[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-12-06 船橋1R C3 五 ダート1200m 重 10:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マックスアンサー 牡5
オネスティタフネス 黒鹿毛
(ダイナコスモス)
平井頼行 北総ファーム
|
宮下靖 (船橋) |
11.16 船橋
1000稍 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 12 12頭10番11人 400kg 山頭信 56 1053(2.4)39.3 クローバ 11-11 |
10.26 船橋
1500稍 C3 四 C3 四 12 12頭4番12人 391kg 山頭信 56 1437(4.7)44.1 モエレサ 7-7-11-11 |
10.11 大井
1200重 C3 七八 C3 七八 10 10頭9番10人 396kg 實川純 56 1177(3.4)40.1 ヨコハマ 10-10 |
9.22 船橋
1000重 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 11 12頭5番11人 398kg 實川純 56 1052(2.0)38.9 ニューデ 10-11 |
9.1 川崎
1400稍 C3 七八 C3 七八 8 8頭1番8人 393kg 山頭信 56 1352(4.4)43.2 クレバー 6-5-7-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
タップダンスシチー 牝4
ジャストドゥイット 栗毛
(RedRansom)
門別敏朗 佐々木直孝
|
阿井正 (船橋) |
11.16 船橋
1500稍 C3 五 C3 五 7 12頭9番10人 512kg 山頭信 54 1411(1.5)40.3 テラザカ 12-11-11-11 |
10.26 船橋
1500稍 C3 四 C3 四 8 12頭2番10人 508kg 澤田龍 54 1407(1.7)40.7 モエレサ 12-12-12-10 |
10.9 大井
1200重 C3 十11 C3 十11 3 12頭4番5人 509kg 澤田龍 54 1156(0.4)37.2 エフデジ 9-9 |
9.21 船橋
1500 C3六 五ア C3六 五ア 競走取止 12頭4番0人 0kg 山頭信 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.1 川崎
1400稍 C3 七八 C3 七八 5 8頭6番7人 501kg 山頭信 54 1333(1.2)40.4 チェリー 4-3-3-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡6
レーシングスパイス 栗毛
(グルームダンサー)
瀬山孝一 松平牧場
|
渋谷隆 (船橋) |
11.16 船橋
1500稍 C3 五 C3 五 9 12頭8番12人 463kg 山下貴 56 1418(2.2)4.1 テラザカ 11-12-11-11 |
10.24 船橋
1200重 C3 五 C3 五 7 11頭4番11人 455kg 山下貴 56 1195(1.2)40.9 サウンズ 10-10-10 |
10.12 大井
1500重 C3 五六 C3 五六 12 14頭13番13人 448kg 山下貴 56 1385(2.3)41.1 ウンリュ 10-10-10-12 |
9.21 船橋
1500 C3六 五ア C3六 五ア 競走取止 12頭9番0人 0kg 山下貴 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.31 川崎
1400稍 C3十 九11 C3十 九11 6 10頭10番9人 451kg 山下貴 56 1333(1.3)40.9 リコーア 8-7-6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ニューイングランド セン4
トーホウハヤカゼ 黒鹿毛
(エリシオ)
若濱三郎 長谷川一男
|
小嶋一 (浦和) |
11.22 浦和
1300稍 C3 六七 C3 六七 7 9頭5番8人 491kg 國分祐 56 1272(2.2)4.1 グリーン 9-7-7-7 |
10.31 大井
1600良 C3 八九 C3 八九 8 13頭6番11人 486kg 國分祐 56 1465(1.7)41.4 パースペ 8-8-7-8 |
10.18 浦和
1300稍 C3 六七 C3 六七 8 11頭5番10人 484kg 國分祐 56 1269(1.4)40.8 ピンクユ 9-7-8-8 |
9.26 大井
1500稍 C3 八九 C3 八九 10 12頭5番12人 480kg 國分祐 56 1391(1.6)4.1 タカオエ 10-10-11-11 |
9.8 浦和
1400良 C3 五六 C3 五六 10 11頭1番10人 479kg 國分祐 56 1358(2.7)42.6 スクラム 9-8-8-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
リンドシェーバー 牡5
ウメチャン 鹿毛
(アサティス)
江幡丈美 荒谷英俊
|
森 始 (船橋) |
11.16 船橋
1500稍 C3 五 C3 五 11 12頭7番9人 431kg 脇田創 56 1420(2.4)41.8 テラザカ 8-6-6-8 |
10.26 船橋
1500稍 C3 四 C3 四 5 12頭5番9人 427kg 脇田創 56 1396(0.6)40.8 モエレサ 6-5-5-6 |
10.11 大井
1400重 C3 七八 C3 七八 10 14頭1番12人 435kg 脇田創 56 1303(1.3)39.4 ナルタゴ 8-9-10 |
9.21 船橋
1500 C3六 五イ C3六 五イ 競走取止 12頭3番0人 0kg 佐藤太 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.12 大井
1500良 C3 八九 C3 八九 7 14頭6番7人 421kg 脇田創 56 1372(1.0)40.6 ファニー 7-6-4-4 |
|
6 |
アルカセット 牝4
ショウコウフジ 鹿毛
(ニホンピロウイナー)
佐々木薫 日東牧場
|
川村守 (浦和) |
11.22 浦和
1300稍 C3 六七 C3 六七 8 10頭6番9人 395kg 半澤慶 54 1279(2.7)40.8 スクラム 10-10-10-10 |
10.31 大井
1600良 C3 八九 C3 八九 11 13頭4番12人 399kg 半澤慶 54 1470(2.2)41.4 パースペ 9-9-11-11 |
10.18 浦和
1300稍 C3 六七 C3 六七 8 11頭7番10人 395kg 半澤慶 54 1274(1.2)40.1 ムンタセ 10-10-8-8 |
9.25 大井
1500良 C3 十 C3 十 8 13頭4番11人 399kg 半澤慶 54 1402(0.9)40.2 ウエスタ 9-7-8-9 |
9.8 浦和
1400良 C3 五六 C3 五六 8 11頭5番6人 397kg 半澤慶 54 1354(2.3)42.2 スクラム 10-10-9-8 |
||
6 | 7 |
オペラハウス 牝4
アップインジエア 栗毛
(アフリート)
齋藤直樹 澤井義一
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
11.22 浦和
1300稍 C3 六七 C3 六七 6 9頭6番9人 396kg 山崎真 54 1266(1.6)40.8 グリーン 2-2-5-6 |
10.18 浦和
1300稍 C3 六七 C3 六七 10 11頭4番10人 402kg 山崎真 54 1281(1.9)40.8 ムンタセ 9-9-9-10 |
9.25 大井
1500良 C3 十 C3 十 11 13頭9番12人 403kg 山崎真 54 1411(1.8)40.8 ウエスタ 10-10-10-11 |
9.8 浦和
1400良 C3 五六 C3 五六 6 11頭7番11人 397kg 田中涼 54 1346(1.5)41.9 スクラム 7-7-6-6 |
8.18 川崎
1500良 C3 六七 C3 六七 9 14頭6番13人 392kg 田中涼 54 1394(1.7)41.5 トウカイ 4-5-8-8 |
|
8 |
メジロライアン 牝6
イシゲスキー 鹿毛
(ホリスキー)
廣川直 若山淳一
|
玉井等 (船橋) |
11.14 船橋
1200重 C3 六 C3 六 3 12頭7番11人 440kg 野澤憲 54 1178(0.3)41.1 アスペラ 1-2-1 |
10.24 船橋
1200重 C3 五 C3 五 9 11頭10番8人 435kg 野澤憲 54 1202(1.9)42.9 サウンズ 2-2-3 |
10.11 大井
1200重 C3 七八 C3 七八 8 10頭7番7人 437kg 野澤憲 54 1159(1.6)39.7 ヨコハマ 2-2 |
9.20 船橋
1200重 C3八 七ア C3八 七ア 9 12頭5番7人 436kg 野澤憲 54 1190(2.0)41.9 ギョクコ 1-1-3 |
7.4 川崎
1400良 C312 1113 C312 1113 6 11頭10番5人 429kg 野澤憲 54 1337(1.3)43.3 テラザカ 1-1-1-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
ユートカイザー 牝4
ヨッチフォーエバー 栗毛
(グラスワンダー)
田中健一 安達洋生
|
横山保 (浦和) |
11.22 浦和
1300稍 C3 六七 C3 六七 10 10頭7番10人 433kg 小林拓 54 1287(3.5)43.4 スクラム 3-4-5-7 |
10.18 浦和
1300稍 C3 六七 C3 六七 11 11頭2番9人 434kg 小林拓 54 1296(3.4)43.2 ムンタセ 1-1-4-9 |
9.26 大井
1200稍 C3 八九 C3 八九 13 14頭11番13人 430kg 小林拓 54 1186(3.2)42.4 アンバー 3-5 |
9.8 浦和
1400良 C3 五六 C3 五六 7 11頭6番9人 432kg 秋元耕 54 1353(2.2)42.2 スクラム 8-9-7-7 |
8.18 川崎
1500良 C3 六七 C3 六七 12 13頭2番11人 426kg 秋元耕 54 1409(3.4)4.4 キョクイ 1-1-1-3 |
|
10 |
キングカメハメハ 牝5
アトラクトバイオ 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
バイオ(株) 坂東牧場
|
新井清 (船橋) |
11.16 船橋
1500稍 C3 五 C3 五 6 12頭5番7人 411kg 今野忠 54 1406(1.0)40.5 テラザカ 4-5-5-4 |
10.26 船橋
1500稍 C3 四 C3 四 10 12頭1番4人 404kg 今野忠 54 1425(3.5)43.4 モエレサ 5-5-8-9 |
5.4 船橋
1500重 C3選抜牝馬 C3選抜牝馬 競走除外 11頭6番0人 0kg 今野忠 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.9 船橋
1200重 C3選抜牝馬 C3選抜牝馬 1 10頭4番1人 401kg 今野忠 53 1162(0.5)39.9 キュベレ 2-2-2 |
11.3 船橋
1500稍 千葉県 C3選抜牝馬 2 12頭2番1人 402kg 今野忠 53 1389(0.0)41.5 ブライテ 3-3-3-3 |
||
8 | 11 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝6
メイクマイバンドル 芦毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
寺井文秀 片山修
|
蓬田稔 (浦和) |
11.22 浦和
1300稍 C3 六七 C3 六七 3 9頭7番4人 415kg 須藤優 54 1254(0.4)39.6 グリーン 6-5-3-3 |
11.1 大井
1200良 C3 六七 C3 六七 3 14頭6番9人 414kg 須藤優 54 1157(0.2)38.7 ダイコウ 3-3 |
10.18 浦和
1300稍 C3 六七 C3 六七 6 11頭1番3人 416kg 須藤優 54 1266(0.4)39.8 ムンタセ 4-5-6-6 |
9.8 浦和
1400良 C3 五六 C3 五六 2 11頭9番3人 415kg 山崎真 54 1331(0.0)41.3 スクラム 3-3-2-2 |
8.17 川崎
1400良 C3 八九 C3 八九 7 12頭3番5人 414kg 山崎真 54 1330(1.9)41.1 テラザカ 3-4-4-4 |
|
12 |
カコイーシーズ 牝7
マルヒロライアン 栗毛
(メジロライアン)
玉井吉翠 若山淳一
|
玉井勝 (船橋) |
11.16 船橋
1500稍 C3 五 C3 五 10 12頭1番8人 462kg 中野省 54 1418(2.2)41.4 テラザカ 8-7-8-9 |
10.26 船橋
1500稍 C3 四 C3 四 4 12頭7番8人 460kg 中野省 54 1394(0.4)41.2 モエレサ 2-2-2-2 |
9.20 船橋
1200重 C3八 七ア C3八 七ア 1 12頭3番4人 452kg 中野省 54 1170(0.2)39.4 オンワー 6-4-4 |
8.23 船橋
1200不 C3 五 C3 五 5 10頭5番3人 455kg 中野省 54 1168(0.5)4.0 タケデン 5-5-6 |
7.22 船橋
1600稍 C3二 一イ C3二 一イ 10 12頭7番5人 456kg 中野省 54 1492(4.6)41.7 シャコー 11-11-10-11 |