[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-09-24 船橋12R 船橋競馬&船橋オート60周年賞 B3 二 ダート1600m 曇 不 16:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤベガ 牡5
マルカメイゲツ 鹿毛
(ラストタイクーン)
(株)レオ 宮内牧場
|
岡林光 (船橋) |
8.26 船橋
1600良 九美上 B3 二 1 9頭7番4人 486kg 石崎駿 55 1413(0.4)3.9 ミステリ 5-5-3-4 |
8.3 浦和
1500良 向日葵 B3C1選抜馬 2 8頭2番5人 480kg 三村展 56 1372(0.1)3.9 ドーヌヴ 4-4-4-4 |
7.11 大井
1800稍 東京サ B3 一選抜特別 12 14頭14番13人 479kg 三村展 55 1557(2.5)41.2 ツルオカ 7-7-11-10 |
6.25 浦和
1400良 宵待草 C1 一 1 12頭2番7人 478kg 三村展 55 1299(0.1)39.7 ユニティ 4-5-4-2 |
6.11 船橋
1600良 荷風( C1 一 5 13頭10番9人 478kg 三村展 55 1427(0.7)39.5 コアレス 12-12-11-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
スキャン 牡6
アンダースワロー 鹿毛
(サンシヤインボーイ)
栗原清子 曾我博
|
冨田藤 (浦和) |
9.9 川崎
1600重 豊年( B3 二 6 11頭2番5人 485kg 水野貴 55 1435(1.1)40.6 オーロラ 8-8-7-6 |
8.27 船橋
1600良 佐倉牧 B2 二以下 4 9頭8番6人 486kg 水野貴 54 1427(0.9)3.9 キープウ 5-5-4-5 |
7.19 盛岡
2000良 マーキ オープン 7 10頭10番10人 490kg 村上忍 56 2100(5.2)40.4 カネヒキ 10-10-8-8 |
6.20 水沢
2000不 みちの オープン 7 11頭11番11人 490kg 村上忍 57 2078(2.5)37.5 マルヨフ 8-8-8-7 |
5.23 盛岡
1800良 あすな オープン 4 8頭7番7人 490kg 阿部英 57 1574(1.5)39.2 ダンスト 8-8-6-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
EctonPark 牡6
GroovyBroad 鹿毛
(BroadBrush)
村山りょう一 HickoryRidgeFarm
|
山浦武 (船橋) |
8.26 船橋
1600良 九美上 B3 二 4 9頭3番1人 509kg 山田信 55 1422(0.9)39.9 レオフロ 4-4-4-3 |
11.21 J東京
1400 3歳上 10 16頭3番11人 528kg 國分優 57 1259(1.5)36.5 ナイジェ 6-5 |
5.23 J東京
1400 4歳上 9 16頭16番7人 522kg 蛯名正 57 1254(1.0)36.8 スナーク 2-4 |
5.2 J東京
1400 4歳上 1 16頭13番5人 520kg 後藤浩 57 1254(0.2)37.3 アルフェ 8-7 |
11.2 J東京
1400 3歳上 9 13頭1番8人 530kg 松岡正 57 1263(1.7)38.3 ギシアラ 6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
フサイチソニック 牡5
ビービーシャイン 栗毛
(オペラハウス)
佐野恒久 坂東牧場
|
凾館一 (船橋) |
8.27 船橋
1600良 佐倉牧 B2 二以下 2 9頭5番7人 441kg 本多賢 54 1419(0.1)38.5 キープウ 2-2-1-1 |
8.10 船橋
1600稍 鋸山( B2 二以下 5 8頭8番3人 437kg 本多賢 54 1424(0.7)39.3 キープウ 2-3-2-1 |
7.22 船橋
1600良 海(う B3 二 2 8頭6番8人 436kg 本多賢 55 1413(0.2)38.7 レインボ 4-5-5-4 |
6.21 浦和
1500良 夏至( B3 一 6 9頭7番6人 435kg 本多賢 55 1380(1.7)4.1 シルクウ 6-6-5-6 |
6.9 船橋
1600稍 水車( B3 二 6 10頭6番9人 437kg 本多賢 55 1425(1.1)40.9 スズヨシ 4-3-4-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡3
オーブアンディアンヌ 芦毛
(Bluebird)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
出川克 (船橋) |
8.19 川崎
2000良 芙蓉( 3歳B3選定馬 8 11頭6番2人 462kg 張田京 56 2163(4.0)43.9 ナイセス 7-6-4-4-4-7 |
6.1 大井
1800良 若竹賞 B23歳選抜特別 9 16頭10番2人 468kg 御神訓 54 1569(2.1)41.2 ツルオカ 7-6-2-3 |
5.4 船橋
1700良 東京湾 3歳オープン 4 14頭6番3人 467kg 吉田稔 54 1489(1.1)39.9 マグニフ 5-5-4-4 |
2.15 船橋
1600不 碧空( 3歳 2 7頭7番4人 476kg 左海誠 55 1408(0.0)38.2 ウインク 2-2-2-2 |
11.5 門別
1800 北海道2歳優駿(Jpn3)(ダイワメジャG3 2歳オープン 10 13頭13番13人 464kg 五十冬 55 1562(2.8)40.6 ビッグバ 13-13-12-12 |
|
6 | 6 |
ディアブロ 牡8
ロンリーロマンサー 栗毛
(ノーザンテースト)
磯部敏夫 出口宜己
|
薮口一 (浦和) |
9.6 川崎
1500良 赤富士 B3 一 8 13頭6番13人 502kg 水野貴 55 1377(1.8)41.9 スズリス 10-10-8-7 |
8.23 川崎
1600良 星月夜 B3 二 8 14頭9番14人 495kg 岡田大 55 1451(2.2)39.2 ネオグラ 9-9-9-9 |
8.13 大井
1800良 ペリド B3 一選抜特別 11 14頭2番14人 498kg 岡田大 55 1559(1.4)39.8 ティーケ 8-8-9-9 |
8.2 浦和
1600良 サード B3 二 6 9頭4番7人 499kg 岡田大 55 1446(1.6)4.1 ドリーム 4-4-6-4 |
7.19 浦和
1500良 海の日 B1 以下 8 12頭5番10人 501kg 岡田大 53 1379(1.4)40.6 ミサトア 9-9-7-8 |
|
7 |
バブルガムフェロー 牝4
トーアツキアカリ 栗毛
(ホワイトマズル)
高山ランド(株) トーア牧場
|
齊藤敏 (船橋) |
9.6 川崎
1500良 赤富士 B3 一 11 13頭13番8人 458kg 真島大 53 1379(2.0)41.9 スズリス 9-9-12-12 |
8.12 大井
1600良 シュー B3 三特別 12 12頭7番7人 461kg 御神訓 53 1433(2.3)42.3 グリーン 4-4-8-12 |
7.26 大井
1600良 ペッパ B3 一選抜特別 5 14頭11番4人 458kg 坂井英 53 1418(0.6)40.4 スクロヴ 4-4-4-5 |
6.28 大井
1600稍 パール B3 三特別 5 13頭3番11人 453kg 坂井英 53 1415(0.6)40.8 マルマツ 4-3-3-3 |
6.4 大井
1200良 ムーン B3 二選抜特別 10 16頭11番7人 447kg 坂井英 53 1142(1.1)38.5 イイデソ 8-9 |
||
7 | 8 |
ワイルドラッシュ セン5
ドラマチックローズ 鹿毛
(Theatrical)
泉きみ子 グランド牧場
|
山本学 (船橋) |
9.9 川崎
1600重 豊年( B3 二 9 11頭10番9人 504kg 本橋孝 55 1449(2.5)42.5 オーロラ 3-3-6-10 |
8.26 船橋
1600良 九美上 B3 二 6 9頭6番2人 503kg 本橋孝 55 1437(2.4)41.1 レオフロ 3-3-5-6 |
8.11 船橋
1600良 八街( B3 二 2 8頭6番2人 509kg 本橋孝 55 1416(0.1)39.7 エリカ 2-2-1-2 |
7.23 船橋
1600良 九十九 B3 三 4 10頭4番8人 507kg 本橋孝 55 1424(0.5)39.6 スパイク 7-8-9-8 |
3.11 船橋
1800重 フレン B2B3選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 12 13頭8番7人 509kg 水野貴 54 1573(3.1)43.6 コスモヴ 6-6-6-7 |
|
9 |
スクワートルスクワート 牡4
アサカゲラン 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
福本次雄 駒沢明憲
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
8.15 大井
1200良 ドリー B3 二選抜特別 2 14頭7番3人 463kg 山田信 55 1129(0.0)36.9 テンジン 13-12 |
7.15 大井
1200稍 アルビ B3 二選抜特別 4 14頭3番4人 462kg 山田信 55 1132(0.3)36.1 マトリッ 12-11 |
6.4 大井
1200良 ムーン B3 二選抜特別 4 16頭6番4人 464kg 山田信 55 1133(0.2)36.9 イイデソ 14-15 |
4.23 大井
1200不 JAい B3 二選抜特別 2 16頭12番10人 463kg 左海誠 55 1138(0.1)38.2 ファンキ 13-14 |
3.26 浦和
1600不 沈丁花 C1 一 4 8頭2番6人 459kg 山田信 55 1427(2.0)38.9 サザンオ 8-5-7-6 |
||
8 | 10 |
テイエムオペラオー 牝3
テイエムピンキー 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
竹園正繼 川越ファーム
|
渋谷博 (船橋) |
8.15 J小倉
1700 3歳上 14 16頭8番12人 430kg 太宰啓 52 1488(2.2)39.7 エスジー 2-4-5-8 |
7.11 J阪神
1800 3歳上 12 14頭1番8人 440kg 高倉稜 52 1559(3.3)41.6 アキノフ 1-1-1-1 |
6.6 J京都
1200 3歳 12 16頭9番11人 434kg 高井彰 54 1130(1.6)37.6 マルカバ 6-8 |
5.15 J京都
1200 3歳未勝利 1 16頭7番3人 438kg 高井彰 54 1127(0.1)37.2 デンコウ 1-1 |
4.17 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 3 16頭14番2人 426kg 高井彰 54 1124(0.5)37.3 サマーソ 3-2 |
|
11 |
トウカイテイオー 牡5
ダンシングナウ 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
栗原清子 長浜牧場
|
吉田正 (浦和) |
8.13 大井
1800良 ペリド B3 一選抜特別 5 14頭9番11人 453kg 高橋哲 55 1553(0.8)38.9 ティーケ 13-12-10-11 |
8.2 浦和
1600良 サード B3 二 4 9頭3番8人 462kg 高橋哲 55 1443(1.3)39.5 ドリーム 7-7-7-7 |
7.22 船橋
1600良 海(う B3 二 6 8頭3番7人 467kg 高橋哲 55 1426(1.5)39.3 レインボ 7-7-8-8 |
7.5 川崎
1600良 三浦( B3 二 7 14頭10番12人 467kg 高橋哲 55 1436(1.1)39.8 ラスカル 13-13-13-12 |
6.23 浦和
1400重 花菖蒲 B3 二 4 8頭4番6人 470kg 高橋哲 55 1302(2.0)38.2 ストライ 6-6-6-5 |