[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-08-27 船橋1R C3選抜馬 ダート1000m 良 12:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メジロライアン 牝5
イシゲスキー 鹿毛
(ホリスキー)
廣川直 若山淳一
|
玉井等 (船橋) |
8.11 船橋
1200良 C3選抜牝馬 C3選抜牝馬 3 12頭2番7人 429kg 野澤憲 53 1155(1.1)39.6 タケデン 1-1-2 |
7.22 船橋
1500良 C3選抜牝馬 C3選抜牝馬 6 12頭4番7人 424kg 川島正 53 1389(2.5)41.2 オーシャ 4-4-4-4 |
7.6 川崎
1400良 C311 十12 C311 十12 3 9頭7番3人 421kg 野澤憲 53 1328(0.3)41.4 プリンセ 2-2-2-3 |
6.22 浦和
1300良 C3 九十 C3 九十 1 9頭1番4人 428kg 野澤憲 53 1229(1.7)38.8 アヤメヒ 1-1-1-1 |
6.9 船橋
1200稍 C3選抜牝馬 C3選抜牝馬 5 11頭1番8人 425kg 野澤憲 53 1157(0.6)39.2 アズサト 4-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
フジキセキ 牡5
クレマティス 黒鹿毛
(Danzig)
島田昭和 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
川島正 (船橋) |
8.9 船橋
1500重 C3六 五イ C3六 五イ 8 9頭7番1人 506kg 戸崎圭 55 1411(2.9)44.3 スキャン 1-1-1-1 |
7.21 船橋
1500良 C3 五 C3 五 3 9頭3番2人 503kg 戸崎圭 55 1373(1.2)39.9 ガアベ 2-2-2-2 |
7.6 川崎
1400良 C311 十12 C311 十12 5 9頭2番1人 509kg 川島正 55 1332(0.7)41.8 プリンセ 1-1-1-1 |
6.15 川崎
1400重 C3 八九 C3 八九 1 9頭1番1人 494kg 戸崎圭 55 1304(0.3)40.1 ケイアイ 1-1-1-1 |
6.7 船橋
1500良 C3九 八イ C3九 八イ 2 9頭7番1人 501kg 戸崎圭 55 1376(0.2)40.2 ガアベ 2-2-2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
TimberCount 牡8
Fayre 栃栗毛
(IndianRidge)
佐々木總雄 Darley
|
大久福 (船橋) |
8.6 船橋
1200良 C3八 七ア C3八 七ア 7 9頭4番6人 488kg 濱田達 55 1169(1.1)38.8 ラストブ 7-7-7 |
7.22 船橋
1500良 C3 四 C3 四 9 11頭3番10人 490kg 濱田達 55 1393(3.5)41.3 アクセル 7-7-8-9 |
7.6 川崎
1400良 C311 十12 C311 十12 7 10頭2番7人 486kg 濱田達 55 1337(3.0)40.9 アクセル 7-6-8-7 |
6.15 川崎
1400重 C3 八九 C3 八九 6 9頭9番6人 491kg 濱田達 55 1317(1.3)40.6 マクロラ 4-6-6-6 |
6.7 船橋
1500良 C3九 八ア C3九 八ア 11 12頭10番5人 491kg 濱田達 55 1406(2.6)40.7 ブライテ 11-11-10-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
チョウカイリョウガ 牡4
ニットウマイヒメ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
草野光夫 日東牧場
|
阿井正 (船橋) |
8.9 船橋
1000重 C3選抜馬 C3選抜馬 5 8頭5番8人 467kg 濱田達 55 1030(2.4)38.9 ブレンニ 6-5 |
7.23 船橋
1500良 C3 一 C3 一 9 11頭3番9人 472kg 濱田達 55 1409(4.0)40.3 カネゼン 9-8-9-9 |
7.15 大井
1200稍 C3 三四 C3 三四 10 12頭7番12人 472kg 澤田龍 55 1162(1.5)39.8 ナカザル 4-4 |
7.9 川崎
1500稍 (株) C3二 一三 12 12頭6番12人 475kg 濱田達 55 1428(5.6)45.5 コスミッ 3-4-11-12 |
6.24 浦和
1600良 C212 1113 C212 1113 出走取消 11頭11番0人 0kg 澤田龍 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
5 | 5 |
エムアイブラン 牝8
シキノハナ 黒鹿毛
(ターナボス)
門別敏朗 扶桑牧場
|
阿井正 (船橋) |
6.8 船橋
1200良 C3 十 C3 十 8 9頭4番3人 468kg 山下貴 53 1182(1.7)40.5 タケデン 7-8-9 |
5.3 船橋
1500良 C3十一十二イ C3十一十二イ 9 11頭2番4人 475kg 澤田龍 53 1399(1.2)40.9 ブライテ 9-9-9-9 |
4.12 船橋
1200稍 C3 イ十一十二 C3 イ十一十二 2 9頭5番1人 471kg 中野省 53 1179(0.2)40.1 ガアベ 2-2-2 |
3.29 川崎
1400稍 C3 九十 C3 九十 5 11頭8番2人 471kg 中野省 53 1342(1.4)40.9 モエレジ 7-7-6-6 |
3.8 船橋
1200不 C3十 九ア C3十 九ア 2 8頭6番3人 475kg 中野省 53 1173(0.2)40.2 サードシ 3-2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
ショウナンカンプ 牝4
シークエンストップ 黒鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
小溝利市 松田豊和
|
宮下靖 (船橋) |
8.9 船橋
1500重 C3六 五イ C3六 五イ 9 9頭5番8人 462kg 實川純 53 1414(3.2)42.6 スキャン 7-7-8-9 |
7.22 船橋
1500良 C3選抜牝馬 C3選抜牝馬 12 12頭11番10人 461kg 中野省 53 1405(4.1)4.1 オーシャ 11-9-11-12 |
7.7 川崎
1500稍 C3八 七九 C3八 七九 12 12頭10番11人 460kg 笠野雄 53 1434(5.7)46.2 クリーン 11-10-10-12 |
5.13 川崎
1500稍 C3 三四 C3 三四 6 12頭10番8人 448kg 中野省 53 1373(1.3)39.9 モエレモ 11-11-9-7 |
5.7 船橋
1500良 C3選抜牝馬 C3選抜牝馬 5 9頭2番5人 458kg 桑島孝 53 1388(1.8)40.8 アリソン 5-4-5-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
タヤスツヨシ 牝4
シノギトップ 鹿毛
(ガダボート)
二瓶徹 坂戸節子
|
渡邊薫 (船橋) |
8.11 船橋
1200良 C3選抜牝馬 C3選抜牝馬 6 12頭12番5人 541kg 林 幻 53 1167(2.3)40.5 タケデン 4-3-3 |
7.22 船橋
1500良 C3 三 C3 三 7 9頭3番4人 538kg 林 幻 53 1390(3.1)42.3 モエレカ 3-3-3-4 |
9.5 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 14 16頭11番15人 512kg 中村将 54 1514(4.2)40.8 カスガ 9-10-13-11 |
8.8 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 10 18頭10番11人 490kg 鮫島良 54 1103(1.6)3.6 ニシノア 14-12 |
7.9 大井
1200 フォーチュネイトラベンダー特別競走 C13歳選定馬選抜馬特別 11 14頭14番3人 498kg 松岡正 53 1158(2.4)39.3 ジョイフ 10-9 |
|
8 | 8 |
イーグルカフェ 牝4
パーティプラザ 鹿毛
(トウシヨウボーイ)
小溝利市 藤沢武雄
|
宮下靖 (船橋) |
8.11 船橋
1200良 C3選抜牝馬 C3選抜牝馬 8 12頭4番11人 439kg 田中力 53 1169(2.5)39.4 タケデン 7-8-10 |
7.22 船橋
1500良 C3選抜牝馬 C3選抜牝馬 11 12頭5番12人 431kg 笠野雄 53 1398(3.4)40.3 オーシャ 12-12-11-11 |
7.8 川崎
1500良 C3五 四六 C3五 四六 9 12頭3番10人 430kg 中野省 53 1407(4.4)44.7 シンボリ 6-5-7-7 |
6.25 浦和
1600良 特選 C3 一 9 9頭9番8人 432kg 三村展 53 1491(3.1)42.2 シゲタカ 3-7-8-9 |
6.9 船橋
1200稍 C3選抜牝馬 C3選抜牝馬 8 11頭7番9人 430kg 笠野雄 53 1164(1.3)38.6 アズサト 6-8-8 |