[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-12-08 船橋10R クイーン賞(Jpn3) 3上牝馬オープン ダート1800m 晴 重 15:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
オペラハウス 牝7
ヤマトプリティ 鹿毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
坂東まさ子 静内白井牧場
|
安達昭 (中央) |
2.24 川崎
2100良 エンプ A1 下牝馬オープン 6 13頭12番6人 469kg 幸英明 56 2155(1.0)39.4 ブラボー 9-8-8-8-6-5 |
1.20 大井
1800 TCK女王盃競走(Jpn3)G3 4上牝馬選定馬重賞 9 14頭1番5人 470kg 幸英明 57 1543(1.4)39.2 ユキチャ 9-9-11-9 |
12.29 大井
2000 東京大賞典競走(Jpn1)G1 3上選定馬重賞 10 14頭11番9人 469kg 小林徹 55 2082(2.3)38.7 サクセス 7-7-8-8 |
12.9 船橋
1800 クイーン賞(Jpn3)G3 3上牝馬オープン 5 14頭3番2人 471kg 幸英明 57 1551(0.6)39.5 ユキチャ 6-6-4-4 |
7.15 川崎
1600 スパーキングレディーカップ(Jpn3)G3 A1 下牝馬オープン選定馬 6 12頭1番3人 476kg 幸英明 57 1416(1.9)39.8 ラヴェリ 6-6-5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ステイゴールド 牝6
ゲイリークレイン 鹿毛
(TwoTiming)
蟹江知彦 原忠夫
|
酒井一 (浦和) |
11.19 名古屋
1900良 東海菊 10 11頭11番6人 413kg 水野貴 55 2085(3.9)42.3 ヒシウォ 5-1-1-1-4 |
11.4 船橋
1600良 カムイ A2以下 7 10頭2番9人 420kg 水野貴 55 1418(1.4)39.3 コアレス 6-6-6-7 |
10.22 大井
1200良 アンド A2以下選抜特別 10 14頭1番10人 421kg 水野貴 54 1134(2.4)38.2 ジーエス 8-8 |
9.15 大井
1600稍 トゥイ 3上牝馬オープン重賞 13 16頭1番14人 421kg 町田直 55 1421(1.6)39.8 ヒロアン 13-13-15-15 |
8.13 大井
1600良 ’10 A2以下牝馬準重賞 7 16頭2番14人 415kg 町田直 56 1411(0.8)39.2 チヨノド 11-11-12-13 |
|
3 | 3 |
フジキセキ 牝3
パーソナルレジェンド 栗毛
(AwesomeAgain)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
藤原英 (中央) |
8.22 J新潟
1800 第2回 レパードSL3歳オープン 1 13頭11番2人 428kg 北村宏 54 1518(0.0)37.2 グリッタ 11-11-8-8 |
7.14 大井
2000重 ジャパ 3歳選定馬重賞 4 13頭1番4人 426kg 岩田康 54 2053(0.1)37.2 マグニフ 7-7-7-7 |
6.13 J京都
1800 あおぎりS3歳 1 15頭7番7人 420kg 岩田康 54 1512(0.2)36.6 ナリタス 9-11-10-10 |
5.8 J京都
1800 3歳 1 15頭7番3人 432kg 岩田康 54 1529(0.2)36.5 タガノジ 4-4-3-3 |
4.18 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 1 15頭4番1人 432kg 國分恭 54 1549(0.8)36.9 ヤマニン 7-6-6-7 |
|
4 |
アグネスデジタル 牝5
ブルーフレア 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
藤本直弘 小屋畑和久
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
11.18 門別
2000稍 浦河ウ A2−1組 1 8頭6番1人 456kg 五十冬 54 2089(0.1)37.5 ピンクバ 5-5-5-1 |
11.4 門別
2000稍 日高軽 A2−2組 3 11頭7番1人 466kg 小嶋久 53 2084(0.1)38.2 タグハン 8-8-7-7 |
10.6 門別
1800稍 201 A2−2組 2 11頭5番1人 464kg 五十冬 54 1547(0.2)36.5 メジャー 10-10-6-4 |
9.21 門別
1800良 ノース 一般牝馬オープン 2 13頭4番3人 462kg 宮崎光 56 1545(0.1)37.6 ショウリ 8-8-7-6 |
8.30 水沢
1900良 ビュー オープン牝馬 4 11頭1番2人 458kg 小嶋久 55 2019(0.3)3.7 マイネベ 9-7-6-4 |
||
4 | 5 |
ヒシアリダー 牝5
ブランドイーグル 鹿毛
(ミルジヨージ)
高橋秀夫 中村雅明
|
川村昭 (船橋) |
11.16 川崎
1600良 錦秋( B1 4 14頭10番6人 493kg 森泰斗 53 1429(0.2)39.7 ツヨガリ 10-10-12-9 |
11.2 船橋
1600重 神楽月 B1 二以下 3 10頭9番5人 500kg 森泰斗 54 1425(0.7)39.6 アドマイ 7-7-4-3 |
9.15 大井
1600稍 トゥイ 3上牝馬オープン重賞 6 16頭9番11人 495kg 本橋孝 53 1409(0.4)38.9 ヒロアン 11-12-12-12 |
8.10 船橋
1800稍 ファビ B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 1 11頭5番6人 496kg 森泰斗 54 1547(0.2)40.4 シルクホ 2-2-1-1 |
7.23 船橋
1600良 犬吠埼 B2 二以下 5 10頭9番2人 501kg 森泰斗 54 1422(1.2)39.3 パルジフ 3-3-3-3 |
|
6 |
クロフネ 牝5
ブラボーサンライズ 芦毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
松岡隆雄 ヤナガワ牧場
|
音無秀 (中央) |
11.14 J東京
1600 第15回 東京中日スポーツ杯武蔵野SG33歳上オープン 3 16頭7番9人 534kg 北村友 55 1368(0.2)35.7 グロリア 4-3 |
10.17 J東京
1800 第58回 府中牝馬SG33歳上オープン 8 17頭6番9人 528kg 北村友 55 1469(0.5)34.2 テイエム 2-2-3 |
8.15 J札幌
1800 第58回 北海道新聞杯クイーンSG33歳上オープン 7 14頭6番4人 532kg 岩田康 56 1481(0.5)35.3 アプリコ 4-4-3-2 |
6.20 J阪神
2000 第15回 マーメイドSG33歳上オープン 13 16頭8番5人 552kg 北村友 56 2012(1.7)36.6 ブライテ 6-7-7-4 |
5.16 J東京
1600 第5回 ヴィクトリアマイルG14歳上オープン 8 18頭12番9人 546kg 北村友 55 1326(0.2)3.5 ブエナビ 2-2 |
||
5 | 7 |
アグネスデジタル 牝5
アンバーウェー 鹿毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
太田好則 市川牧場
|
出川龍 (船橋) |
11.3 船橋
1000良 JBC 3上オープン 14 14頭11番14人 440kg 山田信 55 1016(4.0)37.8 サマーウ 14-14 |
10.20 大井
1800良 TCK 3上牝馬選定馬重賞 9 16頭7番12人 446kg 山田信 55 1543(1.5)37.5 ザッハー 12-12-15-15 |
9.15 大井
1600稍 トゥイ 3上牝馬オープン重賞 14 16頭13番5人 440kg 戸崎圭 55 1422(1.7)40.9 ヒロアン 6-7-8-8 |
8.13 大井
1600良 ’10 A2以下牝馬準重賞 4 16頭14番12人 436kg 森泰斗 56 1409(0.6)38.5 チヨノド 15-15-15-15 |
2.24 川崎
2100良 エンプ A1 下牝馬オープン 13 13頭13番10人 434kg 庄司大 55 2204(5.9)45.1 ブラボー 1-1-1-1-12-12 |
|
8 |
ブライアンズタイム 牝5
フルーティマズル 黒鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
島川隆哉 岡田スタツド
|
川島一 (船橋) |
11.11 大井
1600良 特選 A2A3 3 13頭1番4人 505kg 本橋孝 52 1405(0.6)39.4 タンゴノ 7-7-7-8 |
10.20 大井
1800良 TCK 3上牝馬選定馬重賞 6 16頭14番7人 511kg 張田京 55 1539(1.1)37.3 ザッハー 16-16-13-9 |
9.15 大井
1600稍 トゥイ 3上牝馬オープン重賞 4 16頭5番15人 505kg 張田京 53 1408(0.3)39.1 ヒロアン 11-9-9-10 |
8.26 船橋
1600良 習志野 A3以下 8 10頭4番3人 504kg 佐藤太 53 1440(2.7)41.6 ザグ 8-8-7-8 |
8.11 船橋
1700良 千葉日 A3以下 4 5頭2番2人 509kg 佐藤太 52 1501(0.7)37.3 セトノギ 4-4-3-5 |
||
6 | 9 |
メイショウホムラ 牝10
メイショウハゴロモ 鹿毛
(ダイナガリバー)
松本好雄 三木田明仁
|
高橋成 (中央) |
11.3 船橋
1000良 JBC 3上オープン 10 14頭5番7人 507kg 武 豊 55 1003(2.7)36.7 サマーウ 13-13 |
10.11 盛岡
1600稍 マイル オープン 4 12頭2番6人 509kg 幸英明 55 1358(1.0)35.5 オーロマ 6-6 |
8.16 盛岡
1200稍 クラス オープン 3 12頭7番5人 510kg 福永祐 55 1098(0.9)35.4 サマーウ 3-1 |
7.7 川崎
1600稍 スパー A1 下牝馬オープン選定馬 11 14頭2番5人 512kg 福永祐 56 1438(3.8)42.5 ラヴェリ 4-5-7-9 |
5.26 浦和
1400稍 さきた 4上オープン 9 12頭4番6人 506kg 福永祐 55 1292(3.0)40.4 スマート 7-8-8-9 |
|
10 |
スマートボーイ 牝4
ミリョク 鹿毛
(Riverman)
(有)ホースケア グランド牧場
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
11.24 浦和
2000稍 浦和記 3上オープン 7 10頭3番7人 428kg 本橋孝 54 2085(2.7)36.1 スマート 9-9-8-7 |
11.17 園田
1700良 兵庫ク 重賞 13歳以上牝馬登録馬 3 11頭8番8人 424kg 尾島徹 55 1508(0.0)3.7 エンタノ 9-9-9-10-9-6 |
11.3 船橋
1800良 JBC 3上オープン 11 14頭7番13人 424kg 吉井友 55 1552(5.3)42.4 スマート 11-10-13-13 |
10.20 大井
1800良 TCK 3上牝馬選定馬重賞 7 16頭2番13人 424kg 大山真 55 1541(1.3)37.5 ザッハー 13-13-14-16 |
9.29 名古屋
1800稍 秋桜( 牝馬オープン 5 9頭2番3人 423kg 筒井勇 56 1597(1.0)38.7 エンタノ 7-7-7-7-7 |
||
7 | 11 |
サンライズペガサス 牝3
カネショウフェアー 鹿毛
(コロニアルアッフェアー)
(有)ホースケア 三石ファーム
|
山中輝 (笠松) |
11.28 J京都
2400 3歳上 7 9頭1番9人 474kg 尾島徹 53 2281(1.3)35.8 カネトシ 7-7-7-7 |
11.17 園田
1700良 兵庫ク 重賞 13歳以上牝馬登録馬 10 11頭7番2人 468kg 川原正 53 1523(1.5)39.5 エンタノ 6-3-4-4-4-7 |
10.28 笠松
1900不 岐阜金 3歳・オープン 3 10頭1番4人 472kg 吉井友 54 2048(0.3)40.9 マルヨサ 1-1-1-2-1-1 |
10.11 盛岡
1600稍 マイル オープン 7 12頭10番10人 459kg 内田利 53 1375(2.7)35.9 オーロマ 11-9 |
9.23 船橋
1800稍 日本テ 3上オープン 13 14頭14番11人 470kg 藤江渉 51 1548(6.0)39.5 フリオー 14-14-14-13 |
|
12 |
アジュディケーティング 牝6
エスケイチャーミイ 黒鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
(有)ベルモントファ ベルモントファーム
|
太田進 (大井) |
9.15 大井
1600稍 トゥイ 3上牝馬オープン重賞 12 16頭6番6人 506kg 石崎隆 56 1419(1.4)39.7 ヒロアン 10-11-13-14 |
8.20 川崎
1600良 スパー A1 下オープン地方競馬選定馬 2 8頭2番6人 494kg 石崎駿 55 1421(0.6)40.2 ディアー 6-6-6-5 |
7.7 川崎
1600稍 スパー A1 下牝馬オープン選定馬 5 14頭1番13人 489kg 石崎駿 55 1421(2.1)40.4 ラヴェリ 11-11-10-7 |
1.20 大井
1800 TCK女王盃競走(Jpn3)G3 4上牝馬選定馬重賞 12 14頭13番10人 501kg 左海誠 54 1551(2.2)40.1 ユキチャ 7-8-10-13 |
12.30 大井
1600 東京シンデレラマイル競走(S3) 3上牝馬オープン重賞 11 16頭14番7人 500kg 左海誠 57 1431(2.2)41.6 パノラマ 8-7-9-12 |
||
8 | 13 |
Mineshaft 牝5
Pulsatilla 鹿毛
(GoneWest)
吉田和子 RobertS.Evans
|
出川克 (船橋) |
10.20 大井
1800良 TCK 3上牝馬選定馬重賞 1 16頭4番2人 496kg 的場文 55 1528(0.5)36.5 ハーミア 5-7-6-6 |
5.30 J東京
1400 富嶽賞4歳上 1 16頭14番1人 502kg 中谷雄 55 1248(0.0)3.6 ギンザナ 4-4 |
5.9 J新潟
1200 八海山特別4歳上 2 15頭3番2人 510kg 中谷雄 55 1118(0.0)36.8 ゴールド 9-9 |
2.7 J東京
1400 4歳上 3 16頭12番6人 488kg 中谷雄 55 1249(0.2)36.5 フミノパ 7-6 |
10.18 J東京
1300 3歳上 4 16頭7番1人 496kg 中谷雄 55 1178(0.4)36.9 グランド 3-3 |
|
14 |
テイエムオペラオー 牝6
テイエムシンデレラ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
竹園正繼 テイエム牧場
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
10.20 大井
1800良 TCK 3上牝馬選定馬重賞 3 16頭12番5人 475kg 森泰斗 55 1536(0.8)37.5 ザッハー 6-5-4-5 |
9.15 大井
1600稍 トゥイ 3上牝馬オープン重賞 5 16頭8番7人 478kg 森泰斗 565 1409(0.4)39.5 ヒロアン 9-7-6-6 |
8.26 荒尾
1500良 霧島賞 九州産 1 12頭10番2人 471kg 森泰斗 54 1353(0.6)38.2 コウユー 2-2-2-1 |
7.7 川崎
1600稍 スパー A1 下牝馬オープン選定馬 4 14頭3番7人 475kg 森泰斗 55 1418(1.8)40.4 ラヴェリ 8-8-6-4 |
6.23 浦和
1500重 ゴール 4上オープン 4 12頭4番6人 475kg 森泰斗 56 1345(0.9)38.8 ボランタ 8-8-9-4 |