[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2010-03-11 船橋7R C1 三四 ダート1200m 晴 重 14:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サクラバクシンオー 牝4
ラディカルチック 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
澤幡里久 下河辺牧場
|
冨田藤 (浦和) |
2.23 川崎
1500良 C1 六 C1 六 8 14頭4番14人 455kg 橋本直 53 1369(2.3)4.0 アドマイ 12-13-13-13 |
2.9 浦和
1500稍 元気百 C1 五 8 12頭11番12人 457kg 折笠豊 53 1411(3.1)42.8 タワーオ 11-10-12-11 |
1.13 船橋
1200 C1 三四 7 12頭7番9人 454kg 水野貴 53 1162(1.8)38.5 コアレス 12-12-11 |
1.7 浦和
1400 福寿草(ふくじゅそう)特別 C1 二 8 11頭6番10人 458kg 折笠豊 53 1324(1.0)39.2 アイムサ 7-8-8-7 |
1.1 川崎
1500 C1 五六 9 9頭5番9人 456kg 水野貴 53 1369(1.5)38.8 キーケー 8-9-9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
マイネルラヴ 牝4
ユウコウターナ 青毛
(ターナボス)
永田健一 ビッグレッドファーム
|
柘榴浩 (浦和) |
2.11 浦和
1500稍 越生梅 C1 四 10 12頭5番5人 488kg 真島大 53 1401(2.1)41.1 サザンオ 7-7-8-7 |
1.8 浦和
1400 葉牡丹(はぼたん)特別 C1 一 6 8頭2番6人 497kg 山崎真 53 1326(1.8)41.1 スマート 6-6-6-5 |
12.25 浦和
1600 冬萌(ふゆもえ)特別 C1 一 10 11頭5番5人 495kg 山崎真 53 1491(4.2)44.7 シルクウ 5-3-8-9 |
11.15 J福島
1200 3歳上 8 15頭12番9人 492kg 津村明 54 1104(0.8)35.5 エリモサ 8-8 |
8.9 J札幌
1700 3歳上 13 13頭12番11人 488kg 津村明 52 1505(5.3)42.2 ヒラボク 9-9-8-12 |
|
3 | 3 |
カコイーシーズ 牡4
マルマツフィーバー 栗毛
(アスワン)
松田敏雄 村下牧場
|
石井勝 (船橋) |
2.16 船橋
1600不 C1 四五 C1 四五 5 14頭8番8人 483kg 山田信 55 1414(0.8)39.6 ナムラテ 6-6-6-6 |
1.25 川崎
1400 C1 六七 5 12頭3番5人 479kg 山田信 55 1295(0.8)38.6 サザンオ 5-3-5-4 |
1.13 船橋
1200 C1 三四 6 12頭10番2人 482kg 繁田健 55 1154(1.0)39.4 コアレス 5-5-5 |
12.8 船橋
1200 C1 五六 1 12頭9番3人 484kg 山田信 55 1155(0.3)39.1 チチブヨ 6-4-1 |
11.17 船橋
1600 C1 六七 9 10頭10番1人 482kg 山田信 55 1460(2.5)43.3 ソリッド 4-4-3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
タイキブリザード 牡4
ブライティアルック 黒鹿毛
(モガンボ)
小林昌志 コアレススタッド
|
松代眞 (船橋) |
2.11 浦和
1500稍 越生梅 C1 四 2 12頭4番2人 508kg 森泰斗 55 1384(0.4)39.9 サザンオ 3-2-2-2 |
1.13 船橋
1200 C1 三四 1 12頭8番1人 512kg 森泰斗 55 1144(0.1)38.4 スマート 4-4-3 |
12.23 浦和
1500 プリムラ特別 C2 一 1 12頭9番1人 511kg 繁田健 55 1383(0.4)40.7 ハローオ 6-5-3-1 |
12.10 船橋
1200 C2 七八 1 12頭1番1人 508kg 森泰斗 55 1154(0.0)38.8 サニング 6-5-4 |
11.17 船橋
1200 3歳 1 12頭8番1人 499kg 森泰斗 55 1153(0.6)3.9 ゲンパチ 1-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
スクワートルスクワート 牝5
ゴールドラッシュギャル 黒鹿毛
(Gulch)
森田一俊 安原実
|
玉井昇 (船橋) |
2.17 船橋
1500不 アオサ C1選抜牝馬 7 10頭8番9人 515kg 田中力 53 1356(1.9)39.3 クリスチ 10-10-7-7 |
2.11 浦和
1500稍 越生梅 C1 四 7 12頭11番10人 517kg 田中力 53 1400(2.0)40.2 サザンオ 11-11-9-8 |
1.28 川崎
1500 C1 三 7 14頭10番12人 523kg 田中力 53 1369(1.4)41.2 オオシマ 12-12-11-12 |
1.13 船橋
1200 ヒヨドリ賞 C1C2選抜牝馬 9 12頭8番11人 524kg 森泰斗 55 1155(1.1)39.3 クリスチ 10-10-10 |
12.21 浦和
1900 冬菊(ふゆぎく)特別 B3 三 5 9頭3番8人 522kg 田中力 53 2081(1.9)41.8 メイプル 7-7-6-5 |
|
6 |
パラダイスクリーク 牡4
グランジョワ 鹿毛
(メジロライアン)
松崎務 的場牧場
|
武井榮 (川崎) |
2.24 川崎
1500良 C1 五 C1 五 7 13頭10番8人 460kg 水野貴 55 1368(1.8)40.6 レインボ 2-2-2-5 |
2.9 浦和
1500稍 元気百 C1 五 5 12頭6番7人 459kg 水野貴 55 1394(1.4)42.9 タワーオ 2-2-2-2 |
1.26 川崎
1600 C1 五 6 14頭13番14人 459kg 水野貴 55 1444(0.8)40.7 オウシュ 2-2-2-3 |
1.3 川崎
1500 C1 四 10 14頭8番12人 457kg 伊藤裕 55 1369(1.9)4.1 アシュラ 8-6-1-2 |
12.17 川崎
1400 C1 三四 12 12頭7番10人 456kg 山崎誠 55 1328(2.7)43.1 ミステリ 2-2-2-3 |
||
6 | 7 |
サクラバクシンオー 牡4
クイックリプライ 鹿毛
(Pulpit)
櫻井正 中川牧場
|
椎名廣 (船橋) |
2.18 船橋
1200不 C1 二三 C1 二三 2 12頭1番4人 439kg 桑島孝 55 1138(0.5)37.8 ベイトゥ 7-5-4 |
12.19 J中山
1200 3歳上 9 16頭2番11人 428kg 石橋脩 56 1135(1.1)38.3 ケージー 6-7 |
9.26 J中山
1200 3歳上 9 16頭14番9人 434kg 松岡正 55 1125(1.0)37.5 エーブダ 11-10 |
9.13 J新潟
1400 寺泊特別3歳上 10 15頭7番15人 432kg 荻野琢 55 1226(1.1)36.2 ナイキア 13-14 |
8.29 J札幌
1200 まりも特別3歳上 9 16頭14番14人 436kg 宮崎北 54 1104(0.6)34.9 キヲウエ 14-13 |
|
8 |
キングヘイロー 牡4
エトワールパオラ 黒鹿毛
(リズム)
住清三 マークリ牧場
|
本間光 (浦和) |
2.1 名古屋
1400 水瓶座特別 B 1 1 12頭6番1人 454kg 岡部誠 56 1289(0.8)0.0 サンキン 1-1-1-1 |
1.25 名古屋
1400 ARC賞 惇・元気合格記念 B 2 1 10頭4番3人 457kg 岡部誠 56 1297(0.3)0.0 トーホウ 1-1-1-1 |
1.11 名古屋
1600 サラB3組 B 3 5 9頭7番3人 455kg 柿原翔 56 1460(1.6)0.0 ブライテ 3-3-3-3 |
12.31 名古屋
1600 年忘れ賞 B 2 3 9頭4番2人 456kg 岡部誠 56 1461(0.5)0.0 ミスショ 2-2-2-2 |
12.21 名古屋
1600 オリオン座特別 B 1 8 11頭11番5人 454kg 柿原翔 56 1463(2.2)0.0 トーワシ 9-9-9-8 |
||
7 | 9 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝4
トーセンフォーモア 芦毛
(ジェニュイン)
島川隆哉 有限会社エスティファーム
|
久保勇 (川崎) |
2.24 川崎
1500良 C1 五 C1 五 8 13頭13番10人 416kg 拜原靖 53 1372(2.2)40.5 レインボ 13-12-9-10 |
1.27 川崎
1500 C1 四 12 14頭12番8人 414kg 拜原靖 53 1371(2.6)41.7 キングオ 3-3-5-8 |
12.19 J中山
1200 3歳上 12 16頭5番14人 416kg 江田照 54 1144(2.0)38.5 ケージー 14-12 |
6.14 J東京
1400 3歳 13 16頭7番16人 408kg 江田照 54 1269(2.2)37.9 ゴールド 14-15 |
5.17 J東京
1400 芍薬賞3歳 11 16頭11番16人 410kg 小牧太 54 1261(1.7)3.7 チュニジ 16-16 |
|
10 |
タイキシャトル 牝8
フェアリージェム 鹿毛
(FairyKing)
栗原清子 杵臼斉藤牧場
|
冨田藤 (浦和) |
2.24 川崎
1500良 C1 五 C1 五 12 13頭5番12人 434kg 金子正 53 1385(3.5)41.3 レインボ 11-11-12-12 |
2.16 船橋
1200不 C1 四五 C1 四五 10 12頭1番11人 435kg 金子正 53 1154(3.6)38.7 アドマイ 10-11-11 |
2.11 浦和
1500稍 越生梅 C1 四 11 12頭2番12人 437kg 金子正 53 1421(4.1)42.6 サザンオ 9-9-12-12 |
1.13 船橋
1200 C1 三四 9 12頭5番8人 438kg 金子正 53 1166(2.2)39.6 コアレス 8-9-8 |
1.6 浦和
1600 花のまち鴻巣賞 C1C2 三選抜馬 7 9頭1番8人 436kg 金子正 54 1495(4.2)45.3 スマート 4-4-6-7 |
||
8 | 11 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝4
ガッドグッドバイ 栗毛
(アジュディケーティング)
(有)太盛 神垣道弘
|
小林真 (浦和) |
2.9 浦和
1500稍 元気百 C1 五 10 12頭9番11人 488kg 左海誠 53 1416(3.6)43.4 タワーオ 10-9-11-12 |
12.22 浦和
1600 南天(なんてん)特別 C1 三 9 11頭7番9人 488kg 左海誠 53 1478(2.3)40.5 ビャクヤ 10-11-11-11 |
12.10 船橋
1600 C1 二 10 13頭4番11人 491kg 今野忠 53 1456(2.5)42.1 ナムラブ 7-7-8-10 |
11.24 浦和
1400 晩秋(ばんしゅう)特別 C1 三 8 12頭7番4人 494kg 繁田健 53 1320(1.7)40.1 キエヌル 10-9-6-9 |
10.13 浦和
1500 山茶花(さざんか)特別 C1 三 8 11頭11番7人 490kg 繁田健 53 1382(1.3)40.3 リュウセ 6-8-6-9 |
|
12 |
PolishPrece 牡6
ロマネー 鹿毛
(Lahib)
小野スミ ヤナガワ牧場
|
川島正 (船橋) |
2.24 川崎
1500良 C1 五 C1 五 5 13頭12番1人 469kg 戸崎圭 55 1364(1.4)40.1 レインボ 10-10-3-4 |
1.26 川崎
1600 C1 五 3 14頭4番2人 467kg 川島正 55 1441(0.5)39.5 オウシュ 10-8-9-9 |
12.18 川崎
1600 サンタクロース特別 C1 二 3 11頭2番1人 461kg 川島正 55 1437(0.1)41.5 シルクデ 1-1-1-1 |
11.20 船橋
1600 C1 二 2 11頭11番1人 463kg 川島正 55 1443(0.1)41.1 オヤビン 2-2-1-1 |
10.28 船橋
1600 11月3日は競馬の祭典JBC賞 C1 二 3 13頭5番3人 459kg 戸崎圭 55 1429(0.8)39.8 ストロン 6-5-5-3 |