[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-10-25 船橋4R 十倉(とくら)特別 C2 一 ダート1600m 重 12:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タニノギムレット 牡5
スターチス 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
鈴木昌四郎 横山浩司
|
小嶋一 (浦和) |
10.17 浦和
1600稍 秋麗( C2 一 6 8頭7番8人 522kg 國分祐 56 1469(3.3)41.8 ウメニウ 6-6-8-8 |
8.20 川崎
1500不 サザン C2 一 9 11頭7番10人 520kg 國分祐 56 1360(2.3)40.3 ブロード 7-8-9-9 |
8.5 浦和
1500重 夏祭り C2 一 7 9頭2番5人 518kg 山崎誠 56 1403(3.4)40.8 モノリス 4-4-4-5 |
5.3 船橋
1600良 C1 四五 C1 四五 6 10頭3番4人 519kg 御神訓 56 1436(2.4)40.3 パラダイ 6-6-8-8 |
4.28 浦和
1600良 C1 七 C1 七 4 11頭4番6人 529kg 御神訓 56 1434(1.1)39.9 スガノオ 7-7-5-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
Vindication 牝4
KeiaiSakura 鹿毛
(Petionville)
栗原清子 MorihiroKameda
|
冨田敏 (浦和) |
10.18 浦和
1400稍 特選 C2選抜牝馬 1 11頭11番9人 451kg 秋元耕 54 1311(0.1)4.0 ベガグレ 5-5-4-1 |
9.26 大井
1800稍 世田谷 C2 一選抜特別 8 11頭4番10人 451kg 和田譲 54 1571(1.0)39.8 ダーラヘ 1-1-2-1 |
9.8 浦和
1500良 すすき C2 一 4 9頭1番8人 451kg 和田譲 54 1390(0.3)4.2 ナスノマ 5-3-5-2 |
9.2 川崎
1600重 C2三 二四 C2三 二四 7 8頭2番7人 448kg 和田譲 54 1453(1.7)39.9 ポルタマ 4-4-6-5 |
8.20 川崎
1500不 サザン C2 一 8 11頭1番8人 445kg 和田譲 54 1358(2.1)39.5 ブロード 8-9-10-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡4
トップサンキスト 栗毛
(アサティス)
泉きみ子 大川牧場
|
山本学 (船橋) |
10.20 浦和
1500良 C2 1112 C2 1112 2 9頭7番5人 460kg 水野貴 56 1387(0.2)39.2 ノーザン 1-1-1-1 |
10.3 川崎
1600良 雪ノ下 C2 一 9 12頭2番11人 455kg 水野貴 56 1463(3.9)43.7 ミラーコ 2-2-3-9 |
9.21 船橋
1600 海神( C2 一 競走取止 13頭1番0人 0kg 水野貴 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.1 川崎
1600稍 フェニ C2 一 6 9頭9番9人 449kg 本田重 56 1435(0.5)39.4 ベルモン 8-8-8-9 |
8.22 船橋
1600不 C2 一 C2 一 8 9頭7番7人 450kg 脇田創 56 1440(1.9)39.9 フラッグ 8-8-8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
タップダンスシチー 牝3
リバーファンタジー 鹿毛
(カリスタグローリ)
山崎義隆 大川牧場
|
森 始 (船橋) |
10.18 浦和
1400稍 特選 C2選抜牝馬 4 11頭5番3人 455kg 小杉亮 54 1318(0.7)39.8 ケイアイ 9-9-7-6 |
8.23 船橋
1600重 トマト 3歳 2 9頭6番3人 468kg 本橋孝 54 1431(0.1)40.1 メイプル 4-4-4-4 |
8.5 浦和
1600重 特選 3歳選抜馬 2 7頭5番1人 463kg 本橋孝 54 1450(0.0)39.4 ビービー 6-6-5-4 |
7.20 船橋
1600不 西瓜( 3歳 2 9頭7番7人 460kg 本橋孝 54 1445(0.0)40.4 ワタリウ 5-4-4-4 |
7.5 川崎
1500良 3歳 2イ 3歳 2イ 6 13頭9番9人 451kg 脇田創 54 1364(1.1)39.2 ワタリウ 12-12-9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
マリエンバード 牡3
ノースピンク 栗毛
(ラシアンルーブル)
武市弘 安藤牧場
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
10.3 川崎
1600良 雪ノ下 C2 一 7 12頭4番9人 451kg 本田重 56 1450(2.6)40.4 ミラーコ 11-11-11-10 |
9.22 船橋
1600重 有りの 3歳 4 14頭12番4人 450kg 本田重 56 1457(0.9)41.1 ダージー 12-13-13-10 |
9.2 川崎
1600重 柏尾川 3歳 1 3 11頭11番5人 454kg 本田重 56 1436(0.7)38.9 フレッシ 11-10-9-8 |
8.23 船橋
1600重 トマト 3歳 5 9頭7番5人 459kg 本田重 56 1437(0.7)40.4 メイプル 9-8-7-5 |
8.5 浦和
1600重 特選 3歳選抜馬 4 7頭6番3人 456kg 本田重 56 1456(0.6)39.9 ビービー 5-5-7-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝3
インディボールド 鹿毛
(A.P.Indy)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
2.22 船橋
1600稍 ベスト 3歳選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 1 12頭7番1人 486kg Cデム 53 1434(0.5)39.6 スズヨノ 3-3-1-1 |
1.21 船橋
1200良 3歳 イ未出走未受賞 3歳 イ未出走未受賞 1 9頭9番1人 482kg Cデム 53 1151(3.8)39.2 フォージ 4-1-1 |
||||
7 | 7 |
アサティス 牡5
スルーパス 芦毛
(ミシル)
加藤春次 谷山和喜
|
佐々仁 (川崎) |
10.7 川崎
1500重 シルバ C2選抜馬選抜騎手 9 14頭7番6人 522kg 三村展 56 1373(1.6)42.6 プリティ 3-4-3-4 |
9.21 船橋
1600 海神( C2 一 競走取止 13頭8番0人 0kg 増田充 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.20 川崎
1500不 サザン C2 一 競走除外 11頭8番0人 0kg 増田充 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.25 川崎
1400良 C2三 二四 C2三 二四 1 11頭1番4人 516kg 増田充 56 1295(0.3)40.1 トウカイ 1-1-1-1 |
7.5 川崎
1400良 C2六 五七 C2六 五七 3 12頭1番3人 509kg 増田充 56 1304(0.7)39.3 キスリン 4-5-5-5 |