[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-02-10 船橋9R C2選抜馬 ダート1000m 14:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ボストンハーバー 牡8
クインポイント 栗毛
(プリンスオブバーズ)
吉橋計 清水スタッド
|
佐藤厚 (船橋) |
1.11 船橋
1200良 C2 三四 C2 三四 12 12頭1番11人 519kg 本田重 56 1211(6.2)45.7 パワーフ 2-1-5 |
12.7 船橋
1000不 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 8 12頭1番8人 519kg 中野省 56 1022(1.9)38.8 シャイニ 4-5 |
9.8 浦和
1500良 すすき C2 一 9 9頭4番3人 525kg 御神訓 56 1414(2.7)44.9 ナスノマ 2-2-2-6 |
8.24 船橋
1000稍 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 10 12頭9番7人 521kg 御神訓 56 1015(1.5)38.3 バラエテ 3-3 |
7.21 船橋
1000重 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 9 10頭6番3人 517kg 御神訓 56 1036(2.3)39.3 バラエテ 5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝4
カラズアリア 青鹿毛
(Nureyev)
稲原美彦 稲原牧場
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
1.11 船橋
1200良 C2 三四 C2 三四 5 12頭11番5人 479kg 張田京 54 1162(1.3)40.8 パワーフ 1-1-2 |
9.23 船橋
1200重 桔梗( 3歳選抜牝馬 2 11頭10番2人 460kg 張田京 54 1156(0.3)39.2 タカヒロ 2-2-2 |
8.24 船橋
1500稍 ひまわ 3歳選抜牝馬 9 10頭2番3人 465kg 張田京 54 1382(2.1)41.7 ウミキラ 1-1-1-3 |
7.22 船橋
1200稍 サンダ 3歳選抜牝馬 10 12頭7番1人 472kg 張田京 54 1181(2.6)41.8 ラブリリ 3-3-3 |
5.6 船橋
1200稍 あやめ 3歳選抜牝馬 1 9頭9番1人 467kg 張田京 54 1157(0.0)3.9 カイルア 1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
プリサイスエンド 牡4
オハナチャン 鹿毛
(エルハーブ)
蓑島竜一 大塚牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
11.15 船橋
1600重 八代安 C1 三 5 12頭1番3人 457kg 澤田龍 56 1437(2.0)40.7 タケデン 3-3-4-4 |
10.24 船橋
1200重 C1 四五 C1 四五 2 9頭6番2人 460kg 澤田龍 56 1156(1.0)38.3 ノースイ 3-3-3 |
10.7 川崎
1400重 潤水( C2三 二四 1 10頭2番3人 455kg 森泰斗 56 1292(0.0)3.9 クイーン 8-7-4-2 |
9.22 船橋
1600重 有りの 3歳 2 14頭6番9人 457kg 澤田龍 56 1453(0.5)41.3 ダージー 10-8-7-4 |
8.23 園田
1400稍 B23歳以上特別 B23歳以上特別 3 12頭8番9人 459kg 田中学 55 1310(0.7)39.4 トミケン 5-5-4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡4
ダンスエターナル 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
道地房男 社台牧場
|
八木仁 (川崎) |
1.27 川崎
1400重 C214 1315 C214 1315 10 12頭7番10人 464kg 村上忍 56 1329(3.0)43.1 バンダ 3-3-3-6 |
1.7 川崎
1400良 C216 1517 C216 1517 8 11頭8番9人 465kg 酒井忍 56 1330(1.7)41.8 ナムラア 5-5-6-8 |
12.15 川崎
1600重 C2九 八十 C2九 八十 8 10頭4番9人 467kg 酒井忍 56 1466(1.1)41.5 シュガー 10-9-9-9 |
11.23 浦和
1500稍 C2 九 C2 九 8 11頭5番10人 451kg 酒井忍 56 1398(1.2)40.4 トウカイ 11-11-6-4 |
11.10 川崎
1600稍 C2九 八十 C2九 八十 9 14頭11番12人 454kg 酒井忍 56 1451(2.2)40.7 イチビリ 13-13-9-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡5
ナムラコウラン 芦毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
栗原清子 平野牧場
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
2.2 浦和
1400良 鴻巣市 C2 二 8 8頭8番7人 434kg 水野貴 56 1347(3.1)41.6 トミケン 7-7-8-8 |
1.23 川崎
1400不 C2三 二四 C2三 二四 10 12頭8番9人 431kg 水野貴 56 1306(1.9)39.2 ジパング 12-12-11-11 |
1.12 船橋
1000良 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 11 12頭2番12人 427kg 高橋哲 56 1028(1.3)37.7 シャイニ 12-12 |
1.6 川崎
1600良 門松( C2 三 9 12頭11番11人 428kg 水野貴 56 1455(2.5)4.1 ラブリー 10-10-10-10 |
12.31 大井
1400良 B3C1 五五 B3C1 五五 10 14頭3番14人 426kg 水野貴 55 1285(1.3)3.8 ヴァレイ 13-14-14 |
|
6 |
メジロライアン 牡6
ベルモントグレイス 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
橋本富夫 ベルモントファーム
|
佐藤厚 (船橋) |
1.12 船橋
1000良 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 6 12頭3番11人 476kg 野澤憲 56 1022(0.7)38.1 シャイニ 6-7 |
1.1 川崎
1600良 初日の C2 一 9 12頭5番11人 475kg 野澤憲 56 1459(2.7)4.3 アールセ 1-1-1-3 |
12.14 川崎
1500重 ジング C1 二 12 14頭13番11人 479kg 野澤憲 56 1380(2.7)43.1 イチバン 3-4-4-8 |
11.21 浦和
1400重 落葉( C1 三 8 12頭4番10人 481kg 野澤憲 56 1312(1.7)40.9 ダテノセ 3-4-4-6 |
10.18 浦和
1500稍 秋が瀬 C1 三 10 11頭9番3人 469kg 野澤憲 56 1401(2.6)42.9 マイネル 2-2-5-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
グランデラ 牝4
カエデフラワー 栗毛
(フオテイテン)
市川茂直 北勝ファーム
|
宮下貴 (船橋) |
1.1 川崎
1400良 C2 五六 C2 五六 9 10頭7番8人 403kg 左海誠 54 1327(1.8)40.8 エニーデ 9-8-10-8 |
12.20 浦和
1600良 シクラ C2 一 10 11頭4番9人 403kg 石崎駿 54 1476(2.7)41.1 パームボ 10-10-11-11 |
11.23 浦和
1500稍 プラタ C2 一 10 12頭2番10人 417kg 山田信 54 1404(3.8)41.6 トーセン 11-11-11-11 |
11.14 船橋
1600重 長狭( C2 一 8 14頭6番5人 426kg 石崎駿 54 1453(3.3)41.6 ストーン 7-6-7-6 |
10.18 浦和
1400稍 特選 C2選抜牝馬 5 11頭6番8人 420kg 山田信 54 1319(0.8)40.1 ケイアイ 7-8-8-7 |
|
8 |
アグネスデジタル 牡4
ピサノサンデー 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
玉田博志 ビッグレッドファーム
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
1.23 川崎
1400不 C2三 二四 C2三 二四 8 12頭1番1人 487kg 的場文 56 1301(1.4)40.3 ジパング 2-2-2-2 |
11.15 名古屋
1400稍 第28 B 3 1 9頭6番1人 490kg 岡部誠 56 1286(1.3)36.8 マコトカ 1-1-1-1 |
10.17 名古屋
1400重 キツツ 3歳 1 1 11頭4番1人 482kg 岡部誠 56 1286(0.2)38.9 サンライ 2-1-1-1 |
9.26 名古屋
1400稍 雷鳥特 3歳 1 1 10頭6番1人 476kg 岡部誠 56 1294(1.2)38.4 ネバーミ 2-2-2-1 |
8.31 門別
1800良 アリオ 3歳 6 8頭8番2人 470kg 丹内祐 56 1571(1.3)41.8 ブライト 2-2-1-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
グランデラ 牡4
エレガンスワールド 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
前田幸治 ノースヒルズマネジメント
|
松代眞 (船橋) |
1.12 船橋
1000良 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 4 12頭6番5人 477kg 今野忠 56 1019(0.4)37.8 シャイニ 6-6 |
12.7 船橋
1000不 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 4 12頭11番4人 475kg 今野忠 56 1017(1.4)3.8 シャイニ 7-6 |
11.17 船橋
1000稍 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 4 11頭10番5人 475kg 今野忠 56 1018(1.8)3.8 キョウエ 4-5 |
10.26 船橋
1000稍 今日は C2選抜馬 3 11頭7番4人 472kg 今野忠 56 1014(0.8)38.2 キョウエ 2-2 |
10.4 川崎
1400良 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 7 11頭3番4人 471kg 繁田健 56 1315(1.7)41.9 セトウチ 4-3-3-4 |
|
10 |
Singspiel 牡7
ウィギング 青鹿毛
(Warning)
坂本敏浩 タイヘイ牧場
|
鈴木義 (川崎) |
1.23 川崎
1400不 C2三 二四 C2三 二四 7 12頭7番12人 476kg 江川伸 56 1300(1.4)39.3 プンジャ 12-12-12-9 |
1.7 川崎
1500良 七草( C2 四 10 12頭3番7人 479kg 今野忠 56 1377(1.2)42.3 ヤマニン 1-1-1-1 |
12.8 園田
1400重 B13歳以上特別 B13歳以上特別 8 8頭4番4人 480kg 下原理 56 1318(2.4)41.4 ローレル 2-2-3-5 |
11.23 園田
1400稍 B23歳以上特別 B23歳以上特別 1 8頭6番5人 474kg 板野央 56 1300(0.0)3.8 エリモマ 1-1-1-1 |
11.3 園田
1400稍 B23歳以上 B23歳以上 7 12頭2番3人 468kg 板野央 56 1310(0.7)39.9 チアズイ 5-5-5-5 |
||
8 | 11 |
ヤマニンセラフィム 牝4
マルダイビジン 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
谷川正純 渡辺牧場
|
高月賢 (川崎) |
1.27 川崎
1400重 C214 1315 C214 1315 9 12頭1番6人 470kg 坂井英 54 1318(1.5)41.3 ゴールド 1-1-1-2 |
1.6 川崎
1400良 C2 18 C2 18 10 12頭1番1人 470kg 坂井英 54 1339(2.0)42.8 グランデ 1-1-1-2 |
2.28 川崎
1500不 特選 3歳 2イ 10 10頭4番5人 465kg 佐藤博 53 1375(2.9)42.7 ハセノキ 3-3-3-8 |
1.24 川崎
1400良 3歳 3イ 3歳 3イ 2 10頭1番2人 470kg 坂井英 53 1316(0.1)41.5 オーゴン 1-1-1-1 |
1.1 川崎
1500良 特選 3歳 3 3 14頭9番4人 458kg 坂井英 53 1383(0.5)41.3 スマート 1-1-1-2 |
|
12 |
スニッツェル 牝4
タイキプレリュード 鹿毛
(Cozzene)
浅瀬義嗣 村上欽哉
|
川島一 (船橋) |
1.13 船橋
1200良 C2 七八 C2 七八 12 12頭8番11人 440kg 吉原寛 54 1174(1.7)4.1 ベルモン 1-1-1 |
7.30 J新潟
1200 寺泊特別3歳上 18 18頭4番17人 424kg 伊藤工 52 1109(2.2)36.2 キングレ 8-10 |
5.28 J新潟
1400 カルミア賞3歳 16 16頭2番14人 424kg 畑中信 54 1255(2.9)36.1 サトノフ 16-16 |
4.19 金沢
1700重 東日本 3歳 A1 5 7頭6番6人 423kg 藤田弘 54 1547(3.8)42.2 エムザッ 5-5-5-5 |
4.5 金沢
1500良 復興支 3歳 A2 6 10頭5番7人 430kg 藤田弘 54 1405(1.8)41.5 モウカリ 8-9-7-7 |