[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-01-19 船橋5R C2 七八 ダート1200m 晴 良 12:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤドン 牡4
エイシンバンビーナ 鹿毛
(ミルジヨージ)
潤間力夫 山際セントラルスタッド
|
柿本男 (船橋) |
12.28 大井
1600良 C2 六七 C2 六七 8 14頭9番11人 473kg 野澤憲 55 1425(1.1)40.1 ストロン 9-10-8-7 |
12.7 船橋
1600稍 C2 四五 C2 四五 8 14頭3番7人 466kg 野澤憲 55 1447(1.3)41.7 モンキー 2-2-2-2 |
5.6 船橋
1600良 ナイス 3歳選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 6 10頭7番6人 460kg 野澤憲 54 1444(1.1)40.3 ガブリヨ 6-7-8-7 |
4.13 船橋
1500不 3歳 3歳 1 12頭2番3人 453kg 野澤憲 54 1356(0.5)40.1 ファース 3-3-2-2 |
3.30 川崎
1500良 3歳 3ロ 3歳 3ロ 2 13頭5番7人 453kg 野澤憲 54 1370(1.1)40.8 プルシャ 7-7-8-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
フサイチソニック 牝5
トキノホーマ 芦毛
(シェイヴィアン)
吉田博俊 真歌伊藤牧場
|
渡部則 (大井) |
12.14 笠松
1400重 B6組 B 6 4 10頭7番6人 422kg 藤原幹 54 1300(0.7)40.3 オグリス 1-1-1-1 |
11.23 笠松
1400重 B7組 B 7 2 10頭9番2人 422kg 濱口楠 54 1288(0.3)39.4 レオナプ 1-1-1-1 |
11.12 笠松
1600良 C2組 C 2特選(イ) 2 9頭6番7人 419kg 藤原幹 54 1426(0.7)40.3 スマイル 1-1-1-1 |
10.28 笠松
1600不 C級チ C 1特別(イ) 9 10頭10番8人 425kg 佐藤友 54 1482(3.3)4.3 ヤマノカ 2-2-2-4 |
10.15 笠松
1400良 B8・ BC 83 1 9頭7番2人 427kg 藤原幹 54 1295(0.0)38.6 コガネイ 2-2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
カコイーシーズ 牝5
タニノアトラス 黒鹿毛
(バンブーアトラス)
熊久保勅夫 坂戸節子
|
渡邊薫 (船橋) |
12.8 船橋
1000重 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 11 11頭1番6人 440kg 林 幻 53 1032(1.8)38.5 バレンボ 11-11 |
11.23 浦和
1500重 寒椿( C2 一 9 12頭6番8人 439kg 中野省 53 1369(2.4)37.3 トキノラ 12-12-11-11 |
11.4 船橋
1000良 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 4 14頭3番5人 449kg 中野省 53 1026(0.8)37.7 スパーク 13-13 |
10.12 浦和
1500稍 特選 C2 二 8 12頭11番9人 439kg 中野省 53 1388(2.0)39.3 ワンダフ 8-9-9-8 |
9.23 船橋
1000良 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 12 14頭5番2人 453kg 林 幻 53 1025(1.7)38.6 エンリッ 10-13 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝5
オージーカンパニー 鹿毛
(Catrail)
門脇竜一 パカパカファーム
|
中村護 (大井) |
1.3 川崎
1400良 C2十 九11 C2十 九11 9 9頭4番7人 462kg 石川駿 53 1347(4.0)43.6 ジュウク 3-3-6-8 |
12.13 川崎
1500重 C1 七 C1 七 11 12頭4番9人 462kg 石川駿 53 1399(3.5)44.1 ディレク 3-4-10-12 |
11.29 大井
1500稍 C1 十11 C1 十11 13 14頭6番8人 468kg 石川駿 53 1381(2.6)41.2 ダイワカ 10-9-10-10 |
10.20 名古屋
1600良 サラB B 3 4 10頭10番2人 480kg 安部幸 54 1449(0.4)40.8 タンブリ 1-1-1-1 |
10.13 笠松
1600良 A4・ AB 43特選 3 8頭2番1人 477kg 安部幸 54 1433(0.2)4.0 ヒカルア 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
ジョリーズヘイロー 牝5
エビアンドリーム 鹿毛
(アサティス)
二瓶徹 岡田猛
|
渡邊薫 (船橋) |
1.3 川崎
1400良 C2十 九11 C2十 九11 6 10頭2番10人 501kg 中野省 53 1317(1.1)40.3 グランデ 7-6-7-7 |
12.7 船橋
1600稍 月魚( C2 一 11 14頭4番11人 502kg 中野省 53 1454(1.5)42.2 ギンマク 7-5-4-4 |
7.21 船橋
1000良 C2選抜馬 C2選抜馬 11 11頭11番6人 494kg 林 幻 53 1020(2.4)38.8 ベルモン 3-3 |
7.8 川崎
1500良 湘南平 C2 一 7 10頭3番8人 492kg 中野省 53 1368(1.8)40.2 ルイジア 7-8-8-8 |
6.25 浦和
1500良 特選 C1 三四 9 12頭9番5人 503kg 田中力 53 1399(2.7)42.7 ロマンチ 2-2-3-5 |
|
6 |
ストラヴィンスキー 牡4
キシャリ 鹿毛
(Kris)
小泉修 石田牧場
|
高岩孝 (大井) |
12.29 大井
1400良 C2 八九 C2 八九 3 14頭6番9人 456kg 石崎隆 55 1276(0.2)38.2 オースミ 13-12-9 |
12.2 大井
1200稍 C2 八九 C2 八九 5 14頭3番5人 448kg 石崎隆 55 1147(0.6)37.3 エスポワ 12-13 |
11.11 大井
1400良 C2 九十 C2 九十 7 14頭14番10人 450kg 鮫島克 55 1292(1.4)38.5 ライラハ 13-13-13 |
10.20 大井
1200良 C2 十11 C2 十11 3 13頭13番6人 454kg 戸崎圭 55 1145(0.4)37.7 レッドシ 11-12 |
10.7 大井
1500良 C2 十11 C2 十11 7 14頭13番14人 457kg 有年淳 55 1373(0.9)40.3 エカリー 12-12-12-12 |
||
6 | 7 |
ブライアンズタイム 牝4
ニシノコマチ 栗毛
(Miswaki)
(株)ジャパンホース 大栄牧場
|
川島一 (船橋) |
12.22 浦和
1600不 特選 C2 四 2 10頭10番1人 434kg 戸崎圭 53 1432(1.2)38.9 スピード 2-2-2-2 |
12.7 船橋
1600稍 C2 四五 C2 四五 7 14頭1番2人 434kg 戸崎圭 53 1444(1.0)41.5 モンキー 1-1-1-1 |
11.23 浦和
1500不 C2 七八 C2 七八 2 12頭12番1人 437kg 戸崎圭 53 1358(0.0)39.4 ノブクィ 2-2-2-2 |
11.4 船橋
1200良 C2 七八 C2 七八 9 12頭8番2人 450kg 今野忠 53 1168(1.6)4.0 タニマサ 4-4-7 |
8.28 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 10 13頭4番6人 444kg 大野拓 54 1493(1.1)39.9 ラヴァリ 2-2-2-2 |
|
8 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
トサノオーヒ 栗毛
(トニービン)
(有)槇本牧場 槇本牧場
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
12.31 大井
1200良 C2 1617 C2 1617 1 14頭13番2人 510kg 張田京 55 1127(1.0)36.9 アオイシ 3-3 |
11.18 門別
1700稍 サッポ C1−1組 5 11頭10番4人 536kg 坂下秀 56 1511(1.3)37.9 セイルオ 9-8-8-8 |
11.10 門別
1800不 北海道 C1−2組 2 9頭5番3人 532kg 坂下秀 56 1554(0.4)39.1 ケイエス 4-5-5-3 |
10.19 門別
1200稍 C3−1組 C3−1組 1 9頭1番2人 530kg 坂下秀 56 1130(0.4)36.8 ギガワッ 5-5 |
10.5 門別
1700重 ひだか C3−1組 3 12頭3番2人 526kg 坂下秀 56 1480(1.7)38.2 ナモンミ 6-6-7-6 |
||
7 | 9 |
アドマイヤマックス 牡4
イクスプロアー 鹿毛
(Mr.Prospector)
石田正胤 石田牧場
|
玉井勝 (船橋) |
12.30 大井
1200良 C2 1213 C2 1213 2 14頭2番5人 409kg 本多賢 55 1129(0.4)37.3 ケンプト 5-4 |
12.9 船橋
1200重 C2 八九 C2 八九 2 12頭1番2人 416kg 本多賢 55 1151(0.5)39.4 バラエテ 2-1-1 |
11.23 浦和
1400不 3歳 3歳 1 12頭6番7人 410kg 本多賢 55 1289(0.4)38.2 テイエム 5-3-2-1 |
11.2 船橋
1600重 3歳 3歳 6 14頭10番8人 418kg 本多賢 55 1453(1.6)41.7 ヨシステ 8-7-6-3 |
9.26 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 7 12頭10番9人 404kg 吉田隼 56 1008(0.7)36.7 プリティ 5-6 |
|
10 |
メジロライアン 牡5
ベルモントグレイス 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
橋本富夫 ベルモントファーム
|
佐藤厚 (船橋) |
11.29 名古屋
1400良 サラA A 4 4 8頭3番3人 475kg 阪野学 56 1307(0.8)39.9 スマート 1-1-1-3 |
11.2 名古屋
1800重 サフラ A 3b 6 10頭10番2人 478kg 阪野学 56 1596(1.5)42.1 ケイアイ 2-2-2-2-1 |
10.20 名古屋
1600良 ブーゲ A 3b 2 12頭8番4人 482kg 戸部尚 56 1442(0.6)40.7 トーワシ 4-4-4-3 |
10.5 名古屋
1600重 天秤( B 1 1 12頭10番1人 477kg 戸部尚 56 1428(1.2)40.3 ジツリキ 1-1-1-1 |
9.14 名古屋
1600良 長月特 B 2 4 8頭3番2人 476kg 岡部誠 56 1459(0.8)41.1 マヤノリ 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝4
スタンドオンエンド 栗毛
(EndSweep)
里見治 追分ファーム
|
高橋三 (大井) |
12.24 大井
1500重 クリス C2 四五 7 14頭2番2人 460kg 的場文 53 1363(1.4)39.6 トップバ 10-9-9-8 |
9.25 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 2 13頭13番5人 442kg 丸山元 54 1470(0.1)37.6 オーパス 8-8-7-5 |
8.29 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 5 12頭2番11人 448kg 藤岡佑 54 1477(0.7)37.6 グランブ 7-6-7-8 |
7.28 門別
1200重 ヒヤデ C1−1組 11 12頭6番4人 434kg 服部茂 54 1140(1.8)38.9 ダノンフ 2-3 |
7.4 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 10 14頭2番6人 444kg 的場勇 54 1109(0.9)3.6 プレタポ 10-10 |
|
12 |
マヤノトップガン 牝6
テンシノスマイル 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
田所英子 高橋忍
|
佐々功 (船橋) |
12.24 大井
1400重 ホーリ C1 1213 14 14頭14番13人 433kg 町田直 53 1309(3.5)40.5 ウエルカ 8-12-14 |
12.6 船橋
1200稍 ハマシ C1C2選抜牝馬 10 12頭6番11人 440kg 戸崎圭 55 1163(1.5)39.2 スマート 11-11-12 |
11.1 船橋
1200不 C1 五六 C1 五六 7 12頭11番10人 433kg 實川純 53 1168(3.2)39.2 ローズデ 10-10-9 |
9.14 名古屋
1800良 おとめ B 1 11 12頭11番11人 442kg 柴田直 54 2067(5.7)44.6 ホウライ 7-10-10-10-11 |
8.25 名古屋
1400稍 サラB B 5 1 9頭4番5人 434kg 兒島真 54 1302(0.0)39.4 ユズリー 2-2-2-2 |