 |
6.21 船橋
1800 ファン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 7 9頭3番7人 486kg 町田直 55 1570(3.4)42.2 スタープ 9-9-8-8 |
6.13 川崎
1500 パール B3 一 6 14頭5番8人 470kg 町田直 56 1337(1.8)38.5 トウカイ 8-8-8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
マイネルセレクト 牡4
キリビジン 栗毛
(ムーンマツドネス)
(有)ビッグレッドフ 山田牧場
|
清水美 (中央) |
7.3 川崎
1600 JRA B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 5 12頭2番12人 468kg 中谷雄 57 1408(0.6)38.8 クールヴ 4-3-6-4 |
6.12 川崎
1500 JRA B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 6 14頭11番13人 471kg 中谷雄 57 1337(2.2)39.4 ハバナマ 7-9-9-9 |
5.13 J新潟
1200 4歳上 12 15頭15番11人 466kg 伊藤工 57 1139(1.5)38.1 トーセン 8-9 |
4.22 J福島
1150 4歳上 9 16頭11番14人 468kg 丹内祐 57 1109(0.6)37.8 スイート 8-8 |
10.15 J新潟
1200 3歳上 12 15頭3番11人 458kg 丹内祐 55 1133(1.6)37.9 パライバ 9-10 |
|
5 |
サウスヴィグラス セン6
マルターズフラワー 黒鹿毛
(ティッカネン)
グリーンスウォード 西田雄二
|
中川公 (中央) |
6.12 川崎
1500 JRA B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 13 14頭1番8人 476kg 坂井英 57 1364(4.9)4.1 ハバナマ 13-12-14-14 |
5.9 大井
1200 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 7 9頭7番8人 482kg 宮崎北 57 1131(1.8)37.7 トップグ 6-6 |
3.11 J中京
1200 4歳上 競走除外 15頭5番0人 474kg 田中博 57 0(0.0)0.0 パープル |
10.16 J東京
1300 3歳上 15 15頭10番9人 478kg 太宰啓 57 1213(2.5)38.3 リーサム 5-4 |
2.19 J東京
1600 4歳上 14 16頭15番13人 470kg 宮崎北 57 1417(2.7)38.9 ドビュッ 14-15 |
||
5 | 6 |
アフリート 牝5
ソフィーズローズ 栗毛
(ナリタブライアン)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
川島一 (船橋) |
2.28 川崎
1600 白富士 B1 7 11頭7番1人 527kg 戸崎圭 54 1433(1.7)40.5 ツキノテ 3-3-2-3 |
2.10 船橋
1600 如月( B1 二以下 5 9頭2番1人 526kg 吉原寛 55 1422(0.9)41.2 センゲン 1-1-1-1 |
12.30 大井
1600良 東京シ 3上牝馬オープン重賞 16 16頭9番5人 533kg 本橋孝 53 1429(2.3)41.5 テイエム 2-2-3-6 |
12.7 船橋
1600不 柊(ひ B1 三以下 1 10頭7番2人 530kg 戸崎圭 55 1413(0.2)39.2 ナイセス 2-2-2-1 |
11.16 船橋
1600稍 フェイ B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 3 10頭4番1人 530kg 戸崎圭 55 1422(0.9)39.2 レジアー 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 |
アグネスデジタル 牡3
エオルスハルフェ 栗毛
(トニービン)
(株)サラブレッドク ビッグレッドファーム
|
中村均 (中央) |
4.14 J阪神
1800 はなみずき賞3歳 12 12頭1番12人 476kg 和田竜 56 1508(2.6)36.5 ショウナ 12-12 |
3.15 船橋
1600 ベスト 3歳選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 1 11頭3番3人 470kg 丹内祐 56 1448(0.1)40.8 ブルーソ 3-3-3-2 |
2.14 大井
1800 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 5 14頭4番8人 472kg 丹内祐 56 1572(0.7)39.3 セトブリ 5-5-7-7 |
2.5 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 8 16頭4番8人 480kg 丹内祐 56 1577(2.7)40.5 ハギノタ 5-5-5-6 |
1.22 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 10 14頭5番13人 476kg 和田竜 56 1552(2.3)39.9 プライド 7-6-6-7 |
||
6 | 8 |
ブラックホーク 牝3
ツクバノーブル 鹿毛
(アサティス)
(有)ミルファーム 新冠伊藤牧場
|
畠山重 (中央) |
7.8 J福島
1800 3歳上 15 15頭4番14人 454kg 原田和 52 1515(2.4)39.7 マルター 3-3-3-8 |
7.1 J福島
1800 いわき特別3歳上 14 14頭4番13人 456kg 中谷雄 52 1515(2.4)37.5 サクラボ 4-4-4-7 |
6.19 船橋
1600 ナイス 3歳選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 1 12頭3番3人 465kg 中谷雄 54 1414(0.1)39.8 ノースキ 1-1-1-1 |
5.22 大井
1800 フォー 3歳選定馬選抜馬特別 3 11頭1番4人 466kg 中谷雄 54 1563(0.7)39.8 ムサシキ 1-1-1-1 |
5.12 J東京
2000 3歳未勝利 9 15頭10番13人 464kg 田中博 54 2028(0.7)36.6 アンスポ 1-2-1 |
|
9 |
タニノギムレット セン6
ドリーミングレイナ 黒鹿毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
(株)レックス 岡田スタツド
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
7.23 船橋
1600 九十九 B3 二 2 9頭1番4人 477kg 真島大 56 1416(0.0)37.9 リバティ 1-1-1-1 |
6.21 船橋
1800 ファン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 5 9頭2番8人 481kg 真島大 55 1547(1.1)40.6 スタープ 4-4-5-5 |
6.8 大井
1600 南風賞 B3 二選抜特別 12 14頭12番11人 479kg 坂井英 56 1431(1.5)39.9 ハクユウ 13-13-14-14 |
5.18 川崎
1600 鴨宮( B3 三 8 14頭2番3人 476kg 真島大 56 1428(0.9)40.8 ガイエス 4-4-5-6 |
5.2 船橋
1600 サンケ B3 一 6 14頭2番8人 481kg 真島大 56 1427(1.2)39.3 エスケイ 7-7-8-7 |
||
7 | 10 |
スターオブコジーン 牡5
エイシンルンルン 黒鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
本田恒雄 山野牧場
|
南田美 (中央) |
7.7 J福島
1150 3歳上 15 16頭1番13人 456kg 田中博 57 1095(2.1)36.2 フォース 16-16 |
5.13 J新潟
1200 4歳上 9 15頭3番15人 454kg 山崎亮 57 1138(1.2)37.6 シンビオ 14-13 |
9.24 J中山
1200 3歳上 9 16頭1番13人 448kg 中舘英 57 1127(1.1)37.2 トウカイ 9-10 |
8.28 大井
1400重 C2 六七 C2 六七 1 14頭2番2人 447kg 的場文 56 1281(0.3)39.1 ヒルノカ 5-4-3 |
8.4 大井
1200良 C2九 八十 C2九 八十 2 10頭4番3人 448kg 的場文 56 1137(0.5)38.8 エルティ 2-1 |
|
11 |
キングカメハメハ 牡5
ヘヴンリーロマンス 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
前田幸治 ノースヒルズマネジメント
|
山中尊 (船橋) |
7.20 船橋
1700 ピーナ B3 三以下 4 5頭3番4人 504kg 真島大 57 1498(1.2)38.5 レノヴァ 3-3-3-3 |
5.30 浦和
1600 雁坂( B2B3選抜馬 9 11頭10番7人 503kg 張田京 55 1444(1.3)39.4 トムトム 8-8-8-8 |
5.2 船橋
1600 サンケ B3 一 8 14頭14番6人 509kg 坂井英 56 1429(1.4)38.6 エスケイ 13-14-12-12 |
4.5 船橋
1600 玄鳥( B3 二 5 14頭5番4人 513kg 張田京 56 1434(0.2)39.6 レオエン 9-9-6-6 |
3.15 船橋
1600 花月夜 B3 二 6 13頭4番7人 516kg 今野忠 56 1433(0.4)38.9 ポッピイ 13-13-13-10 |
||
8 | 12 |
プリサイスエンド 牡4
エンジェルスポート 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(株)サラブレッドク 荻伏三好フアーム
|
岩戸孝 (中央) |
6.12 川崎
1500 JRA B2B3選定馬JRA選定馬 10 14頭13番11人 516kg 森泰斗 57 1345(3.0)39.7 ハバナマ 12-11-12-12 |
11.30 園田
1400良 武庫川 特別3歳以上登録馬特別 8 12頭4番5人 508kg 川原正 55 1300(2.7)39.3 ホットチ 10-10-9-8 |
7.23 J京都
1200 3歳上 11 16頭5番15人 484kg 酒井学 54 1124(1.1)36.8 サザンブ 15-14 |
6.11 J東京
1400 3歳 9 16頭1番10人 472kg 大野拓 56 1262(1.8)38.2 トキノエ 12-13 |
5.15 J東京
1400 3歳 11 16頭16番8人 476kg 三浦皇 56 1279(2.2)38.1 コスモケ 14-13 |
|
13 |
マイネルラヴ 牡7
ビーマイプリンセス 青鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
若尾昭一 安田幸子
|
上杉昌 (大井) |
5.8 大井
1600 新緑賞 B2B3 三三特別 6 11頭2番2人 512kg 坂井英 57 1418(1.4)3.9 ケイアイ 11-11-9-9 |
4.18 大井
1800 エイプ B1B2 一一選抜特別 8 14頭2番5人 513kg 坂井英 55 1544(1.2)40.8 ビービー 4-3-2-2 |
3.28 大井
1800 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 3 14頭2番3人 515kg 坂井英 57 1546(0.5)38.7 ライトレ 4-4-4-3 |
3.8 大井
1600 アクア B1B2 二一特別 8 12頭5番4人 516kg 坂井英 55 1422(3.1)41.4 ゴールド 4-5-4-5 |
2.16 大井
1800 フェブ B2B3 二一選抜特別 1 13頭9番4人 517kg 坂井英 57 1553(0.3)40.1 ブラック 4-4-4-4 |