[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-05-06 船橋7R C2 八九 ダート1200m 晴 良 13:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
プリサイスエンド 牝4
ゴンゲンミドリ 鹿毛
(ミュージックタイム)
山本吉夫 田辺静一
|
遠藤茂 (大井) |
4.22 大井
1600不 C2 1112 C2 1112 12 15頭12番14人 446kg 橋本直 53 1461(2.4)41.8 ホクトデ 14-14-13-13 |
4.7 大井
1200重 C2 十11 C2 十11 14 16頭6番16人 450kg 橋本直 53 1171(2.5)39.6 ドラケン 14-14 |
3.18 大井
1600重 C2選抜牝馬 C2選抜牝馬 13 15頭13番14人 441kg 赤嶺亮 53 1472(3.4)42.7 ヒルノカ 13-14-14-15 |
3.3 大井
1400 C2 1112 13 14頭12番12人 437kg 町田直 53 1324(4.3)41.9 カリユガ 8-11-14 |
2.4 大井
1500 C2 1112 13 14頭12番14人 442kg 町田直 53 1401(4.0)4.2 ガイアカ 11-12-14-14 |
|
2 | 2 |
シルバーチャーム 牝4
キシュウソウシュウ 芦毛
(Machiavellian)
木村昌三 藤本ファーム
|
矢野義 (船橋) |
4.15 船橋
1500不 C2 九十 C2 九十 8 12頭7番1人 476kg 脇田創 53 1369(1.5)40.6 タケデン 5-4-3-1 |
3.25 浦和
1500不 C2 13 C2 13 3 11頭6番2人 476kg 小杉亮 53 1364(0.9)39.4 マクログ 8-7-8-6 |
3.12 船橋
1200稍 C2 十十一 C2 十十一 2 12頭12番1人 493kg 小杉亮 53 1158(0.0)3.9 セレスト 4-3-2 |
2.19 船橋
1500不 4歳 ア 4歳 ア 1 11頭6番5人 487kg 小杉亮 53 1349(0.1)38.6 ダンピエ 4-4-4-4 |
1.12 船橋
1500 4歳 ア 5 10頭1番5人 489kg 本橋孝 53 1381(1.6)41.2 ベストオ 1-1-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ジャングルポケット 牝6
レースミストレス 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)アイファー 白井牧場
|
佐々功 (船橋) |
1.28 川崎
1400 C212 1113 10 12頭6番7人 403kg 内田利 53 1318(1.4)39.8 ヴィルヌ 8-10-10-10 |
1.14 船橋
1600 C2 八九 7 14頭14番10人 406kg 町田直 53 1446(1.2)39.6 ツクバチ 11-12-13-11 |
1.2 川崎
1600 C2七 六八 7 14頭8番9人 413kg 戸崎圭 53 1447(0.5)40.8 スズヨコ 7-9-10-10 |
12.8 船橋
1600 月魚(げつぎょ)特別 C2 一 3 14頭6番8人 417kg 町田直 53 1451(0.5)40.4 テンゲン 10-10-12-10 |
11.16 船橋
1600 C2 二 4 12頭8番10人 414kg 町田直 53 1463(1.1)40.2 スマート 7-7-7-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
ショウナンカンプ 牡5
ヒシレーザー 黒鹿毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
吉岡秀宜 中村雅明
|
荒井隆 (大井) |
4.21 大井
1500重 C2 九十 C2 九十 13 14頭10番13人 511kg 早見多 55 1413(4.6)42.5 スターオ 13-13-14-14 |
4.7 大井
1500重 C2 十11 C2 十11 14 14頭5番12人 509kg 早見多 55 1409(3.5)42.7 アイファ 14-14-14-14 |
3.17 大井
1200重 C2 九 C2 九 15 15頭11番14人 516kg 早見多 55 1186(3.6)41.1 サンライ 14-15 |
3.3 大井
1500 C2 九十 12 14頭1番13人 519kg 早見多 55 1404(3.6)43.1 ベレンバ 11-9-10-11 |
10.17 盛岡
1600 永遠の日本のふるさと遠野レース B2八組 B2 八組 2 10頭10番6人 497kg 関本淳 55 1422(0.0)0.0 センター 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
メジロマックイーン 牝6
トップアモーレ 芦毛
(マグニテユード)
大崎富美子 原光彦
|
渋谷隆 (船橋) |
4.14 船橋
1200重 C2 七八 C2 七八 5 12頭8番3人 459kg 今野忠 53 1158(1.2)39.4 ブラック 7-5-4 |
3.11 船橋
1200重 C2 八九 C2 八九 5 12頭6番4人 450kg 小杉亮 53 1155(1.8)40.2 カンユウ 4-5-6 |
10.30 船橋
1000 C2選抜馬 7 13頭2番2人 446kg 小杉亮 53 1018(1.3)38.4 ゼスト 4-7 |
9.22 船橋
1200 C2ア 一イ 1 12頭5番3人 448kg 小杉亮 53 1145(0.2)3.8 ナイキチ 7-7-7 |
9.1 船橋
1200 C2ア 二イ 3 12頭5番3人 444kg 小杉亮 53 1138(0.5)38.3 メジャー 2-2-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
オペラハウス 牡6
キタノボールド 鹿毛
(シャーディー)
北村守彦 北村牧場
|
出川龍 (船橋) |
4.16 船橋
1200不 C2十一十二 C2十一十二 4 12頭1番3人 462kg 本田重 55 1154(0.4)3.9 サンワー 3-3-3 |
3.12 船橋
1200稍 C2 十十一 C2 十十一 5 12頭9番2人 465kg 庄司大 55 1161(0.3)39.3 セレスト 1-3-2 |
2.19 船橋
1200不 C2十二十三 C2十二十三 3 12頭9番4人 466kg 庄司大 55 1150(1.3)38.7 カンユウ 2-1-1 |
1.15 船橋
1200 C2 十十一 4 12頭11番4人 474kg 庄司大 55 1159(0.7)39.6 ダークイ 3-2-3 |
12.7 船橋
1200 C2 三四 2 12頭12番5人 476kg 庄司大 55 1166(1.3)40.6 ウェイク 6-3-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
アグネスフライト 牝4
ニットウダンシング 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
藤井謙 日東牧場
|
内田勝 (川崎) |
4.29 浦和
1500重 C2 1314 C2 1314 8 11頭3番7人 463kg 菅原勲 53 1392(2.2)40.6 スカイラ 9-7-8-7 |
4.2 川崎
1400良 C2十 九11 C2十 九11 6 10頭2番3人 468kg 繁田健 53 1315(1.6)39.3 コンブス 6-6-6-5 |
3.12 船橋
1200稍 C2 十十一 C2 十十一 4 12頭4番3人 467kg 菅原勲 53 1160(0.2)38.7 セレスト 10-6-7 |
2.25 川崎
1600良 C211 十12 C211 十12 7 13頭8番11人 467kg 菅原勲 53 1459(1.7)40.6 サイレン 11-11-11-8 |
11.13 川崎
1600 川崎ジョッキーズカップ C2選抜馬 12 13頭3番6人 470kg 今野忠 53 1467(3.5)44.1 トウコウ 5-5-8-11 |
|
8 |
ムーンバラッド セン4
アングシヤスフレンド 栗毛
(Mr.Prospector)
(株)IMPACT 北星村田牧場
|
渡邊薫 (船橋) |
4.29 浦和
1500重 C2 1314 C2 1314 10 12頭12番3人 436kg 中野省 55 1388(2.0)40.7 ハバナシ 6-8-9-11 |
4.15 船橋
1500不 C2 九十 C2 九十 3 12頭9番7人 441kg 中野省 55 1357(0.3)39.3 タケデン 3-3-5-4 |
3.25 浦和
1600不 C2 1415 C2 1415 4 11頭4番9人 437kg 中野省 55 1435(0.8)3.8 ボンファ 6-6-6-5 |
3.12 船橋
1500稍 C2 十十一 C2 十十一 8 12頭2番8人 438kg 中野省 55 1380(1.6)4.1 ゲンパチ 6-6-7-9 |
2.19 船橋
1500不 C2十二十三 C2十二十三 2 12頭11番10人 440kg 中野省 55 1360(0.6)38.4 カントリ 7-6-6-5 |
||
8 | 9 |
ステイゴールド 牡4
マルカムーンライト 黒鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
大河内一權 笹地牧場
|
佐藤健 (川崎) |
4.15 船橋
1200不 C2 九十 C2 九十 5 12頭5番8人 423kg 今野忠 55 1156(1.6)37.2 スーパー 11-11-11 |
3.30 川崎
1600良 201 C2選抜馬 12 14頭12番10人 0kg 岩城方 55 1467(2.2)41.7 マイネル 4-6-4-7 |
2.26 川崎
1400良 C214 1315 C214 1315 8 12頭8番7人 0kg 藤江渉 55 1330(1.9)41.1 コスモパ 10-10-9-11 |
2.11 浦和
1400稍 C213 1214 C213 1214 7 12頭1番7人 424kg 藤江渉 55 1329(1.1)39.4 テンクウ 10-11-12-11 |
1.29 川崎
1600 未来賞 C2選抜馬 7 14頭7番2人 427kg 伊藤裕 55 1453(1.4)40.7 トミケン 13-13-13-14 |
|
10 |
グランデラ 牡5
チャーミングサマー 鹿毛
(Dahar)
安達允彦 坂牧場
|
高橋三 (大井) |
4.22 大井
1400不 C2 1112 C2 1112 8 14頭8番9人 498kg 森泰斗 55 1299(1.5)40.2 フジマサ 11-8-11 |
4.8 大井
1600稍 C2 14 C2 14 11 15頭13番9人 496kg 森泰斗 55 1470(2.3)41.3 ユミ 14-14-9-9 |
3.19 大井
1200重 C2 1112 C2 1112 5 15頭2番10人 495kg 森泰斗 55 1153(1.0)38.7 ウンリュ 8-5 |
3.5 大井
1600不 キャピ C2選抜馬選定騎手 14 14頭7番12人 495kg 真島大 55 1473(4.9)44.5 アジュデ 13-13-14-14 |
2.5 大井
1400重 C2 1314 C2 1314 8 14頭8番7人 497kg 庄司大 55 1306(2.7)39.4 ヤマジュ 14-11-12 |