[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-11-14 船橋8R C1 四五 ダート1600m 重 14:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タップダンスシチー 牝3
リバーファンタジー 鹿毛
(カリスタグローリ)
山崎義隆 大川牧場
|
森 始 (船橋) |
10.25 船橋
1600重 十倉( C2 一 4 7頭4番2人 464kg 小杉亮 54 1450(1.2)40.7 ボールド 4-5-4-5 |
10.18 浦和
1400稍 特選 C2選抜牝馬 4 11頭5番3人 455kg 小杉亮 54 1318(0.7)39.8 ケイアイ 9-9-7-6 |
8.23 船橋
1600重 トマト 3歳 2 9頭6番3人 468kg 本橋孝 54 1431(0.1)40.1 メイプル 4-4-4-4 |
8.5 浦和
1600重 特選 3歳選抜馬 2 7頭5番1人 463kg 本橋孝 54 1450(0.0)39.4 ビービー 6-6-5-4 |
7.20 船橋
1600不 西瓜( 3歳 2 9頭7番7人 460kg 本橋孝 54 1445(0.0)40.4 ワタリウ 5-4-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤドン 牡4
ツヨシジョオー 鹿毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
(有)坂東牧場 豊田田村牧場
|
村上頼 (大井) |
11.1 大井
1600良 C1 六七 C1 六七 6 12頭12番3人 465kg 戸崎圭 56 1424(0.6)39.5 シンゼン 4-4-3-2 |
10.13 大井
1600稍 C1 四五 C1 四五 8 13頭11番4人 466kg 戸崎圭 56 1429(0.8)39.9 ジェリフ 10-10-4-4 |
9.30 大井
1600良 C1 四五 C1 四五 6 11頭6番5人 470kg 戸崎圭 56 1417(1.1)38.8 ドラゴン 9-8-9-9 |
6.29 大井
1600良 馬から C1 二選抜特別 7 13頭8番2人 462kg 戸崎圭 56 1420(1.0)4.0 ベターフ 12-13-11-11 |
6.8 大井
1600良 C1 五六 C1 五六 1 10頭2番2人 460kg 戸崎圭 56 1415(0.0)39.2 ラピッド 7-7-3-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ムタフゼウエク 牡4
アルファラフィーネ 鹿毛
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
近藤元子 秋田牧場
|
坂本昇 (船橋) |
10.24 船橋
1600重 C1 四五 C1 四五 8 9頭1番7人 456kg 澤田龍 56 1459(3.2)41.4 ダージー 4-4-7-9 |
9.20 金沢
1500不 猿鬼伝 C2 1 1 11頭8番2人 472kg 岡部誠 56 1382(0.1)39.3 カキツバ 2-2-1-1 |
8.28 金沢
1500良 C3 2 C3 2 1 9頭2番1人 467kg 吉原寛 56 1394(0.5)40.4 アントロ 2-2-2-2 |
8.14 金沢
1400良 C3 3 C3 3 2 11頭8番2人 472kg 吉原寛 56 1325(0.3)4.0 テンザン 2-3-3-4 |
7.10 金沢
1400良 神子の C3 1 4 10頭5番3人 469kg 吉原寛 56 1318(2.7)3.9 ヤマカツ 6-6-6-5 |
|
4 |
アドマイヤコジーン 牡3
トーアツキアカリ 芦毛
(ホワイトマズル)
高山ランド(株) トーア牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
10.24 船橋
1600重 C1 四五 C1 四五 9 9頭4番3人 431kg 坂井英 56 1460(3.3)41.2 ダージー 9-9-9-8 |
9.17 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 3 7頭2番4人 424kg 吉田隼 56 1507(1.2)37.8 グッドス 2-3-3-3 |
9.3 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 4 12頭2番5人 426kg 吉田隼 56 1471(1.6)3.8 ナリタム 3-3-5-8 |
8.14 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 4 13頭11番7人 426kg 吉田隼 56 1489(0.3)38.3 コスモノ 7-7-5-5 |
7.31 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 5 13頭7番4人 420kg 吉田隼 56 1489(0.5)38.8 ダヴィン 5-5-3-4 |
||
4 | 5 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡5
タークスタンド 栗毛
(Turkoman)
望月朋子 青藍牧場
|
久保与 (大井) |
11.3 大井
1500良 きせか C1 十 2 14頭10番6人 492kg 町田直 56 1353(0.1)38.5 ラヴソー 13-13-7-6 |
10.10 大井
1500不 C1 八九 C1 八九 10 14頭2番8人 493kg 達城龍 56 1365(1.0)39.8 エアメギ 10-8-7-7 |
9.25 大井
1600良 みずが C2 二選抜特別 4 12頭1番9人 490kg 石崎駿 56 1432(0.1)38.9 ダンツゼ 8-8-8-7 |
9.12 大井
1600良 うお座 C2 一選抜特別 8 14頭1番12人 490kg 石崎駿 56 1421(1.7)39.8 ダブルス 5-3-5-4 |
8.28 大井
1200重 へびつ C2 二選抜特別 11 15頭6番11人 490kg 左海誠 56 1150(1.8)38.4 イーグル 14-15 |
|
6 |
ロージズインメイ 牡4
マイネガイア 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
井上久光 ビッグレッドファーム
|
佐宗応 (大井) |
10.31 大井
1600良 C1 八九 C1 八九 3 14頭4番1人 540kg 中野省 56 1428(0.1)39.5 シンボリ 3-3-3-2 |
10.11 大井
1400重 渋谷区 C2 二選抜特別 2 14頭10番6人 532kg 中野省 56 1282(0.3)38.9 ケイアイ 3-3-3 |
9.30 大井
1200良 台東区 C2 三選抜特別 5 11頭1番7人 531kg 中野省 56 1138(0.4)37.4 コアレス 6-6 |
5.11 大井
1600不 C1 四五 C1 四五 6 13頭9番9人 532kg 中野省 56 1425(1.3)40.8 モンテウ 7-7-6-7 |
4.19 大井
1200不 C1 六 C1 六 12 16頭12番11人 540kg 左海誠 56 1149(1.4)38.2 ウエルカ 13-14 |
||
5 | 7 |
アポインテッドデイ 牡3
シュガーレディアン 鹿毛
(SaltLake)
長谷川文夫 天羽禮治
|
佐藤賢 (船橋) |
10.24 船橋
1600重 C1 四五 C1 四五 7 9頭6番8人 469kg 石崎駿 56 1454(2.7)41.1 ダージー 5-5-5-6 |
7.21 船橋
1600重 ピーナ B3 三以下 5 9頭2番8人 466kg 山口勲 55 1444(1.5)39.7 シャイニ 3-4-4-4 |
7.5 川崎
1500良 ジュラ 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 8 14頭7番2人 467kg 石崎駿 57 1360(1.6)40.2 レオネプ 6-7-7-8 |
5.13 大井
2000不 東京ダ 3歳選定馬オープン特別 5 11頭6番2人 472kg 石崎駿 56 2107(1.0)38.9 ミカドポ 5-5-8-8 |
4.27 浦和
1400良 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 2 10頭5番1人 473kg 石崎駿 56 1305(0.0)39.3 ハイパワ 5-5-3-3 |
|
8 |
ストラヴィンスキー 牝3
コートリーブレーヴ 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
小島郁雄 大島牧場
|
宮浦正 (大井) |
10.31 大井
1600良 C1 八九 C1 八九 8 14頭8番12人 432kg 佐藤博 54 1436(0.9)39.7 シンボリ 9-10-10-10 |
10.10 大井
1500不 C1 八九 C1 八九 8 14頭4番10人 429kg 佐藤博 54 1365(1.0)4.0 エアメギ 5-6-5-5 |
9.26 大井
1400稍 C1 八 C1 八 5 12頭8番8人 426kg 佐藤博 54 1284(0.9)3.9 ワンスタ 8-9-10 |
9.13 大井
1600良 3歳 3歳 3 9頭1番9人 427kg 佐藤博 54 1431(0.6)38.5 クライム 7-6-6-6 |
8.25 大井
1200稍 フォー C13歳選定馬選抜馬特別 11 13頭1番13人 424kg 有年淳 54 1153(1.7)38.4 コスモハ 10-11 |
||
6 | 9 |
ロージズインメイ 牝3
ローズギャラリー 黒鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
10.25 船橋
1600重 C2 五六 C2 五六 1 12頭7番4人 450kg 戸崎圭 54 1437(0.0)40.7 ミラクル 3-2-2-1 |
9.23 船橋
1200重 桔梗( 3歳選抜牝馬 9 11頭5番3人 447kg 戸崎圭 54 1168(1.5)38.8 タカヒロ 7-8-8 |
9.13 大井
1200良 3歳 3歳 4 14頭3番6人 454kg 本橋孝 54 1143(0.1)37.8 コスモマ 7-6 |
8.24 船橋
1500稍 ひまわ 3歳選抜牝馬 8 10頭6番7人 453kg 本橋孝 54 1381(2.0)40.8 ウミキラ 5-5-7-6 |
5.16 川崎
1500良 3歳 2イ 3歳 2イ 10 10頭10番4人 440kg 戸崎圭 54 1381(2.5)4.1 モエレア 6-7-8-10 |
|
10 |
アフリート 牡5
タイスケルツォ 鹿毛
(スリルシヨー)
廣瀬由一 メイタイ牧場
|
宮下貴 (船橋) |
8.10 名古屋
1600良 サラB B 3 3 9頭1番2人 462kg 戸部尚 56 1431(1.5)40.1 キングロ 2-2-3-2 |
7.28 笠松
1600良 数河( B 2特別(ロ) 1 10頭7番2人 465kg 戸部尚 56 1416(1.0)37.1 コーザン 2-2-2-1 |
7.20 名古屋
1600 サラB B 3 競走取止 9頭8番0人 0kg 戸部尚 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.4 名古屋
1800良 蟹座特 AB 41混合 4 12頭1番3人 465kg 戸部尚 56 2010(2.2)39.4 デジタル 3-4-4-5-4 |
6.1 名古屋
1400重 麦秋特 B 2 1 12頭3番2人 464kg 戸部尚 56 1287(0.2)38.9 ユウター 1-1-1-1 |
||
7 | 11 |
アジュディケーティング 牡5
キヌガサローズ 鹿毛
(エルハーブ)
古賀慎一 大塚牧場
|
池田孝 (川崎) |
10.5 名古屋
1400不 天秤座 B 1 3 11頭5番6人 502kg 柴田直 56 1315(1.1)38.4 ワンダフ 4-4-3-3 |
9.26 名古屋
1400稍 鷲座特 B 1 9 12頭2番4人 496kg 柴田直 56 1327(2.5)39.7 ニポーテ 8-7-7-7 |
9.22 笠松
1600稍 竜神特 B 3特別(ロ) 7 10頭4番10人 502kg 柴田直 56 1439(1.4)39.1 バンダム 7-6-7-8 |
9.9 名古屋
1600良 おとめ B 1 10 11頭5番10人 498kg 友森翔 56 1466(3.1)39.5 ハートオ 10-10-10-10 |
8.25 名古屋
1400重 スクー B 4 1 8頭8番6人 495kg 柴田直 56 1309(0.2)39.4 コーザン 3-3-3-2 |
|
12 |
アルカセット 牡4
トーセンフォーモア 鹿毛
(ジェニュイン)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
小久智 (浦和) |
10.24 船橋
1200重 C1 四五 C1 四五 5 9頭4番4人 471kg 御神訓 56 1164(1.8)38.9 ノースイ 6-4-4 |
10.17 浦和
1500稍 C1 七 C1 七 5 10頭3番8人 473kg 御神訓 56 1405(1.0)39.6 エナモラ 9-9-9-9 |
10.3 川崎
1500良 C1 六七 C1 六七 7 14頭13番7人 476kg 御神訓 56 1376(1.7)40.6 ジェネラ 10-10-9-8 |
9.7 浦和
1400稍 C1 五 C1 五 7 11頭7番8人 473kg 脇田創 56 1315(1.6)40.7 ソリッド 5-5-5-6 |
8.17 川崎
1500良 C1 三四 C1 三四 9 13頭12番10人 456kg 脇田創 56 1377(2.6)41.6 ネオカー 9-9-6-5 |
||
8 | 13 |
スズカマンボ 牡3
チアリーダー 鹿毛
(アサティス)
栗本八江 グランド牧場
|
久保利 (大井) |
10.31 大井
1600良 C1 八九 C1 八九 9 14頭10番10人 493kg 今野忠 56 1438(1.1)39.7 シンボリ 11-11-11-11 |
10.11 大井
1600重 C1 六七 C1 六七 11 13頭1番7人 495kg 今野忠 56 1439(1.7)40.1 ブレット 11-11-11-12 |
8.28 J新潟
1800 3歳上 11 15頭4番15人 484kg 横山和 54 1552(1.9)38.8 ミッキー 6-6-7-7 |
8.6 J函館
1700 3歳上 12 13頭4番13人 480kg 西村太 54 1479(2.2)38.9 スーブル 7-7-10-10 |
6.12 J東京
1600 3歳 12 15頭4番15人 474kg 中谷雄 56 1409(1.7)37.3 レッドジ 8-12 |
|
14 |
ステイゴールド 牡3
プレインエンジェル 鹿毛
(トニービン)
杉浦和也 山際辰夫
|
佐々忠 (大井) |
11.3 大井
1500良 きせか C1 十 5 14頭3番5人 469kg 上田健 56 1359(0.7)38.7 ラヴソー 9-9-8-8 |
10.10 大井
1500不 C1 八九 C1 八九 6 14頭14番6人 472kg 上田健 56 1363(0.8)3.9 エアメギ 12-12-13-12 |
9.26 大井
1200稍 3歳 3歳 2 14頭5番7人 471kg 上田健 56 1146(0.4)37.3 アキノラ 13-12 |
9.14 大井
1600良 3歳 3歳 1 13頭2番7人 471kg 上田健 56 1428(0.1)40.8 ナスノハ 2-3-5-3 |
8.26 大井
1200不 3歳 3歳 競走取止 14頭7番0人 472kg 上田健 56 0(0.0)0.0 |