[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-06-20 船橋9R 夕蛍(ゆうぼたる)賞 C1C2選抜馬 ダート1800m 17:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アッミラーレ 牝5
エアレジェーロ 黒鹿毛
(アレミロード)
加藤正子 酒井牧場
|
海馬司 (浦和) |
5.30 浦和
1400 夕刊フ C1 六 11 12頭6番10人 450kg 見澤譲 54 1332(2.3)39.3 ケイティ 10-11-11-11 |
5.16 川崎
1500 C1 四 C1 四 9 14頭11番12人 444kg 見澤譲 54 1368(0.9)40.8 リュウノ 12-13-12-13 |
4.27 浦和
1400 C1 五六 C1 五六 10 12頭8番11人 452kg 石崎隆 54 1336(3.6)41.3 リアライ 9-11-12-11 |
4.6 船橋
1800 春興( C1C2選抜馬 10 11頭9番7人 446kg 石崎隆 55 2016(4.8)44.2 モリデン 6-6-7-10 |
3.20 浦和
1400 彩の国 C1 四 5 8頭2番7人 450kg 石崎隆 54 1325(1.2)39.4 ギデオン 1-1-1-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牝4
エーピージェリカ 鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
佐藤傳二 山岸康
|
山藤統 (大井) |
6.7 大井
1500 C1 四 C1 四 9 11頭2番7人 456kg 石崎駿 54 1363(1.5)39.6 サトコン 10-10-11-11 |
5.24 大井
1800 こぎつ C1 一選抜特別 10 14頭12番13人 456kg 石崎駿 54 1570(2.7)4.0 グローバ 13-13-14-14 |
5.11 大井
1800 選抜 C1 三 11 13頭4番12人 451kg 石崎駿 54 1594(3.4)41.9 モリデン 7-8-11-12 |
12.29 大井
1600良 イヤー C1 二選抜特別 15 16頭16番14人 448kg 石崎駿 54 1432(1.1)39.3 コスモマ 7-7-10-10 |
12.2 大井
1800稍 杉並区 C1 一選抜特別 10 15頭1番13人 453kg 石崎駿 54 1565(1.2)40.4 ネヴァデ 8-8-10-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡4
コクトビューティー 黒鹿毛
(サウスアトランテイツク)
栗原清子 千代田牧場
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
6.13 川崎
1600 涼風( C1 一 11 14頭6番9人 458kg 和田譲 56 1439(4.2)41.8 サチノシ 5-5-7-11 |
5.29 浦和
1400 薄暑( C1 二 7 11頭8番10人 461kg 山崎真 56 1315(1.7)40.8 リアルボ 5-5-5-8 |
5.18 川崎
1500 薫風( C1 一 10 14頭4番12人 460kg 和田譲 56 1363(1.7)40.7 ハピネス 6-6-6-6 |
5.4 船橋
1600 鍾馗盃 C1 一 12 14頭3番10人 455kg 和田譲 56 1458(4.2)42.2 アルファ 10-11-12-12 |
4.24 浦和
1500 特選 C1 三 6 6頭4番6人 461kg 山崎真 56 1427(4.9)44.4 エーシン 4-5-6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ブラックタキシード 牡5
ヒジリレッド 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
依田泰雄 新井昭二
|
澤佳宏 (大井) |
6.6 大井
1600 C1 五六 C1 五六 6 14頭8番10人 486kg 左海誠 56 1433(1.5)39.4 ボスイモ 13-13-13-12 |
5.25 大井
1500 C1 五六 C1 五六 5 14頭5番10人 486kg 左海誠 56 1360(0.6)38.8 マイネル 14-14-12-12 |
5.11 大井
1800 選抜 C1 三 10 13頭7番9人 490kg 森泰斗 56 1582(2.2)41.1 モリデン 10-10-9-9 |
4.20 大井
1600 C1C2 六三 C1C2 六三 8 14頭2番7人 487kg 坂井英 57 1427(1.7)38.7 ダブルス 14-13-14-14 |
3.28 大井
1600 C1 六七 C1 六七 6 14頭4番9人 482kg 坂井英 56 1420(1.7)40.1 ハクユウ 8-8-5-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
クロフネ 牡4
マジェスティックラニア 芦毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
藤間淳一 畠山牧場
|
朝倉実 (大井) |
6.7 大井
1500 C1 四 C1 四 7 11頭3番6人 514kg 矢野貴 56 1360(1.2)39.9 サトコン 6-6-5-4 |
5.23 大井
1400 B3C1 四四 B3C1 四四 12 12頭1番6人 520kg 矢野貴 55 1306(3.0)3.9 イクノタ 10-12-12 |
1.14 J中山
1800 4歳上 9 16頭2番15人 512kg 木幡初 56 1557(1.2)39.6 テープカ 2-2-2-2 |
11.22 浦和
1400稍 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 10 12頭9番8人 505kg 木幡初 57 1323(2.7)40.2 アグネス 12-12-12-8 |
10.15 J東京
1400 3歳上 10 11頭9番11人 492kg 柴田大 55 1282(2.7)38.9 ジャーグ 8-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
ステイゴールド 牡4
エムジーピッコロ 栗毛
(Housebuster)
水上行雄 笠松牧場
|
鷹見浩 (大井) |
6.4 大井
1800 江戸川 C2 一選抜特別 1 12頭7番5人 475kg 坂井英 56 1548(0.7)37.9 サウンド 6-6-6-5 |
5.21 大井
1600 いたば C2 一選抜特別 7 11頭4番4人 476kg 戸崎圭 56 1433(0.5)39.1 アーノル 7-7-8-9 |
5.7 大井
1500 C2 三四 C2 三四 1 14頭8番1人 474kg 坂井英 56 1358(0.2)38.7 レイクブ 5-5-4-4 |
4.17 大井
1500 C2 六七 C2 六七 2 14頭8番4人 476kg 坂井英 56 1348(0.0)39.2 ボスイモ 7-7-5-4 |
3.21 浦和
1600 C2 七 C2 七 5 10頭9番2人 475kg 坂井英 56 1462(0.7)41.3 サイレン 6-6-3-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝6
アーチスト 黒鹿毛
(InTheWings)
吉田勝己 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
川島正 (船橋) |
4.30 船橋
1600 うま雑 C1 三四 1 13頭1番7人 468kg 杉村一 54 1432(0.3)40.4 キョウワ 1-1-1-1 |
4.3 船橋
1600 C1 三四 C1 三四 5 12頭3番8人 470kg 杉村一 54 1442(0.2)40.7 ブライア 2-2-2-3 |
3.13 船橋
1600 C1 三四 C1 三四 6 14頭3番7人 472kg 本田重 54 1443(2.4)40.8 ビッグシ 5-5-5-4 |
2.9 船橋
1800 寒明け C1C2選抜馬 8 11頭1番7人 473kg 吉原寛 55 1580(2.7)42.4 リアライ 7-7-9-9 |
1.12 船橋
1800良 笑初( C1C2選抜馬 10 11頭5番6人 477kg 服部茂 55 1589(1.3)39.6 サラマナ 10-10-5-6 |
|
8 |
マイネルラヴ 牡6
ウインクアットデエンジャ 鹿毛
(Danzig)
小池宗人 タイヘイ牧場
|
小久智 (浦和) |
6.11 川崎
1600 水無月 C1 三 8 13頭1番9人 494kg 坂井英 56 1428(1.8)4.0 マイネル 9-8-11-10 |
5.31 浦和
1500 行田「 C1 三 9 12頭3番5人 502kg 橋本直 56 1389(2.1)4.0 ラブリリ 6-4-4-6 |
4.27 浦和
1400 C1 五六 C1 五六 2 12頭11番8人 504kg 坂井英 56 1301(0.4)40.5 パラダイ 6-6-1-2 |
4.10 川崎
1500 C1 三四 C1 三四 8 9頭2番5人 502kg 橋本直 56 1365(1.1)4.2 ノーブル 2-2-2-3 |
3.20 浦和
1600 C1 六 C1 六 3 10頭1番6人 508kg 橋本直 56 1451(0.5)42.6 ドリーム 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 9 |
グラスワンダー セン5
アイシーサイレンス 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
原禮子 社台ファーム
|
出川克 (船橋) |
5.30 浦和
1500 行田「 C1 五 4 9頭2番3人 481kg 今野忠 56 1384(0.7)40.5 マイパン 5-4-4-3 |
5.4 船橋
1800 立夏( C1C2選抜馬 2 12頭9番5人 475kg 今野忠 57 1571(0.9)41.8 カネトシ 6-6-6-6 |
4.6 船橋
1800 春興( C1C2選抜馬 4 11頭4番6人 489kg 今野忠 57 1575(0.7)40.9 モリデン 2-2-2-2 |
3.15 船橋
1800 啓蟄( C1C2選抜馬 5 10頭5番5人 491kg 今野忠 57 1577(1.2)4.1 モリデン 3-3-3-3 |
2.22 浦和
1400 C1 五 C1 五 6 10頭6番3人 489kg 今野忠 56 1315(1.1)41.1 トップア 2-2-2-3 |
|
10 |
デュランダル セン4
ミスダイナクリス 栗毛
(Dynaformer)
(株)アグリ 西山牧場
|
佐々功 (船橋) |
6.13 川崎
1600 C1 五 C1 五 10 12頭12番11人 476kg 町田直 56 1429(2.7)39.8 ゴールド 9-10-10-11 |
5.30 浦和
1400 夕刊フ C1 六 6 12頭11番12人 475kg 佐藤博 56 1319(1.0)38.8 ケイティ 12-10-9-10 |
5.15 川崎
1500 C1 五六 C1 五六 9 14頭13番12人 469kg 町田直 56 1373(2.7)41.1 キンバー 13-14-13-12 |
5.4 船橋
1800 立夏( C1C2選抜馬 8 12頭7番12人 473kg 町田直 57 1583(2.1)42.4 カネトシ 9-8-7-8 |
4.24 浦和
1600 C1 七 C1 七 8 10頭8番9人 470kg 佐藤博 56 1484(4.0)41.2 ノースリ 9-9-9-9 |