[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-06-19 船橋6R C2 二三 ダート1200m 15:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タイムパラドックス 牝4
キョウエイシェーン 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
黒澤尚 岡田スタツド
|
小久智 (浦和) |
6.11 川崎
1400 C2 三四 C2 三四 3 12頭5番9人 451kg 岡田大 54 1285(0.4)38.5 クイーン 10-7-6-5 |
5.15 川崎
1600 C2七 六八 C2七 六八 2 14頭10番12人 445kg 吉田稔 54 1433(0.3)40.7 カネトシ 1-1-1-1 |
5.1 船橋
1200 C2 六七 C2 六七 3 9頭5番6人 444kg 坂井英 54 1161(0.7)39.7 レッドイ 5-5-4 |
4.3 船橋
1200 C2 五六 C2 五六 6 10頭1番5人 445kg 的場文 54 1155(1.1)39.5 ジョリー 1-1-3 |
3.20 浦和
1500 C2 五六 C2 五六 8 9頭4番5人 450kg 戸崎圭 54 1418(2.6)44.3 ナムラア 2-1-2-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ムーンバラッド セン6
アングシヤスフレンド 栗毛
(Mr.Prospector)
藤川勇 北星村田牧場
|
渡邊薫 (船橋) |
5.14 川崎
1600 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 8 11頭10番7人 432kg 中野省 56 1456(2.5)41.6 ブラジル 8-7-5-7 |
4.30 船橋
1200 C2 四五 C2 四五 7 12頭4番6人 443kg 中野省 56 1165(0.5)39.4 エメラル 10-7-6 |
4.2 船橋
1200 C2 三四 C2 三四 5 9頭6番2人 436kg 中野省 56 1161(1.2)39.3 ランニン 5-5-6 |
3.13 船橋
1600 若武者 C2選抜馬・選抜騎手 2 14頭7番5人 434kg 田中涼 56 1448(0.1)40.5 キョウワ 1-1-1-1 |
2.28 川崎
1400 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 7 10頭8番8人 442kg 中野省 56 1319(1.3)39.8 ヴィーヴ 8-8-7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
テイエムジャンボ 牝5
クイーンマリア 鹿毛
(ヘネシー)
木村重和 宮内牧場
|
川村守 (浦和) |
5.28 浦和
1500 特選 C2 二 7 12頭3番10人 455kg 繁田健 54 1386(1.5)41.3 イフポッ 11-11-10-8 |
5.14 川崎
1600 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 7 11頭7番8人 453kg 繁田健 54 1454(2.3)40.4 ブラジル 9-9-10-10 |
4.27 浦和
1400 特選 C2選抜牝馬 8 12頭4番6人 454kg 石崎駿 54 1323(1.2)39.5 モデスト 9-10-10-10 |
2.2 浦和
1600良 花のま C2選抜牝馬 7 9頭1番5人 449kg 石崎駿 54 1473(1.8)4.1 プレシャ 4-3-6-7 |
1.7 川崎
1500良 七草( C2 四 6 12頭2番3人 454kg 見澤譲 54 1370(0.5)39.7 ヤマニン 8-7-8-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
ザッツザプレンティ 牝5
サイマルタシュ 栗毛
(Behrens)
吉田博俊 荒谷英俊
|
宗形竹 (大井) |
5.23 大井
1200 C2 九十 C2 九十 1 14頭5番8人 462kg 山崎誠 54 1145(0.2)38.6 ミスター 4-4 |
5.10 大井
1400 C2 九十 C2 九十 13 14頭1番2人 463kg 山崎誠 54 1325(4.9)44.3 フラッシ 1-3-3 |
4.19 大井
1400 C211 十12 C211 十12 2 14頭1番5人 456kg 山崎誠 54 1285(0.3)39.3 リボルト 1-1-1 |
3.29 大井
1200 C2 十11 C2 十11 14 15頭13番7人 453kg 山崎誠 54 1159(2.1)39.7 コーワラ 5-6 |
3.8 大井
1200 C2 十11 C2 十11 6 13頭4番4人 451kg 山崎誠 54 1144(0.5)38.3 プリティ 4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
アグネスデジタル 牡5
フルーティマズル 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
5.30 浦和
1400 C2 七 C2 七 1 12頭3番1人 481kg 坂井英 56 1311(0.0)40.1 マニクー 5-5-4-2 |
4.26 浦和
1400 C2 八 C2 八 1 12頭6番1人 475kg 坂井英 56 1315(0.4)40.6 イガノア 7-5-5-2 |
4.13 川崎
1400 西村 C2十 九11 3 12頭5番2人 471kg 橋本直 56 1299(0.4)39.4 マシェリ 3-4-3-2 |
3.22 浦和
1500 C3 三 C3 三 1 12頭5番3人 478kg 坂井英 56 1385(0.9)39.2 トレノジ 2-2-1-1 |
3.16 船橋
1500 C3二 一イ C3二 一イ 4 9頭7番3人 489kg 坂井英 56 1386(0.3)41.1 スイート 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 |
デビッドジュニア 牡4
ドリームパラソル 栗毛
(キングヘイロー)
森中蕃 オリオンファーム
|
田島寿 (川崎) |
6.11 川崎
1400 C2 三四 C2 三四 9 12頭10番10人 474kg 山崎誠 56 1301(2.0)39.8 クイーン 8-10-9-10 |
5.28 浦和
1500 特選 C2 二 12 12頭12番12人 475kg 山崎誠 56 1411(4.0)44.2 イフポッ 4-4-8-12 |
5.14 川崎
1400 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 11 12頭8番11人 480kg 山崎誠 56 1321(2.1)41.4 メディオ 3-4-5-5 |
5.3 船橋
1000 201 C2選抜馬 2 11頭8番10人 488kg 山崎誠 56 1016(0.1)38.3 クラウン 3-3 |
4.11 川崎
1400 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 6 12頭6番10人 480kg 山崎誠 56 1323(0.7)40.7 マイレデ 3-4-2-2 |
||
6 | 7 |
TouchGold セン4
QuickComman 栗毛
(GoldLegend)
町田勉宗 EStableCompany
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
5.28 浦和
1500 特選 C2 二 9 12頭4番7人 450kg 石崎駿 56 1391(2.0)4.2 イフポッ 9-9-9-9 |
5.14 川崎
1400 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 10 12頭5番3人 445kg 石崎駿 56 1314(1.4)40.9 メディオ 5-5-4-4 |
5.2 船橋
1200 GWは C2 八九 1 11頭5番8人 448kg 石崎駿 56 1143(0.7)38.1 ヒノデド 2-3-2 |
3.13 船橋
1200 C2 七八 C2 七八 8 12頭3番5人 454kg 石崎駿 56 1170(2.5)40.6 ワールド 8-8-9 |
10.9 大井
1400重 C2 五 C2 五 11 12頭7番10人 448kg 繁田健 56 1297(1.4)38.5 モアステ 11-11-11 |
|
8 |
イーグルカフェ 牡5
ツカサヒメ 鹿毛
(トウシヨウボーイ)
小川眞査雄 惣田英幸
|
武井和 (川崎) |
6.11 川崎
1400 C2 三四 C2 三四 2 12頭2番4人 473kg 見澤譲 56 1282(0.1)38.6 クイーン 5-6-4-3 |
5.14 川崎
1400 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 3 12頭7番2人 474kg 見澤譲 56 1302(0.2)38.5 メディオ 10-10-10-10 |
4.23 浦和
1600 特選 C2 二 2 11頭4番5人 472kg 見澤譲 56 1453(0.4)41.8 イッテコ 3-3-1-2 |
4.11 川崎
1400 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 5 12頭11番4人 473kg 山崎誠 56 1306(1.4)39.7 マイネル 8-9-9-9 |
3.20 浦和
1500 C2 五六 C2 五六 4 10頭9番3人 471kg 見澤譲 56 1391(0.6)40.3 フリーゲ 4-5-4-4 |
||
7 | 9 |
トワイニング 牡5
デリキット 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
瀬戸竜男 社台ファーム
|
飯野文 (大井) |
6.5 大井
1400 C1C2 七三 C1C2 七三 13 14頭1番10人 444kg 吉井竜 55 1298(2.7)39.3 モーリマ 7-7-5 |
5.21 大井
1400 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 9 9頭1番6人 445kg 吉井竜 56 1306(2.8)41.8 ブリリア 1-1-1 |
5.11 大井
1200 あうる C2 二選抜特別 13 13頭2番11人 450kg 吉井竜 56 1169(3.7)40.8 ケイアイ 5-5 |
5.1 船橋
1200 C2 二三 C2 二三 9 9頭8番8人 446kg 吉井竜 56 1170(1.9)41.1 ザッツグ 1-2-2 |
4.20 大井
1200 C1C2 六三 C1C2 六三 11 13頭6番9人 447kg 吉井竜 55 1149(2.0)38.7 マルサン 2-2 |
|
10 |
サクラチトセオー 牡5
バーハレン 青鹿毛
(Capote)
坂田康雄 伊藤和明
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
6.11 川崎
1600 C2 三四 C2 三四 11 12頭1番10人 488kg 秋元耕 56 1440(2.7)40.3 リアライ 11-11-11-11 |
5.29 浦和
1600 行田市 C2 三 6 10頭6番10人 488kg 折笠豊 56 1461(2.9)4.1 トーホウ 6-6-8-8 |
5.14 川崎
1600 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 11 11頭5番11人 482kg 秋元耕 56 1467(3.6)41.9 ブラジル 7-8-9-9 |
5.1 船橋
1200 C2 二三 C2 二三 8 9頭7番9人 479kg 秋元耕 56 1166(1.5)40.1 ザッツグ 4-5-5 |
4.23 浦和
1600 特選 C2 二 7 11頭7番11人 486kg 秋元耕 56 1467(1.8)41.6 イッテコ 8-8-8-6 |
||
8 | 11 |
Singspiel 牡7
ウィギング 青鹿毛
(Warning)
坂本敏浩 タイヘイ牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
6.11 川崎
1400 C2 三四 C2 三四 8 12頭3番11人 482kg 町田直 56 1294(1.3)39.4 クイーン 7-8-6-9 |
5.14 川崎
1400 誘導馬 C2四 三五 6 12頭6番10人 482kg 山林信 56 1314(1.1)41.3 ゴールド 1-1-1-1 |
5.3 船橋
1000 201 C2選抜馬 9 11頭10番11人 477kg 山林信 56 1024(0.9)38.9 クラウン 5-5 |
4.9 川崎
1500 201 C2選抜馬 4 14頭7番7人 481kg 山林信 56 1369(0.9)4.2 ヤマニン 1-1-1-1 |
3.19 浦和
1400 C2 三四 C2 三四 6 10頭2番4人 480kg 戸崎圭 56 1339(1.4)41.3 ポアント 5-5-6-6 |
|
12 |
シルバーチャーム 牝6
キシュウソウシュウ 芦毛
(Machiavellian)
木村昌三 藤本ファーム
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
5.14 川崎
1400 C2四 三五 C2四 三五 9 12頭10番9人 491kg 本橋孝 54 1314(1.4)39.7 メディオ 9-9-10-11 |
4.30 船橋
1200 C2 四五 C2 四五 2 12頭3番3人 495kg 本橋孝 54 1160(0.0)39.3 エメラル 4-4-5 |
4.2 船橋
1200 C2 三四 C2 三四 6 9頭5番6人 494kg 本橋孝 54 1161(1.2)38.9 ランニン 8-8-8 |
12.5 船橋
1200重 ハマシ C1C2選抜牝馬 6 10頭2番7人 493kg 小国博 55 1160(0.3)38.9 リアライ 8-8-6 |
11.24 浦和
1600良 深谷特 C1 四 7 10頭10番6人 488kg 本橋孝 54 1458(1.7)41.1 メイプル 3-3-6-6 |